Bus Times

71 - Sutton Coldfield - Chelmsley Wood via Castle Vale

A bus service operated by National Express West Midlands

Sutton Coldfield - Chelmsley Wood via Castle Vale

Sutton Coldfield Gracechurch Shopping Centre (Stop SH) then every 30 minutes until 06:14 06:44 07:09 07:29 07:49 08:09 08:29 08:54 09:19 09:44 then every 20 minutes until 14:04 14:19 14:34 14:54 15:14 15:34 15:54 16:19 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:10 18:40 19:10 19:40 20:10 20:45 21:45 22:45 23:45
Sutton Coldfield, after Coleshill Rd 06:15 06:45 07:10 07:30 07:50 08:11 08:31 08:56 09:21 09:45 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:55 15:16 15:36 15:56 16:21 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:11 18:41 19:11 19:41 20:11 20:46 21:46 22:46 23:46
Sutton Coldfield, before Rectory Rd 06:15 06:45 07:10 07:30 07:51 08:11 08:31 08:56 09:21 09:46 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:56 15:17 15:36 15:56 16:21 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:12 18:42 19:11 19:41 20:11 20:46 21:46 22:46 23:46
Sutton Coldfield, adj Good Hope Hospital 06:16 06:46 07:11 07:31 07:52 08:12 08:32 08:57 09:22 09:47 14:07 14:22 14:37 14:57 15:18 15:37 15:57 16:22 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:13 18:42 19:12 19:42 20:12 20:47 21:47 22:47 23:47
Whitehouse Common, adj Bedford Rd 06:16 06:46 07:12 07:32 07:52 08:14 08:34 08:58 09:23 09:47 14:07 14:22 14:38 14:58 15:19 15:39 15:59 16:24 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:13 18:43 19:13 19:43 20:12 20:47 21:47 22:47 23:47
Whitehouse Common, after Rectory Rd 06:17 06:47 07:13 07:33 07:54 08:15 08:35 09:00 09:25 09:49 14:09 14:24 14:39 14:59 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:25 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:15 18:44 19:14 19:44 20:13 20:48 21:48 22:48 23:48
Reddicap Heath, opp St Chads Church 06:18 06:48 07:13 07:33 07:54 08:16 08:36 09:01 09:26 09:49 14:09 14:24 14:40 15:00 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:26 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:15 18:45 19:14 19:44 20:14 20:48 21:48 22:48 23:48
Reddicap Heath Reddicap Tavern 06:19 06:49 07:14 07:34 07:55 08:18 08:38 09:02 09:27 09:50 14:10 14:25 14:41 15:01 15:23 15:43 16:03 16:28 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:16 18:46 19:15 19:45 20:15 20:49 21:49 22:49 23:49
Reddicap Heath, adj Sir Alfreds Way 06:20 06:50 07:15 07:35 07:56 08:19 08:39 09:03 09:28 09:51 14:11 14:26 14:42 15:02 15:25 15:44 16:04 16:29 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:17 18:47 19:16 19:46 20:16 20:50 21:50 22:50 23:50
Reddicap Heath, opp New Hall Drive 06:20 06:50 07:16 07:36 07:57 08:20 08:40 09:04 09:29 09:52 14:12 14:27 14:43 15:03 15:26 15:45 16:05 16:30 16:53 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:18 18:48 19:17 19:47 20:16 20:51 21:51 22:51 23:51
Reddicap Heath, before Signal Hayes Rd 06:21 06:51 07:17 07:37 07:58 08:21 08:41 09:06 09:31 09:53 14:13 14:28 14:44 15:04 15:27 15:46 16:06 16:31 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:19 18:49 19:18 19:48 20:17 20:51 21:51 22:51 23:51
Walmley, adj Cater Drive 06:22 06:52 07:18 07:38 07:59 08:23 08:43 09:07 09:32 09:54 14:14 14:29 14:45 15:05 15:29 15:48 16:08 16:33 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:20 18:50 19:19 19:49 20:18 20:52 21:52 22:52 23:52
Walmley, adj Shottery Grove 06:22 06:52 07:18 07:38 08:00 08:24 08:44 09:08 09:33 09:55 14:15 14:30 14:46 15:06 15:30 15:49 16:09 16:34 16:56 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:21 18:50 19:19 19:49 20:18 20:53 21:53 22:53 23:53
