🦠😷 Coronavirus (COVID-19): some timetables are changing at short notice. If you need to travel, please check the bus operator’s website.

bustimes.org

71 - Sutton Coldfield - Chelmsley Wood via Castle Vale

A bus service operated by National Express West Midlands

Map

Sutton Coldfield - Chelmsley Wood via Castle Vale

Sutton Coldfield Gracechurch Shopping Centre (Stop SH) 06:11 06:41 07:11 07:41 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:41 then every 30 minutes until 13:41 14:11 14:41 then every 30 minutes until 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:41 19:06 19:36 20:06 20:45 21:45 22:45 23:45
Sutton Coldfield, after Coleshill Rd 06:12 06:42 07:12 07:42 08:12 08:42 09:12 09:42 13:42 14:12 14:42 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:42 19:07 19:37 20:07 20:46 21:46 22:46 23:46
Sutton Coldfield, adj Riland Grove 06:12 06:42 07:13 07:43 08:13 08:43 09:13 09:43 13:43 14:13 14:43 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:43 19:08 19:37 20:07 20:46 21:46 22:46 23:46
Sutton Coldfield, adj Good Hope Hospital 06:13 06:43 07:13 07:44 08:14 08:44 09:14 09:44 13:44 14:14 14:44 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:44 19:09 19:38 20:08 20:47 21:47 22:47 23:47
Whitehouse Common, after Rehabilitation Centre 06:13 06:44 07:14 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:44 13:44 14:14 14:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:44 19:09 19:39 20:09 20:47 21:47 22:47 23:47
Whitehouse Common, after Rectory Rd 06:14 06:45 07:15 07:46 08:16 08:46 09:16 09:45 13:45 14:15 14:46 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:45 19:10 19:40 20:10 20:48 21:48 22:48 23:48
Reddicap Heath, opp St Chads Church 06:15 06:45 07:16 07:46 08:16 08:46 09:16 09:46 13:46 14:16 14:47 17:17 17:46 18:16 18:46 19:11 19:40 20:10 20:49 21:49 22:49 23:49
Reddicap Heath Reddicap Tavern 06:16 06:46 07:17 07:48 08:18 08:48 09:18 09:47 13:47 14:17 14:48 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:47 19:12 19:41 20:11 20:50 21:50 22:50 23:50
Reddicap Heath, before Sir Alfreds Way 06:16 06:47 07:18 07:49 08:19 08:49 09:19 09:48 13:48 14:18 14:49 17:19 17:49 18:19 18:48 19:13 19:42 20:12 20:50 21:50 22:50 23:50
Reddicap Heath, opp New Hall Drive 06:17 06:48 07:19 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:49 13:49 14:19 14:50 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:49 19:14 19:43 20:13 20:51 21:51 22:51 23:51
Reddicap Heath, before Signal Hayes Rd 06:18 06:48 07:19 07:51 08:21 08:51 09:21 09:50 13:50 14:20 14:51 17:21 17:51 18:21 18:50 19:15 19:44 20:13 20:52 21:52 22:52 23:52
Walmley, adj Cater Drive 06:19 06:49 07:20 07:52 08:22 08:52 09:22 09:51 13:51 14:21 14:52 17:22 17:52 18:22 18:51 19:16 19:45 20:14 20:53 21:53 22:53 23:53
Walmley, adj Shottery Grove 06:19 06:50 07:21 07:52 08:22 08:52 09:22 09:52 13:52 14:22 14:53 17:23 17:52 18:22 18:52 19:17 19:45 20:15 20:53 21:53 22:53 23:53
Walmley, after Fox Hollies Rd 06:20 06:51 07:22 07:54 08:24 08:54 09:24 09:53 13:53 14:23 14:54 17:24 17:54 18:24 18:53 19:18 19:46 20:16 20:54 21:54 22:54 23:54
Walmley, opp Ashfern Drive 06:21 06:52 07:23 07:55 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:54 13:54 14:24 14:56 17:26 17:55 18:25 18:54 19:19 19:47 20:17 20:55 21:55 22:55 23:55
Walmley, opp Ashurst Rd 06:21 06:52 07:24 07:56 08:26 08:56 09:26 09:55 13:55 14:25 14:57 17:27 17:56 18:26 18:55 19:20 19:48 20:17 20:55 21:55 22:55 23:55
