🦠😷 Coronavirus (COVID-19): most bus operators are introducing new timetables, as fewer passengers are travelling. If you need to travel, please check their websites for the latest updates.

bustimes.org

703 - Bracknell - Terminal 5 via Windsor, Slough

A bus service operated by Reading Buses

Map

Bracknell - Terminal 5 via Windsor, Slough

703 703 703 703 703 703 703 703 703 703 703 703 703 703 703 703 703 703
Bracknell Bus Station (Bay 1) 06:00 06:00 07:30 07:30 08:40 08:40 10:30 10:30 11:48 11:48 13:30 13:30 14:58 14:58 16:55 16:55 18:10 18:10 19:45 19:45 21:10 21:10
Bracknell Bay Road (E-bound) 06:00 06:03 07:33 07:30 08:40 08:43 10:30 10:33 11:51 11:48 13:33 13:30 14:58 15:01 16:58 16:55 18:13 18:10 19:48 19:45 21:10 21:13
Bullbrook, opp Ethyl Labs 06:00 06:03 07:34 07:31 08:41 08:44 10:31 10:34 11:52 11:49 13:34 13:31 14:59 15:02 16:59 16:56 18:14 18:11 19:49 19:46 21:10 21:13
Martins Heron, opp Drovers Way 06:01 06:04 07:35 07:32 08:42 08:45 10:32 10:35 11:53 11:50 13:35 13:32 15:00 15:03 17:00 16:57 18:15 18:12 19:50 19:47 21:11 21:14
Martins Heron, opp Allsmoor Lane 06:02 06:05 07:36 07:33 08:43 08:46 10:33 10:36 11:54 11:51 13:36 13:33 15:01 15:04 17:01 16:58 18:16 18:13 19:51 19:48 21:12 21:15
N Ascot, opp The Brackens 06:03 06:06 07:37 07:34 08:44 08:47 10:34 10:37 11:55 11:52 13:37 13:34 15:02 15:05 17:02 16:59 18:17 18:14 19:52 19:49 21:13 21:16
N Ascot, adj The Royal Foresters Hotel 06:04 06:07 07:38 07:35 08:45 08:48 10:35 10:38 11:56 11:53 13:38 13:35 15:03 15:06 17:03 17:00 18:18 18:15 19:53 19:50 21:14 21:17
N Ascot Fernbank Corner (E-bound) 06:05 06:08 07:39 07:36 08:46 08:49 10:36 10:39 11:57 11:54 13:39 13:36 15:04 15:07 17:04 17:01 18:19 18:16 19:54 19:51 21:15 21:18
Ascot, nr Gainsborough Drive 06:06 06:09 07:39 07:36 08:46 08:49 10:36 10:39 11:57 11:54 13:39 13:36 15:04 15:07 17:04 17:01 18:19 18:16 19:54 19:51 21:16 21:19
Ascot, o/s Heatherwood Hospital - west 06:07 06:10 07:41 07:38 08:48 08:51 10:38 10:41 11:59 11:56 13:41 13:38 15:06 15:09 17:06 17:03 18:21 18:18 19:56 19:53 21:17 21:20
Ascot, opp Gainsborough Drive 08:49 08:52 12:00 11:57 15:07 15:10 18:22 18:19
N Ascot Fernbank Corner (N-bound) 08:50 08:53 12:01 11:58 15:08 15:11 18:23 18:20
N Ascot, adj Goaters Road 08:51 08:54 12:02 11:59 15:09 15:12 18:24 18:21
N Ascot, opp The Gold Cup PH 08:51 08:54 12:02 11:59 15:09 15:12 18:24 18:21
N Ascot Ascot Heath (NE-bound) 08:52 08:55 12:03 12:00 15:10 15:13 18:25 18:22
N Ascot Royal Hunt Public House (SE-bound) 08:53 08:56 12:04 12:01 15:11 15:14 18:26 18:23
N Ascot, adj Beechwood Close 08:54 08:57 12:05 12:02 15:12 15:15 18:27 18:24
N Ascot The Rough (o/s 86) 08:55 08:58 12:06 12:03 15:13 15:16 18:28 18:25
