Bus Times

701 - Gayton - Oxton

A bus service operated by Selwyn’s Travel

Gayton, adj Boathouse Lane 07:25
Gayton, adj Queensway 07:25
Gayton, adj Well Lane 07:27
Gayton, adj Hillside Road 07:28
Heswall Telegraph Road (NW-bound) 07:29
Heswall, adj Beacon Lane 07:29
Heswall Bus Station (Stop C) 07:30
Poll Hill, o/s Tesco 07:31
Poll Hill, adj Thurstaston Road 07:32
Poll Hill, nr Quarry Road West 07:33
Poll Hill Strathallan Close (NW-bound) 07:33
Poll Hill, opp Pine Way 07:34
Pensby, opp Kylemore Drive 07:35
Pensby, opp Fishers Lane 07:36
Pensby, opp Bridgenorth Road 07:37
Irby Heath, adj Backford Road 07:38
Irby Heath, opp Thingwall Road 07:38
Irby Heath, adj Thurstaston Road 07:38
Irby, adj Manor Road 07:40
Irby, opp Far Meadow Lane 07:40
Irby Hill, adj Hillview Road 07:41
Irby Hill, adj Sandy Lane North 07:42
Greasby, adj Hillbark Road 07:42
Greasby Primary School (opp) 07:43
Greasby, adj Thorns Drive 07:43
Greasby Lloyd Drive (N-bound) 07:44
Greasby, adj Old Pump Lane 07:45
Greasby, opp Macdonald Drive 07:45
Greasby, adj Wood Lane 07:47
Greasby, adj Broadway 07:47
Greasby, adj Cortsway 07:48
Upton, adj Welton Avenue 07:49
Upton, adj Tinas Way 07:50
Upton, opp Ford Drive 07:52
Upton, adj Ford Road 07:52
Noctorum, adj Beryl Road 07:54
Noctorum, nr St Peters Way 07:55
Noctorum, nr Ormond Way 07:55
Noctorum, adj Eastview Close 07:56
Noctorum, adj Moorfields Avenue 07:57
Noctorum, opp Hogarth Drive 07:58
Oxton, adj Hargrave Avenue 08:00
Oxton, opp Flatt Lane 08:01
Oxton, nr Bidston Road 08:01
Oxton, adj Arnside Road 08:03
Oxton, adj Beresford Road 08:04
Oxton, adj Kingsmead Road 08:05
Operates on schooldays only

Similar services

Selwyn’s Travel