Bus Times

7 - Worle - Weston Centre - Oldmixon

A bus service operated by First Bristol, Bath & the West

Oldmixon - Weston Centre - Worle

Oldmixon Brompton Road Lay By (NE-bound) 06:15 06:39 06:59 07:12 07:24 07:35 07:50 08:05 08:21 08:34 08:47 09:00 09:12 09:27 09:42 09:55 then every 15 minutes until 13:10 13:25 13:40 then every 15 minutes until 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:20 then every 15 minutes until 18:05 18:20 18:40 19:05 19:50 20:40 21:25 22:10 22:55
Oldmixon Bloomfield (E-bound) 06:15 06:39 06:59 07:12 07:24 07:35 07:50 08:05 08:21 08:34 08:47 09:00 09:12 09:27 09:42 09:55 13:10 13:25 13:40 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:20 18:05 18:20 18:40 19:05 19:50 20:40 21:25 22:10 22:55
Oldmixon Walnut Tree Inn (E-bound) 06:16 06:40 07:00 07:13 07:25 07:36 07:51 08:06 08:22 08:35 08:48 09:01 09:13 09:28 09:43 09:56 13:11 13:26 13:41 16:26 16:46 17:06 17:21 18:06 18:21 18:41 19:06 19:51 20:41 21:26 22:11 22:56
Oldmixon Garage (W-bound) 06:17 06:41 07:01 07:14 07:26 07:37 07:52 08:07 08:23 08:36 08:49 09:02 09:14 09:29 09:44 09:57 13:12 13:27 13:42 16:27 16:47 17:07 17:22 18:07 18:22 18:42 19:07 19:52 20:41 21:26 22:11 22:56
Oldmixon Beechmont Close (W-bound) 06:18 06:42 07:02 07:15 07:27 07:38 07:53 08:08 08:24 08:37 08:50 09:03 09:15 09:30 09:45 09:58 13:13 13:28 13:43 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:23 18:08 18:23 18:43 19:08 19:53 20:42 21:27 22:12 22:57
Coronation Estate Sixth Form Centre (N-bound) 06:19 06:43 07:03 07:16 07:28 07:40 07:55 08:10 08:26 08:39 08:52 09:05 09:17 09:32 09:47 10:00 13:15 13:30 13:45 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:24 18:09 18:24 18:44 19:09 19:54 20:44 21:29 22:14 22:59
Coronation Estate Loxton Road Shops (N-bound) 06:21 06:45 07:05 07:18 07:30 07:42 07:57 08:12 08:28 08:41 08:54 09:07 09:19 09:34 09:49 10:02 13:17 13:32 13:47 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:26 18:11 18:26 18:46 19:11 19:56 20:45 21:30 22:15 23:00
Coronation Estate Hobart Road (N-bound) 06:21 06:45 07:05 07:18 07:30 07:42 07:57 08:12 08:28 08:41 08:54 09:07 09:19 09:34 09:49 10:02 13:17 13:32 13:47 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:26 18:11 18:26 18:46 19:11 19:56 20:45 21:30 22:15 23:00
Coronation Estate Colombo Crescent (SW-bound) 06:22 06:46 07:06 07:19 07:31 07:43 07:58 08:13 08:29 08:42 08:55 09:08 09:20 09:35 09:50 10:03 13:18 13:33 13:48 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:27 18:12 18:27 18:47 19:12 19:57 20:46 21:31 22:16 23:01
Uphill Manor Broadoak School (NE-bound) 06:23 06:47 07:07 07:20 07:32 07:44 07:59 08:14 08:30 08:43 08:56 09:09 09:22 09:37 09:52 10:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:28 18:13 18:28 18:48 19:13 19:58 20:47 21:32 22:17 23:02
Clarence Park Nithsdale Road (NE-bound) 06:24 06:48 07:08 07:21 07:33 07:45 08:00 08:15 08:31 08:44 08:57 09:10 09:23 09:38 09:53 10:06 13:21 13:36 13:51 16:36 16:56 17:16 17:29 18:14 18:29 18:49 19:14 19:59 20:48 21:33 22:18 23:03
