Bus Times

7 - Wolverton - Stantonbury - Central Milton Keynes - Furzton - Bletchley

A bus service operated by Arriva Beds and Bucks

Wolverton - Stantonbury - Central Milton Keynes - Furzton - Bletchley

Wolverton Church Street 06:10 06:40 07:00 07:15 07:30 07:45 08:00 08:15 08:30 08:45 09:05 09:20 09:35 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:35 15:50 16:05 16:20 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:35 18:00 18:30 19:00 then every 30 minutes until 20:30 21:30 22:30
Wolverton Tesco (o/s) 06:10 06:40 07:00 07:15 07:30 07:45 08:00 08:15 08:30 08:45 09:05 09:20 09:35 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:35 15:50 16:05 16:20 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:35 18:00 18:30 19:00 20:30 21:30 22:30
Wolverton Railway Station (NE-bound) 06:11 06:41 07:01 07:16 07:31 07:46 08:01 08:16 08:31 08:46 09:06 09:21 09:36 09:51 10:06 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:21 11:36 11:51 12:06 12:21 12:36 12:51 13:06 13:21 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:21 15:36 15:51 16:06 16:21 16:36 16:51 17:06 17:21 17:36 18:01 18:31 19:01 20:31 21:31 22:31
New Bradwell, opp Bradwell War Memorial 06:13 06:43 07:03 07:18 07:33 07:48 08:03 08:18 08:33 08:48 09:08 09:23 09:38 09:53 10:08 10:23 10:38 10:53 11:08 11:23 11:38 11:53 12:08 12:23 12:38 12:53 13:08 13:23 13:38 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:38 14:53 15:08 15:23 15:38 15:53 16:08 16:23 16:38 16:53 17:08 17:23 17:38 18:03 18:33 19:02 20:32 21:32 22:32
New Bradwell, opp St James's Church 06:13 06:43 07:03 07:18 07:33 07:48 08:04 08:19 08:34 08:49 09:08 09:23 09:38 09:53 10:08 10:23 10:38 10:53 11:08 11:23 11:38 11:53 12:08 12:23 12:38 12:53 13:08 13:23 13:38 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:38 14:53 15:08 15:23 15:38 15:53 16:08 16:23 16:38 16:53 17:09 17:24 17:39 18:03 18:33 19:03 20:33 21:33 22:33
New Bradwell The Foresters Arms (E-bound) 06:14 06:44 07:04 07:19 07:34 07:49 08:05 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:09 09:24 09:39 09:54 10:09 10:24 10:39 10:54 11:09 11:24 11:39 11:54 12:09 12:24 12:39 12:54 13:09 13:24 13:39 13:54 14:09 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:09 15:24 15:39 15:54 16:09 16:24 16:39 16:54 17:10 17:25 17:40 18:04 18:34 19:04 20:34 21:34 22:34
New Bradwell, opp St Peters Way 06:15 06:45 07:05 07:20 07:35 07:50 08:06 08:21 08:36 08:51 09:10 09:25 09:40 09:55 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:40 15:55 16:10 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:11 17:26 17:41 18:05 18:35 19:04 20:34 21:34 22:34
Oakridge Park, opp Townsend Grove 06:17 06:47 07:07 07:22 07:37 07:52 08:08 08:23 08:38 08:53 09:12 09:27 09:42 09:57 10:12 10:27 10:42 10:57 11:12 11:27 11:42 11:57 12:12 12:27 12:42 12:57 13:12 13:27 13:42 13:57 14:12 14:27 14:42 14:57 15:12 15:27 15:42 15:57 16:12 16:27 16:42 16:57 17:13 17:28 17:43 18:07 18:37 19:06 20:36 21:36 22:36
Bradville, o/s Marlborough Roundabout 06:17 06:47 07:07 07:22 07:37 07:52 08:09 08:24 08:39 08:54 09:12 09:27 09:42 09:57 10:12 10:27 10:42 10:57 11:12 11:27 11:42 11:57 12:12 12:27 12:42 12:57 13:12 13:27 13:42 13:57 14:12 14:27 14:42 14:57 15:12 15:28 15:42 15:57 16:13 16:28 16:43 16:58 17:14 17:29 17:44 18:07 18:37 19:06 20:36 21:36 22:36
