bustimes.org

7 - Hillend circular - Scone

A bus service operated by Stagecoach Perth

Scone, at Park and Ride 07:42 07:57 07:57 then every 20 minutes until 14:37 15:17 15:37 15:57 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:37 18:02 18:32 19:02
Scone, opp Highfield Road 07:42 07:57 07:57 14:37 15:17 15:37 15:57 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:37 18:02 18:32 19:02
Scone, opp Murray Road 07:43 07:58 07:58 14:38 15:18 15:38 15:58 16:18 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:38 18:03 18:33 19:03
Scone, at Stormont Road Surgery 07:43 07:58 07:58 14:38 15:18 15:38 15:58 16:18 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:38 18:03 18:33 19:03
Scone, at RDM School East 07:44 07:59 07:59 14:39 15:19 15:39 15:59 16:19 16:39 16:59 17:19 17:39 18:04 18:34 19:04
Scone, at Spoutwells Place 07:44 07:59 07:59 14:39 15:19 15:39 15:59 16:19 16:39 16:59 17:19 17:39 18:04 18:34 19:04
Scone, at Stormont Park 07:46 08:01 08:01 14:41 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:21 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:06 18:36 19:06
Scone, at Lime Grove 07:46 08:01 08:01 14:41 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:21 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:06 18:36 19:06
Scone, opp Hanover Gardens 07:47 08:02 08:02 14:42 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:07 18:37 19:07
Scone, at Stormont Road 07:47 08:02 08:02 14:42 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:07 18:37 19:07
Scone, opp Greystanes 07:47 08:02 08:02 14:42 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:07 18:37 19:07
Scone, opp Catmoor Road 07:48 08:03 08:03 14:43 15:23 15:43 16:03 16:23 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:08 18:38 19:08
Scone, opp Corrie Place 07:48 08:03 08:03 14:43 15:23 15:43 16:03 16:23 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:08 18:38 19:08
Scone, at Abbey Terrace 07:49 08:04 08:04 14:44 15:24 15:44 16:04 16:24 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:09 18:39 19:09
Scone, at RDM Institute 07:49 08:04 08:04 14:44 15:24 15:44 16:04 16:24 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:09 18:39 19:09
Scone, opp Mansfield Road 07:50 08:05 08:05 14:45 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:10 18:40 19:10
Scone, at Bonhard Road 07:50 08:05 08:05 14:45 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:10 18:40 19:10
Scone, at Cemetery 07:51 08:06 08:06 14:46 15:26 15:46 16:06 16:26 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:11 18:41 19:11
Scone, at Murrayshall Road End 07:53 08:08 08:08 14:48 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:13 18:43 19:13
Gannochy, at Whinniemuir Cottages 07:54 08:09 08:09 14:49 15:29 15:49 16:09 16:29 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:14 18:44 19:14
Gannochy, at Fitzroy Terrace 07:55 08:10 08:10 14:50 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:15 18:45 19:15
Gannochy, opp Comleybank 07:56 08:11 08:11 14:51 15:31 15:51 16:11 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:16 18:46 19:16
Bridgend, opp Strathmore Street 07:57 08:12 08:12 14:52 15:32 15:52 16:12 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:17 18:47 19:17
Bridgend Court (opp) 07:58 08:13 08:13 14:53 15:33 15:53 16:13 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:18 18:48 19:18
Perth Charlotte Street (Stop ZQ) 07:59 08:14 08:14 14:54 15:34 15:54 16:14 16:34 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:19 18:49 19:19
Perth Kinnoull Street (Stop S) 08:00 08:15 08:15 14:55 15:35 15:55 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:20 18:50 19:20
Perth Mill Street (Stop D) 08:01 08:16 08:16 14:56 15:36 15:56 16:16 16:36 16:56 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:21 18:51 19:21
Perth Mill Street (Stop D) 08:05 08:20 08:20 15:00 15:40 16:00 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:25 18:55 19:25
Perth South Methven Street (Stop I) 08:05 08:20 08:20 15:00 15:40 16:00 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:25 18:55 19:25
Perth York Place (Stop ZF) 08:06 08:21 08:21 15:01 15:42 16:02 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:41 18:01 18:26 18:56 19:26