Brookside, adj Old Post Office 08:56 08:59 12:07 12:04 15:14 15:17 18:29 18:26
Brookside, adj Cranbourne Corner 08:56 08:59 12:07 12:04 15:14 15:17 18:29 18:26
Cranbourne, adj The Old Hatchet 08:57 09:00 12:08 12:05 15:15 15:18 18:30 18:27
Cranbourne, adj Fleur De Lis 08:58 09:01 12:09 12:06 15:16 15:19 18:31 18:28
Cranbourne, opp Primary School 08:58 09:01 12:09 12:06 15:16 15:19 18:31 18:28
Cranbourne, nr Plaistow Green 08:59 09:02 12:10 12:07 15:17 15:20 18:32 18:29
Cranbourne, adj Chilston Manor 09:00 09:03 12:11 12:08 15:18 15:21 18:33 18:30
Cranbourne, adj Crouch Lane 09:01 09:04 12:12 12:09 15:19 15:22 18:34 18:31
Cranbourne, adj Squirrels 09:03 09:06 12:14 12:11 15:21 15:24 18:36 18:33
Windsor Great Park High Standing Hill (NE-bound) 06:14 06:17 07:49 07:45 09:05 09:09 10:45 10:49 12:17 12:13 13:49 13:45 15:23 15:27 17:14 17:10 18:39 18:35 20:05 20:00 21:24 21:27
Legoland, at Staff Entrance 06:16 06:19 07:51 07:48 09:10 09:13 10:48 10:51 12:21 12:18 13:51 13:48 15:28 15:31 17:16 17:13 18:43 18:40 20:07 20:04 21:26 21:29
Windsor Legoland Roundabout (N-bound) 06:16 06:19 07:51 07:49 09:10 09:13 10:49 10:51 12:21 12:18 13:51 13:49 15:28 15:31 17:16 17:14 18:43 18:40 20:07 20:04 21:26 21:29
Clewer, adj St Leonards Hill 06:17 06:20 07:53 07:51 09:12 09:15 10:51 10:53 12:23 12:20 13:53 13:51 15:30 15:33 17:18 17:16 18:45 18:42 20:08 20:06 21:27 21:30
Clewer Woodland Avenue (o/s 26) 06:18 06:21 07:53 07:51 09:12 09:15 10:51 10:53 12:23 12:20 13:53 13:51 15:30 15:33 17:18 17:16 18:45 18:42 20:09 20:06 21:28 21:31
Clewer Prince Albert PH (o/s 14) 06:19 06:22 07:54 07:52 09:13 09:16 10:52 10:54 12:24 12:21 13:54 13:52 15:31 15:34 17:19 17:17 18:46 18:43 20:10 20:07 21:29 21:32
Windsor, o/s Imperial Court 06:19 06:22 07:55 07:53 09:14 09:17 10:53 10:55 12:25 12:22 13:55 13:53 15:32 15:35 17:20 17:18 18:47 18:44 20:10 20:08 21:29 21:32
Windsor, opp Stag Meadow 06:20 06:23 07:56 07:54 09:15 09:18 10:54 10:56 12:26 12:23 13:56 13:54 15:33 15:36 17:21 17:19 18:48 18:45 20:11 20:09 21:30 21:33
Windsor, opp Trevelyan School 06:21 06:24 07:57 07:55 09:16 09:19 10:55 10:57 12:27 12:24 13:57 13:55 15:34 15:37 17:22 17:20 18:49 18:46 20:12 20:10 21:31 21:34
Windsor, opp King Edward VII Hospital 06:22 06:25 07:58 07:55 09:17 09:20 10:55 10:58 12:28 12:25 13:58 13:55 15:35 15:38 17:23 17:20 18:50 18:47 20:13 20:10 21:32 21:35
Windsor, adj All Saints' Church 06:23 06:26 08:00 07:56 09:18 09:21 10:56 11:00 12:29 12:26 14:00 13:56 15:36 15:39 17:25 17:21 18:51 18:48 20:15 20:11 21:33 21:36
Windsor Grove Road (N-bound) 06:24 06:27 08:02 07:57 09:19 09:22 10:57 11:02 12:30 12:27 14:02 13:57 15:37 15:40 17:27 17:22 18:52 18:49 20:17 20:12 21:34 21:37
