Bus Times

703A - University Hospital - Arena Park via Wood End

A bus service operated by Travel De Courcey

Arena Park - University Hospital via Wood End

Longford Tesco Superstore (Stop AB) 06:08 06:38 07:18 07:53
Longford, opp Windmill Rd 06:08 06:38 07:18 07:54
Longford Oakmoor Rd 06:09 06:39 07:19 07:55
Longford Pembury Ave 06:09 06:39 07:19 07:56
Longford, opp Cheadle Close 06:09 06:40 07:20 07:57
Aldermans Green, after Shirlett Close 06:10 06:41 07:21 07:59
Aldermans Green, adj Farmcote Rd 06:10 06:41 07:21 08:00
Aldermans Green, opp Jacker's Rd 06:11 06:42 07:22 08:01
Aldermans Green, adj Cooperative St 06:12 06:43 07:23 08:01
Wood End, opp Dersingham Drive 06:13 06:44 07:24 08:01
Bell Green, adj Almond Tree Avenue 06:14 06:46 07:26 08:02
Bell Green, o/s Old Church Rd 06:15 06:47 07:27 08:02
Bell Green, o/s Riley Square 06:16 06:48 07:28 08:03
Wood End, adj Palm Tree Avenue 06:16 06:49 07:29 08:04
Wood End, after Almond Tree Avenue 06:17 06:49 07:30 08:05
Wood End, adj Milverton Rd 06:18 06:50 07:31 08:06
Wood End, opp Haseley Rd 06:18 06:51 07:31 08:06
Wood End, adj Lillington Rd 06:18 06:51 07:32 08:07
Bell Green, adj Deedmore Rd 06:20 06:53 07:34 08:09
Wood End, adj Shirebrook Close 06:21 06:55 07:35 08:10
Potters Green, after Deedmore Rd 06:22 06:56 07:36 08:11
Potters Green Primary School (nr) 06:24 06:58 07:38 08:13
Woodway Park, adj Grace Academy 06:24 06:58 07:38 08:13
Woodway Park, opp Deanston Croft 06:25 06:59 07:39 08:14
Woodway Park, adj Leven Way 06:26 07:00 07:40 08:15
Walsgrave, adj Macdonalds 06:27 07:01 07:41 08:16
Walsgrave, after Parkway Island 06:30 07:05 07:45 08:20
Walsgrave, before Parkway Island 06:30 07:05 07:45 08:20
Walsgrave, at Mount Pleasant 06:32 07:07 07:47 08:22
Walsgrave, adj Harmer Close 06:33 07:09 07:49 08:24
Walsgrave Church (adj) 06:35 07:11 07:51 08:26
Walsgrave Caludon Centre (Stop WH) 06:36 07:12 07:52 08:27
Walsgrave University Hospital (Stop WF) 06:37 07:14 07:54 08:29
Walsgrave University Hospital (Stop UH2) 06:38 07:15 07:55 08:30

University Hospital - Arena Park via Wood End

Walsgrave University Hospital (Stop UH2) 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:28
Walsgrave Caludon Centre (Stop WG) 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:29
Walsgrave Church (opp) 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:06 18:31
Walsgrave, opp Harmer Close 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:08 18:33
Walsgrave, at Mount Pleasant 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:09 18:34
Walsgrave, after Parkway Island 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:12 18:37
Walsgrave, before Parkway Island 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:12 18:37
Walsgrave, opp Macdonalds 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:13 18:38
Woodway Park, opp Leven Way 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:15 18:40
Woodway Park, adj Deanston Croft 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:15 18:40
Woodway Park, opp Grace Academy 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:16 18:41
Potters Green Primary School (opp) 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:17 18:42
Potters Green, before Deedmore Rd 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:18 18:43
Wood End, opp Shirebrook Close 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:19 18:44
Bell Green, opp Deedmore Rd 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:22 18:46
Bell Green, opp Wexford Road 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:22 18:46
Wood End, opp Lillington Rd 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:23 18:47
Wood End, adj Haseley Rd 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:24 18:47
Wood End, opp Milverton Rd 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:25 18:48
Wood End, adj Hillmorton Rd 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:26 18:49
Wood End, opp Palm Tree Avenue 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:26 18:49
Bell Green, nr Riley Square 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:28 18:51
Bell Green, after Old Church Rd 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:28 18:51
Bell Green, opp Almond Tree Avenue 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:29 18:52
Wood End, adj Dersingham Drive 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:30 18:53
Aldermans Green, opp Cooperative St 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:32 18:54
Aldermans Green, adj Jacker's Rd 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:33 18:55
Aldermans Green, opp Farmcote Rd 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:33 18:55
Aldermans Green Shirlett Close 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:07 18:33 18:55
Longford, adj Cheadle Close 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:34 18:56
Longford Bridge (after) 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:36 18:57
Longford, adj Dovedale Avenue 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:10 18:36 18:57
Longford Tesco Superstore (Stop AB) 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:11 18:37 18:58

Related services

More information