Walmley Ash Middle School (opp) 06:22 06:53 07:25 07:56 08:26 08:56 09:26 09:56 13:56 14:26 14:57 17:27 17:56 18:26 18:56 19:21 19:49 20:18 20:56 21:56 22:56 23:56
Minworth, adj Walmley Ash Lane 06:23 06:54 07:26 07:58 08:28 08:58 09:28 09:57 13:57 14:27 14:59 17:29 17:58 18:28 18:57 19:22 19:50 20:19 20:57 21:57 22:57 23:57
Minworth, opp Forge Croft 06:24 06:55 07:27 07:59 08:29 08:59 09:29 09:58 13:58 14:28 15:00 17:30 17:59 18:29 18:58 19:23 19:51 20:20 20:58 21:58 22:58 23:58
Minworth Island (after) 06:25 06:56 07:28 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:30 09:59 13:59 14:29 15:01 17:31 18:00 18:30 18:59 19:24 19:52 20:21 20:59 21:59 22:59 23:59
Minworth Green (opp) 06:26 06:57 07:29 08:02 08:32 09:02 09:32 10:00 14:00 14:30 15:03 17:33 18:02 18:32 19:00 19:25 19:53 20:22 21:00 22:00 23:00 00:00
Minworth Hall Farm (adj) 06:27 06:58 07:30 08:03 08:33 09:03 09:33 10:01 14:01 14:31 15:04 17:34 18:03 18:33 19:01 19:26 19:54 20:23 21:01 22:01 23:01 00:01
Minworth, after Water Orton Lane 06:27 06:59 07:31 08:03 08:33 09:03 09:33 10:02 14:02 14:32 15:04 17:34 18:03 18:33 19:02 19:27 19:54 20:23 21:01 22:01 23:01 00:01
Castle Bromwich, adj Severn Trent Water Works 06:28 07:00 07:32 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:03 14:03 14:33 15:06 17:36 18:05 18:35 19:03 19:28 19:55 20:24 21:02 22:02 23:02 00:02
Castle Vale, adj Squadron Close 06:29 07:01 07:33 08:06 08:36 09:06 09:36 10:04 14:04 14:34 15:07 17:37 18:06 18:36 19:04 19:29 19:56 20:25 21:03 22:03 23:03 00:03
Castle Vale High St 04:46 05:36 06:31 07:03 07:35 08:08 08:38 09:08 09:38 10:06 14:06 14:36 15:09 17:39 18:08 18:38 19:06 19:31 19:58 20:27 21:05 22:05 23:05 00:05
Castle Vale, adj Watton Green 04:46 05:36 06:32 07:04 07:36 08:09 08:39 09:09 09:39 10:07 14:07 14:37 15:10 17:40 18:09 18:39 19:07 19:31 19:58 20:27 21:05 22:05 23:05
Castle Vale, adj Roundmoor Walk 04:47 05:37 06:32 07:05 07:37 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:39 10:07 14:07 14:38 15:11 17:41 18:10 18:39 19:07 19:32 19:59 20:28 21:06 22:06 23:06
Tyburn, adj Drem Croft 04:48 05:38 06:33 07:05 07:37 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:08 14:08 14:38 15:11 17:41 18:10 18:40 19:08 19:33 20:00 20:29 21:07 22:07 23:07
Tyburn, before Farnborough Rd 04:48 05:38 06:33 07:06 07:38 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:40 10:08 14:08 14:39 15:12 17:42 18:11 18:40 19:08 19:33 20:00 20:29 21:07 22:07 23:07
Tyburn, adj Avery Croft 04:49 05:39 06:34 07:07 07:39 08:12 08:42 09:12 09:41 10:09 14:09 14:40 15:13 17:43 18:12 18:41 19:09 19:34 20:01 20:30 21:08 22:08 23:08
Bromford, adj Tangmere Drive 04:49 05:39 06:35 07:07 07:39 08:12 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:10 14:10 14:40 15:13 17:43 18:12 18:42 19:10 19:34 20:01 20:30 21:08 22:08 23:08
Bromford, adj Tameside Drive 04:49 05:39 06:35 07:07 07:39 08:12 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:10 14:10 14:40 15:13 17:43 18:12 18:42 19:10 19:34 20:01 20:30 21:08 22:08 23:08
Buckland End, opp Berrandale Gardens 04:51 05:41 06:37 07:09 07:41 08:14 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:12 14:12 14:42 15:15 17:45 18:14 18:44 19:12 19:36 20:03 20:32 21:10 22:10 23:10
Buckland End, opp Heathland Avenue 04:53 05:43 06:39 07:12 07:44 08:17 08:47 09:17 09:46 10:14 14:14 14:45 15:18 17:48 18:17 18:46 19:14 19:38 20:05 20:34 21:12 22:12 23:12