Walmley, after Fox Hollies Rd 06:24 06:54 07:20 07:40 08:02 08:26 08:46 09:10 09:35 09:57 14:17 14:32 14:48 15:08 15:32 15:51 16:11 16:36 16:58 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:23 18:52 19:21 19:51 20:20 20:54 21:54 22:54 23:54
Walmley, opp Ashfern Drive 06:25 06:55 07:21 07:41 08:03 08:27 08:47 09:11 09:36 09:58 14:18 14:33 14:49 15:09 15:33 15:52 16:12 16:37 16:59 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:24 18:53 19:22 19:52 20:21 20:55 21:55 22:55 23:55
Walmley, opp Ashurst Rd 06:25 06:55 07:21 07:42 08:04 08:28 08:48 09:12 09:36 09:58 14:18 14:34 14:50 15:10 15:34 15:53 16:13 16:38 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:25 18:53 19:22 19:52 20:21 20:55 21:55 22:55 23:55
Walmley Ash Middle School (opp) 06:26 06:56 07:22 07:43 08:05 08:29 08:49 09:13 09:37 09:59 14:19 14:35 14:51 15:11 15:35 15:54 16:14 16:39 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:26 18:54 19:23 19:53 20:22 20:56 21:56 22:56 23:56
Minworth, adj Walmley Ash Lane 06:27 06:57 07:23 07:44 08:06 08:30 08:50 09:14 09:38 10:00 14:20 14:36 14:52 15:12 15:37 15:56 16:16 16:41 17:03 17:23 17:42 18:02 18:27 18:55 19:24 19:54 20:23 20:57 21:57 22:57 23:57
Minworth, opp Forge Croft 06:28 06:58 07:24 07:45 08:07 08:31 08:51 09:15 09:39 10:01 14:21 14:37 14:53 15:13 15:38 15:57 16:17 16:42 17:04 17:24 17:43 18:03 18:28 18:56 19:25 19:55 20:24 20:58 21:58 22:58 23:58
Minworth Island (after) 06:28 06:59 07:25 07:46 08:08 08:32 08:52 09:16 09:40 10:02 14:22 14:38 14:54 15:14 15:39 15:58 16:18 16:43 17:05 17:25 17:44 18:04 18:29 18:57 19:26 19:56 20:24 20:58 21:58 22:58 23:58
Minworth Green (opp) 06:29 07:00 07:26 07:47 08:09 08:33 08:53 09:17 09:41 10:03 14:23 14:39 14:55 15:15 15:40 15:59 16:19 16:44 17:06 17:26 17:45 18:05 18:30 18:58 19:27 19:57 20:25 20:59 21:59 22:59 23:59
Minworth Hall Farm (adj) 06:30 07:00 07:26 07:47 08:10 08:33 08:53 09:17 09:41 10:03 14:23 14:40 14:56 15:16 15:41 16:00 16:20 16:45 17:07 17:27 17:45 18:05 18:30 18:58 19:27 19:57 20:26 21:00 22:00 23:00 00:00
Minworth, after Water Orton Lane 06:30 07:01 07:27 07:48 08:11 08:34 08:54 09:18 09:42 10:04 14:24 14:41 14:57 15:17 15:42 16:01 16:21 16:46 17:08 17:28 17:46 18:06 18:31 18:59 19:28 19:58 20:26 21:00 22:00 23:00 00:00
Castle Bromwich, adj Severn Trent Water Works 06:32 07:02 07:28 07:50 08:12 08:36 08:56 09:19 09:43 10:05 14:25 14:42 14:58 15:19 15:44 16:03 16:22 16:47 17:09 17:29 17:48 18:08 18:33 19:00 19:29 19:59 20:28 21:02 22:02 23:02 00:02
Castle Vale, opp Park Lane 06:33 07:03 07:29 07:51 08:14 08:37 08:57 09:20 09:44 10:06 14:26 14:44 15:00 15:21 15:46 16:05 16:24 16:49 17:11 17:31 17:49 18:09 18:34 19:01 19:30 20:00 20:29 21:03 22:03 23:03 00:03
Castle Vale High St 04:37 06:07 06:35 07:06 07:32 07:54 08:17 08:40 09:00 09:23 09:47 10:09 14:29 14:47 15:03 15:24 15:49 16:08 16:27 16:52 17:14 17:34 17:52 18:12 18:37 19:04 19:33 20:03 20:31 21:05 22:05 23:05 00:05
Castle Vale, adj Watton Green 04:38 06:08 06:36 07:07 07:33 07:55 08:18 08:41 09:01 09:24 09:48 10:10 14:30 14:48 15:04 15:25 15:50 16:09 16:28 16:53 17:15 17:35 17:53 18:13 18:38 19:05 19:34 20:04 20:32 21:06 22:06 23:06
Castle Vale, adj Roundmoor Walk 04:39 06:09 06:37 07:08 07:34 07:56 08:20 08:43 09:02 09:25 09:49 10:11 14:31 14:50 15:06 15:27 15:52 16:11 16:30 16:55 17:17 17:36 17:54 18:14 18:39 19:06 19:35 20:05 20:33 21:07 22:07 23:07
Tyburn Drem Croft 04:39 06:09 06:38 07:09 07:35 07:57 08:21 08:44 09:03 09:26 09:50 10:12 14:32 14:51 15:07 15:28 15:53 16:12 16:31 16:56 17:18 17:37 17:55 18:15 18:40 19:07 19:35 20:05 20:33 21:07 22:07 23:07