Windsor Parish Church (Stop A) 06:26 06:29 08:04 08:01 09:21 09:24 11:01 11:04 12:32 12:29 14:04 14:01 15:39 15:42 17:29 17:26 18:54 18:51 20:19 20:16 21:36 21:39
Windsor WH Smith (Stop D) 06:26 06:29 08:04 08:01 09:21 09:24 11:01 11:04 12:32 12:29 14:04 14:01 15:39 15:42 17:29 17:26 18:54 18:51 20:19 20:16 21:36 21:39
Windsor Arthur Road (opp 53) 06:28 06:31 08:07 08:04 09:24 09:27 11:04 11:07 12:35 12:32 14:07 14:04 15:42 15:45 17:32 17:29 18:57 18:54 20:22 20:19 21:38 21:41
Windsor, adj Boys School 06:30 06:33 08:08 08:05 09:25 09:28 11:05 11:08 12:36 12:33 14:08 14:05 15:43 15:46 17:33 17:30 18:58 18:55 20:23 20:20 21:40 21:43
Chalvey, o/s Windsor Road McDonalds 06:38 06:41 08:17 08:14 09:34 09:37 11:14 11:17 12:45 12:42 14:17 14:14 15:52 15:55 17:42 17:39 19:07 19:04 20:32 20:29 21:47 21:50
Chalvey, opp Albert Street 06:38 06:41 08:17 08:14 09:34 09:37 11:14 11:17 12:45 12:42 14:17 14:14 15:52 15:55 17:42 17:39 19:07 19:04 20:32 20:29 21:48 21:51
Slough Landmark Place (Stop V) 06:39 06:42 08:18 08:15 09:35 09:38 11:15 11:18 12:46 12:43 14:18 14:15 15:53 15:56 17:43 17:40 19:08 19:05 20:33 20:30 21:48 21:51
Slough Wellington Street (Stop A) 06:41 06:44 08:20 08:17 09:37 09:40 11:17 11:20 12:48 12:45 14:20 14:17 15:55 15:58 17:45 17:42 19:10 19:07 20:35 20:32 21:50 21:53
Slough Wellington Street (Stop A) 05:30 05:30 08:24 08:21 09:41 09:44 11:21 11:24 12:52 12:49 14:24 14:21 15:59 16:02 17:49 17:46 19:14 19:11 20:39 20:36
Slough Sorting Office (Stop J) 05:30 05:31 06:42 06:45 08:25 08:22 09:42 09:45 11:21 11:25 12:53 12:49 14:25 14:22 16:00 16:03 17:50 17:47 19:15 19:12 20:40 20:37 21:51 21:54
Langley, adj Uxbridge Road Sainsbury's 05:31 05:32 06:43 06:46 08:26 08:24 09:44 09:47 11:23 11:26 12:55 12:51 14:26 14:24 16:02 16:05 17:51 17:49 19:17 19:14 20:41 20:39 21:53 21:56
Langley St Bernards Convent (SE-bound) 05:32 05:33 06:44 06:47 08:27 08:25 09:45 09:48 11:24 11:27 12:56 12:52 14:27 14:25 16:03 16:06 17:52 17:50 19:18 19:15 20:42 20:40 21:54 21:57
Langley Kaywood Close (E-bound) 05:34 05:34 06:46 06:49 08:29 08:26 09:46 09:49 11:25 11:29 12:57 12:53 14:29 14:26 16:04 16:07 17:54 17:51 19:19 19:16 20:44 20:41 21:55 21:58
Langley Upton Court Road Junction (E-bound) 05:35 05:34 06:47 06:50 08:30 08:27 09:47 09:50 11:26 11:30 12:58 12:54 14:30 14:27 16:05 16:08 17:55 17:52 19:20 19:17 20:45 20:42 21:56 21:59
Langley Drake Avenue (E-bound) 05:36 05:35 06:48 06:51 08:31 08:28 09:48 09:51 11:27 11:31 12:59 12:55 14:31 14:28 16:06 16:09 17:56 17:53 19:21 19:18 20:46 20:43 21:57 22:00
Langley, opp Cedar Way 05:36 05:36 06:48 06:51 08:31 08:29 09:49 09:52 11:28 11:31 13:00 12:56 14:31 14:29 16:07 16:10 17:56 17:54 19:22 19:19 20:46 20:44 21:58 22:01