Stantonbury Lincoln (E-bound) 06:19 06:49 07:09 07:24 07:39 07:54 08:10 08:25 08:40 08:55 09:14 09:29 09:44 09:59 10:14 10:29 10:44 10:59 11:14 11:29 11:44 11:59 12:14 12:29 12:44 12:59 13:14 13:29 13:44 13:59 14:14 14:29 14:44 14:59 15:14 15:30 15:44 15:59 16:14 16:29 16:44 16:59 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:09 18:39 19:08 20:38 21:38 22:38
Stantonbury Ashfield (SE-bound) 06:20 06:50 07:10 07:25 07:40 07:55 08:11 08:26 08:41 08:56 09:15 09:30 09:45 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:31 15:45 16:00 16:15 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:16 17:31 17:46 18:10 18:40 19:08 20:38 21:38 22:38
Stantonbury Westhill (NE-bound) 06:21 06:51 07:11 07:26 07:41 07:56 08:13 08:28 08:43 08:58 09:16 09:31 09:46 10:01 10:16 10:31 10:46 11:01 11:16 11:31 11:46 12:01 12:16 12:31 12:46 13:01 13:16 13:31 13:46 14:01 14:16 14:31 14:46 15:01 15:16 15:32 15:46 16:01 16:17 16:32 16:47 17:02 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:11 18:41 19:09 20:39 21:39 22:39
Stantonbury Kents Road (NE-bound) 06:22 06:52 07:12 07:27 07:42 07:57 08:14 08:29 08:44 08:59 09:17 09:32 09:47 10:02 10:17 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:17 12:32 12:47 13:02 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:33 15:47 16:02 16:18 16:33 16:48 17:03 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:12 18:42 19:10 20:40 21:40 22:40
Stantonbury Crosslands (SE-bound) 06:22 06:52 07:12 07:27 07:42 07:57 08:14 08:29 08:44 08:59 09:17 09:32 09:47 10:02 10:17 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:17 12:32 12:47 13:02 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:34 15:47 16:02 16:18 16:33 16:48 17:03 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:12 18:42 19:10 20:40 21:40 22:40
Stantonbury Stanton Gate (NE-bound) 06:22 06:52 07:12 07:27 07:42 07:57 08:14 08:29 08:44 08:59 09:17 09:32 09:47 10:02 10:17 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:17 12:32 12:47 13:02 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:34 15:47 16:02 16:18 16:33 16:48 17:03 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:12 18:42 19:11 20:41 21:41 22:41
Great Linford Local Centre (o/s) 06:24 06:54 07:14 07:29 07:44 07:59 08:16 08:31 08:46 09:01 09:19 09:34 09:49 10:04 10:19 10:34 10:49 11:04 11:19 11:34 11:49 12:04 12:19 12:34 12:49 13:04 13:19 13:34 13:49 14:04 14:19 14:34 14:49 15:04 15:19 15:36 15:49 16:04 16:20 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:14 18:44 19:12 20:42 21:42 22:42
Great Linford, opp Heathercroft 06:24 06:54 07:14 07:29 07:44 07:59 08:16 08:31 08:46 09:01 09:19 09:34 09:49 10:04 10:19 10:34 10:49 11:04 11:19 11:34 11:49 12:04 12:19 12:34 12:49 13:04 13:19 13:34 13:49 14:04 14:19 14:34 14:49 15:04 15:19 15:36 15:49 16:04 16:20 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:14 18:44 19:12 20:42 21:42 22:42
Great Linford Hazelwood (E-bound) 06:25 06:55 07:15 07:30 07:45 08:00 08:17 08:32 08:47 09:02 09:20 09:35 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:37 15:50 16:05 16:21 16:36 16:51 17:06 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:15 18:44 19:12 20:42 21:42 22:42
Great Linford Roundabout North (S-bound) 06:25 06:55 07:15 07:30 07:45 08:01 08:18 08:33 08:48 09:02 09:20 09:35 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:21 15:38 15:51 16:06 16:22 16:37 16:52 17:07 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:15 18:45 19:13 20:43 21:43 22:43
