Bus Times

705 - Hillside - Highpark

A bus service operated by Maghull Coaches

Hillside, adj Windy Harbour Road 15:23
Hillside, adj Waterloo Road 15:23
Hillside, opp Central Avenue 15:24
Hillside, adj Arundel Road 15:24
Birkdale, adj Clive Road 15:26
Birkdale, adj Dunkirk Road 15:26
Birkdale, adj Conyers Avenue 15:27
Birkdale, adj Burlington Road 15:28
Birkdale, adj Trafalgar Road 15:28
Birkdale, adj Waterloo Road 15:30
Birkdale, adj Lancaster Road 15:31
Birkdale, opp Grosvenor Road 15:32
Birkdale, adj Oxford Road 15:33
Birkdale, adj Weld Road 15:34
Birkdale, adj Kingswood Park 15:35
Birkdale, adj Beach Road 15:36
Southport, adj Westcliffe Road 15:37
Southport Duke Street (Stop AA) 15:38
Southport Nevill Street (Stop CA) 15:41
Southport Bold Street (Stop FA) 15:41
Southport Leicester Street (Stop GA) 15:42
Southport, adj Alexandra Road 15:43
Southport, nr Park Road West 15:44
Southport, adj Argyle Road 15:44
Southport, adj Brocklebank Road 15:45
Southport, o/s Brunlees Court 15:46
Marshside, adj Cockle Dicks Lane 15:46
Marshside, adj Emmanuel Road 15:47
Marshside, adj Cambridge Avenue 15:47
Churchtown, adj Marshside Road 15:48
Crossens, o/s Larkfield Primary School 15:49
Crossens, opp Lexton Drive 15:50
Crossens, adj Fairhaven Road 15:51
Crossens, adj Fylde Road 15:51
Crossens, opp Bridge Wills Lane 15:53
Crossens, opp Bridge Wills Lane 15:53
Crossens, adj Pool Street 15:54
Crossens, adj New Lane 15:55
Crossens, adj The Crescent 15:55
Crossens, adj Blundell Lane 15:57
Churchtown, opp Verulam Road 15:57
Churchtown, opp Botanic Gardens 15:58
Churchtown, adj Off Botanic Road 15:59
Churchtown, opp Peets Lane 16:00
Highpark, adj High Park Place 16:01
Operates on schooldays only

Similar services

Maghull Coaches