Tyburn, before Farnborough Rd 04:40 06:10 06:39 07:10 07:36 07:58 08:22 08:45 09:04 09:27 09:51 10:13 14:33 14:52 15:08 15:29 15:54 16:13 16:32 16:57 17:19 17:38 17:56 18:16 18:41 19:08 19:36 20:06 20:34 21:08 22:08 23:08
Tyburn, adj Avery Croft 04:41 06:11 06:40 07:11 07:37 07:59 08:23 08:46 09:05 09:28 09:52 10:14 14:34 14:53 15:09 15:30 15:55 16:14 16:33 16:58 17:20 17:39 17:57 18:17 18:42 19:09 19:37 20:07 20:35 21:09 22:09 23:09
Bromford, adj Tangmere Drive 04:41 06:11 06:40 07:12 07:38 08:00 08:23 08:46 09:05 09:28 09:53 10:15 14:35 14:53 15:09 15:30 15:55 16:14 16:33 16:58 17:20 17:40 17:58 18:18 18:42 19:09 19:37 20:07 20:35 21:09 22:09 23:09
Bromford, adj Tameside Drive 04:42 06:12 06:40 07:12 07:38 08:00 08:24 08:47 09:05 09:28 09:53 10:15 14:35 14:54 15:10 15:31 15:56 16:15 16:34 16:59 17:21 17:40 17:58 18:18 18:42 19:09 19:38 20:08 20:36 21:10 22:10 23:10
Buckland End, on Berrandale Gardens 04:43 06:13 06:41 07:13 07:39 08:01 08:25 08:48 09:06 09:29 09:54 10:16 14:36 14:55 15:11 15:32 15:57 16:16 16:35 17:00 17:22 17:41 17:59 18:19 18:43 19:10 19:39 20:09 20:37 21:11 22:11 23:11
Buckland End, opp Heathland Avenue 04:44 06:14 06:43 07:15 07:41 08:03 08:27 08:50 09:08 09:31 09:56 10:18 14:38 14:57 15:13 15:34 15:59 16:18 16:37 17:02 17:24 17:43 18:01 18:21 18:45 19:12 19:40 20:10 20:38 21:12 22:12 23:12
Castle Bromwich, opp Southfield Avenue 04:45 06:15 06:44 07:16 07:42 08:04 08:28 08:51 09:09 09:32 09:57 10:19 14:39 14:58 15:14 15:35 16:00 16:19 16:38 17:03 17:25 17:44 18:02 18:22 18:46 19:13 19:41 20:11 20:39 21:12 22:12 23:12
Castle Bromwich, adj Beechcroft Road 04:46 06:16 06:45 07:17 07:43 08:05 08:29 08:52 09:10 09:33 09:58 10:20 14:40 14:59 15:15 15:36 16:01 16:20 16:39 17:04 17:26 17:45 18:03 18:23 18:47 19:14 19:42 20:12 20:40 21:13 22:13 23:13
Castle Bromwich, opp Victory Hall 04:46 06:16 06:46 07:18 07:44 08:06 08:30 08:53 09:11 09:34 09:59 10:21 14:41 15:00 15:16 15:37 16:02 16:21 16:40 17:05 17:27 17:46 18:04 18:24 18:48 19:15 19:42 20:12 20:40 21:14 22:14 23:14
Castle Bromwich, opp Whateley Green 04:47 06:17 06:46 07:18 07:44 08:06 08:30 08:53 09:11 09:34 09:59 10:21 14:41 15:00 15:17 15:38 16:03 16:22 16:41 17:06 17:28 17:46 18:04 18:24 18:48 19:15 19:43 20:13 20:41 21:14 22:14 23:14
Castle Bromwich, opp Timberley Lane 04:48 06:18 06:48 07:20 07:46 08:08 08:32 08:55 09:13 09:36 10:01 10:23 14:43 15:02 15:18 15:39 16:04 16:23 16:42 17:07 17:29 17:48 18:06 18:26 18:50 19:17 19:44 20:14 20:42 21:15 22:15 23:15
Smith’s Wood, adj Hurst Lane 04:49 06:19 06:49 07:21 07:47 08:09 08:33 08:56 09:14 09:37 10:02 10:24 14:44 15:03 15:20 15:41 16:06 16:25 16:44 17:09 17:31 17:49 18:07 18:27 18:51 19:18 19:45 20:15 20:43 21:16 22:16 23:16
Smith’s Wood, adj Hazelhurst Road 04:50 06:20 06:50 07:22 07:48 08:10 08:34 08:57 09:15 09:38 10:03 10:25 14:45 15:04 15:21 15:42 16:07 16:26 16:45 17:10 17:32 17:50 18:08 18:28 18:52 19:19 19:46 20:16 20:44 21:17 22:17 23:17
Kingshurst, adj Smiths Wood School 04:51 06:21 06:51 07:23 07:49 08:12 08:36 08:59 09:16 09:39 10:04 10:26 14:46 15:06 15:23 15:44 16:08 16:27 16:46 17:11 17:33 17:51 18:09 18:29 18:53 19:20 19:47 20:17 20:45 21:18 22:18 23:18
Bacon’s End, adj Woodlands Green 04:52 06:22 06:52 07:24 07:51 08:14 08:38 09:01 09:18 09:40 10:05 10:27 14:47 15:08 15:25 15:45 16:10 16:29 16:48 17:13 17:35 17:53 18:10 18:30 18:54 19:21 19:48 20:18 20:46 21:19 22:19 23:19
Bacons End Island (before) 04:53 06:23 06:53 07:25 07:51 08:14 08:38 09:01 09:18 09:41 10:06 10:28 14:48 15:08 15:25 15:46 16:11 16:30 16:49 17:14 17:35 17:53 18:11 18:31 18:55 19:22 19:49 20:19 20:47 21:20 22:20 23:20