Pennyland Local Centre (S-bound) 06:27 06:57 07:17 07:32 07:47 08:02 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:04 09:22 09:37 09:52 10:07 10:22 10:37 10:52 11:07 11:22 11:37 11:52 12:07 12:22 12:37 12:52 13:07 13:22 13:37 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:37 14:52 15:07 15:22 15:39 15:52 16:07 16:23 16:38 16:54 17:09 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:17 18:46 19:14 20:44 21:44 22:44
Downs Barn Neath Hill Roundabout South (S-bound) 06:27 06:57 07:17 07:32 07:47 08:03 08:21 08:36 08:51 09:04 09:22 09:37 09:52 10:07 10:22 10:37 10:52 11:07 11:22 11:37 11:52 12:07 12:22 12:37 12:52 13:07 13:22 13:37 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:37 14:52 15:07 15:23 15:40 15:53 16:08 16:24 16:39 16:55 17:10 17:26 17:41 17:56 18:17 18:47 19:15 20:45 21:45 22:45
Downs Barn Community Centre (opp) 06:28 06:58 07:18 07:33 07:48 08:04 08:22 08:37 08:52 09:05 09:23 09:38 09:53 10:08 10:23 10:38 10:53 11:08 11:23 11:38 11:53 12:08 12:23 12:38 12:53 13:08 13:23 13:38 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:38 14:53 15:08 15:24 15:41 15:54 16:09 16:25 16:40 16:56 17:11 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:18 18:47 19:16 20:46 21:46 22:46
Campbell Park Cricket Green Roundabout west (W-bound) 06:30 07:00 07:20 07:35 07:50 08:05 08:24 08:39 08:54 09:07 09:25 09:40 09:55 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:26 15:43 15:56 16:11 16:27 16:42 16:58 17:13 17:29 17:44 17:59 18:20 18:48 19:17 20:47 21:47 22:47
Campbell Park Skeldon roundabout west (W-bound) 06:31 07:01 07:21 07:36 07:51 08:07 08:25 08:40 08:55 09:08 09:26 09:41 09:56 10:11 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:11 12:26 12:41 12:56 13:11 13:26 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:11 15:27 15:44 15:57 16:12 16:28 16:43 16:59 17:14 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:21 18:49 19:18 20:48 21:48 22:48
Central Milton Keynes Theatre District (Stop E4) 06:33 07:03 07:23 07:38 07:53 08:09 08:28 08:43 08:58 09:10 09:28 09:43 09:58 10:13 10:28 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:13 12:28 12:43 12:58 13:13 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:13 15:30 15:47 16:00 16:15 16:31 16:46 17:02 17:17 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:23 18:51 19:20 20:50 21:50 22:50
Central Milton Keynes The Point (Stop M4) 06:36 07:06 07:26 07:41 07:56 08:12 08:31 08:46 09:01 09:13 09:31 09:46 10:01 10:16 10:31 10:46 11:01 11:16 11:31 11:46 12:01 12:16 12:31 12:46 13:01 13:16 13:31 13:46 14:01 14:16 14:31 14:46 15:01 15:16 15:33 15:50 16:03 16:18 16:34 16:49 17:05 17:20 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:26 18:54 19:23 20:53 21:53 22:53
Central Milton Keynes Central Business Exchange (Stop R4) 06:38 07:08 07:28 07:43 07:58 08:14 08:33 08:48 09:03 09:15 09:33 09:48 10:03 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:18 12:33 12:48 13:03 13:18 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:18 15:35 15:52 16:05 16:20 16:36 16:51 17:08 17:23 17:39 17:54 18:08 18:28 18:56 19:25 20:55 21:55 22:55
Central Milton Keynes Santander House (Stop X4) 06:39 07:09 07:29 07:45 08:00 08:17 08:36 08:51 09:05 09:17 09:35 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:38 15:55 16:08 16:23 16:39 16:54 17:10 17:25 17:41 17:56 18:10 18:29 18:57 19:26 20:56 21:56 22:56
Central Milton Keynes Central Railway Station (Stop Z1) 06:42 07:12 07:32 07:48 08:03 08:20 08:39 08:54 09:08 09:20 09:38 09:53 10:08 10:23 10:38 10:53 11:08 11:23 11:38 11:53 12:08 12:23 12:38 12:53 13:08 13:23 13:38 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:38 14:53 15:08 15:23 15:41 15:58 16:11 16:26 16:42 16:57 17:14 17:29 17:45 18:00 18:13 18:32 19:00 19:29 20:59 21:59 22:59