Clarence Park Moorland Road (NE-bound) 06:25 06:49 07:09 07:22 07:35 07:47 08:02 08:17 08:33 08:46 08:59 09:12 09:25 09:40 09:55 10:08 13:23 13:38 13:53 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:31 18:16 18:30 18:50 19:15 20:00 20:49 21:34 22:19 23:04
Clarence Park Severn Avenue (N-bound) 06:26 06:50 07:10 07:23 07:35 07:47 08:02 08:17 08:33 08:46 08:59 09:12 09:25 09:40 09:55 10:08 13:23 13:38 13:53 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:31 18:16 18:31 18:51 19:16 20:01 20:50 21:35 22:20 23:05
Clarence Park Severn Road Shops (W-bound) 06:27 06:51 07:11 07:24 07:37 07:49 08:04 08:19 08:35 08:48 09:01 09:14 09:27 09:42 09:57 10:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:33 18:18 18:32 18:52 19:17 20:02 20:51 21:36 22:21 23:06
Clarence Park Severn Road (N-bound) 06:28 06:52 07:12 07:25 07:38 07:50 08:05 08:20 08:36 08:49 09:02 09:15 09:28 09:43 09:58 10:11 13:26 13:41 13:56 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:34 18:19 18:33 18:53 19:18 20:03 20:51 21:36 22:21 23:06
Weston-super-Mare Ellenborough Park (N-bound) 06:29 06:53 07:13 07:26 07:39 07:51 08:06 08:21 08:37 08:50 09:03 09:16 09:29 09:44 09:59 10:12 13:27 13:42 13:57 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:35 18:20 18:34 18:54 19:19 20:04 20:52 21:37 22:22 23:07
Weston-super-Mare Neva Road (Stop X) 06:31 06:55 07:15 07:28 07:40 07:52 08:07 08:22 08:38 08:51 09:04 09:17 09:31 09:46 10:01 10:14 13:29 13:44 13:59 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:36 18:21 18:36 18:56 19:21 20:06 20:54 21:39 22:24 23:09
Weston-super-Mare Station Road (Stop NN) 06:31 06:55 07:15 07:28 07:41 07:53 08:08 08:23 08:39 08:52 09:05 09:18 09:32 09:47 10:02 10:15 13:30 13:45 14:00 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:37 18:22 18:36 18:56 19:21 20:06 20:54 21:39 22:24 23:09
Weston-super-Mare Regent Street (Stop V) 06:33 06:57 07:17 07:30 07:43 07:55 08:10 08:25 08:41 08:54 09:07 09:20 09:34 09:49 10:04 10:17 13:32 13:47 14:02 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:39 18:24 18:38 18:58 19:23 20:08 20:56 21:41 22:26 23:11
Weston-super-Mare Winter Gardens (Stop K) 06:35 06:59 07:19 07:34 07:47 07:59 08:14 08:29 08:45 08:58 09:11 09:25 09:39 09:54 10:09 10:22 13:37 13:52 14:08 16:53 17:13 17:32 17:44 18:29 18:43 19:03 19:28 20:13 21:00 21:45 22:30 23:15
Weston-super-Mare Weston College (Stop SS) 06:36 07:00 07:20 07:35 07:48 08:00 08:15 08:30 08:46 08:59 09:12 09:26 09:40 09:55 10:10 10:23 13:38 13:53 14:08 16:53 17:13 17:33 17:45 18:30 18:44 19:03 19:28 20:13 21:00 21:45 22:30 23:15
Weston-super-Mare Waterloo Street (Stop H) 06:36 07:00 07:20 07:36 07:49 08:01 08:16 08:31 08:47 09:00 09:13 09:27 09:41 09:56 10:11 10:24 13:39 13:54 14:09 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:46 18:31 18:45 19:04 19:29 20:14 21:01 21:46 22:31 23:16
Grove Park Boulevard (Stop F) 06:37 07:01 07:21 07:37 07:50 08:02 08:17 08:32 08:48 09:01 09:14 09:28 09:42 09:57 10:12 10:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:47 18:32 18:46 19:05 19:30 20:15 21:01 21:46 22:31 23:16