Bacon’s End, adj Tower Croft 04:53 06:23 06:53 07:26 07:52 08:15 08:39 09:02 09:19 09:42 10:07 10:29 14:49 15:09 15:26 15:47 16:11 16:30 16:49 17:14 17:36 17:54 18:12 18:32 18:55 19:22 19:49 20:19 20:47 21:20 22:20 23:20
Fordbridge, opp Corinne Croft 04:54 06:24 06:54 07:27 07:53 08:17 08:41 09:04 09:20 09:43 10:08 10:30 14:50 15:11 15:28 15:48 16:13 16:32 16:51 17:16 17:37 17:55 18:13 18:33 18:56 19:23 19:50 20:20 20:48 21:21 22:21 23:21
Fordbridge, adj City Technology College 04:55 06:25 06:55 07:27 07:54 08:17 08:41 09:04 09:21 09:43 10:08 10:30 14:50 15:11 15:28 15:49 16:13 16:32 16:51 17:16 17:38 17:56 18:13 18:33 18:57 19:24 19:51 20:21 20:49 21:22 22:22 23:22
Fordbridge, adj Chelmsley Rd 04:55 06:25 06:55 07:28 07:55 08:18 08:42 09:05 09:22 09:44 10:09 10:31 14:51 15:12 15:29 15:50 16:14 16:33 16:52 17:17 17:39 17:57 18:14 18:34 18:57 19:24 19:51 20:21 20:49 21:22 22:22 23:22
Fordbridge, after Cooks Lane 04:56 06:26 06:56 07:28 07:55 08:19 08:43 09:06 09:22 09:44 10:09 10:31 14:51 15:13 15:30 15:50 16:15 16:34 16:53 17:18 17:39 17:57 18:14 18:34 18:58 19:25 19:52 20:22 20:50 21:23 22:23 23:23
Fordbridge, adj Archbishop Grimshaw School 04:56 06:26 06:56 07:29 07:56 08:20 08:44 09:07 09:23 09:45 10:10 10:32 14:52 15:14 15:31 15:51 16:15 16:34 16:53 17:18 17:40 17:58 18:15 18:35 18:58 19:25 19:52 20:22 20:50 21:23 22:23 23:23
Fordbridge, opp Blackcat Close 04:57 06:27 06:57 07:30 07:56 08:21 08:45 09:08 09:23 09:46 10:11 10:33 14:53 15:15 15:32 15:52 16:16 16:35 16:54 17:19 17:40 17:58 18:16 18:36 18:59 19:26 19:53 20:23 20:51 21:24 22:24 23:24
Fordbridge, adj Conway Rd 04:57 06:27 06:57 07:30 07:57 08:21 08:45 09:08 09:24 09:46 10:11 10:33 14:53 15:15 15:32 15:52 16:17 16:36 16:55 17:20 17:41 17:59 18:16 18:36 18:59 19:26 19:53 20:23 20:51 21:24 22:24 23:24
Chelmsley Wood Chelmsley Interchange (Stop CF) 05:01 06:31 07:01 07:34 08:01 08:26 08:50 09:13 09:28 09:50 10:15 10:37 14:57 15:20 15:37 15:57 16:21 16:40 16:59 17:24 17:45 18:03 18:20 18:40 19:03 19:30 19:57 20:27 20:55 21:28 22:28 23:28

Chelmsley Wood - Sutton Coldfield via Castle Vale

Chelmsley Wood Chelmsley Interchange (Stop CF) 05:14 05:42 06:06 06:24 06:42 06:59 07:13 07:29 07:47 08:08 08:33 08:58 09:23 then every 20 minutes until 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:33 17:58 18:23 18:48 19:20 19:50 20:58 21:58 22:58 23:58
Fordbridge, opp Conway Rd 05:15 05:43 06:07 06:25 06:43 07:00 07:14 07:30 07:48 08:09 08:34 08:59 09:24 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:05 15:30 15:49 16:09 16:29 16:49 17:09 17:34 17:59 18:24 18:49 19:21 19:51 20:59 21:59 22:59 23:59
Fordbridge, adj Blackcat Close 05:16 05:44 06:08 06:26 06:44 07:01 07:15 07:31 07:49 08:10 08:36 09:01 09:25 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:06 15:31 15:51 16:11 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:35 18:00 18:25 18:50 19:22 19:52 21:00 22:00 23:00 00:00
Fordbridge, opp Archbishop Grimshaw School 05:17 05:45 06:09 06:27 06:45 07:02 07:16 07:32 07:50 08:11 08:36 09:01 09:26 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:07 15:32 15:51 16:11 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:36 18:01 18:26 18:51 19:23 19:53 21:01 22:01 23:01 00:01
Fordbridge, before Cooks Lane 05:17 05:45 06:09 06:27 06:45 07:02 07:16 07:32 07:50 08:11 08:37 09:02 09:26 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:07 15:32 15:52 16:12 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:36 18:01 18:26 18:51 19:23 19:53 21:01 22:01 23:01 00:01