Castle Bromwich, adj Hall Rd 04:54 05:44 06:40 07:13 07:45 08:18 08:48 09:18 09:47 10:15 14:15 14:46 15:19 17:49 18:18 18:47 19:15 19:39 20:06 20:35 21:13 22:13 23:13
Castle Bromwich, opp School Lane 04:54 05:44 06:40 07:13 07:45 08:18 08:48 09:18 09:47 10:15 14:15 14:46 15:19 17:49 18:18 18:47 19:15 19:39 20:06 20:35 21:13 22:13 23:13
Castle Bromwich, before Old Croft Lane 04:55 05:45 06:41 07:15 07:47 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:49 10:17 14:17 14:48 15:21 17:51 18:20 18:49 19:17 19:40 20:07 20:36 21:14 22:14 23:14
Castle Bromwich, opp Timberley Lane 04:56 05:46 06:42 07:16 07:48 08:21 08:51 09:21 09:50 10:18 14:18 14:49 15:22 17:52 18:21 18:50 19:18 19:41 20:08 20:37 21:15 22:15 23:15
Smith’s Wood, adj Hurst Lane 04:57 05:47 06:43 07:17 07:49 08:22 08:52 09:22 09:51 10:19 14:19 14:50 15:23 17:53 18:22 18:51 19:19 19:42 20:09 20:38 21:16 22:16 23:16
Smith’s Wood, adj Hazelhurst Road 04:58 05:48 06:44 07:18 07:50 08:23 08:53 09:23 09:52 10:20 14:20 14:51 15:24 17:54 18:23 18:52 19:20 19:43 20:10 20:39 21:17 22:17 23:17
Kingshurst, after Chester Rd 04:59 05:49 06:46 07:19 07:51 08:24 08:54 09:24 09:53 10:21 14:21 14:52 15:25 17:55 18:24 18:53 19:21 19:45 20:12 20:40 21:18 22:18 23:18
Kingshurst, opp Silverbirch Rd 04:59 05:49 06:46 07:20 07:52 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:54 10:22 14:22 14:53 15:26 17:56 18:25 18:54 19:22 19:45 20:12 20:40 21:18 22:18 23:18
Kingshurst, adj Marston Drive 05:00 05:50 06:47 07:21 07:53 08:26 08:56 09:26 09:55 10:23 14:23 14:54 15:27 17:57 18:26 18:55 19:23 19:46 20:13 20:41 21:19 22:19 23:19
Kingshurst, opp Oakthorpe Drive 05:01 05:51 06:48 07:22 07:53 08:26 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:24 14:24 14:55 15:28 17:58 18:27 18:55 19:23 19:46 20:13 20:41 21:19 22:19 23:19
Bacon’s End, adj Fordbridge Infant School 05:02 05:52 06:49 07:23 07:54 08:27 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:25 14:25 14:56 15:29 17:59 18:28 18:56 19:24 19:47 20:14 20:42 21:20 22:20 23:20
Fordbridge, opp Corinne Croft 05:02 05:52 06:49 07:23 07:55 08:28 08:58 09:28 09:57 10:25 14:25 14:56 15:29 17:59 18:28 18:57 19:25 19:48 20:15 20:43 21:21 22:21 23:21
Fordbridge, adj City Technology College 05:03 05:53 06:50 07:24 07:56 08:29 08:59 09:29 09:58 10:26 14:26 14:57 15:30 18:00 18:29 18:58 19:26 19:49 20:16 20:44 21:22 22:22 23:22
Fordbridge, adj Chelmsley Rd 05:04 05:54 06:51 07:25 07:56 08:29 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:27 14:27 14:58 15:31 18:01 18:30 18:58 19:26 19:49 20:16 20:44 21:22 22:22 23:22
Fordbridge, after Cooks Lane 05:04 05:54 06:51 07:25 07:57 08:30 09:00 09:30 09:59 10:27 14:27 14:58 15:31 18:01 18:30 18:59 19:27 19:50 20:17 20:45 21:23 22:23 23:23
Fordbridge, adj John Henry Newman Catholic College 05:05 05:55 06:52 07:26 07:57 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:28 14:28 14:59 15:32 18:02 18:31 18:59 19:27 19:50 20:17 20:45 21:23 22:23 23:23
Fordbridge, opp Blackcat Close 05:05 05:55 06:52 07:26 07:58 08:31 09:01 09:31 10:00 10:28 14:28 14:59 15:32 18:02 18:31 19:00 19:28 19:51 20:18 20:46 21:24 22:24 23:24
Fordbridge, adj Conway Rd 05:06 05:56 06:53 07:27 07:58 08:31 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:29 14:29 15:00 15:33 18:03 18:32 19:00 19:28 19:51 20:18 20:46 21:24 22:24 23:24
Chelmsley Wood Chelmsley Interchange (Stop CF) 05:09 05:59 06:56 07:30 08:01 08:34 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:32 14:32 15:03 15:36 18:06 18:35 19:03 19:31 19:54 20:21 20:49 21:27 22:27 23:27