Great Holm, opp Lodge Lake 06:44 07:14 07:51 08:24 08:58 09:23 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 16:02 16:30 17:01 17:33 18:03 19:03
Great Holm Kensington Drive (W-bound) 06:45 07:15 07:52 08:26 09:00 09:25 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 16:03 16:31 17:02 17:34 18:05 19:04
Shenley Church End Local Centre (o/s) 06:48 07:18 07:55 08:30 09:04 09:28 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:07 16:35 17:06 17:38 18:08 19:07
Shenley Church End Fortescue Drive North (SE-bound) 06:49 07:19 07:56 08:32 09:05 09:29 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:08 16:36 17:07 17:40 18:09 19:08
Shenley Lodge Northcroft (NE-bound) 06:50 07:20 07:57 08:33 09:06 09:30 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:10 16:38 17:09 17:41 18:10 19:09
Shenley Lodge Laser Close (SE-bound) 06:51 07:21 07:58 08:34 09:07 09:31 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:11 16:39 17:10 17:42 18:11 19:10
Shenley Lodge Cadman Square (SE-bound) 06:52 07:22 07:59 08:35 09:08 09:32 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:11 16:39 17:10 17:43 18:12 19:11
Shenley Lodge Edison Square (S-bound) 06:53 07:23 08:00 08:36 09:09 09:33 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:12 16:40 17:11 17:44 18:13 19:11
Shenley Lodge Faraday Drive (S-bound) 06:55 07:25 08:02 08:38 09:11 09:35 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:14 16:42 17:13 17:47 18:15 19:13
Furzton Loxbeare Drive (SE-bound) 06:56 07:26 08:03 08:40 09:12 09:36 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:16 16:44 17:15 17:49 18:16 19:14
Furzton Local Centre (SE-bound) 06:58 07:28 08:05 08:42 09:14 09:38 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:18 16:46 17:17 17:51 18:18 19:16
Furzton, adj Lynmouth Crescent 06:58 07:28 08:05 08:42 09:14 09:38 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:18 16:46 17:17 17:51 18:18 19:16
Furzton Dulverton Drive West (SE-bound) 06:59 07:29 08:06 08:43 09:15 09:39 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:19 16:47 17:18 17:52 18:19 19:17
Furzton, opp Furze House 07:00 07:30 08:07 08:44 09:16 09:40 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:20 16:48 17:19 17:53 18:20 19:18
Furzton, opp Northleigh 07:00 07:30 08:08 08:45 09:17 09:41 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:21 16:49 17:20 17:54 18:21 19:18
Emerson Valley Emerson Roundabout North (S-bound) 07:01 07:31 08:09 08:46 09:17 09:41 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:21 16:49 17:21 17:55 18:21 19:19
W Bletchley Mersey Way (SE-bound) 07:02 07:32 08:10 08:47 09:18 09:42 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:22 16:50 17:22 17:56 18:22 19:20
Bletchley, opp Trent Road 07:03 07:33 08:11 08:48 09:19 09:43 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:24 16:52 17:23 17:57 18:23 19:21
Bletchley, o/s Lord Grey School 07:04 07:34 08:13 08:50 09:21 09:45 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:25 16:53 17:25 17:59 18:25 19:22
Bletchley Park Whalley Drive (SE-bound) 07:05 07:35 08:14 08:51 09:22 09:46 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:26 16:54 17:26 18:00 18:26 19:23
Bletchley Park, o/s Elmers Park 07:05 07:35 08:15 08:52 09:22 09:46 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:27 16:55 17:27 18:01 18:26 19:23
