Bus Times

704 - Oxton - Lower Bebington - Eastham Rake

A bus service operated by Selwyn’s Travel

Oxton, opp Kingsmead Road 16:00
Oxton, opp Westminster Court 16:01
Oxton, adj Silverdale Road 16:02
Oxton, adj Village Road 16:02
Oxton, opp Hillside View 16:02
Oxton, nr Rose Mount 16:03
Arno Hill, adj Fairview Road 16:04
Prenton, adj Woodchurch Lane 16:05
Prenton Road West (adj) 16:05
Cross Hill, adj Mendip Road 16:06
Cross Hill, adj Storeton Road 16:07
Cross Hill, adj Mendip Road 16:07
Cross Hill, adj Mount Road 16:08
Rock Ferry, adj Cavendish Drive 16:09
Higher Bebington, opp Thornton Avenue 16:09
Higher Bebington, adj Kings Lane 16:10
Higher Bebington, opp Kings Close 16:10
Higher Bebington, opp Bentfield Gardens 16:11
Higher Bebington, adj Town Lane 16:11
Higher Bebington, adj Roland Avenue 16:12
Higher Bebington, opp Waterfield Close 16:12
Higher Bebington, adj Gorseyville Road 16:13
Higher Bebington, o/s Brackenwood Junior School 16:13
Heathfield, opp Cross Lane 16:14
Bebington, adj Pulford Road 16:15
Lower Bebington, adj The Village 16:16
Lower Bebington, opp Civic Way 16:16
Lower Bebington, adj The Wiend 16:17
Stanton, adj Quarry Road East 16:18
Bebington, adj Parkfield Road 16:19
Bebington, adj Church Road 16:20
Bebington, adj Cypress Croft 16:20
Bebington Spital Station (Stop B) 16:21
Bromborough Road (adj) 16:22
Bromborough, opp Brotherton Park 16:23
Bromborough, adj Croft Avenue East 16:24
Bromborough, opp Stanhope Drive 16:24
Bromborough, adj The Cross 16:26
Bromborough, opp Acre Lane 16:26
Bromborough, adj Neville Road 16:27
Bromborough, adj Allport Road 16:27
Bromborough, opp Brancote Gardens 16:28
Bromborough, adj Westminster Drive 16:29
Brookhurst Bromborough Station (Stop A) 16:30
Brookhurst, adj Birkdale Avenue 16:31
Brookhurst, adj Fairhaven Drive 16:32
Brookhurst Road (adj) 16:32
Brookhurst, opp Turriff Drive 16:33
Brookhurst, nr Duncansby Drive 16:34
Brookhurst, adj Scafell Close 16:35
Eastham Rake Station (Stop A) 16:36
Eastham Rake, opp Mill Park Drive 16:36
Eastham Rake, adj Hatton Avenue 16:37
Eastham Rake, adj Clifton Avenue 16:38
Operates on schooldays only

Related services

More information