Weston-super-Mare Gerard Road (SE-bound) 06:38 07:02 07:22 07:38 07:51 08:03 08:18 08:33 08:49 09:02 09:15 09:29 09:43 09:58 10:13 10:26 13:41 13:56 14:12 16:57 17:17 17:36 17:48 18:33 18:47 19:06 19:31 20:16 21:02 21:47 22:32 23:17
Ashcombe Road (E-bound) 06:39 07:03 07:23 07:39 07:52 08:04 08:19 08:34 08:50 09:03 09:16 09:31 09:45 10:00 10:15 10:28 13:43 13:58 14:13 16:58 17:18 17:37 17:49 18:34 18:48 19:07 19:32 20:17 21:03 21:48 22:33 23:18
Ashcombe Gardens (E-bound) 06:39 07:03 07:23 07:40 07:53 08:05 08:20 08:35 08:51 09:04 09:17 09:32 09:46 10:01 10:16 10:29 13:44 13:59 14:14 16:59 17:19 17:38 17:50 18:35 18:49 19:08 19:33 20:18 21:04 21:49 22:34 23:19
Ashcombe Park Bristol House (E-bound) 06:40 07:04 07:24 07:41 07:54 08:06 08:21 08:36 08:52 09:05 09:18 09:33 09:47 10:02 10:17 10:30 13:45 14:00 14:16 17:01 17:21 17:39 17:51 18:36 18:50 19:09 19:34 20:19 21:05 21:50 22:35 23:20
Ashcombe Park Chesham Road North (E-bound) 06:41 07:05 07:25 07:42 07:55 08:07 08:22 08:37 08:53 09:06 09:19 09:34 09:48 10:03 10:18 10:31 13:46 14:01 14:17 17:02 17:22 17:40 17:52 18:37 18:51 19:10 19:35 20:20 21:06 21:51 22:36 23:21
Milton Somerdale Avenue (E-bound) 06:42 07:06 07:26 07:43 07:56 08:08 08:23 08:38 08:54 09:07 09:20 09:35 09:49 10:04 10:19 10:32 13:47 14:02 14:18 17:03 17:23 17:41 17:53 18:38 18:52 19:10 19:35 20:20 21:06 21:51 22:36 23:21
Milton Baytree Road (E-bound) 06:43 07:07 07:27 07:45 07:58 08:10 08:25 08:40 08:56 09:09 09:22 09:37 09:51 10:06 10:21 10:34 13:49 14:04 14:20 17:05 17:25 17:43 17:55 18:40 18:54 19:12 19:37 20:22 21:08 21:53 22:38 23:23
Worle Westbrook Road (NE-bound) 06:43 07:07 07:27 07:45 07:58 08:10 08:25 08:40 08:56 09:09 09:22 09:37 09:51 10:06 10:21 10:34 13:49 14:05 14:21 17:06 17:25 17:43 17:55 18:40 18:54 19:12 19:37 20:22 21:08 21:53 22:38 23:23
Worle Spring Hill Drive (E-bound) 06:44 07:08 07:28 07:46 07:59 08:11 08:26 08:41 08:57 09:10 09:23 09:38 09:52 10:07 10:22 10:35 13:50 14:05 14:21 17:06 17:26 17:44 17:56 18:41 18:55 19:13 19:38 20:23 21:09 21:54 22:39 23:24
Worle Coronation Road (NE-bound) 06:45 07:09 07:29 07:47 08:00 08:12 08:27 08:42 08:58 09:11 09:24 09:39 09:53 10:08 10:23 10:36 13:51 14:07 14:23 17:08 17:27 17:45 17:57 18:42 18:56 19:14 19:39 20:24 21:10 21:55 22:40 23:25
Worle Health Centre (NE-bound) 06:45 07:09 07:29 07:48 08:01 08:13 08:28 08:43 08:59 09:12 09:25 09:40 09:54 10:09 10:24 10:37 13:52 14:07 14:23 17:08 17:28 17:46 17:58 18:43 18:57 19:14 19:39 20:24 21:10 21:55 22:40 23:25
Worle Woodspring (E-bound) 06:46 07:10 07:30 07:48 08:01 08:13 08:28 08:43 08:59 09:12 09:26 09:41 09:55 10:10 10:25 10:38 13:53 14:08 14:24 17:09 17:28 17:46 17:58 18:43 18:57 19:15 19:40 20:25 21:11 21:56 22:41 23:26
Worle Bideford Road (SE-bound) 06:46 07:10 07:30 07:49 08:02 08:14 08:29 08:44 09:00 09:13 09:27 09:42 09:56 10:11 10:26 10:39 13:54 14:09 14:25 17:10 17:29 17:47 17:59 18:44 18:58 19:15 19:40 20:25 21:11 21:56 22:41 23:26
Worle Trenleigh Drive (N-bound) 06:47 07:11 07:31 07:50 08:03 08:15 08:30 08:45 09:01 09:14 09:28 09:43 09:57 10:12 10:27 10:40 13:55 14:10 14:26 17:11 17:30 17:48 18:00 18:45 18:59 19:16 19:41 20:26 21:12 21:57 22:42 23:27
