bustimes.org

7 - Stockton - Yarm

A bus service operated by Arriva Durham County

Stockton - Yarm

Stockton High Street Stand D (D) 06:28 06:48 07:08 07:23 07:38 07:49 08:01 08:13 then every 12 minutes until 15:37 15:49 16:03 16:15 16:27 16:39 16:51 17:06 17:21 17:41
Stockton High Street Stand J (J) 06:30 06:50 07:10 07:25 07:40 07:51 08:03 08:17 15:41 15:53 16:07 16:19 16:31 16:43 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:45
Stockton Trinity Gardens (B) 06:30 06:50 07:10 07:25 07:40 07:51 08:03 08:17 15:41 15:54 16:08 16:20 16:32 16:44 16:56 17:11 17:26 17:46
Oxbridge Varo Terrace (B) 06:31 06:51 07:11 07:26 07:41 07:52 08:04 08:18 15:42 15:55 16:09 16:21 16:33 16:45 16:57 17:12 17:27 17:47
Stockton St Peter's Church (A) 06:32 06:52 07:12 07:27 07:42 07:53 08:05 08:19 15:43 15:55 16:09 16:21 16:33 16:45 16:57 17:12 17:27 17:47
Stockton Maxwell Court (B) 06:32 06:52 07:12 07:28 07:43 07:54 08:06 08:20 15:44 15:56 16:10 16:22 16:34 16:46 16:58 17:13 17:28 17:48
Stockton The Eaglescliffe Hotel (B) 06:33 06:53 07:13 07:28 07:43 07:54 08:06 08:20 15:44 15:57 16:11 16:23 16:35 16:47 16:59 17:14 17:29 17:49
Stockton Sculptor Crescent (B) 06:33 06:53 07:13 07:29 07:44 07:55 08:07 08:21 15:45 15:58 16:12 16:24 16:36 16:48 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:50
Preston Warburtons (B) 06:34 06:54 07:14 07:30 07:45 07:56 08:08 08:22 15:46 15:59 16:13 16:25 16:37 16:49 17:01 17:16 17:31 17:51
Preston Garden Centre (A) 06:35 06:55 07:15 07:30 07:45 07:56 08:08 08:22 15:46 15:59 16:13 16:25 16:37 16:49 17:01 17:16 17:31 17:51
Preston Lane (B) 06:36 06:56 07:16 07:31 07:46 07:57 08:09 08:23 15:47 16:01 16:15 16:27 16:39 16:51 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:53
Preston Pennypot Lane (B) 06:36 06:56 07:16 07:32 07:47 07:58 08:10 08:24 15:48 16:01 16:15 16:27 16:39 16:51 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:53
Preston Park (B) 06:37 06:57 07:17 07:33 07:48 07:59 08:11 08:25 15:49 16:02 16:16 16:28 16:40 16:52 17:04 17:19 17:34 17:54
Eaglescliffe Witham Avenue (B) 06:37 06:57 07:17 07:33 07:48 07:59 08:11 08:25 15:49 16:03 16:17 16:29 16:41 16:53 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:55
Eaglescliffe Village Hall (B) 06:38 06:58 07:18 07:34 07:49 08:00 08:12 08:26 15:50 16:04 16:18 16:30 16:42 16:54 17:06 17:21 17:36 17:56
Eaglescliffe Golf Club (A) 06:39 06:59 07:19 07:35 07:50 08:01 08:13 08:27 15:51 16:05 16:19 16:31 16:43 16:55 17:07 17:22 17:37 17:57
Eaglescliffe Parkmore Hotel (B) 06:39 06:59 07:19 07:35 07:50 08:02 08:14 08:28 15:52 16:06 16:20 16:32 16:44 16:56 17:08 17:23 17:38 17:58
Eaglescliffe Highfield Gardens (A) 06:40 07:00 07:20 07:36 07:51 08:02 08:14 08:29 15:53 16:07 16:21 16:33 16:45 16:57 17:09 17:24 17:39 17:59
Eaglescliffe Sunningdale Drive (B) 06:41 07:01 07:21 07:37 07:52 08:04 08:16 08:30 15:54 16:08 16:22 16:34 16:47 16:59 17:11 17:26 17:41 18:00
Eaglescliffe Newsam Road (A) 06:41 07:01 07:21 07:37 07:52 08:04 08:16 08:31 15:55 16:09 16:23 16:35 16:48 17:00 17:12 17:27 17:42 18:01
Egglescliffe Butts Lane (B) 06:42 07:02 07:22 07:38 07:53 08:06 08:18 08:33 15:57 16:11 16:25 16:37 16:51 17:03 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:03
Yarm The Ketton Ox (A) 06:44 07:04 07:24 07:40 07:55 08:08 08:20 08:35 15:59 16:13 16:27 16:39 16:53 17:05 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:05
Yarm Town Hall (B) 06:45 07:05 07:25 07:41 07:56 08:09 08:21 08:37 16:01 16:15 16:29 16:41 16:55 17:07 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:07
Yarm Coulson Close (A) 06:52 07:12 07:39 07:52 08:04 08:16 08:29 08:44 16:08 16:22 16:36 16:48 17:02 17:14 17:26 17:41 17:56 18:16
Yarm Coronation Crescent (A) 06:53 07:13 07:40 07:53 08:05 08:17 08:30 08:45 16:09 16:23 16:37 16:49 17:03 17:15 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:17