Bletchley Park, o/s Bletchley Police Station 07:07 07:37 08:16 08:53 09:24 09:48 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:28 16:56 17:28 18:02 18:28 19:25
Bletchley Bus Station (Bay 1) 07:08 07:38 08:18 08:55 09:25 09:49 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:30 16:58 17:30 18:04 18:29 19:26

Bletchley - Furzton - Central Milton Keynes - Stantonbury - Wolverton

Bletchley Bus Station (Bay 1) 06:25 06:55 07:25 07:55 08:30 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:29 then every 30 minutes until
Bletchley Park, opp Bletchley Police Station 06:26 06:56 07:25 07:56 08:31 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:30
Bletchley Park, o/s The Eight Belles 06:27 06:57 07:26 07:57 08:32 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:31
Bletchley Park, opp Elmers Park 06:27 06:57 07:27 07:57 08:33 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:02 15:32 16:03 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:31
Bletchley Park Whalley Drive (NW-bound) 06:28 06:58 07:27 07:58 08:33 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:43 17:13 17:44 18:32
Bletchley, opp Lord Grey School 06:29 06:59 07:28 07:59 08:34 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:44 17:14 17:45 18:33
Bletchley, adj Trent Road 06:31 07:01 07:29 08:01 08:36 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:46 17:16 17:47 18:35
W Bletchley Mersey Way (NW-bound) 06:32 07:02 07:30 08:02 08:38 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:07 15:37 16:08 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:36
Furzton, adj Northleigh 06:34 07:04 07:32 08:04 08:39 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:49 17:19 17:50 18:38
Furzton, o/s Furze House 06:35 07:05 07:33 08:05 08:41 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:10 15:40 16:11 16:51 17:21 17:52 18:39
Furzton, opp Lynmouth Crescent 06:36 07:06 07:34 08:06 08:42 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:11 15:41 16:12 16:52 17:22 17:53 18:40
Furzton Local Centre (o/s) 06:38 07:08 07:35 08:08 08:44 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:13 15:43 16:14 16:54 17:24 17:55 18:42
Furzton Loxbeare Drive (N-bound) 06:39 07:09 07:36 08:09 08:45 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:14 15:44 16:15 16:55 17:25 17:56 18:43
Shenley Lodge Faraday Drive (N-bound) 06:40 07:10 07:37 08:11 08:47 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:15 15:45 16:16 16:56 17:27 17:58 18:44
Shenley Lodge Edison Square (E-bound) 06:41 07:11 07:38 08:13 08:49 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:16 15:46 16:17 16:57 17:28 17:59 18:45
Shenley Lodge, opp Cadman Square 06:42 07:12 07:39 08:14 08:50 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:17 15:47 16:18 16:58 17:29 18:00 18:46
Shenley Lodge Laser Close (NW-bound) 06:43 07:13 07:40 08:15 08:51 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:18 15:48 16:19 16:59 17:30 18:01 18:47
Shenley Lodge Northcroft (SW-bound) 06:44 07:14 07:41 08:16 08:52 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:19 15:49 16:20 17:00 17:31 18:02 18:48
Shenley Church End Fortescue Drive (NW-bound) 06:45 07:15 07:42 08:17 08:53 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:20 15:50 16:21 17:01 17:32 18:03 18:49
Shenley Church End Fortescue Drive North (NW-bound) 06:45 07:15 07:42 08:17 08:53 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:20 15:50 16:21 17:01 17:33 18:04 18:49
