Bus Times

71 - Sutton Coldfield - Chelmsley Wood via Castle Vale

A bus service operated by National Express West Midlands

Sutton Coldfield - Chelmsley Wood via Castle Vale

Sutton Coldfield Gracechurch Shopping Centre (Stop SH) 06:05 06:35 07:01 07:21 07:41 08:01 08:26 08:46 09:11 09:31 then every 20 minutes until 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:26 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:36 19:06 19:36 20:06 20:45 21:45 22:45 23:45
Sutton Coldfield, after Coleshill Rd 06:06 06:36 07:02 07:22 07:42 08:03 08:28 08:48 09:13 09:32 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:42 15:03 15:23 15:43 16:03 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:47 18:07 18:37 19:07 19:37 20:07 20:46 21:46 22:46 23:46
Sutton Coldfield, before Rectory Rd 06:06 06:36 07:02 07:22 07:43 08:03 08:28 08:49 09:13 09:33 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:23 15:44 16:03 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:38 19:08 19:37 20:07 20:46 21:46 22:46 23:46
Sutton Coldfield, adj Good Hope Hospital 06:07 06:37 07:03 07:23 07:44 08:04 08:29 08:50 09:14 09:33 13:53 14:09 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:24 15:45 16:04 16:29 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:09 18:38 19:08 19:38 20:08 20:47 21:47 22:47 23:47
Whitehouse Common, after Rehabilitation Centre 06:07 06:38 07:04 07:24 07:45 08:05 08:30 08:51 09:15 09:34 13:54 14:09 14:24 14:45 15:05 15:25 15:46 16:05 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:39 19:09 19:39 20:08 20:47 21:47 22:47 23:47
Whitehouse Common, after Rectory Rd 06:08 06:39 07:05 07:25 07:46 08:07 08:32 08:53 09:17 09:35 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:46 15:07 15:27 15:48 16:06 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:11 18:40 19:10 19:40 20:09 20:48 21:48 22:48 23:48
Reddicap Heath, opp St Chads Church 06:09 06:40 07:06 07:26 07:46 08:07 08:32 08:54 09:18 09:36 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:46 15:07 15:27 15:49 16:07 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:51 18:11 18:41 19:11 19:40 20:10 20:49 21:49 22:49 23:49
Reddicap Heath Reddicap Tavern 06:10 06:41 07:07 07:27 07:48 08:09 08:34 08:56 09:19 09:37 13:57 14:12 14:27 14:48 15:09 15:29 15:50 16:09 16:34 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:53 18:13 18:42 19:12 19:41 20:11 20:49 21:49 22:49 23:49
Reddicap Heath, before Sir Alfreds Way 06:11 06:41 07:07 07:27 07:49 08:10 08:35 08:57 09:21 09:38 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:49 15:10 15:30 15:52 16:10 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:54 18:14 18:43 19:13 19:42 20:12 20:50 21:50 22:50 23:50
Reddicap Heath, opp New Hall Drive 06:11 06:42 07:08 07:28 07:50 08:11 08:36 08:59 09:22 09:39 13:59 14:14 14:29 14:50 15:11 15:31 15:53 16:11 16:36 16:56 17:16 17:36 17:55 18:15 18:44 19:14 19:43 20:12 20:51 21:51 22:51 23:51
Reddicap Heath, before Signal Hayes Rd 06:12 06:43 07:09 07:29 07:51 08:12 08:37 09:00 09:23 09:40 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:51 15:12 15:32 15:55 16:12 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:37 17:56 18:16 18:45 19:15 19:44 20:13 20:52 21:52 22:52 23:52
Walmley, adj Cater Drive 06:13 06:44 07:10 07:30 07:52 08:14 08:39 09:02 09:24 09:41 14:01 14:16 14:31 14:52 15:14 15:34 15:56 16:13 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:38 17:57 18:17 18:46 19:16 19:44 20:14 20:52 21:52 22:52 23:52
Walmley, adj Shottery Grove 06:13 06:45 07:11 07:31 07:53 08:15 08:40 09:03 09:25 09:41 14:01 14:17 14:32 14:53 15:15 15:35 15:57 16:14 16:39 16:59 17:19 17:39 17:58 18:18 18:46 19:16 19:45 20:14 20:53 21:53 22:53 23:53