Chelmsley Wood - Sutton Coldfield via Castle Vale

Chelmsley Wood Chelmsley Interchange (Stop CF) 05:14 05:40 06:10 06:40 07:10 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:10 then every 30 minutes until 18:10 18:40 19:08 19:58 20:58 21:58 22:58 23:58
Fordbridge, opp Conway Rd 05:15 05:41 06:11 06:41 07:11 07:41 08:11 08:41 09:11 18:11 18:41 19:09 19:59 20:59 21:59 22:59 23:59
Fordbridge, adj Blackcat Close 05:16 05:42 06:12 06:42 07:12 07:42 08:12 08:42 09:12 18:12 18:42 19:10 20:00 21:00 22:00 23:00 00:00
Fordbridge John Henry Newman Catholic College 05:16 05:42 06:12 06:42 07:12 07:42 08:12 08:42 09:12 18:12 18:42 19:10 20:00 21:00 22:00 23:00 00:00
Fordbridge, before Cooks Lane 05:17 05:43 06:13 06:43 07:13 07:43 08:13 08:43 09:13 18:13 18:43 19:11 20:01 21:01 22:00 23:00 00:00
Fordbridge, opp Chelmsley Rd 05:17 05:43 06:13 06:43 07:13 07:43 08:13 08:43 09:13 18:13 18:43 19:11 20:01 21:01 22:01 23:01 00:01
Fordbridge, adj Hillside Drive 05:18 05:44 06:14 06:44 07:14 07:44 08:14 08:44 09:14 18:14 18:44 19:12 20:02 21:02 22:01 23:01 00:01
Fordbridge, opp City Technology College 05:18 05:44 06:14 06:44 07:14 07:44 08:14 08:44 09:14 18:14 18:44 19:12 20:02 21:02 22:01 23:01 00:01
Fordbridge, adj Corinne Croft 05:19 05:45 06:15 06:45 07:15 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:15 18:15 18:45 19:13 20:03 21:03 22:02 23:02 00:02
Bacon’s End, opp Fordbridge Infant School 05:20 05:46 06:16 06:46 07:16 07:46 08:16 08:46 09:16 18:16 18:46 19:14 20:04 21:04 22:03 23:03 00:03
Kingshurst, adj Oakthorpe Drive 05:21 05:47 06:17 06:47 07:17 07:47 08:17 08:47 09:17 18:17 18:47 19:15 20:05 21:05 22:04 23:04 00:04
Kingshurst, before Overgreen Drive 05:22 05:48 06:18 06:48 07:18 07:48 08:18 08:48 09:18 18:18 18:48 19:16 20:06 21:06 22:05 23:05 00:05
Kingshurst, adj Silverbirch Rd 05:22 05:48 06:18 06:48 07:18 07:48 08:18 08:48 09:18 18:18 18:48 19:16 20:06 21:06 22:05 23:05 00:05
Smith’s Wood, before Overgreen Drive 05:23 05:49 06:19 06:49 07:19 07:49 08:19 08:49 09:19 18:19 18:49 19:17 20:07 21:07 22:06 23:06 00:06
Smith’s Wood, opp Hazelhurst Road 05:24 05:50 06:20 06:50 07:20 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:20 18:20 18:50 19:18 20:08 21:08 22:07 23:07 00:07
Smith’s Wood, opp Hurst Lane 05:26 05:52 06:21 06:51 07:21 07:51 08:21 08:51 09:22 18:22 18:52 19:19 20:09 21:09 22:08 23:08 00:08
Castle Bromwich, adj Timberley Lane 05:27 05:53 06:22 06:52 07:22 07:52 08:22 08:52 09:23 18:23 18:53 19:20 20:10 21:10 22:09 23:09 00:09
Castle Bromwich, adj Old Croft Lane 05:28 05:54 06:23 06:53 07:23 07:53 08:23 08:53 09:24 18:24 18:54 19:21 20:11 21:11 22:10 23:10 00:10