Yarm - Stockton

Yarm Sheepfoote Hill (A) 06:47 07:07 07:22 07:34 07:47 then every 12 minutes until 08:23 08:39 then every 12 minutes until 16:03 16:17 16:31 16:43 16:57 17:09 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:11 23:32
Yarm Meadow Vale Close (A) 06:47 07:07 07:22 07:34 07:47 08:23 08:39 16:03 16:17 16:31 16:43 16:57 17:09 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:11 23:32
Yarm Harker Close (A) 06:48 07:08 07:23 07:35 07:48 08:24 08:40 16:04 16:18 16:32 16:44 16:58 17:10 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:12 23:33
Yarm Mayes Walk (A) 06:49 07:09 07:24 07:36 07:49 08:25 08:41 16:05 16:19 16:33 16:45 16:59 17:11 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:13 23:33
Yarm Nederdale Close (A) 06:50 07:10 07:25 07:37 07:50 08:26 08:42 16:06 16:20 16:34 16:46 17:00 17:12 17:24 17:39 17:54 18:14 23:34
Yarm Carew Close (A) 06:50 07:10 07:25 07:37 07:50 08:26 08:42 16:06 16:20 16:34 16:46 17:00 17:12 17:24 17:39 17:54 18:14 23:35
Yarm Griffiths Close (A) 06:51 07:11 07:26 07:38 07:51 08:27 08:43 16:07 16:21 16:35 16:47 17:01 17:13 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:15 23:35
Yarm Coulson Close (A) 06:52 07:12 07:27 07:39 07:52 08:28 08:44 16:08 16:22 16:36 16:48 17:02 17:14 17:26 17:41 17:56 18:16 23:36
Yarm Coronation Crescent (A) 06:53 07:13 07:28 07:40 07:53 08:29 08:45 16:09 16:23 16:37 16:49 17:03 17:15 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:17 23:37
Yarm Riverview (B) 06:54 07:14 07:29 07:41 07:54 08:30 08:46 16:10 16:24 16:38 16:50 17:04 17:16 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:18 23:37
Yarm The Meadowings North End (A) 06:55 07:15 07:30 07:42 07:55 08:31 08:47 16:11 16:25 16:39 16:51 17:05 17:17 17:29 17:44 17:59 18:19 23:38
Yarm Medical Centre (B) 06:56 07:16 07:31 07:43 07:56 08:32 08:48 16:12 16:26 16:40 16:52 17:06 17:18 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:20 23:38
Yarm Town Hall (A) 06:39 06:59 07:19 07:34 07:46 07:59 08:35 08:51 16:15 16:29 16:43 16:55 17:09 17:21 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:23 23:40
Yarm The Ketton Ox (B) 06:39 06:59 07:19 07:34 07:46 07:59 08:35 08:51 16:15 16:29 16:43 16:55 17:09 17:21 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:23 23:40
Egglescliffe Butts Lane (A) 06:41 07:01 07:21 07:36 07:48 08:01 08:37 08:53 16:17 16:31 16:45 16:57 17:11 17:23 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:25 23:41
Eaglescliffe Newsam Road (B) 06:42 07:02 07:22 07:37 07:49 08:02 08:38 08:54 16:18 16:32 16:46 16:58 17:12 17:24 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:26 23:42
Eaglescliffe Sunningdale Drive (A) 06:42 07:02 07:22 07:37 07:49 08:02 08:38 08:54 16:18 16:32 16:46 16:58 17:12 17:24 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:26 23:43