Walmley, after Fox Hollies Rd 06:14 06:46 07:12 07:32 07:54 08:16 08:41 09:05 09:27 09:43 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:54 15:16 15:36 15:59 16:15 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:40 17:59 18:19 18:48 19:18 19:46 20:15 20:54 21:54 22:54 23:54
Walmley, opp Ashfern Drive 06:16 06:47 07:13 07:33 07:56 08:18 08:43 09:07 09:28 09:44 14:04 14:20 14:35 14:56 15:18 15:38 16:01 16:17 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:01 18:21 18:49 19:19 19:47 20:17 20:55 21:55 22:55 23:55
Walmley, opp Ashurst Rd 06:16 06:48 07:14 07:34 07:57 08:19 08:44 09:08 09:28 09:45 14:05 14:21 14:36 14:57 15:19 15:39 16:03 16:18 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:02 18:22 18:50 19:20 19:48 20:17 20:56 21:56 22:56 23:56
Walmley Ash Middle School (opp) 06:17 06:49 07:15 07:35 07:57 08:20 08:45 09:08 09:28 09:46 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:57 15:20 15:40 16:04 16:19 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:02 18:22 18:51 19:21 19:49 20:18 20:56 21:56 22:56 23:56
Minworth, adj Walmley Ash Lane 06:18 06:50 07:16 07:36 07:59 08:22 08:47 09:08 09:28 09:47 14:07 14:23 14:38 14:59 15:22 15:42 16:06 16:21 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:04 18:24 18:52 19:22 19:50 20:19 20:57 21:57 22:57 23:57
Minworth, opp Forge Croft 06:19 06:51 07:18 07:38 08:01 08:23 08:49 09:09 09:29 09:48 14:08 14:24 14:39 15:00 15:23 15:43 16:07 16:22 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:05 18:25 18:53 19:23 19:51 20:20 20:58 21:58 22:58 23:58
Minworth Island (after) 06:19 06:52 07:19 07:39 08:02 08:24 08:50 09:10 09:30 09:49 14:09 14:25 14:40 15:01 15:24 15:44 16:08 16:23 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:06 18:26 18:54 19:24 19:52 20:20 20:58 21:58 22:58 23:58
Minworth Green (opp) 06:20 06:53 07:20 07:40 08:03 08:25 08:51 09:11 09:31 09:50 14:10 14:26 14:41 15:02 15:25 15:45 16:09 16:24 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:07 18:27 18:55 19:25 19:53 20:21 20:59 21:59 22:59 23:59
Minworth Hall Farm (adj) 06:21 06:53 07:20 07:40 08:03 08:25 08:51 09:11 09:31 09:50 14:10 14:26 14:41 15:02 15:25 15:45 16:09 16:24 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:07 18:27 18:55 19:25 19:53 20:22 21:00 22:00 23:00 00:00
Minworth, after Water Orton Lane 06:21 06:54 07:21 07:41 08:04 08:26 08:52 09:12 09:32 09:51 14:11 14:27 14:42 15:03 15:26 15:46 16:10 16:25 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:08 18:28 18:56 19:26 19:54 20:22 21:00 22:00 23:00 00:00
Castle Bromwich, adj Severn Trent Water Works 06:23 06:55 07:22 07:43 08:06 08:28 08:54 09:13 09:33 09:52 14:12 14:28 14:44 15:05 15:28 15:48 16:12 16:27 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:10 18:30 18:57 19:27 19:55 20:24 21:02 22:02 23:02 00:02
Castle Vale, adj Squadron Close 06:24 06:56 07:23 07:44 08:07 08:29 08:55 09:14 09:34 09:53 14:13 14:29 14:45 15:06 15:29 15:49 16:13 16:28 16:53 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:11 18:31 18:58 19:28 19:56 20:25 21:03 22:03 23:03 00:03
Castle Vale High St 04:46 05:36 06:26 06:59 07:27 07:47 08:10 08:32 08:57 09:17 09:37 09:56 14:16 14:32 14:48 15:09 15:32 15:52 16:16 16:31 16:56 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:14 18:34 19:01 19:31 19:59 20:27 21:05 22:05 23:05 00:05
Castle Vale, adj Watton Green 04:47 05:37 06:27 07:00 07:28 07:48 08:11 08:33 08:58 09:18 09:38 09:57 14:17 14:33 14:49 15:10 15:33 15:53 16:17 16:32 16:57 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:15 18:35 19:02 19:32 20:00 20:28 21:06 22:06 23:06
Castle Vale, adj Roundmoor Walk 04:48 05:38 06:28 07:01 07:29 07:50 08:13 08:34 08:59 09:19 09:39 09:58 14:18 14:34 14:51 15:12 15:35 15:55 16:19 16:34 16:59 17:19 17:38 17:58 18:16 18:36 19:03 19:33 20:01 20:29 21:07 22:07 23:07