Langley, opp Ditton Park Road 05:37 05:37 06:50 06:53 08:33 08:31 09:51 09:54 11:30 11:33 13:02 12:58 14:33 14:31 16:09 16:12 17:58 17:56 19:24 19:21 20:48 20:46 22:00 22:03
Langley, o/s The Toby 05:37 05:38 06:51 06:54 08:34 08:31 09:52 09:55 11:30 11:34 13:03 12:59 14:34 14:31 16:10 16:13 17:59 17:56 19:25 19:22 20:49 20:46 22:01 22:04
Brands Hill, nr Sutton Lane 05:38 05:39 06:52 06:55 08:35 08:32 09:53 09:56 11:31 11:35 13:04 13:00 14:35 14:32 16:11 16:14 18:00 17:57 19:26 19:23 20:50 20:47 22:02 22:05
Colnbrook, nr Lakeside Road 05:43 05:43 06:56 06:58 08:38 08:36 09:57 10:00 11:35 11:38 13:08 13:04 14:38 14:36 16:15 16:18 18:03 18:01 19:30 19:27 20:53 20:51 22:05 22:08
Heathrow Airport Terminal 5 Heathrow Terminal 5 (Stop 7) 05:49 05:50 07:02 07:05 08:45 08:42 10:04 10:07 11:41 11:45 13:15 13:11 14:45 14:42 16:22 16:25 18:10 18:07 19:37 19:34 21:00 20:57 22:12 22:15

Terminal 5 - Bracknell via Windsor, Slough

703 703 703 703 703 703 703 703 703 703 703 703 703 703 703 703 703
Heathrow Airport Terminal 5 Heathrow Terminal 5 (Stop 7) 06:05 06:05 07:10 07:10 08:55 08:55 10:25 10:25 11:55 11:55 13:25 13:25 15:25 15:25 16:35 16:35 18:15 18:15 19:45 19:45 21:05 21:05 22:20 22:20
Colnbrook, opp Lakeside Road 06:05 06:11 07:10 07:16 09:01 08:55 10:31 10:25 11:55 12:01 13:31 13:25 15:25 15:31 16:41 16:35 18:21 18:15 19:51 19:45 21:05 21:11 22:26 22:20
Brands Hill, o/s Sutton Lane 06:08 06:14 07:12 07:19 09:04 08:57 10:34 10:27 11:57 12:04 13:34 13:27 15:27 15:34 16:44 16:37 18:24 18:17 19:54 19:47 21:08 21:14 22:29 22:23
Brands Hill, opp Sutton Lane 06:08 06:14 07:13 07:19 09:04 08:58 10:34 10:28 11:58 12:04 13:34 13:28 15:28 15:34 16:44 16:38 18:24 18:18 19:54 19:48 21:08 21:14 22:29 22:23
Langley, opp The Toby 06:10 06:16 07:14 07:21 09:06 08:59 10:36 10:29 11:59 12:06 13:36 13:29 15:29 15:36 16:46 16:39 18:26 18:19 19:56 19:49 21:10 21:16 22:31 22:25
Langley, nr Ditton Park Road 06:10 06:16 07:15 07:21 09:06 09:00 10:36 10:30 12:00 12:06 13:36 13:30 15:30 15:36 16:46 16:40 18:26 18:20 19:56 19:50 21:10 21:16 22:31 22:25
Langley, adj Cedar Way 06:11 06:17 07:16 07:22 09:07 09:01 10:37 10:31 12:01 12:07 13:37 13:31 15:31 15:37 16:47 16:41 18:27 18:21 19:57 19:51 21:11 21:17 22:32 22:26
Langley Drake Avenue (W-bound) 06:13 06:19 07:17 07:23 09:08 09:02 10:38 10:32 12:02 12:08 13:38 13:32 15:32 15:38 16:48 16:42 18:28 18:22 19:58 19:52 21:13 21:19 22:34 22:28
Langley Upton Court Road Junction (W-bound) 06:14 06:20 07:18 07:24 09:09 09:03 10:39 10:33 12:03 12:09 13:39 13:33 15:33 15:39 16:49 16:43 18:29 18:23 19:59 19:53 21:14 21:20 22:35 22:29
Langley Kaywood Close (W-bound) 06:15 06:21 07:19 07:25 09:10 09:04 10:40 10:35 12:04 12:10 13:40 13:35 15:34 15:40 16:50 16:44 18:30 18:25 20:00 19:55 21:15 21:21 22:36 22:30