Eaglescliffe Highfield Gardens (B) 06:43 07:03 07:23 07:38 07:50 08:03 08:39 08:55 16:19 16:33 16:47 16:59 17:13 17:25 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:27 23:43
Eaglescliffe Parkmore Hotel (A) 06:44 07:04 07:24 07:39 07:51 08:04 08:40 08:56 16:20 16:34 16:48 17:00 17:14 17:26 17:38 17:53 18:08 18:28 23:44
Eaglescliffe Golf Club (B) 06:45 07:05 07:25 07:40 07:52 08:05 08:41 08:57 16:21 16:35 16:49 17:01 17:15 17:27 17:39 17:54 18:09 18:29 23:45
Eaglescliffe Village Hall (A) 06:45 07:05 07:25 07:40 07:52 08:05 08:41 08:57 16:21 16:35 16:49 17:01 17:15 17:27 17:39 17:54 18:09 18:29 23:45
Eaglescliffe Witham Avenue (A) 06:46 07:06 07:26 07:41 07:53 08:06 08:42 08:58 16:22 16:36 16:50 17:02 17:16 17:28 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:30 23:46
Preston Park (A) 06:47 07:07 07:27 07:42 07:54 08:08 08:44 08:59 16:23 16:37 16:51 17:03 17:17 17:29 17:41 17:56 18:10 18:30 23:46
Preston Pennypot Lane (A) 06:47 07:07 07:27 07:42 07:55 08:09 08:45 09:00 16:24 16:38 16:52 17:04 17:18 17:30 17:42 17:57 18:11 18:31 23:47
Preston Lane (A) 06:48 07:08 07:28 07:43 07:56 08:10 08:46 09:00 16:24 16:38 16:52 17:04 17:18 17:30 17:42 17:57 18:12 18:32 23:48
Preston Garden Centre (B) 06:49 07:09 07:29 07:44 07:57 08:11 08:47 09:01 16:25 16:39 16:53 17:05 17:19 17:31 17:43 17:58 18:13 18:33 23:49
Preston Warburtons (A) 06:49 07:09 07:29 07:44 07:58 08:12 08:48 09:02 16:26 16:40 16:54 17:06 17:20 17:32 17:44 17:59 18:13 18:33 23:49
Stockton Sculptor Crescent (A) 06:50 07:10 07:30 07:45 07:59 08:13 08:49 09:03 16:27 16:41 16:55 17:07 17:21 17:33 17:45 18:00 18:14 18:34 23:50
Stockton The Eaglescliffe Hotel (A) 06:51 07:11 07:31 07:46 08:00 08:14 08:50 09:03 16:27 16:41 16:55 17:07 17:21 17:33 17:45 18:00 18:14 18:34 23:50
Stockton Maxwell Court (A) 06:52 07:12 07:32 07:47 08:00 08:15 08:51 09:04 16:28 16:42 16:56 17:08 17:22 17:34 17:46 18:01 18:15 18:35 23:51
Stockton St Peter's Church (B) 06:52 07:12 07:32 07:47 08:01 08:16 08:52 09:05 16:29 16:43 16:57 17:09 17:23 17:35 17:47 18:02 18:15 18:35 23:51
Stockton Yarm Road Methodist Church (A) 06:53 07:13 07:33 07:48 08:02 08:16 08:52 09:05 16:29 16:43 16:57 17:09 17:23 17:35 17:47 18:02 18:16 18:36 23:52
Oxbridge Varo Terrace (C) 06:53 07:13 07:33 07:48 08:03 08:17 08:53 09:06 16:30 16:44 16:58 17:10 17:24 17:36 17:48 18:03 18:17 18:37 23:53
Stockton High Street Stand U (U) 06:56 07:16 07:36 07:51 08:06 08:21 08:57 09:09 16:33 16:47 17:01 17:13 17:27 17:39 17:51 18:06 18:19 18:39 23:55
Stockton High Street Stand D (D) 06:58 07:18 07:38 07:53 08:08 08:23 08:59 09:11 16:35 16:49 17:03 17:15 17:29 17:41 17:53 18:08 18:21 18:41 23:56

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

Similar services

Arriva Durham County