Perth, opp Elibank Street 08:07 08:22 08:22 15:02 15:42 16:02 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:27 18:57 19:27
Perth, at Leisure Pool 08:07 08:23 08:22 15:02 15:43 16:03 16:23 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:42 18:02 18:27 18:57 19:27
Perth, at Rosslyn House 08:08 08:24 08:23 15:03 15:44 16:04 16:24 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:43 18:03 18:28 18:58 19:28
Viewlands, at Lovat Hotel 08:10 08:25 08:25 15:05 15:46 16:06 16:26 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:45 18:05 18:30 19:00 19:30
Viewlands, at Perth Academy 08:28
Viewlands, opp Murray Place 08:11 08:26 15:06 15:47 16:07 16:27 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:46 18:06 18:31 19:01 19:31
Cherrybank, opp Braeside Gardens 08:12 08:27 15:07 15:48 16:08 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:47 18:07 18:32 19:02 19:32
Cherrybank, at Necessity Brae 08:13 08:28 15:08 15:50 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:48 18:08 18:33 19:03 19:33
Cherrybank, at Oakbank Place 08:14 08:29 15:09 15:51 16:11 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:49 18:09 18:34 19:04 19:34
Cherrybank, at Ross Avenue 08:15 08:30 15:10 15:52 16:12 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:50 18:10 18:35 19:05 19:35
Oakbank Crescent (opp) 07:31 07:51 08:16 08:31 15:11 15:53 16:13 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:33 17:51 18:11 18:36 19:06 19:36
Oakbank, opp Muirend Avenue 07:32 07:52 08:17 08:30 08:32 15:12 15:54 16:14 16:34 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:52 18:12 18:37 19:07 19:37
Oakbank, opp Community Centre 07:32 07:52 08:17 08:31 08:32 15:12 15:54 16:14 16:34 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:52 18:12 18:37 19:07 19:37
Oakbank, at Elm Lane 07:33 07:53 08:18 08:32 08:33 15:13 15:55 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:53 18:13 18:38 19:08 19:38
Hillend, opp Beechgrove Drive 07:34 07:54 08:19 08:33 08:34 15:14 15:56 16:16 16:36 16:56 17:16 17:36 17:54 18:14 18:39 19:09 19:39
Hillend, at Ash Grove 07:35 07:55 08:20 08:35 08:35 15:15 15:57 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:37 17:55 18:15 18:40 19:10 19:40
Burghmuir, opp Muirend Road 07:35 07:55 08:20 08:35 08:35 15:15 15:57 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:37 17:55 18:15 18:40 19:10 19:40
Hillend, at Soutar Crescent 07:36 07:56 08:21 08:36 08:36 15:16 15:58 16:18 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:38 17:56 18:16 18:41 19:11 19:41
Western Edge, opp Fittis Road 07:38 07:58 08:23 08:38 08:38 15:18 16:00 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:40 17:58 18:18 18:43 19:13 19:43
Western Edge, at Traquair Gardens 07:39 07:59 08:24 08:39 08:39 15:19 16:01 16:21 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:41 17:59 18:19 18:44 19:14 19:44
Western Edge, opp Abbotsford Crescent 07:40 08:00 08:25 08:40 08:40 15:20 16:02 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:00 18:20 18:45 19:15 19:45
Oakbank, at Ash Grove 07:41 08:01 08:26 08:41 08:41 15:21 16:03 16:23 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:01 18:21 18:46 19:16 19:46
Oakbank, at Ash Grove 07:41 08:01 08:26 08:41 08:41 15:21 16:03 16:23 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:01 18:21 18:46 19:16 19:46
Oakbank, at Alder Drive 07:42 08:02 08:27 08:42 08:42 15:22 16:04 16:24 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:02 18:22 18:47 19:17 19:47
Oakbank, opp Maple Road 07:43 08:03 08:28 08:43 08:43 15:23 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:03 18:23 18:48 19:18 19:48
Oakbank, opp Poplar Crescent 07:45 08:05 08:30 08:45 08:45 15:25 16:07 16:27 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:05 18:25 18:50 19:20 19:50
Oakbank, at Perth High School 07:46 08:06 08:31 08:46 08:46 15:26 16:09 16:29 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:06 18:26
Cherrybank, opp Ross Avenue 07:47 08:07 08:47 08:47 15:27 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:07 18:27
Cherrybank, opp Oakbank Place 07:48 08:08 08:48 08:48 15:28 16:11 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:08 18:28
Cherrybank, opp Cleeve Drive 07:49 08:09 08:49 08:49 15:29 16:11 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:09 18:29
