Bus Times

7 - Mansfield - Oak Tree - Mansfield

A bus service operated by Stagecoach Grimsby-Cleethorpes

Outbound

Mansfield Bus Station (Bay N) 05:30 then every 20 minutes until 06:50 07:15 then every 15 minutes until 15:30 16:00 then every 15 minutes until 18:15
Mansfield Quaker Way (NW-bound) 05:31 06:51 07:16 15:31 16:01 18:16
Mansfield Toothill Lane (SE-bound) 05:32 06:52 07:17 15:32 16:02 18:17
Mansfield Bridge Street (SE-bound) 05:33 06:53 07:18 15:33 16:03 18:18
Mansfield, opp Great Central Road 05:33 06:53 07:18 15:33 16:03 18:18
Mansfield, opp Arthur Street 05:34 06:54 07:19 15:34 16:04 18:19
Mansfield, adj Gladstone Street 05:34 06:54 07:19 15:34 16:04 18:19
Mansfield, opp Birkland Street 05:34 06:54 07:19 15:34 16:04 18:19
Mansfield, opp Carter Lane 05:35 06:55 07:20 15:35 16:05 18:20
Mansfield, opp Epsom Street 05:36 06:56 07:21 15:36 16:06 18:21
Mansfield, adj Eakring Close 05:37 06:57 07:22 15:37 16:07 18:22
Mansfield, opp Big Barn Lane 05:38 06:58 07:23 15:38 16:08 18:23
Ling Forest, adj Raylawn Street 05:38 06:58 07:23 15:38 16:08 18:23
Ling Forest, adj Valmont Avenue 05:39 06:59 07:24 15:39 16:09 18:24
Ling Forest, adj Lingforest Close 05:40 07:00 07:25 15:40 16:10 18:25
Ling Forest Lingforest Road (NE-bound) 05:41 07:01 07:26 15:41 16:11 18:26
Oak Tree, adj Mappleton Drive 05:42 07:02 07:27 15:42 16:12 18:27
Oak Tree, adj Tesco 05:43 07:03 07:28 15:43 16:13 18:28

Inbound

Oak Tree, adj Tesco 05:43 then every 20 minutes until 07:03 07:28 then every 15 minutes until 15:43 16:13 then every 15 minutes until 18:13 18:28
Oak Tree, adj Sawley Drive 05:43 07:03 07:28 15:43 16:13 18:13 18:28
Oak Tree, adj Sandown Road 05:43 07:03 07:28 15:43 16:13 18:13 18:28
Oak Tree, adj Teal Avenue 05:43 07:03 07:29 15:44 16:14 18:14 18:28
Oak Tree, adj Winster Way 05:44 07:04 07:30 15:45 16:15 18:15 18:29
Oak Tree, opp The Golf Centre 05:44 07:04 07:30 15:45 16:15 18:15 18:29
Oak Tree, adj Burnaston Road 05:44 07:04 07:31 15:46 16:16 18:16 18:29
Oak Tree, adj Edale Road 05:44 07:04 07:31 15:46 16:16 18:16 18:29
Oak Tree Jubilee Way North (N-bound) 05:45 07:05 07:32 15:47 16:17 18:17 18:30
Mansfield, opp Hollingwell Drive 05:45 07:05 07:32 15:47 16:17 18:17 18:30
Mansfield, opp Penzance Place 05:45 07:05 07:33 15:48 16:18 18:18 18:30
Mansfield Oak Tree Lane (W-bound) 05:46 07:06 07:34 15:49 16:19 18:19 18:31
Ling Forest, adj The Links 05:46 07:06 07:34 15:49 16:19 18:19 18:31
Ling Forest, adj Cotswold Grove 05:47 07:07 07:35 15:50 16:20 18:20 18:32
Ling Forest Lingforest Road (SW-bound) 05:48 07:08 07:36 15:51 16:21 18:21 18:33
Ling Forest, opp Lingforest Close 05:49 07:09 07:37 15:52 16:22 18:22 18:34
Ling Forest, opp Valmont Avenue 05:49 07:09 07:37 15:52 16:22 18:22 18:34
Ling Forest, opp Raylawn Street 05:50 07:10 07:38 15:53 16:23 18:23 18:35
Mansfield, adj Big Barn Lane 05:51 07:11 07:39 15:54 16:24 18:24 18:36
Mansfield, opp Eakring Close 05:52 07:12 07:40 15:55 16:25 18:25 18:37
Mansfield, adj Epsom Street 05:52 07:12 07:40 15:55 16:25 18:25 18:37
Mansfield, adj Carter Lane 05:54 07:14 07:43 15:58 16:28 18:28 18:39
Mansfield, opp St Lawrence Church 05:56 07:16 07:44 15:59 16:29 18:29 18:41
Mansfield, opp Gladstone Street 05:57 07:17 07:46 16:01 16:31 18:31 18:42
Mansfield, adj Arthur Street 05:58 07:18 07:47 16:02 16:32 18:32 18:43
Mansfield, adj Great Central Road 06:00 07:20 07:48 16:03 16:33 18:33 18:44
Mansfield Bridge Street (W-bound) 06:01 07:21 07:49 16:04 16:34 18:34 18:45
Mansfield Bus Station (Bay N) 06:06 07:26 07:55 16:10 16:40 18:40 18:50

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

Similar services

More information

Stagecoach Grimsby-Cleethorpes