Langley St Bernards Convent (NW-bound) 06:16 06:22 07:20 07:26 09:11 09:05 10:41 10:36 12:05 12:11 13:41 13:36 15:35 15:41 16:51 16:45 18:31 18:26 20:01 19:56 21:16 21:22 22:37 22:31
Langley, o/s Slough Grammar School 06:17 06:23 07:21 07:27 09:12 09:06 10:42 10:37 12:06 12:12 13:42 13:37 15:36 15:42 16:52 16:46 18:32 18:27 20:02 19:57 21:17 21:23 22:38 22:32
Langley, opp Uxbridge Road Sainsbury's 06:17 06:23 07:22 07:28 09:13 09:07 10:43 10:38 12:07 12:13 13:43 13:38 15:37 15:43 16:53 16:47 18:33 18:28 20:03 19:58 21:17 21:23 22:38 22:32
Slough Sorting Office (Stop K) 06:19 06:25 07:23 07:29 09:14 09:08 10:44 10:39 12:08 12:14 13:44 13:39 15:38 15:44 16:54 16:48 18:34 18:29 20:04 19:59 21:19 21:25 22:40 22:34
Slough Queensmere Car Park (Stop H) 06:20 06:26 07:24 07:30 09:15 09:09 10:45 10:40 12:09 12:15 13:45 13:40 15:39 15:45 16:55 16:49 18:35 18:30 20:05 20:00 21:20 21:26 22:41 22:35
Slough Bus Station (Bay 10) 06:22 06:28 07:25 07:32 09:17 09:10 10:47 10:40 12:10 12:17 13:47 13:40 15:40 15:47 16:57 16:50 18:37 18:30 20:07 20:00 21:22 21:28 22:43 22:37
Slough Bus Station (Bay 10) 07:28 07:35 09:20 09:13 10:50 10:43 12:13 12:20 13:50 13:43 15:43 15:50 17:00 16:53 18:40 18:33 20:10 20:03
Slough Landmark Place (Stop S) 06:23 06:29 07:29 07:36 09:21 09:14 10:51 10:44 12:13 12:21 13:51 13:44 15:44 15:51 17:01 16:53 18:41 18:34 20:11 20:04 21:23 21:29 22:44 22:38
Chalvey, nr Albert Street 06:24 06:30 07:30 07:37 09:22 09:15 10:52 10:45 12:14 12:22 13:52 13:45 15:45 15:52 17:02 16:54 18:42 18:35 20:12 20:05 21:23 21:29 22:44 22:38
Chalvey, opp Windsor Road McDonalds 06:24 06:30 07:30 07:37 09:22 09:15 10:52 10:46 12:14 12:22 13:52 13:46 15:45 15:52 17:02 16:54 18:42 18:36 20:12 20:06 21:24 21:30 22:45 22:39
Windsor, opp Boys School 06:31 06:37 07:38 07:45 09:30 09:23 11:00 10:53 12:22 12:30 14:00 13:53 15:53 16:00 17:10 17:02 18:50 18:43 20:20 20:13 21:31 21:37 22:52 22:46
Windsor Arthur Road (o/s 53) 06:33 06:39 07:40 07:47 09:32 09:25 11:02 10:55 12:24 12:32 14:02 13:55 15:55 16:02 17:12 17:04 18:52 18:45 20:22 20:15 21:32 21:38 22:53 22:47
Windsor Theatre Royal (Stop G) 06:36 06:42 07:42 07:49 09:34 09:27 11:04 10:57 12:26 12:34 14:04 13:57 15:57 16:04 17:14 17:06 18:54 18:47 20:24 20:17 21:35 21:41 22:56 22:50
Windsor Parish Church (Stop J) 06:37 06:43 07:44 07:51 09:36 09:29 11:06 10:59 12:28 12:36 14:06 13:59 15:59 16:06 17:16 17:08 18:56 18:49 20:26 20:19 21:36 21:42 22:57 22:51
Windsor, o/s York House 06:38 06:44 07:45 07:52 09:37 09:30 11:07 11:00 12:29 12:37 14:07 14:00 16:00 16:07 17:17 17:09 18:57 18:50 20:27 20:20 21:37 21:43 22:58 22:52
Windsor, opp Grove Road 06:38 06:44 07:45 07:53 09:38 09:30 11:08 11:00 12:29 12:38 14:08 14:00 16:00 16:08 17:18 17:09 18:58 18:50 20:28 20:20 21:37 21:43 22:58 22:52