Fordbridge, opp Chelmsley Rd 05:17 05:45 06:09 06:27 06:45 07:02 07:16 07:32 07:50 08:12 08:37 09:02 09:26 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:08 15:33 15:52 16:12 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:37 18:02 18:26 18:51 19:23 19:53 21:01 22:01 23:01 00:01
Fordbridge, adj Hillside Drive 05:18 05:46 06:10 06:28 06:46 07:03 07:17 07:33 07:51 08:12 08:38 09:03 09:27 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:09 15:34 15:53 16:13 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:37 18:02 18:27 18:52 19:24 19:54 21:02 22:02 23:02 00:02
Fordbridge, opp City Technology College 05:18 05:46 06:10 06:28 06:46 07:03 07:17 07:33 07:51 08:13 08:38 09:03 09:27 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:09 15:34 15:53 16:13 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:38 18:03 18:27 18:52 19:24 19:54 21:02 22:02 23:02 00:02
Fordbridge, adj Corinne Croft 05:19 05:47 06:11 06:29 06:47 07:04 07:18 07:34 07:52 08:14 08:39 09:04 09:28 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:10 15:35 15:54 16:14 16:34 16:54 17:14 17:39 18:04 18:28 18:53 19:25 19:55 21:03 22:03 23:03 00:03
Bacon’s End, opp Tower Croft 05:20 05:48 06:12 06:30 06:48 07:05 07:19 07:35 07:53 08:15 08:40 09:05 09:29 13:29 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:11 15:36 15:55 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:40 18:05 18:29 18:54 19:26 19:56 21:04 22:04 23:04 00:04
Bacons End Island (after) 05:21 05:49 06:13 06:31 06:49 07:06 07:20 07:36 07:54 08:15 08:41 09:06 09:30 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:12 15:37 15:56 16:16 16:36 16:56 17:16 17:40 18:05 18:30 18:55 19:27 19:57 21:05 22:05 23:05 00:05
Bacon’s End, opp Woodlands Green 05:21 05:49 06:13 06:31 06:49 07:06 07:20 07:36 07:54 08:16 08:42 09:07 09:30 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:13 15:38 15:57 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:41 18:06 18:30 18:55 19:27 19:57 21:05 22:05 23:05 00:05
Smith’s Wood, before Overgreen Drive 05:23 05:51 06:15 06:33 06:51 07:08 07:22 07:38 07:56 08:18 08:44 09:09 09:32 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:15 15:40 15:59 16:19 16:39 16:59 17:19 17:43 18:08 18:32 18:57 19:29 19:59 21:07 22:07 23:07 00:07
Smith’s Wood, opp Hazelhurst Road 05:24 05:52 06:16 06:34 06:52 07:09 07:23 07:39 07:57 08:19 08:45 09:10 09:33 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:17 15:42 16:00 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:44 18:09 18:33 18:58 19:30 20:00 21:08 22:08 23:08 00:08
Smith’s Wood, opp Hurst Lane 05:26 05:54 06:18 06:36 06:54 07:11 07:25 07:41 07:59 08:21 08:47 09:12 09:35 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:19 15:44 16:02 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:46 18:11 18:35 19:00 19:32 20:02 21:10 22:10 23:10 00:10
Castle Bromwich, adj Timberley Lane 05:26 05:54 06:18 06:36 06:54 07:11 07:25 07:42 08:00 08:22 08:48 09:13 09:36 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:20 15:45 16:03 16:23 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:47 18:12 18:36 19:00 19:32 20:02 21:10 22:10 23:10 00:10
Castle Bromwich, adj Whateley Green 05:28 05:56 06:20 06:38 06:56 07:13 07:27 07:43 08:02 08:24 08:49 09:14 09:37 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:21 15:47 16:05 16:24 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:48 18:13 18:37 19:02 19:34 20:04 21:12 22:12 23:12 00:12
Castle Bromwich, adj Victory Hall 05:28 05:56 06:20 06:38 06:56 07:13 07:27 07:44 08:02 08:24 08:50 09:15 09:38 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:22 15:47 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:49 18:14 18:38 19:02 19:34 20:04 21:12 22:12 23:12 00:12
