Bus Times

703 - New Invention - St Thomas More School

A bus service operated by National Express West Midlands

New Invention - St Thomas More School

New Invention, before Lichfield Rd 07:35
New Invention, opp Griffiths Rd 07:35
Allens Rough, opp Bloomfield Drive 07:37
Allens Rough, opp The Milestone 07:39
Coppice Farm, opp Dorchester Road 07:39
Coppice Farm, opp Reedly Rd 07:39
Coppice Farm, opp Gairloch Rd 07:40
Coppice Farm, adj Hebden Grove 07:42
Coppice Farm, opp Sandalwood Close 07:44
Coppice Farm, opp Greenmeadow Rd 07:47
Ashmore Park, adj Broad Lane North 07:49
Ashmore Park Oak Meadow Primary School 07:51
Ashmore Park, adj Gadsby Avenue 07:51
Ashmore Park, adj Peacock Ave 07:52
Ashmore Park, adj Baylis Avenue 07:53
Ashmore Park, opp Clare Avenue 07:54
Ashmore Park, opp Barnard Rd 07:55
Ashmore Park, opp Ferguson St 07:55
Ashmore Park, adj Higgs Rd 07:56
Ashmore Park, after Ecclestone Rd 07:58
Ashmore Park, opp Health Centre 08:00
Ashmore Park, adj Peacock Ave 08:00
Ashmore Park, adj Linthouse Lane 08:05
Ashmore Park, opp Olinthus Avenue 08:05
Ashmore Park, after Lichfield Rd 08:05
Ashmore Park, opp Perry Hall Rd 08:06
March End, before Broad Lane South 08:07
March End, adj Birchfields Rd 08:07
March End, opp Birchfields Rd 08:07
Ashmore Lake, adj Broad Lane 08:08
Ashmore Lake, after Fibbersley Bridge 08:08
Little London, after Thorne Rd 08:09
Little London, opp Park Rd 08:09
Little London, opp Harper St 08:10
Little London, adj Central School 08:10
Little London, adj St Stephens Avenue 08:12
Willenhall, opp Newlands Close 08:13
Willenhall, adj Wilkes St 08:13
Willenhall, adj Market Place 08:14
Willenhall, opp Gipsy Lane 08:14
Shepwell Green, opp Mill St 08:16
Shepwell Green, opp Fletcher's Lane 08:16
Shepwell Green, before Wolverhampton Rd 08:17
Shepwell Green, opp Gipsy Lane 08:19
Willenhall, adj St Thomas More School 08:23
The Lunt Century Drive 08:26

St Thomas More School - New Invention

The Lunt Century Drive 15:10
Rough Hay Rd (opp) 15:11
Rough Hay, adj Kennedy Crescent 15:11
Rough Hay, opp Khyber Close 15:11
Shepwell Green, adj Tesco 15:12
Shepwell Green, before Bilston Lane 15:13
Shepwell Green, adj Gipsy Lane 15:13
Shepwell Green, after Wolverhampton Rd 15:14
Shepwell Green, adj Fletcher's Lane 15:15
Shepwell Green, adj Mill St 15:15
Willenhall, adj Gipsy Lane 15:16
Willenhall, opp Market Place 15:17
Willenhall, adj Newlands Close 15:17
Little London, adj Harper St 15:20
Little London, after Bull Ring 15:20
Little London, adj Park Rd 15:20
Little London, before Thorne Rd 15:20
Ashmore Lake, before Fibbersley Bridge 15:21
March End, opp Birchfields Rd 15:24
March End, after Broad Lane South 15:27
Ashmore Park, adj Perry Hall Rd 15:27
Ashmore Park, before Lichfield Rd 15:28
Ashmore Park, adj Olinthus Avenue 15:28
Ashmore Park, opp Linthouse Lane 15:29
Ashmore Park, adj Baylis Avenue 15:30
Ashmore Park, opp Clare Avenue 15:31
Ashmore Park, opp Barnard Rd 15:33
Ashmore Park, opp Ferguson St 15:33
Ashmore Park, adj Higgs Rd 15:34
Ashmore Park, after Ecclestone Rd 15:35
Ashmore Park, opp Health Centre 15:36
Ashmore Park, opp Gadsby Avenue 15:37
Ashmore Park Fitzmaurice Rd 15:38
Ashmore Park, opp Broad Lane North 15:39
Coppice Farm, adj Sandalwood Close 15:43
Coppice Farm, opp Hebden Grove 15:45
Coppice Farm, adj Gairloch Rd 15:46
Coppice Farm, adj Reedly Rd 15:48
Coppice Farm, adj Dorchester Road 15:48
Allens Rough, adj Bloomfield Drive 15:51
New Invention, adj Griffiths Rd 15:53
New Invention, after Lichfield Rd 15:54

More information

National Express West Midlands