Worle Queensway Underpass (NW-bound) 06:48 07:12 07:32 07:51 08:04 08:16 08:31 08:46 09:02 09:15 09:29 09:44 09:58 10:13 10:28 10:41 13:56 14:11 14:27 17:12 17:31 17:49 18:01 18:46 19:00 19:17 19:42 20:27 21:13 21:58 22:43 23:28
Worle Fallowfield (N-bound) 06:49 07:13 07:33 07:52 08:05 08:17 08:32 08:47 09:03 09:16 09:30 09:45 09:59 10:14 10:29 10:42 13:57 14:13 14:29 17:14 17:32 17:50 18:02 18:47 19:01 19:18 19:43 20:28 21:14 21:59 22:44 23:29
Worle St Marks School (E-bound) 06:49 07:13 07:33 07:52 08:05 08:17 08:32 08:47 09:03 09:16 09:30 09:45 09:59 10:14 10:29 10:42 13:57 14:13 14:29 17:14 17:32 17:50 18:02 18:47 19:01 19:18 19:43 20:28 21:14 21:59 22:44 23:29
Worle Magdalen Way (E-bound) 06:50 07:14 07:35 07:54 08:07 08:19 08:34 08:49 09:05 09:17 09:31 09:46 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:43 13:58 14:15 14:31 17:16 17:34 17:52 18:04 18:49 19:02 19:19 19:44 20:29 21:15 22:00 22:45 23:30
Worle Becket Drive (N-bound) 06:50 07:14 07:35 07:54 08:07 08:19 08:34 08:49 09:05 09:18 09:32 09:47 10:01 10:16 10:31 10:44 13:59 14:15 14:31 17:16 17:34 17:52 18:04 18:49 19:03 19:20 19:45 20:30 21:15 22:00 22:45 23:30
Worle Tudor Road (N-bound) 06:51 07:15 07:36 07:55 08:08 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:06 09:18 09:32 09:47 10:01 10:16 10:31 10:44 13:59 14:16 14:32 17:17 17:35 17:53 18:05 18:50 19:03 19:20 19:45 20:30 21:16 22:01 22:46 23:31
Worle Castle Batch (NW-bound) 06:51 07:15 07:36 07:55 08:08 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:06 09:19 09:33 09:48 10:02 10:17 10:32 10:45 14:00 14:17 14:33 17:18 17:35 17:53 18:05 18:50 19:04 19:21 19:46 20:31 21:16 22:01 22:46 23:31
Worle Castle Batch School (NE-bound) 06:52 07:16 07:37 07:56 08:09 08:21 08:36 08:51 09:07 09:19 09:33 09:48 10:02 10:17 10:32 10:45 14:00 14:17 14:33 17:18 17:36 17:54 18:06 18:51 19:04 19:21 19:46 20:31 21:17 22:02 22:47 23:32
Worle Kelston Road (S-bound) 06:52 07:16 07:38 07:57 08:10 08:22 08:37 08:52 09:08 09:20 09:34 09:49 10:03 10:18 10:33 10:46 14:01 14:18 14:34 17:19 17:37 17:55 18:07 18:52 19:05 19:22 19:47 20:32 21:17 22:02 22:47 23:32
Worle Lisle Road (SE-bound) 06:53 07:17 07:38 07:57 08:10 08:22 08:37 08:52 09:08 09:20 09:34 09:49 10:03 10:18 10:33 10:46 14:01 14:19 14:35 17:20 17:37 17:55 18:07 18:52 19:05 19:22 19:47 20:32 21:18 22:03 22:48 23:33
Worle Bentley Road (S-bound) 06:53 07:17 07:39 07:58 08:11 08:23 08:38 08:53 09:09 09:21 09:35 09:50 10:04 10:19 10:34 10:47 14:02 14:20 14:36 17:21 17:38 17:56 18:08 18:53 19:06 19:23 19:48 20:33 21:18 22:03 22:48 23:33
Worle Priory School (SW-bound) 06:54 07:18 07:40 07:59 08:12 08:24 08:39 08:54 09:10 09:22 09:36 09:51 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:48 14:03 14:20 14:36 17:21 17:39 17:57 18:09 18:54 19:07 19:24 19:49 20:34 21:19 22:04 22:49 23:34
Worle Terminus D (D) 06:55 07:19 07:41 08:00 08:13 08:25 08:40 08:55 09:11 09:23 09:37 09:52 10:06 10:21 10:36 10:49 14:04 14:22 14:38 17:23 17:40 17:58 18:10 18:55 19:08 19:25 19:50 20:35 21:20 22:05 22:50 23:35

Worle - Weston Centre - Oldmixon

