Bus Times

703 - University Hospital - Arena Park via Wood End

A bus service operated by Travel De Courcey

University Hospital - Arena Park via Wood End

Walsgrave University Hospital (Stop UH2) 06:08 06:43 07:18 07:58 08:33 09:08 then every 30 minutes until 15:08 15:33
Walsgrave Caludon Centre (Stop WG) 06:09 06:44 07:19 07:59 08:34 09:09 15:09 15:34
Walsgrave Church (opp) 06:10 06:45 07:21 08:01 08:36 09:10 15:10 15:36
Walsgrave, opp Harmer Close 06:11 06:47 07:23 08:03 08:38 09:12 15:12 15:38
Walsgrave, opp Mount Pleasant 06:12 06:48 07:24 08:04 08:39 09:13 15:13 15:39
Walsgrave, opp Macdonalds 06:12 06:48 07:25 08:05 08:40 09:13 15:13 15:40
Woodway Park, opp Leven Way 06:14 06:50 07:27 08:07 08:42 09:15 15:15 15:42
Woodway Park, adj Deanston Croft 06:14 06:50 07:27 08:07 08:42 09:15 15:15 15:42
Woodway Park, opp Grace Academy 06:15 06:51 07:28 08:08 08:43 09:16 15:16 15:43
Potters Green Primary School (opp) 06:16 06:52 07:29 08:09 08:44 09:17 15:17 15:45
Potters Green, before Deedmore Rd 06:17 06:53 07:30 08:10 08:45 09:18 15:18 15:46
Wood End, opp Shirebrook Close 06:18 06:54 07:31 08:11 08:46 09:19 15:19 15:47
Bell Green, opp Deedmore Rd 06:20 06:57 07:34 08:14 08:49 09:22 15:22 15:50
Bell Green, opp Wexford Road 06:20 06:57 07:34 08:14 08:49 09:22 15:22 15:50
Wood End, opp Lillington Rd 06:21 06:58 07:35 08:15 08:50 09:23 15:23 15:51
Wood End, adj Haseley Rd 06:22 06:59 07:36 08:16 08:51 09:24 15:24 15:52
Wood End, opp Milverton Rd 06:23 07:00 07:37 08:17 08:52 09:25 15:25 15:53
Wood End, adj Hillmorton Rd 06:24 07:01 07:38 08:18 08:53 09:26 15:26 15:54
Wood End, opp Palm Tree Avenue 06:24 07:02 07:39 08:19 08:54 09:26 15:26 15:55
Bell Green, nr Riley Square 06:26 07:04 07:41 08:21 08:56 09:28 15:28 15:57
Bell Green, after Old Church Rd 06:26 07:04 07:41 08:21 08:56 09:28 15:28 15:57
Bell Green, opp Almond Tree Avenue 06:27 07:05 07:42 08:22 08:57 09:29 15:29 15:58
Wood End, adj Dersingham Drive 06:28 07:06 07:43 08:23 08:58 09:30 15:30 15:59
Aldermans Green, opp Cooperative St 06:30 07:08 07:45 08:25 09:00 09:32 15:32 16:01
Aldermans Green, adj Jacker's Rd 06:31 07:09 07:46 08:26 09:01 09:33 15:33 16:02
Aldermans Green, opp Farmcote Rd 06:31 07:09 07:46 08:26 09:01 09:33 15:33 16:02
Aldermans Green Shirlett Close 06:31 07:10 07:47 08:27 09:01 09:33 15:33 16:03
Longford, adj Cheadle Close 06:32 07:10 07:47 08:27 09:02 09:34 15:34 16:03
Longford Bridge (after) 06:34 07:12 07:49 08:29 09:04 09:36 15:36 16:05
Longford, adj Dovedale Avenue 06:34 07:13 07:50 08:30 09:04 09:36 15:36 16:06
Longford Tesco Superstore (Stop AB) 06:35 07:14 07:51 08:31 09:05 09:37 15:37 16:07

Arena Park - University Hospital via Wood End

Longford Tesco Superstore (Stop AB) 08:33 09:03 then every 30 minutes until 14:33 15:08 15:48 then every 30 minutes until 17:18 17:48
Longford, opp Windmill Rd 08:34 09:03 14:33 15:08 15:48 17:18 17:48
Longford, before Oakmoor Rd 08:35 09:04 14:34 15:09 15:49 17:19 17:49
Longford Pembury Ave 08:36 09:04 14:34 15:09 15:50 17:20 17:50
Longford, opp Cheadle Close 08:37 09:05 14:35 15:10 15:51 17:21 17:51
Aldermans Green, after Shirlett Close 08:39 09:06 14:36 15:11 15:51 17:21 17:51
Aldermans Green, adj Farmcote Rd 08:40 09:06 14:36 15:11 15:52 17:22 17:52
Aldermans Green, opp Jacker's Rd 08:41 09:07 14:37 15:12 15:53 17:23 17:53
Aldermans Green, adj Cooperative St 08:41 09:08 14:38 15:13 15:54 17:24 17:54
Wood End, opp Dersingham Drive 08:41 09:09 14:39 15:14 15:55 17:25 17:55
Bell Green, adj Almond Tree Avenue 08:42 09:11 14:41 15:16 15:57 17:27 17:57
Bell Green, o/s Old Church Rd 08:42 09:12 14:42 15:17 15:58 17:28 17:58
Bell Green, o/s Riley Square 08:43 09:13 14:43 15:18 15:59 17:29 17:59
Wood End, adj Palm Tree Avenue 08:44 09:14 14:44 15:19 16:00 17:30 18:00
Wood End, after Almond Tree Avenue 08:45 09:14 14:44 15:19 16:01 17:31 18:01
Wood End, adj Milverton Rd 08:46 09:15 14:45 15:20 16:02 17:32 18:02
Wood End, opp Haseley Rd 08:46 09:16 14:46 15:21 16:02 17:32 18:02
Wood End, adj Lillington Rd 08:47 09:16 14:46 15:21 16:03 17:33 18:03
Bell Green, adj Deedmore Rd 08:49 09:18 14:48 15:23 16:05 17:35 18:05
Wood End, adj Shirebrook Close 08:50 09:19 14:49 15:24 16:06 17:36 18:06
Potters Green, after Deedmore Rd 08:51 09:20 14:50 15:25 16:07 17:37 18:07
Potters Green Primary School (nr) 08:53 09:22 14:52 15:27 16:09 17:39 18:09
Woodway Park, adj Grace Academy 08:53 09:22 14:52 15:27 16:09 17:39 18:09
Woodway Park, opp Deanston Croft 08:54 09:23 14:53 15:28 16:10 17:40 18:10
Woodway Park, adj Leven Way 08:55 09:24 14:54 15:29 16:11 17:41 18:11
Walsgrave, adj Macdonalds 08:56 09:25 14:55 15:30 16:12 17:42 18:12
Walsgrave, adj Mount Pleasant 08:57 09:25 14:55 15:30 16:12 17:42 18:12
Walsgrave, adj Harmer Close 08:58 09:26 14:56 15:31 16:14 17:44 18:13
Walsgrave Church (adj) 09:01 09:28 14:58 15:33 16:15 17:45 18:15
Walsgrave Caludon Centre (Stop WH) 09:02 09:29 14:59 15:34 16:17 17:47 18:16
Walsgrave University Hospital (Stop WF) 09:04 09:30 15:00 15:35 16:18 17:48 18:17
Walsgrave University Hospital (Stop UH2) 09:05 09:31 15:01 15:36 16:19 17:49 18:18

Similar services

More information

Travel De Courcey