Shenley Church End Local Centre (opp) 06:47 07:17 07:44 08:19 08:55 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:22 15:52 16:23 17:03 17:34 18:05 18:51
Loughton London Road (N-bound) 06:48 07:18 07:45 08:21 08:57 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:23 15:53 16:24 17:04 17:36 18:07 18:52
Great Holm Kensington Drive (E-bound) 06:50 07:20 07:47 08:23 08:59 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:25 15:55 16:26 17:06 17:38 18:09 18:54
Great Holm, o/s Lodge Lake 06:51 07:21 07:48 08:25 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:27 15:57 16:28 17:08 17:40 18:11 18:55
Central Milton Keynes Central Railway Station (Stop Y5) 06:56 07:10 07:26 07:40 07:53 08:14 08:31 08:44 09:06 09:21 09:36 09:51 10:06 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:21 11:36 11:51 12:06 12:21 12:36 12:51 13:06 13:21 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:18 15:33 15:48 16:03 16:18 16:34 16:48 17:14 17:28 17:46 18:00 18:17 18:30 19:00 19:30 21:00 22:00 23:00
Central Milton Keynes Santander House (Stop W3) 06:58 07:12 07:28 07:42 07:55 08:16 08:33 08:46 09:08 09:23 09:38 09:53 10:08 10:23 10:38 10:53 11:08 11:23 11:38 11:53 12:08 12:23 12:38 12:53 13:08 13:23 13:38 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:38 14:53 15:08 15:20 15:35 15:50 16:05 16:20 16:36 16:50 17:16 17:30 17:48 18:02 18:19 18:32 19:02 19:32 21:02 22:02 23:02
Central Milton Keynes Central Business Exchange (Stop Q3) 07:00 07:14 07:30 07:44 07:57 08:19 08:36 08:49 09:10 09:25 09:40 09:55 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:22 15:37 15:52 16:07 16:22 16:38 16:52 17:18 17:33 17:51 18:04 18:21 18:34 19:04 19:34 21:04 22:04 23:04
Central Milton Keynes The Point (Stop L3) 07:02 07:16 07:32 07:47 08:00 08:22 08:39 08:52 09:13 09:28 09:43 09:58 10:13 10:28 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:13 12:28 12:43 12:58 13:13 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:13 15:25 15:40 15:55 16:10 16:25 16:41 16:55 17:21 17:36 17:54 18:07 18:24 18:37 19:06 19:36 21:06 22:06 23:06
Central Milton Keynes Theatre District (Stop C3) 07:05 07:19 07:35 07:50 08:03 08:25 08:42 08:55 09:16 09:31 09:46 10:01 10:16 10:31 10:46 11:01 11:16 11:31 11:46 12:01 12:16 12:31 12:46 13:01 13:16 13:31 13:46 14:01 14:16 14:31 14:46 15:01 15:16 15:28 15:43 15:58 16:13 16:28 16:44 16:58 17:24 17:39 17:57 18:10 18:27 18:40 19:09 19:39 21:09 22:09 23:09
Campbell Park Skeldon roundabout west (E-bound) 07:06 07:20 07:36 07:51 08:05 08:27 08:44 08:57 09:17 09:32 09:47 10:02 10:17 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:17 12:32 12:47 13:02 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:29 15:44 15:59 16:14 16:29 16:46 17:00 17:26 17:41 17:58 18:11 18:28 18:41 19:10 19:40 21:10 22:10 23:10
Campbell Park Cricket Green Roundabout west (E-bound) 07:07 07:21 07:37 07:53 08:06 08:28 08:45 08:58 09:18 09:33 09:48 10:03 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:18 12:33 12:48 13:03 13:18 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:18 15:31 15:46 16:01 16:16 16:31 16:47 17:01 17:27 17:42 17:59 18:12 18:29 18:42 19:11 19:41 21:11 22:11 23:11
Downs Barn Community Centre (o/s) 07:09 07:23 07:39 07:54 08:08 08:30 08:47 09:00 09:20 09:35 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:32 15:47 16:02 16:17 16:32 16:48 17:03 17:29 17:44 18:01 18:14 18:31 18:44 19:12 19:42 21:12 22:12 23:12