Worle Terminus D (D) 06:25 06:42 06:59 07:13 07:27 07:40 07:53 08:05 08:18 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:15 09:28 then every 15 minutes until 13:58 14:13 then every 15 minutes until 15:58 16:12 16:27 16:42 16:57 17:12 17:28 17:45 18:02 18:20 18:40 19:00 19:20 19:56 20:41 21:26 22:11 22:56
Worle Priory School (NE-bound) 06:26 06:43 07:00 07:14 07:28 07:41 07:54 08:06 08:19 08:31 08:46 09:01 09:16 09:29 13:59 14:14 15:59 16:13 16:28 16:43 16:58 17:13 17:29 17:46 18:03 18:21 18:41 19:00 19:20 19:56 20:41 21:26 22:11 22:56
Worle Bentley Road (N-bound) 06:26 06:43 07:00 07:14 07:29 07:42 07:55 08:07 08:20 08:32 08:47 09:01 09:16 09:29 13:59 14:14 15:59 16:13 16:28 16:43 16:58 17:13 17:29 17:46 18:03 18:21 18:41 19:01 19:21 19:57 20:42 21:27 22:12 22:57
Worle Lisle Road (NW-bound) 06:27 06:44 07:01 07:15 07:29 07:42 07:55 08:07 08:20 08:32 08:47 09:02 09:17 09:30 14:00 14:15 16:00 16:14 16:29 16:44 16:59 17:14 17:30 17:47 18:04 18:22 18:42 19:02 19:22 19:58 20:43 21:28 22:13 22:58
Worle Kelston Road (N-bound) 06:28 06:45 07:02 07:16 07:30 07:43 07:56 08:08 08:21 08:33 08:48 09:03 09:18 09:31 14:01 14:16 16:01 16:15 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:31 17:48 18:05 18:23 18:43 19:02 19:22 19:58 20:43 21:28 22:13 22:58
Worle Castle Batch School (SW-bound) 06:28 06:45 07:02 07:16 07:31 07:44 07:57 08:09 08:22 08:34 08:49 09:03 09:18 09:31 14:01 14:17 16:02 16:16 16:31 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:31 17:48 18:05 18:23 18:43 19:03 19:23 19:59 20:44 21:29 22:14 22:59
Worle Castle Batch (SE-bound) 06:29 06:46 07:03 07:17 07:32 07:45 07:58 08:10 08:23 08:35 08:50 09:04 09:19 09:32 14:02 14:17 16:02 16:16 16:31 16:46 17:01 17:16 17:32 17:49 18:06 18:24 18:44 19:03 19:23 19:59 20:44 21:29 22:14 22:59
Worle Tudor Road (S-bound) 06:29 06:46 07:03 07:17 07:32 07:45 07:58 08:10 08:23 08:35 08:50 09:04 09:19 09:32 14:02 14:18 16:03 16:17 16:32 16:46 17:01 17:16 17:32 17:49 18:06 18:24 18:44 19:04 19:24 20:00 20:45 21:30 22:15 23:00
Worle Becket Drive (SW-bound) 06:30 06:47 07:04 07:18 07:33 07:46 07:59 08:11 08:24 08:36 08:51 09:05 09:20 09:33 14:03 14:18 16:03 16:17 16:32 16:47 17:02 17:17 17:33 17:50 18:07 18:25 18:45 19:04 19:24 20:00 20:45 21:30 22:15 23:00
Worle Bishop Avenue (W-bound) 06:31 06:48 07:05 07:19 07:34 07:47 08:00 08:12 08:25 08:37 08:52 09:06 09:21 09:34 14:04 14:19 16:04 16:18 16:33 16:48 17:03 17:18 17:34 17:51 18:08 18:26 18:46 19:05 19:25 20:01 20:46 21:31 22:16 23:01
Worle St Marks School (W-bound) 06:32 06:49 07:06 07:20 07:36 07:49 08:02 08:14 08:27 08:39 08:54 09:07 09:22 09:35 14:05 14:21 16:06 16:20 16:35 16:49 17:04 17:19 17:35 17:52 18:09 18:27 18:47 19:06 19:26 20:02 20:47 21:32 22:17 23:02
Worle Fallowfield (S-bound) 06:33 06:50 07:07 07:21 07:37 07:50 08:03 08:15 08:28 08:40 08:55 09:08 09:23 09:36 14:06 14:22 16:07 16:21 16:36 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:36 17:53 18:10 18:28 18:48 19:07 19:27 20:03 20:48 21:33 22:18 23:03