Castle Bromwich, adj School Lane 05:29 05:55 06:24 06:54 07:24 07:54 08:24 08:54 09:25 18:25 18:55 19:22 20:12 21:12 22:11 23:11 00:11
Castle Bromwich, opp Hall Rd 05:30 05:56 06:25 06:55 07:25 07:55 08:25 08:55 09:26 18:26 18:56 19:23 20:13 21:13 22:12 23:12 00:12
Buckland End, adj Heathland Avenue 05:31 05:57 06:26 06:56 07:26 07:56 08:26 08:56 09:27 18:27 18:57 19:24 20:14 21:14 22:13 23:13 00:13
Buckland End, adj Berrandale Gardens 05:33 05:59 06:28 06:58 07:28 07:58 08:28 08:58 09:29 18:29 18:59 19:26 20:16 21:16 22:15 23:15 00:15
Bromford, opp Tameside Drive 05:34 06:00 06:29 06:59 07:29 07:59 08:29 08:59 09:30 18:30 19:00 19:27 20:17 21:17 22:16 23:16 00:16
Tyburn, opp Avery Croft 05:34 06:00 06:31 07:01 07:31 08:01 08:31 09:01 09:32 18:32 19:02 19:28 20:18 21:17 22:16 23:16 00:16
Tyburn, after Drem Croft 05:35 06:01 06:32 07:02 07:32 08:02 08:32 09:02 09:33 18:33 19:03 19:29 20:19 21:18 22:17 23:17 00:17
Castle Vale, opp Roundmoor Walk 05:36 06:02 06:33 07:03 07:33 08:03 08:33 09:03 09:34 18:34 19:04 19:30 20:20 21:19 22:18 23:18 00:18
Castle Vale, opp Watton Green 05:37 06:03 06:34 07:04 07:34 08:04 08:34 09:04 09:35 18:35 19:05 19:31 20:21 21:20 22:19 23:19 00:19
Castle Vale, opp Reed Square 05:38 06:04 06:35 07:05 07:35 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:36 18:36 19:06 19:32 20:22 21:21 22:20 23:20 00:20
Castle Vale, opp Squadron Close 05:40 06:06 06:37 07:07 07:37 08:07 08:37 09:07 09:38 18:38 19:08 19:34 20:24 21:22 22:21 23:21
Castle Bromwich, opp Severn Trent Water Works 05:41 06:07 06:38 07:08 07:38 08:08 08:38 09:08 09:39 18:39 19:09 19:35 20:25 21:23 22:22 23:22
Minworth, before Water Orton Lane 05:41 06:08 06:39 07:09 07:39 08:09 08:39 09:09 09:40 18:40 19:09 19:35 20:25 21:23 22:22 23:22
Minworth Hall Farm (opp) 05:42 06:09 06:40 07:10 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:41 18:41 19:10 19:36 20:26 21:24 22:23 23:23
Minworth Green (adj) 05:43 06:10 06:41 07:11 07:41 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:42 18:42 19:11 19:37 20:27 21:25 22:24 23:24
Minworth Island (before) 05:44 06:11 06:42 07:13 07:43 08:13 08:42 09:12 09:43 18:43 19:12 19:38 20:28 21:25 22:24 23:24
Minworth, adj Forge Croft 05:46 06:13 06:44 07:15 07:45 08:15 08:44 09:14 09:45 18:45 19:14 19:40 20:30 21:27 22:26 23:26
Minworth, opp Walmley Ash Lane 05:46 06:13 06:44 07:15 07:45 08:15 08:44 09:14 09:45 18:45 19:14 19:40 20:30 21:27 22:26 23:26
Walmley Ash Middle School (adj) 05:47 06:14 06:45 07:16 07:46 08:16 08:45 09:15 09:46 18:46 19:15 19:41 20:31 21:28 22:27 23:27
Walmley Infant School (adj) 05:47 06:14 06:45 07:16 07:47 08:17 08:46 09:16 09:47 18:47 19:16 19:42 20:31 21:28 22:27 23:27
Walmley, adj Ashurst Rd 05:48 06:15 06:46 07:17 07:47 08:17 08:47 09:17 09:47 18:47 19:16 19:42 20:32 21:29 22:28 23:28