Downs Barn Neath Hill Roundabout South (N-bound) 07:09 07:23 07:39 07:55 08:09 08:31 08:48 09:01 09:20 09:35 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:33 15:48 16:03 16:18 16:33 16:49 17:04 17:30 17:45 18:01 18:14 18:31 18:44 19:13 19:43 21:13 22:13 23:13
Neath Hill Pennyland Local Centre (N-bound) 07:10 07:24 07:40 07:56 08:10 08:32 08:49 09:02 09:21 09:36 09:51 10:06 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:21 11:36 11:51 12:06 12:21 12:36 12:51 13:06 13:21 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:21 15:34 15:49 16:04 16:19 16:34 16:51 17:05 17:31 17:46 18:02 18:15 18:32 18:45 19:14 19:44 21:14 22:14 23:14
Great Linford Roundabout North (N-bound) 07:11 07:25 07:41 07:57 08:12 08:34 08:51 09:04 09:22 09:37 09:52 10:07 10:22 10:37 10:52 11:07 11:22 11:37 11:52 12:07 12:22 12:37 12:52 13:07 13:22 13:37 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:37 14:52 15:07 15:22 15:35 15:50 16:05 16:20 16:35 16:52 17:07 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:16 18:33 18:46 19:15 19:45 21:15 22:15 23:15
Great Linford Hazelwood (W-bound) 07:12 07:26 07:42 07:58 08:13 08:35 08:52 09:05 09:23 09:38 09:53 10:08 10:23 10:38 10:53 11:08 11:23 11:38 11:53 12:08 12:23 12:38 12:53 13:08 13:23 13:38 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:38 14:53 15:08 15:23 15:36 15:51 16:06 16:21 16:36 16:53 17:08 17:34 17:49 18:04 18:17 18:34 18:47 19:15 19:45 21:15 22:15 23:15
Great Linford, o/s Heathercroft 07:13 07:27 07:43 07:59 08:14 08:36 08:53 09:06 09:24 09:39 09:54 10:09 10:24 10:39 10:54 11:09 11:24 11:39 11:54 12:09 12:24 12:39 12:54 13:09 13:24 13:39 13:54 14:09 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:09 15:24 15:37 15:52 16:07 16:22 16:37 16:54 17:09 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:18 18:35 18:48 19:16 19:46 21:16 22:16 23:16
Great Linford Local Centre (opp) 07:14 07:28 07:44 08:00 08:15 08:37 08:54 09:07 09:25 09:40 09:55 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:38 15:53 16:08 16:23 16:38 16:55 17:10 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:19 18:36 18:49 19:17 19:47 21:17 22:17 23:17
Stantonbury Stanton Gate (SW-bound) 07:14 07:28 07:44 08:00 08:15 08:37 08:54 09:07 09:25 09:40 09:55 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:38 15:53 16:08 16:23 16:38 16:55 17:10 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:19 18:36 18:49 19:17 19:47 21:17 22:17 23:17
Stantonbury Crosslands (NW-bound) 07:14 07:28 07:44 08:01 08:16 08:38 08:55 09:08 09:25 09:40 09:55 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:39 15:54 16:09 16:24 16:39 16:56 17:11 17:37 17:52 18:06 18:19 18:36 18:49 19:17 19:47 21:17 22:17 23:17
Stantonbury Kents Road (SW-bound) 07:15 07:29 07:45 08:01 08:16 08:38 08:55 09:08 09:26 09:41 09:56 10:11 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:11 12:26 12:41 12:56 13:11 13:26 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:11 15:26 15:39 15:54 16:09 16:24 16:39 16:56 17:11 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:20 18:37 18:50 19:17 19:47 21:17 22:17 23:17
Stantonbury Westhill (SW-bound) 07:16 07:30 07:46 08:02 08:17 08:39 08:56 09:09 09:27 09:42 09:57 10:12 10:27 10:42 10:57 11:12 11:27 11:42 11:57 12:12 12:27 12:42 12:57 13:12 13:27 13:42 13:57 14:12 14:27 14:42 14:57 15:12 15:27 15:40 15:55 16:10 16:25 16:40 16:57 17:12 17:38 17:53 18:08 18:21 18:38 18:51 19:18 19:48 21:18 22:18 23:18