Worle Queensway Underpass (SE-bound) 06:33 06:50 07:07 07:21 07:37 07:50 08:03 08:15 08:28 08:40 08:55 09:08 09:23 09:36 14:06 14:22 16:07 16:21 16:36 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:36 17:53 18:10 18:28 18:48 19:07 19:27 20:03 20:48 21:33 22:18 23:03
Worle Trenleigh Drive (S-bound) 06:34 06:51 07:08 07:23 07:39 07:52 08:05 08:17 08:30 08:42 08:57 09:10 09:25 09:38 14:08 14:24 16:09 16:22 16:37 16:51 17:06 17:21 17:37 17:54 18:11 18:29 18:49 19:08 19:28 20:04 20:49 21:34 22:19 23:04
Worle Blackmoor (SW-bound) 06:35 06:52 07:09 07:24 07:40 07:53 08:06 08:18 08:31 08:43 08:58 09:11 09:26 09:39 14:09 14:25 16:10 16:23 16:38 16:52 17:07 17:22 17:38 17:55 18:12 18:30 18:50 19:09 19:29 20:05 20:50 21:35 22:20 23:05
Worle Woodspring (W-bound) 06:36 06:53 07:10 07:25 07:41 07:54 08:07 08:19 08:32 08:44 08:59 09:12 09:27 09:40 14:10 14:26 16:11 16:24 16:39 16:53 17:08 17:23 17:39 17:56 18:13 18:31 18:51 19:10 19:30 20:06 20:51 21:36 22:21 23:06
Worle Health Centre (SW-bound) 06:36 06:53 07:10 07:26 07:42 07:55 08:08 08:20 08:33 08:45 09:00 09:13 09:28 09:41 14:11 14:27 16:12 16:25 16:40 16:54 17:09 17:24 17:40 17:57 18:14 18:32 18:52 19:11 19:31 20:07 20:52 21:37 22:22 23:07
Worle Coronation Road (SW-bound) 06:37 06:54 07:11 07:27 07:43 07:56 08:09 08:21 08:34 08:46 09:01 09:14 09:29 09:42 14:12 14:28 16:13 16:26 16:41 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:41 17:58 18:15 18:33 18:53 19:12 19:32 20:08 20:53 21:38 22:23 23:08
Worle Spring Hill Drive (W-bound) 06:38 06:55 07:12 07:28 07:44 07:57 08:10 08:22 08:35 08:47 09:02 09:15 09:30 09:43 14:13 14:29 16:14 16:27 16:42 16:56 17:11 17:26 17:42 17:59 18:16 18:34 18:54 19:13 19:33 20:09 20:54 21:39 22:24 23:09
Worle Westbrook Road (SW-bound) 06:39 06:56 07:13 07:29 07:45 07:58 08:11 08:23 08:36 08:48 09:03 09:16 09:31 09:44 14:14 14:30 16:15 16:29 16:43 16:57 17:12 17:27 17:43 18:00 18:17 18:35 18:55 19:14 19:34 20:10 20:55 21:40 22:25 23:10
Milton Baytree Road (W-bound) 06:40 06:57 07:14 07:31 07:47 08:00 08:13 08:25 08:38 08:50 09:05 09:18 09:33 09:46 14:16 14:32 16:17 16:30 16:44 16:58 17:13 17:28 17:44 18:01 18:18 18:36 18:56 19:15 19:35 20:11 20:56 21:41 22:26 23:11
Milton Somerdale Avenue (W-bound) 06:40 06:57 07:14 07:32 07:48 08:01 08:14 08:26 08:39 08:51 09:06 09:19 09:34 09:47 14:17 14:33 16:18 16:31 16:45 16:59 17:14 17:29 17:45 18:02 18:19 18:37 18:57 19:15 19:35 20:11 20:56 21:41 22:26 23:11
Milton Ashcombe Park (W-bound) 06:41 06:58 07:15 07:32 07:48 08:01 08:14 08:26 08:39 08:51 09:07 09:20 09:35 09:48 14:18 14:34 16:19 16:31 16:45 16:59 17:14 17:29 17:45 18:02 18:19 18:37 18:57 19:16 19:36 20:12 20:57 21:42 22:27 23:12
Ashcombe Park Bristol House (W-bound) 06:42 06:59 07:16 07:34 07:50 08:03 08:16 08:28 08:41 08:53 09:08 09:21 09:36 09:49 14:19 14:35 16:20 16:33 16:47 17:01 17:16 17:31 17:47 18:04 18:21 18:39 18:59 19:17 19:37 20:13 20:58 21:43 22:28 23:13
Ashcombe Park Ashcombe Gardens (W-bound) 06:42 06:59 07:16 07:34 07:50 08:03 08:16 08:28 08:41 08:53 09:09 09:22 09:37 09:50 14:20 14:36 16:21 16:33 16:47 17:01 17:16 17:31 17:47 18:04 18:21 18:39 18:59 19:18 19:38 20:14 20:59 21:44 22:29 23:14