Walmley, adj Ashfern Drive 05:48 06:15 06:46 07:17 07:48 08:18 08:47 09:17 09:48 18:48 19:17 19:43 20:32 21:29 22:28 23:28
Walmley, adj Penns Lane 05:49 06:16 06:47 07:18 07:48 08:18 08:48 09:18 09:48 18:48 19:17 19:43 20:33 21:30 22:29 23:29
Walmley, after The Fox Inn 05:49 06:17 06:48 07:19 07:49 08:19 08:49 09:19 09:49 18:49 19:18 19:44 20:34 21:30 22:29 23:29
Walmley, opp Shottery Grove 05:50 06:17 06:48 07:20 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:50 18:50 19:19 19:45 20:34 21:31 22:30 23:30
Walmley, opp Cater Drive 05:51 06:18 06:49 07:20 07:51 08:21 08:50 09:20 09:51 18:51 19:20 19:46 20:35 21:32 22:31 23:31
Reddicap Heath, after Signal Hayes Rd 05:51 06:19 06:50 07:21 07:52 08:22 08:51 09:21 09:52 18:52 19:21 19:47 20:36 21:32 22:31 23:31
Reddicap Heath, adj New Hall Drive 05:52 06:20 06:51 07:22 07:53 08:23 08:52 09:22 09:53 18:53 19:22 19:48 20:37 21:33 22:32 23:32
Reddicap Heath, adj Sir Alfreds Way 05:53 06:20 06:51 07:23 07:54 08:24 08:53 09:23 09:54 18:54 19:23 19:49 20:37 21:34 22:33 23:33
Reddicap Heath, adj Walmley Rd 05:53 06:21 06:52 07:23 07:55 08:25 08:54 09:24 09:55 18:55 19:24 19:50 20:38 21:34 22:33 23:33
Reddicap Heath, opp Owen Court 05:54 06:21 06:52 07:24 07:55 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:55 18:55 19:24 19:50 20:38 21:35 22:34 23:34
Reddicap Heath, adj St Chads Church 05:54 06:22 06:53 07:25 07:56 08:26 08:56 09:26 09:56 18:56 19:25 19:51 20:39 21:35 22:34 23:34
Whitehouse Common, opp West View Road 05:55 06:23 06:54 07:26 07:57 08:27 08:57 09:27 09:57 18:57 19:26 19:52 20:40 21:36 22:35 23:35
Whitehouse Common, opp Rehabilitation Centre 05:56 06:24 06:55 07:27 07:58 08:28 08:58 09:28 09:58 18:58 19:27 19:53 20:41 21:37 22:36 23:36
Sutton Coldfield, opp Good Hope Hospital 05:57 06:24 06:55 07:27 07:59 08:29 08:59 09:29 09:59 18:59 19:28 19:54 20:41 21:38 22:37 23:37
Sutton Coldfield, adj Riland Rd 05:57 06:25 06:56 07:28 07:59 08:29 08:59 09:29 09:59 18:59 19:28 19:54 20:42 21:38 22:37 23:37
Sutton Coldfield, before Coleshill Rd 05:58 06:26 06:57 07:29 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 19:00 19:29 19:55 20:43 21:39 22:38 23:38
Sutton Coldfield, adj Coleshill St 05:58 06:26 06:57 07:29 08:01 08:31 09:01 09:31 10:01 19:01 19:30 19:56 20:43 21:39 22:38 23:38
Sutton Coldfield, opp Sutton Library 05:59 06:27 06:58 07:30 08:02 08:32 09:02 09:32 10:02 19:02 19:31 19:57 20:44 21:40 22:39 23:39
Sutton Coldfield Gracechurch Shopping Centre (Stop SH) 06:00 06:28 06:59 07:31 08:03 08:33 09:03 09:33 10:03 19:03 19:32 19:58 20:45 21:41 22:40 23:40

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

More information

National Express West Midlands