Windsor, opp All Saints' Church 06:40 06:46 07:47 07:55 09:40 09:32 11:10 11:02 12:31 12:40 14:10 14:02 16:02 16:10 17:20 17:11 19:00 18:52 20:30 20:22 21:39 21:45 23:00 22:54
Windsor, o/s King Edward VII Hospital 06:41 06:47 07:50 07:57 09:42 09:35 11:12 11:05 12:34 12:42 14:12 14:05 16:05 16:12 17:22 17:14 19:02 18:55 20:32 20:25 21:40 21:46 23:01 22:55
Windsor, o/s Trevelyan School 06:41 06:47 07:50 07:57 09:42 09:35 11:12 11:05 12:34 12:42 14:12 14:05 16:05 16:12 17:22 17:14 19:02 18:55 20:32 20:25 21:40 21:46 23:01 22:55
Windsor, adj Stag Meadow 06:42 06:48 07:51 07:58 09:43 09:36 11:13 11:06 12:35 12:43 14:13 14:06 16:06 16:13 17:23 17:15 19:03 18:56 20:33 20:26 21:41 21:47 23:02 22:56
Windsor, opp Imperial Court 06:42 06:48 07:52 07:58 09:43 09:37 11:13 11:07 12:36 12:43 14:13 14:07 16:07 16:13 17:23 17:16 19:03 18:57 20:33 20:27 21:41 21:47 23:02 22:56
Clewer, opp Prince Albert PH 06:43 06:49 07:53 07:59 09:44 09:38 11:14 11:08 12:37 12:44 14:14 14:08 16:08 16:14 17:24 17:17 19:04 18:58 20:34 20:28 21:42 21:48 23:03 22:57
Clewer, opp St Leonards Hill 06:44 06:50 07:54 08:00 09:45 09:39 11:15 11:09 12:38 12:45 14:15 14:09 16:09 16:15 17:25 17:18 19:05 18:59 20:35 20:29 21:43 21:49 23:04 22:58
Legoland, at Staff Entrance 06:47 06:53 07:56 08:03 09:48 09:41 11:18 11:11 12:40 12:48 14:18 14:11 16:11 16:18 17:28 17:20 19:08 19:01 20:38 20:31 21:46 21:52 23:07 23:01
Windsor Legoland Roundabout (S-bound) 06:47 06:53 07:56 08:03 09:48 09:41 11:18 11:11 12:40 12:48 14:18 14:11 16:11 16:18 17:28 17:20 19:08 19:01 20:38 20:31 21:46 21:52 23:07 23:01
Windsor Great Park High Standing Hill (SW-bound) 06:48 06:54 07:57 08:06 09:51 09:42 11:19 11:12 12:41 12:51 14:19 14:12 16:12 16:21 17:31 17:21 19:09 19:02 20:39 20:32 21:47 21:53 23:08 23:02
Cranbourne, opp Squirrels 08:03 08:10 09:55 09:48 12:47 12:55 16:18 16:25 17:35 17:27
Cranbourne, opp Crouch Lane 08:04 08:11 09:56 09:49 12:48 12:56 16:19 16:26 17:36 17:28
Cranbourne, opp Chilston Manor 08:05 08:12 09:57 09:50 12:49 12:57 16:20 16:27 17:37 17:29
Cranbourne, adj Plaistow Green 08:06 08:13 09:58 09:51 12:50 12:58 16:21 16:28 17:38 17:30
Cranbourne, adj Primary School 08:07 08:14 09:59 09:52 12:51 12:59 16:22 16:29 17:39 17:31
Cranbourne, opp Fleur De Lis 08:07 08:14 09:59 09:52 12:51 12:59 16:22 16:29 17:39 17:31
Cranbourne, opp The Old Hatchet 08:08 08:15 10:00 09:53 12:52 13:00 16:23 16:30 17:40 17:32
Brookside, opp Cranbourne Corner 08:09 08:16 10:01 09:54 12:53 13:01 16:24 16:31 17:41 17:33
Brookside, opp Old Post Office 08:10 08:17 10:02 09:55 12:54 13:02 16:25 16:32 17:42 17:34
N Ascot The Rough (o/s 53) 08:11 08:17 10:02 09:56 12:55 13:02 16:26 16:32 17:42 17:35