Cherrybank, opp Necessity Brae 07:49 08:09 08:34 08:49 08:49 15:29 16:12 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:09 18:29
Cherrybank, at Braeside Gardens 07:51 08:11 08:36 08:51 08:51 15:31 16:14 16:34 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:11 18:31
Viewlands, at Murray Place 07:52 08:12 08:37 08:52 08:52 15:32 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:12 18:32
Viewlands, opp Lovat Hotel 07:54 08:14 08:39 08:54 08:54 15:34 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:14 18:34
Perth, opp Rosslyn House 07:55 08:15 08:40 08:55 08:55 15:35 16:18 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:15 18:35
Perth, opp Leisure Pool 07:56 08:16 08:41 08:56 08:56 15:36 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:16 18:36
Perth, at Elibank Street 07:57 08:17 08:42 08:57 08:57 15:37 16:21 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:17 18:37
Perth York Place (Stop ZE) 07:58 08:18 08:43 08:58 08:58 15:38 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:18 18:38
Perth South Street (Stop K) 07:59 08:19 08:44 08:59 08:59 15:39 16:23 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:19 18:39
Perth South Street (Stop M) 08:00 08:20 08:45 09:00 09:00 15:40 16:24 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:04 18:20 18:40
Perth South Street (Stop M) 05:53 06:13 07:28 07:45 08:05 08:25 08:50 09:05 09:05 15:45 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:52 18:07 18:22
Perth High Street (Stop P) 05:54 06:14 07:29 07:46 08:06 08:26 08:51 09:06 09:06 15:46 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:54 18:08 18:23
Perth George Street (Stop Q) 05:54 06:14 07:29 07:47 08:07 08:27 08:52 09:07 09:07 15:47 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:54 18:09 18:24
Bridgend Court (at) 05:56 06:16 07:31 07:48 08:08 08:28 08:53 09:08 09:08 15:48 16:34 16:54 17:14 17:56 18:10 18:25
Bridgend, at Strathmore Street 05:56 06:16 07:31 07:49 08:09 08:29 08:54 09:09 09:09 15:49 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:57 18:11 18:26
Gannochy, at Comleybank 05:57 06:17 07:32 07:50 08:10 08:30 08:55 09:10 09:10 15:50 16:36 16:56 17:16 17:58 18:12 18:27
Gannochy, opp Fitzroy Terrace 05:58 06:18 07:33 07:51 08:11 08:31 08:55 09:11 09:11 15:51 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:59 18:13 18:28
Gannochy, opp Whinniemuir Cottages 05:58 06:18 07:33 07:51 08:11 08:31 08:56 09:11 09:11 15:51 16:38 16:58 17:18 18:00 18:13 18:28
Scone, opp Murrayshall Road End 05:59 06:19 07:34 07:53 08:13 08:33 08:57 09:13 09:13 15:53 16:39 16:59 17:19 18:01 18:15 18:30
Scone, opp Cemetery 06:00 06:20 07:35 07:54 08:14 08:34 08:59 09:14 09:14 15:54 16:40 17:00 17:20 18:02 18:16 18:31
Scone, opp Bonhard Road 06:01 06:21 07:36 07:55 08:15 08:35 08:59 09:15 09:15 15:55 16:41 17:01 17:21 18:03 18:17 18:32
Scone, at Mansfield Road 06:02 06:22 07:37 07:56 08:16 08:36 09:00 09:16 09:16 15:56 16:43 17:03 17:23 18:05 18:18 18:33
Scone, opp RDM Institute 07:57 08:17 08:37 09:17 09:17 15:57 16:44 17:04 17:24 18:06 18:19 18:34
Scone, at Corrie Place 07:57 08:17 08:37 09:17 09:17 15:57 16:44 17:04 17:24 18:06 18:19 18:34
Scone, at Greystanes 07:58 08:18 08:38 09:18 09:18 15:58 16:45 17:05 17:25 18:07 18:20 18:35
Scone, at Hanover Gardens 07:59 08:19 08:39 09:19 09:19 15:59 16:46 17:06 17:26 18:08 18:21 18:36
Scone, opp Lime Grove 08:00 08:20 08:40 09:20 09:20 16:00 16:47 17:07 17:27 18:09 18:22 18:37
Scone, opp Stormont Park 08:01 08:21 08:41 09:21 09:21 16:01 16:48 17:08 17:28 18:10 18:23 18:38
Scone, opp Spoutwells Place 08:01 08:21 08:41 09:21 09:21 16:01 16:48 17:08 17:28 18:10 18:23 18:38
Scone, opp Stormont Road Surgery 08:03 08:23 08:43 09:23 09:23 16:03 16:50 17:10 17:30 18:12 18:25 18:40
Scone, at Murray Road 06:03 06:23 07:38 08:03 08:23 08:43 09:02 09:23 09:23 16:03 16:50 17:10 17:30 18:12 18:25 18:40
Scone, at Highfield Road 06:03 06:23 07:38 08:04 08:24 08:44 09:02 09:24 09:24 16:04 16:51 17:11 17:31 18:13 18:26 18:41
Scone, at Park and Ride 06:05 06:25 07:40 08:05 08:25 08:45 09:04 09:25 09:25 16:05 16:52 17:12 17:32 18:14 18:27 18:42

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

More information

Stagecoach Perth