bustimes.org

71 - Blairgowrie - Tarvie or Glenshee

A bus service operated by Stagecoach Strathtay

Outbound

Inbound

Spittal of Glenshee, at Hotel 09:10 13:20 18:30
Dalrulzion, at Finegand Farm 09:16 13:26 18:36
Dalrulzion, opp Lair 09:20 13:30 18:40
Blacklunans, at Road End 09:24 13:34 18:44
Dalrulzion, at Hotel 09:26 13:36 18:46
Kirkmichael, at Post Office 09:36 13:46 18:56
Enochdhu, opp Dirnanean Lodge 09:40 13:50 19:00
Enochdhu, opp Kindrogan Centre Road End 09:40 13:50 19:00
Kirkmichael, opp Post Office 09:44 13:54 19:04
Ballintuim, opp Post Office 09:51 14:01 19:11
Bridge of Cally, opp Hotel 09:58 14:08 19:18
Blairgowrie, at Mains of Mause 10:02 14:12 19:22
Rattray, opp Keathbank Mill 10:08 14:18 19:28
Rattray, at Boat Brae 10:11 14:21 19:31
Blairgowrie, at Tesco 10:12 14:22 19:32
Blairgowrie Wellmeadow (Stance B) 10:13 14:23 19:33

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

More information

Stagecoach Strathtay