🦠😷 Coronavirus (COVID-19): some timetables are changing at short notice. If you need to travel, please check the bus operator’s website.

bustimes.org

71 - Stondon Massey - Kelvedon Hatch - Pilgrims Hatch - Warley (Circular)

A bus service operated by Stephensons of Essex

Map

Stondon Massey Soames Mead (NE-bound) 11:32 13:32
Stondon Massey, adj Bricklayers Arms 11:33 13:33
Hook End, adj Tipps Cross Lane 11:34 13:34
Hook End, adj Outings Lane 11:34 13:34
Kelvedon Hatch, adj Elmtree Avenue 11:36 13:36
Kelvedon Hatch, adj Stocks Lane 11:37 13:37
Kelvedon Hatch, opp Fox Hatch House 11:37 13:37
Kelvedon Hatch Brizes Corner (SW-bound) 11:38 13:38
Kelvedon Hatch, opp Crown Road 11:38 13:38
Kelvedon Hatch, adj Frog Street 11:39 13:39
Pilgrims Hatch, adj Old Crown Lane 11:39 13:39
Coxtie Green, o/s The White Horse 11:42 13:42
Coxtie Green Farm (opp) 11:43 13:43
Pilgrims Hatch, o/s Peniel College 11:43 13:43
Pilgrims Hatch Coxtie Green Road (E-bound) 11:44 13:44
Pilgrims Hatch, opp The Rose & Crown 11:45 13:45
Pilgrims Hatch, adj Larchwood Gardens 11:45 13:45
Pilgrims Hatch, adj Windsor Road 11:47 13:47
Pilgrims Hatch, opp The Farm Shop 11:47 13:47
Brentwood, adj The Retreat 11:49 13:49
Brentwood, opp Calcott Close 11:49 13:49
Brentwood, adj Porters Close 11:50 13:50
Brentwood, adj Highwood Close 11:51 13:51
Brentwood, o/s The Robin Hood 11:53 13:53
Brentwood, adj Doddinghurst Road 11:56 13:56
Brentwood, adj Burland Road 11:57 13:57
Brentwood High Street (Stop E) 12:00 14:00 14:55 15:55
Brentwood Crown Street (Stop J) 12:01 14:01 14:56 15:56
Brentwood, adj Queens Road Rbt 12:02 14:02 14:57 15:57
Brentwood Railway Station (o/s) 12:04 14:04 14:59 15:59
Brentwood, adj Mount Crescent 12:05 14:05 15:00 16:00
Brentwood, adj South Drive 12:06 14:06 15:01 16:01
Brentwood, adj Hartswood Road 12:07 14:07 15:02 16:02
Brentwood, adj Uplands Road 12:08 14:08 15:03 16:03
Brentwood, opp Headley Chase 12:08 14:08 15:03 16:03
Brentwood, adj Blackthorn Way 12:08 14:08 15:03 16:03
Warley, adj Albert Street 12:09 14:09 15:04 16:04
Warley Hill (W-bound) 12:10 14:10 15:05 16:05
Warley, opp Medical Centre 12:10 14:10 15:05 16:05
Warley, opp Osborne Heights 12:10 14:10 15:05 16:05
Warley, adj Rhapsody Crescent 12:11 14:11 15:06 16:06
Warley, o/s Clements Park School 12:11 14:11 15:06 16:06
Brentwood Crescent Road (E-bound) 12:12 14:12 15:07 16:07
Brentwood Railway Station (opp) 12:14 14:14 15:09 16:09 17:17
Brentwood, opp Queens Road Rbt 12:15 14:15 15:10 17:18
Brentwood Crown Street (Stop K) 12:18 14:18 15:13 17:21
Brentwood High Street (Stop C) 12:19 14:19 15:14 17:22
Brentwood, adj North Road 17:22
Brentwood, opp Doddinghurst Road 17:23
Brentwood, opp The Robin Hood 17:24
Pilgrims Hatch, o/s The Farm Shop 17:24
Pilgrims Hatch, opp Kensington Road 17:25
Pilgrims Hatch, opp Larchwood Gardens 17:26
Pilgrims Hatch, o/s The Rose & Crown 17:27
Pilgrims Hatch, adj Pilgrims Lane 17:27
Pilgrims Hatch, o/s Pilgrims Hall 17:27
Pilgrims Hatch, adj Mores Lane 17:28
Pilgrims Hatch, opp Old Crown Lane 17:28
Kelvedon Hatch, adj Green Ln 17:29
Kelvedon Hatch, adj Crown Road 17:29
Kelvedon Hatch Brizes Corner (NE-bound) 17:30
Kelvedon Hatch, o/s Fox Hatch House 17:30
Kelvedon Hatch, opp Stocks Lane 17:30
Kelvedon Hatch, opp Elmtree Avenue 17:31
Hook End, opp Outings Lane 17:33
Hook End, opp Tipps Cross Lane 17:34
Stondon Massey, opp Bricklayers Arms 17:35
Stondon Massey Soames Mead (NE-bound) 17:36

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Similar services

More information

Stephensons of Essex