Ashcombe Road (W-bound) 06:43 07:00 07:17 07:36 07:52 08:05 08:18 08:30 08:43 08:55 09:11 09:24 09:39 09:52 14:22 14:38 16:23 16:35 16:49 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:49 18:06 18:23 18:41 19:01 19:19 19:39 20:15 21:00 21:45 22:30 23:15
Weston-super-Mare Gerard Road (Stop B) 06:44 07:01 07:18 07:37 07:53 08:06 08:19 08:31 08:44 08:56 09:12 09:25 09:40 09:53 14:23 14:39 16:24 16:36 16:50 17:04 17:19 17:34 17:50 18:07 18:24 18:42 19:02 19:20 19:40 20:16 21:01 21:46 22:31 23:16
Grove Park Boulevard (Stop G) 06:45 07:02 07:19 07:38 07:54 08:07 08:20 08:32 08:45 08:57 09:13 09:26 09:41 09:54 14:24 14:40 16:25 16:37 16:51 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:51 18:08 18:25 18:43 19:03 19:20 19:40 20:16 21:01 21:46 22:31 23:16
Weston-super-Mare Waterloo Street (Stop J) 06:45 07:02 07:19 07:39 07:55 08:08 08:21 08:33 08:46 08:58 09:14 09:27 09:42 09:55 14:25 14:41 16:26 16:38 16:52 17:06 17:21 17:36 17:52 18:09 18:26 18:44 19:04 19:21 19:41 20:17 21:02 21:47 22:32 23:17
Weston-super-Mare Winter Gardens (Stop L) 06:47 07:04 07:21 07:40 07:56 08:09 08:22 08:34 08:47 08:59 09:16 09:29 09:44 09:57 14:27 14:43 16:28 16:39 16:53 17:07 17:22 17:37 17:53 18:10 18:27 18:45 19:05 19:22 19:42 20:18 21:03 21:48 22:33 23:18
Weston-super-Mare Oxford Street (Stop U) 06:48 07:05 07:22 07:43 07:59 08:12 08:25 08:37 08:50 09:02 09:19 09:32 09:47 10:00 14:30 14:46 16:31 16:42 16:56 17:10 17:25 17:40 17:56 18:13 18:30 18:48 19:08 19:24 19:44 20:20 21:05 21:50 22:35 23:20
Weston-super-Mare Regent Street (W-bound) 06:50 07:07 07:24 07:45 08:01 08:14 08:27 08:39 08:52 09:04 09:21 09:34 09:49 10:02 14:32 14:48 16:33 16:44 16:58 17:12 17:27 17:42 17:58 18:15 18:32 18:50 19:10 19:26 19:46 20:22 21:07 21:52 22:37 23:22
Weston-super-Mare Station Road (Stop C) 06:51 07:08 07:26 07:47 08:03 08:16 08:29 08:41 08:54 09:07 09:24 09:37 09:52 10:05 14:35 14:51 16:36 16:47 17:01 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:01 18:18 18:35 18:53 19:12 19:28 19:48 20:24 21:09 21:54 22:39 23:24
Weston-super-Mare Neva Road (Stop Y) 06:52 07:09 07:27 07:48 08:04 08:17 08:30 08:42 08:55 09:08 09:25 09:38 09:53 10:06 14:36 14:52 16:37 16:48 17:02 17:16 17:31 17:46 18:02 18:19 18:36 18:54 19:13 19:29 19:49 20:25 21:10 21:55 22:40 23:25
Weston-super-Mare Ellenborough Park (S-bound) 06:53 07:10 07:29 07:50 08:06 08:19 08:32 08:44 08:57 09:09 09:26 09:39 09:54 10:07 14:37 14:53 16:38 16:49 17:03 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:03 18:20 18:37 18:55 19:14 19:30 19:50 20:26 21:11 21:56 22:41 23:26
Clarence Park Walliscote Road (E-bound) 06:54 07:11 07:30 07:51 08:07 08:20 08:33 08:45 08:58 09:10 09:27 09:40 09:55 10:08 14:38 14:54 16:39 16:50 17:04 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:04 18:21 18:38 18:56 19:15 19:31 19:51 20:27 21:12 21:57 22:42 23:27
Clarence Park Severn Road Shops (E-bound) 06:55 07:12 07:31 07:52 08:08 08:21 08:34 08:46 08:59 09:11 09:28 09:41 09:56 10:09 14:39 14:55 16:40 16:51 17:05 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:05 18:22 18:39 18:57 19:16 19:32 19:52 20:28 21:13 21:58 22:43 23:28