N Ascot, opp Beechwood Close 08:11 08:18 10:03 09:56 12:55 13:03 16:26 16:33 17:43 17:35
N Ascot Royal Hunt Public House (NW-bound) 08:12 08:19 10:04 09:57 12:56 13:04 16:27 16:34 17:44 17:36
N Ascot Ascot Heath (SW-bound) 08:14 08:20 10:05 09:59 12:58 13:05 16:29 16:35 17:45 17:38
N Ascot, adj The Gold Cup PH 08:15 08:21 10:06 10:00 12:59 13:06 16:30 16:36 17:46 17:39
N Ascot, opp Goaters Road 08:16 08:21 10:06 10:01 13:00 13:06 16:31 16:36 17:46 17:40
N Ascot Fernbank Corner (E-bound) 08:17 08:23 10:08 10:02 13:01 13:08 16:32 16:38 17:48 17:41
Ascot, nr Gainsborough Drive 08:18 08:23 10:08 10:03 13:02 13:08 16:33 16:38 17:48 17:42
Ascot, opp Heatherwood Hospital - west 06:56 07:02 08:18 08:25 10:10 10:03 11:29 11:22 13:02 13:10 14:29 14:22 16:33 16:40 17:50 17:42 19:19 19:12 20:49 20:42 21:55 22:01 23:16 23:10
Ascot, opp Gainsborough Drive 06:56 07:02 08:18 08:25 10:10 10:03 11:29 11:22 13:02 13:10 14:29 14:22 16:33 16:40 17:50 17:42 19:19 19:12 20:49 20:42 21:55 22:01 23:16 23:10
N Ascot Fernbank Corner (W-bound) 06:57 07:03 08:19 08:26 10:11 10:04 11:30 11:23 13:03 13:11 14:30 14:23 16:34 16:41 17:51 17:43 19:20 19:13 20:50 20:43 21:56 22:02 23:17 23:11
N Ascot, opp The Royal Foresters Hotel 06:58 07:04 08:20 08:27 10:12 10:05 11:31 11:24 13:04 13:12 14:31 14:24 16:35 16:42 17:52 17:44 19:21 19:14 20:51 20:44 21:57 22:03 23:18 23:12
N Ascot, adj The Brackens 06:59 07:05 08:21 08:28 10:13 10:06 11:32 11:25 13:05 13:13 14:32 14:25 16:36 16:43 17:53 17:45 19:22 19:15 20:52 20:45 21:58 22:04 23:19 23:13
Martins Heron, adj Allsmoor Lane 07:00 07:06 08:22 08:29 10:14 10:07 11:33 11:26 13:06 13:14 14:33 14:26 16:37 16:44 17:54 17:46 19:23 19:16 20:53 20:46 21:59 22:05 23:20 23:14
Martins Heron, adj Drovers Way 07:01 07:07 08:23 08:30 10:15 10:08 11:34 11:27 13:07 13:15 14:34 14:27 16:38 16:45 17:55 17:47 19:24 19:17 20:54 20:47 22:00 22:06 23:21 23:15
Bullbrook, adj Ethyl Labs 07:02 07:08 08:24 08:31 10:16 10:09 11:35 11:28 13:08 13:16 14:35 14:28 16:39 16:46 17:56 17:48 19:25 19:18 20:55 20:48 22:01 22:07 23:22 23:16
Bracknell Bay Road (W-bound) 07:02 07:08 08:25 08:32 10:17 10:10 11:36 11:29 13:09 13:17 14:36 14:29 16:40 16:47 17:57 17:49 19:26 19:19 20:56 20:49 22:01 22:07 23:22 23:16
Bracknell The Ring - Parish Church (Stop F) 07:04 07:10 08:27 08:34 10:19 10:12 11:38 11:31 13:11 13:19 14:38 14:31 16:42 16:49 17:59 17:51 19:28 19:21 20:58 20:51 22:03 22:09 23:24 23:18
Bracknell Bus Station (Bay 1) 07:06 07:12 08:29 08:36 10:21 10:14 11:40 11:33 13:13 13:21 14:40 14:33 16:44 16:51 18:01 17:53 19:30 19:23 21:00 20:53 22:05 22:11 23:26 23:20

Timetable data from Reading Buses

Cash, 💳 contactless payment or mobile phone app ticket accepted

Reading Buses