Stantonbury Ashfield (NW-bound) 07:17 07:31 07:47 08:03 08:18 08:40 08:57 09:10 09:28 09:43 09:58 10:13 10:28 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:13 12:28 12:43 12:58 13:13 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:13 15:28 15:41 15:56 16:11 16:26 16:41 16:58 17:13 17:39 17:54 18:09 18:22 18:39 18:52 19:19 19:49 21:19 22:19 23:19
Stantonbury Lincoln (W-bound) 07:18 07:32 07:48 08:05 08:20 08:42 08:59 09:12 09:29 09:44 09:59 10:14 10:29 10:44 10:59 11:14 11:29 11:44 11:59 12:14 12:29 12:44 12:59 13:14 13:29 13:44 13:59 14:14 14:29 14:44 14:59 15:14 15:29 15:43 15:58 16:13 16:28 16:43 17:00 17:15 17:41 17:56 18:10 18:23 18:40 18:53 19:20 19:50 21:20 22:20 23:20
Bradville, o/s Marlborough Roundabout 07:20 07:34 07:50 08:06 08:21 08:43 09:00 09:13 09:31 09:46 10:01 10:16 10:31 10:46 11:01 11:16 11:31 11:46 12:01 12:16 12:31 12:46 13:01 13:16 13:31 13:46 14:01 14:16 14:31 14:46 15:01 15:16 15:31 15:44 15:59 16:14 16:29 16:44 17:01 17:16 17:42 17:57 18:12 18:25 18:42 18:55 19:22 19:52 21:22 22:22 23:21
Oakridge Park, o/s Townsend Grove 07:21 07:35 07:51 08:08 08:23 08:45 09:02 09:15 09:32 09:47 10:02 10:17 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:17 12:32 12:47 13:02 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:32 15:46 16:01 16:16 16:31 16:46 17:03 17:18 17:44 17:59 18:13 18:26 18:43 18:56 19:23 19:53 21:23 22:23 23:22
New Bradwell, adj St Peters Way 07:22 07:36 07:52 08:10 08:25 08:47 09:03 09:16 09:33 09:48 10:03 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:18 12:33 12:48 13:03 13:18 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:18 15:33 15:48 16:03 16:18 16:33 16:48 17:05 17:20 17:46 18:00 18:14 18:27 18:44 18:57 19:24 19:54 21:24 22:24 23:23
New Bradwell The Foresters Arms (o/s 25) 07:23 07:37 07:53 08:10 08:26 08:47 09:04 09:17 09:34 09:49 10:04 10:19 10:34 10:49 11:04 11:19 11:34 11:49 12:04 12:19 12:34 12:49 13:04 13:19 13:34 13:49 14:04 14:19 14:34 14:49 15:04 15:19 15:34 15:48 16:03 16:18 16:33 16:48 17:05 17:20 17:46 18:01 18:15 18:28 18:45 18:58 19:25 19:55 21:25 22:25 23:24
New Bradwell, o/s St James's Church 07:24 07:38 07:54 08:11 08:27 08:48 09:05 09:18 09:35 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:35 15:49 16:04 16:19 16:34 16:49 17:06 17:21 17:47 18:02 18:16 18:29 18:46 18:59 19:25 19:55 21:25 22:25 23:25
New Bradwell, o/s War Memorial 07:25 07:39 07:55 08:12 08:29 08:49 09:06 09:19 09:36 09:51 10:06 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:21 11:36 11:51 12:06 12:21 12:36 12:51 13:06 13:21 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:21 15:36 15:50 16:05 16:20 16:35 16:50 17:07 17:22 17:48 18:03 18:17 18:30 18:47 19:00 19:26 19:56 21:26 22:26 23:26
Wolverton Railway Station (SW-bound) 07:26 07:40 07:56 08:14 08:31 08:51 09:07 09:20 09:37 09:52 10:07 10:22 10:37 10:52 11:07 11:22 11:37 11:52 12:07 12:22 12:37 12:52 13:07 13:22 13:37 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:37 14:52 15:07 15:22 15:37 15:52 16:07 16:22 16:37 16:52 17:09 17:24 17:50 18:04 18:18 18:31 18:48 19:01 19:27 19:57 21:27 22:27 23:27
Wolverton Church Street 07:28 07:42 07:58 08:16 08:33 08:53 09:09 09:22 09:39 09:54 10:09 10:24 10:39 10:54 11:09 11:24 11:39 11:54 12:09 12:24 12:39 12:54 13:09 13:24 13:39 13:54 14:09 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:09 15:24 15:39 15:54 16:09 16:24 16:39 16:54 17:11 17:26 17:52 18:06 18:20 18:33 18:50 19:03 19:29 19:59 21:29 22:29 23:29

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

More information

Arriva Beds and Bucks