Castle Bromwich, adj Southfield Avenue 05:30 05:58 06:22 06:40 06:58 07:15 07:29 07:46 08:05 08:27 08:52 09:17 09:40 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:24 15:50 16:08 16:27 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:51 18:16 18:40 19:04 19:36 20:06 21:13 22:13 23:13 00:13
Buckland End, adj Heathland Avenue 05:32 06:00 06:24 06:42 07:00 07:17 07:31 07:48 08:07 08:29 08:54 09:19 09:42 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:26 15:52 16:10 16:29 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:53 18:18 18:42 19:06 19:38 20:08 21:15 22:15 23:15 00:15
Buckland End, on Berrandale Gardens 05:33 06:01 06:25 06:43 07:01 07:18 07:32 07:49 08:09 08:31 08:56 09:20 09:43 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:27 15:53 16:11 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:54 18:19 18:43 19:07 19:39 20:09 21:16 22:16 23:16 00:16
Bromford, opp Tameside Drive 05:34 06:02 06:26 06:44 07:02 07:19 07:34 07:51 08:10 08:32 08:57 09:21 09:44 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:28 15:54 16:12 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:55 18:20 18:44 19:08 19:40 20:10 21:16 22:16 23:16 00:16
Tyburn, opp Avery Croft 05:35 06:03 06:27 06:45 07:03 07:20 07:35 07:52 08:11 08:33 08:58 09:22 09:45 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:29 15:55 16:13 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:56 18:21 18:45 19:09 19:41 20:11 21:17 22:17 23:17 00:17
Tyburn Drem Croft 05:36 06:05 06:29 06:47 07:05 07:22 07:37 07:54 08:13 08:35 09:00 09:24 09:47 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:31 15:57 16:15 16:34 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:58 18:23 18:47 19:10 19:42 20:12 21:19 22:19 23:19 00:19
Castle Vale Roundmoor Walk 05:37 06:06 06:30 06:48 07:07 07:24 07:38 07:55 08:15 08:37 09:02 09:26 09:48 13:48 14:08 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:33 15:59 16:17 16:36 16:56 17:16 17:36 18:00 18:25 18:48 19:11 19:43 20:13 21:19 22:19 23:19 00:19
Castle Vale Watton Green 05:38 06:07 06:31 06:49 07:08 07:25 07:40 07:57 08:17 08:39 09:04 09:27 09:49 13:49 14:09 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:34 16:00 16:18 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:37 18:01 18:26 18:49 19:12 19:44 20:14 21:20 22:20 23:20 00:20
Castle Vale, opp Reed Square 05:40 06:09 06:33 06:51 07:10 07:27 07:42 07:59 08:19 08:41 09:06 09:29 09:51 13:51 14:11 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:36 16:02 16:20 16:39 16:59 17:19 17:39 18:03 18:28 18:51 19:14 19:46 20:16 21:22 22:22 23:22 00:22
Castle Vale, adj Park Lane 05:42 06:12 06:36 06:54 07:13 07:30 07:46 08:04 08:24 08:46 09:10 09:32 09:54 13:54 14:14 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:39 16:05 16:23 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:07 18:32 18:54 19:16 19:48 20:18 21:24 22:24 23:24
Castle Bromwich, opp Severn Trent Water Works 05:44 06:13 06:37 06:55 07:15 07:32 07:48 08:06 08:26 08:48 09:12 09:34 09:55 13:55 14:16 14:37 14:57 15:17 15:41 16:07 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:26 17:46 18:09 18:34 18:56 19:18 19:49 20:19 21:25 22:25 23:25
Minworth, before Water Orton Lane 05:45 06:14 06:38 06:56 07:16 07:33 07:50 08:08 08:28 08:50 09:14 09:36 09:56 13:56 14:17 14:38 14:58 15:18 15:43 16:09 16:27 16:46 17:06 17:28 17:48 18:11 18:36 18:57 19:19 19:50 20:20 21:25 22:25 23:25