Clarence Park Severn Avenue (S-bound) 06:56 07:13 07:31 07:52 08:08 08:21 08:34 08:46 08:59 09:12 09:29 09:42 09:57 10:10 14:40 14:56 16:41 16:52 17:06 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:06 18:23 18:40 18:58 19:17 19:33 19:53 20:29 21:14 21:59 22:44 23:29
Clarence Park Moorland Road (SW-bound) 06:57 07:14 07:32 07:53 08:09 08:22 08:35 08:47 09:00 09:13 09:30 09:43 09:58 10:11 14:41 14:57 16:42 16:53 17:07 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:07 18:24 18:41 18:59 19:18 19:34 19:54 20:30 21:15 22:00 22:45 23:30
Clarence Park Nithsdale Road (SW-bound) 06:57 07:14 07:33 07:54 08:10 08:23 08:36 08:48 09:01 09:14 09:31 09:44 09:59 10:12 14:42 14:58 16:43 16:54 17:08 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:08 18:25 18:42 19:00 19:18 19:34 19:54 20:30 21:15 22:00 22:45 23:30
Uphill Manor Broadoak School (SW-bound) 06:58 07:15 07:34 07:55 08:11 08:24 08:37 08:49 09:02 09:15 09:32 09:45 10:00 10:13 14:43 14:59 16:44 16:55 17:09 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:09 18:26 18:43 19:01 19:19 19:35 19:55 20:31 21:16 22:01 22:46 23:31
Coronation Estate Colombo Crescent (NE-bound) 06:59 07:16 07:35 07:56 08:12 08:25 08:38 08:50 09:03 09:16 09:33 09:46 10:01 10:14 14:44 15:00 16:45 16:56 17:10 17:24 17:39 17:54 18:10 18:27 18:44 19:02 19:20 19:36 19:56 20:32 21:17 22:02 22:47 23:32
Coronation Estate Hobart Road (S-bound) 07:00 07:17 07:36 07:57 08:13 08:26 08:39 08:51 09:04 09:17 09:34 09:47 10:02 10:15 14:45 15:01 16:46 16:57 17:11 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:11 18:28 18:45 19:03 19:21 19:37 19:57 20:33 21:18 22:03 22:48 23:33
Coronation Estate Loxton Road Shops (S-bound) 07:01 07:18 07:37 07:58 08:14 08:27 08:40 08:52 09:05 09:18 09:35 09:48 10:03 10:16 14:46 15:02 16:47 16:58 17:12 17:26 17:41 17:56 18:12 18:29 18:46 19:04 19:22 19:38 19:58 20:34 21:19 22:04 22:49 23:34
Coronation Estate Sixth Form Centre (S-bound) 07:02 07:19 07:38 07:59 08:15 08:28 08:41 08:53 09:06 09:19 09:36 09:49 10:04 10:17 14:47 15:03 16:48 16:59 17:13 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:13 18:30 18:47 19:05 19:23 19:39 19:59 20:35 21:20 22:05 22:50 23:35
Oldmixon Beechmont Close (E-bound) 07:02 07:19 07:39 08:00 08:16 08:29 08:42 08:54 09:07 09:20 09:37 09:50 10:05 10:18 14:48 15:04 16:49 17:00 17:14 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:14 18:31 18:48 19:05 19:23 19:39 19:59 20:35 21:20 22:05 22:50 23:35
Oldmixon Monkton Avenue (N-bound) 07:03 07:20 07:40 08:01 08:17 08:30 08:43 08:55 09:08 09:21 09:38 09:51 10:06 10:19 14:49 15:05 16:50 17:01 17:15 17:29 17:44 17:59 18:15 18:32 18:49 19:06 19:24 19:40 20:00 20:36 21:21 22:06 22:51 23:36
Oldmixon Brompton Road Lay By (NE-bound) 07:04 07:21 07:41 08:02 08:18 08:31 08:44 08:56 09:09 09:22 09:39 09:52 10:07 10:20 14:50 15:06 16:51 17:02 17:16 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:16 18:33 18:50 19:07 19:25 19:41 20:01 20:37 21:22 22:07 22:52 23:37

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

Related services

More information