Bus Times

703 - Frankby - Oxton

A bus service operated by Selwyn’s Travel

Frankby Green (adj) 07:15
Frankby Stiles (opp) 07:16
Newton Park Road (adj) 07:17
Newton Cross Lane (adj) 07:18
Larton, adj Woodland Road 07:18
Grange, adj Wirral Mount 07:19
Newton, adj Black Horse Close 07:20
Newton, adj Abbots Way 07:21
Newton, adj Gresford Avenue 07:21
W Kirby, adj Broxton Avenue 07:22
W Kirby, adj Birkett Road 07:22
W Kirby, adj Jubilee Drive 07:23
W Kirby, adj Redhouse Lane 07:23
W Kirby, nr Bridge Road 07:24
W Kirby, nr Grange Road 07:24
W Kirby, adj Black Horse Hill 07:26
Grange, adj Beacon Drive 07:27
Grange, adj Gourleys Lane 07:28
Grange, opp Fleck Lane 07:28
Caldy, adj Telegraph Road 07:32
Caldy, opp Kings Drive 07:35
Kirby Park, adj Croft Drive West 07:36
Kirby Park, nr Melloncroft Drive 07:36
Kirby Park, opp Mount Road 07:38
W Kirby, adj Sandy Lane 07:39
W Kirby, opp Mostyn Avenue 07:40
W Kirby, adj Shrewsbury Road 07:40
W Kirby, adj Dee Lane 07:42
W Kirby, adj Lingdale Road 07:42
W Kirby, adj West Lodge Drive 07:43
W Kirby, opp Graham Road 07:44
W Kirby, opp Winnington Road 07:45
Hoylake, opp Morpeth Road 07:46
Hoylake Station (Stop B) 07:48
Hoylake, adj Alderley Road 07:49
Hoylake, adj Shaw Street 07:50
Hoylake Manor Road Station (Stop A) 07:51
Sandhey, opp Bertram Drive 07:52
Meols, opp Bertram Drive 07:53
Meols, adj Brosters Lane 07:54
Meols Station (Stop A) 07:55
Meols, adj Barn Hey Crescent 07:57
Carr Houses, o/s Greenfield Kennels 07:58
Moreton, adj Millhouse Lane 08:01
Moreton, nr Bermuda Road 08:02
Moreton, opp Meadowbrook Road 08:02
Moreton, adj Joan Avenue 08:03
Moreton, opp Rosslyn Drive 08:04
Moreton, adj Knutsford Road 08:05
Moreton, opp Chapelhill Road 08:05
Moreton, adj Danger Lane 08:06
Moreton, adj Reeds Lane 08:07
Bidston Station (Stop A) 08:10
Bidston, adj Compton Road 08:12
Bidston, adj Hurrell Road 08:12
Bidston, adj Gautby Road 08:13
Bidston, opp Egan Road 08:14
Birkenhead, nr Sumner Road 08:14
Birkenhead, adj Lansdowne Road 08:15
Claughton, opp Flaybrick Close 08:15
Claughton, adj Bidston Avenue 08:15
Claughton, nr Tollemache Road 08:17
Claughton, nr Upton Road 08:17
Claughton, adj Tollemache Road 08:18
Claughton, adj Tollemache Road 08:18
Claughton, nr Shrewsbury Close 08:19
Oxton, opp Kingsmead Road 08:20
Operates on schooldays only

Similar services

Selwyn’s Travel