Minworth Hall Farm (opp) 05:45 06:15 06:39 06:57 07:17 07:34 07:51 08:09 08:29 08:51 09:15 09:36 09:57 13:57 14:18 14:39 14:59 15:19 15:43 16:09 16:27 16:47 17:07 17:29 17:49 18:12 18:37 18:58 19:19 19:51 20:21 21:26 22:26 23:26
Minworth Green (adj) 05:46 06:15 06:39 06:57 07:17 07:34 07:52 08:10 08:30 08:52 09:16 09:37 09:57 13:57 14:18 14:39 14:59 15:19 15:44 16:10 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:29 17:49 18:13 18:38 18:58 19:20 19:51 20:21 21:26 22:26 23:26
Minworth Island (before) 05:46 06:16 06:40 06:58 07:18 07:35 07:53 08:12 08:32 08:54 09:17 09:38 09:58 13:58 14:19 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:45 16:11 16:29 16:49 17:09 17:31 17:51 18:14 18:39 18:59 19:20 19:52 20:22 21:27 22:27 23:27
Minworth, adj Forge Croft 05:48 06:18 06:42 07:00 07:20 07:37 07:55 08:14 08:34 08:56 09:19 09:40 10:00 14:00 14:21 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:47 16:13 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:33 17:53 18:16 18:41 19:01 19:22 19:53 20:23 21:28 22:28 23:28
Minworth, opp Walmley Ash Lane 05:48 06:18 06:42 07:00 07:20 07:37 07:55 08:14 08:34 08:56 09:19 09:40 10:00 14:00 14:21 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:47 16:13 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:33 17:53 18:16 18:41 19:01 19:22 19:53 20:23 21:28 22:28 23:28
Walmley Ash Middle School (adj) 05:49 06:19 06:43 07:01 07:21 07:38 07:56 08:15 08:35 08:57 09:20 09:41 10:01 14:01 14:22 14:43 15:03 15:23 15:48 16:14 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:34 17:54 18:17 18:42 19:02 19:23 19:54 20:24 21:29 22:29 23:29
Walmley Infant School (adj) 05:49 06:19 06:43 07:01 07:21 07:39 07:57 08:16 08:36 08:58 09:21 09:41 10:01 14:01 14:22 14:44 15:04 15:24 15:49 16:15 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:35 17:55 18:18 18:42 19:02 19:23 19:54 20:24 21:29 22:29 23:29
Walmley, adj Ashurst Rd 05:50 06:20 06:44 07:02 07:22 07:40 07:58 08:17 08:37 08:59 09:22 09:42 10:02 14:02 14:23 14:45 15:05 15:25 15:50 16:16 16:34 16:54 17:14 17:36 17:56 18:19 18:43 19:03 19:24 19:55 20:25 21:30 22:30 23:30
Walmley, adj Ashfern Drive 05:50 06:20 06:44 07:02 07:22 07:40 07:58 08:18 08:38 09:00 09:22 09:42 10:02 14:02 14:23 14:45 15:06 15:26 15:51 16:17 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:37 17:57 18:19 18:43 19:03 19:24 19:55 20:25 21:30 22:30 23:30
Walmley, after Penns Lane 05:50 06:20 06:44 07:03 07:23 07:41 07:59 08:18 08:38 09:00 09:23 09:43 10:03 14:03 14:24 14:46 15:06 15:26 15:51 16:17 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:37 17:57 18:20 18:44 19:03 19:24 19:55 20:25 21:30 22:30 23:30
Walmley, after The Fox Inn 05:52 06:22 06:46 07:05 07:25 07:43 08:01 08:21 08:41 09:03 09:25 09:45 10:05 14:05 14:26 14:48 15:09 15:29 15:54 16:20 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:40 18:00 18:22 18:46 19:05 19:26 19:57 20:27 21:32 22:32 23:32
Walmley, opp Shottery Grove 05:52 06:22 06:46 07:05 07:25 07:44 08:02 08:22 08:42 09:04 09:25 09:45 10:05 14:05 14:26 14:48 15:10 15:30 15:55 16:21 16:39 16:59 17:19 17:40 18:00 18:22 18:46 19:05 19:26 19:57 20:27 21:32 22:32 23:32
Walmley, opp Cater Drive 05:53 06:23 06:47 07:06 07:26 07:44 08:03 08:23 08:43 09:04 09:26 09:46 10:06 14:06 14:27 14:49 15:10 15:30 15:55 16:21 16:39 16:59 17:19 17:41 18:01 18:23 18:47 19:06 19:27 19:58 20:28 21:33 22:33 23:33
Reddicap Heath, after Signal Hayes Rd 05:54 06:24 06:48 07:07 07:27 07:45 08:04 08:24 08:44 09:05 09:27 09:47 10:07 14:07 14:28 14:50 15:12 15:32 15:57 16:22 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:42 18:02 18:24 18:48 19:07 19:28 19:59 20:29 21:33 22:33 23:33
Reddicap Heath, adj New Hall Drive 05:54 06:24 06:49 07:08 07:28 07:46 08:05 08:25 08:45 09:06 09:28 09:48 10:08 14:08 14:29 14:51 15:13 15:33 15:58 16:23 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:43 18:03 18:25 18:49 19:08 19:29 19:59 20:29 21:34 22:34 23:34
Reddicap Heath, adj Sir Alfreds Way 05:55 06:25 06:49 07:09 07:29 07:47 08:06 08:26 08:46 09:07 09:29 09:49 10:09 14:09 14:30 14:52 15:13 15:33 15:58 16:24 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:44 18:04 18:26 18:50 19:09 19:29 20:00 20:30 21:35 22:35 23:35
Reddicap Heath, adj Walmley Rd 05:56 06:26 06:50 07:09 07:29 07:48 08:07 08:27 08:47 09:08 09:29 09:49 10:09 14:09 14:31 14:53 15:15 15:35 16:00 16:25 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:45 18:04 18:26 18:50 19:09 19:30 20:01 20:31 21:35 22:35 23:35
Reddicap Heath, after Post Office 05:56 06:26 06:51 07:10 07:30 07:49 08:08 08:28 08:48 09:09 09:30 09:50 10:10 14:10 14:32 14:54 15:15 15:35 16:00 16:26 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:46 18:05 18:27 18:51 19:10 19:31 20:01 20:31 21:36 22:36 23:36
Reddicap Heath, adj St Chads Church 05:57 06:27 06:51 07:11 07:31 07:50 08:09 08:29 08:49 09:10 09:31 09:51 10:11 14:11 14:32 14:54 15:16 15:36 16:01 16:27 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:46 18:06 18:28 18:52 19:11 19:31 20:02 20:32 21:36 22:36 23:36
Whitehouse Common Rd (opp) 05:58 06:28 06:52 07:12 07:32 07:51 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:11 09:32 09:52 10:12 14:12 14:34 14:56 15:18 15:38 16:03 16:28 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:48 18:07 18:29 18:53 19:12 19:32 20:03 20:33 21:37 22:37 23:37
Whitehouse Common, opp Bedford Rd 05:59 06:29 06:53 07:13 07:33 07:52 08:12 08:32 08:52 09:12 09:33 09:53 10:13 14:13 14:35 14:57 15:19 15:39 16:04 16:29 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:49 18:08 18:30 18:54 19:13 19:33 20:04 20:34 21:38 22:38 23:38
Sutton Coldfield, opp Good Hope Hospital 05:59 06:29 06:54 07:13 07:33 07:53 08:12 08:32 08:52 09:13 09:33 09:53 10:13 14:13 14:35 14:57 15:20 15:40 16:05 16:30 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:49 18:08 18:30 18:54 19:13 19:34 20:04 20:34 21:38 22:38 23:38
Sutton Coldfield, adj Riland Rd 06:00 06:30 06:54 07:14 07:34 07:53 08:13 08:33 08:53 09:13 09:34 09:54 10:14 14:14 14:36 14:58 15:20 15:40 16:05 16:30 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:50 18:09 18:31 18:55 19:14 19:34 20:05 20:35 21:39 22:39 23:39
Sutton Coldfield, before Coleshill Rd 06:00 06:30 06:55 07:15 07:35 07:54 08:14 08:34 08:54 09:14 09:35 09:55 10:15 14:15 14:37 14:59 15:21 15:41 16:06 16:31 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:51 18:10 18:32 18:56 19:15 19:35 20:05 20:35 21:39 22:39 23:39
Sutton Coldfield, adj Coleshill St 06:01 06:31 06:56 07:16 07:36 07:55 08:15 08:35 08:55 09:15 09:36 09:56 10:16 14:16 14:37 14:59 15:22 15:42 16:07 16:32 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:51 18:11 18:33 18:57 19:16 19:36 20:06 20:36 21:40 22:40 23:40
Sutton Coldfield, opp Sutton Library 06:02 06:32 06:57 07:17 07:37 07:57 08:17 08:37 08:57 09:17 09:37 09:57 10:17 14:17 14:39 15:01 15:24 15:44 16:09 16:34 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:53 18:12 18:34 18:58 19:17 19:37 20:07 20:37 21:41 22:41 23:41
Sutton Coldfield Gracechurch Shopping Centre (Stop SH) 06:03 06:33 06:58 07:18 07:38 07:58 08:18 08:38 08:58 09:18 09:38 09:58 10:18 14:18 14:40 15:02 15:25 15:45 16:10 16:35 16:53 17:13 17:33 17:54 18:13 18:35 18:59 19:18 19:38 20:08 20:38 21:42 22:42 23:42

More information