Tyburn, adj Drem Croft 04:48 05:38 06:29 07:02 07:30 07:51 08:14 08:35 09:00 09:20 09:40 09:59 14:19 14:35 14:52 15:13 15:36 15:56 16:20 16:35 17:00 17:20 17:39 17:59 18:17 18:37 19:04 19:33 20:01 20:29 21:07 22:07 23:07
Tyburn, before Farnborough Rd 04:49 05:39 06:30 07:03 07:31 07:52 08:15 08:36 09:01 09:21 09:41 10:00 14:20 14:36 14:53 15:14 15:37 15:57 16:21 16:36 17:01 17:21 17:40 18:00 18:18 18:38 19:05 19:34 20:02 20:30 21:08 22:08 23:08
Tyburn, adj Avery Croft 04:50 05:40 06:31 07:04 07:32 07:53 08:16 08:37 09:02 09:22 09:42 10:01 14:21 14:37 14:54 15:15 15:38 15:58 16:22 16:37 17:02 17:22 17:41 18:01 18:19 18:39 19:06 19:35 20:03 20:31 21:09 22:09 23:09
Bromford, adj Tangmere Drive 04:50 05:40 06:31 07:05 07:33 07:53 08:16 08:38 09:03 09:22 09:42 10:01 14:21 14:38 14:54 15:15 15:38 15:58 16:22 16:37 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:20 18:39 19:06 19:35 20:03 20:31 21:09 22:09 23:09
Bromford, adj Tameside Drive 04:51 05:41 06:31 07:05 07:33 07:54 08:17 08:38 09:03 09:22 09:42 10:01 14:21 14:38 14:55 15:16 15:39 15:59 16:23 16:38 17:03 17:23 17:42 18:02 18:20 18:39 19:06 19:36 20:04 20:32 21:10 22:10 23:10
Buckland End, opp Berrandale Gardens 04:52 05:42 06:32 07:06 07:34 07:55 08:18 08:39 09:04 09:23 09:43 10:02 14:22 14:39 14:56 15:17 15:40 16:00 16:24 16:39 17:04 17:24 17:43 18:03 18:21 18:40 19:07 19:37 20:05 20:33 21:11 22:11 23:11
Buckland End, opp Heathland Avenue 04:53 05:43 06:34 07:08 07:36 07:57 08:20 08:41 09:05 09:25 09:45 10:04 14:24 14:41 14:58 15:19 15:42 16:02 16:26 16:41 17:06 17:26 17:45 18:05 18:23 18:42 19:09 19:38 20:06 20:34 21:12 22:12 23:12
Castle Bromwich, adj Hall Rd 04:54 05:44 06:35 07:09 07:37 07:58 08:21 08:42 09:06 09:26 09:46 10:05 14:25 14:42 14:59 15:20 15:43 16:03 16:27 16:42 17:07 17:27 17:46 18:06 18:24 18:43 19:10 19:39 20:07 20:35 21:13 22:13 23:13
Castle Bromwich, opp School Lane 04:54 05:44 06:35 07:09 07:37 07:58 08:21 08:42 09:06 09:26 09:46 10:05 14:25 14:43 14:59 15:21 15:44 16:04 16:28 16:43 17:08 17:28 17:46 18:06 18:24 18:43 19:10 19:39 20:07 20:35 21:13 22:13 23:13
Castle Bromwich, before Old Croft Lane 04:55 05:45 06:36 07:11 07:39 08:00 08:23 08:44 09:08 09:28 09:48 10:07 14:27 14:44 15:01 15:22 15:45 16:05 16:29 16:44 17:09 17:29 17:48 18:08 18:26 18:45 19:11 19:40 20:08 20:36 21:14 22:14 23:14
Castle Bromwich, opp Timberley Lane 04:56 05:46 06:37 07:12 07:40 08:01 08:24 08:45 09:09 09:29 09:49 10:08 14:28 14:45 15:02 15:23 15:46 16:06 16:30 16:45 17:10 17:30 17:49 18:09 18:27 18:46 19:12 19:41 20:09 20:37 21:15 22:15 23:15
Smith’s Wood, adj Hurst Lane 04:57 05:47 06:38 07:13 07:41 08:02 08:25 08:46 09:10 09:30 09:50 10:09 14:29 14:47 15:03 15:25 15:48 16:08 16:32 16:47 17:12 17:32 17:50 18:10 18:28 18:47 19:13 19:42 20:10 20:38 21:16 22:16 23:16
Smith’s Wood, adj Hazelhurst Road 04:58 05:48 06:40 07:14 07:42 08:03 08:26 08:47 09:11 09:31 09:51 10:10 14:30 14:48 15:04 15:26 15:49 16:09 16:33 16:48 17:13 17:33 17:51 18:11 18:29 18:48 19:15 19:44 20:12 20:39 21:17 22:17 23:17
Kingshurst, after Chester Rd 04:59 05:49 06:41 07:16 07:44 08:05 08:28 08:49 09:13 09:33 09:53 10:12 14:32 14:50 15:06 15:28 15:51 16:11 16:35 16:50 17:15 17:35 17:53 18:13 18:31 18:50 19:16 19:45 20:13 20:40 21:18 22:18 23:18
Kingshurst, opp Silverbirch Rd 04:59 05:49 06:41 07:16 07:44 08:05 08:28 08:49 09:13 09:33 09:53 10:12 14:32 14:50 15:06 15:28 15:51 16:11 16:35 16:50 17:15 17:35 17:53 18:13 18:31 18:50 19:16 19:45 20:13 20:40 21:18 22:18 23:18
Kingshurst, adj Marston Drive 05:00 05:50 06:42 07:17 07:45 08:06 08:29 08:50 09:14 09:34 09:54 10:13 14:33 14:51 15:07 15:29 15:52 16:12 16:36 16:51 17:16 17:36 17:54 18:14 18:32 18:51 19:17 19:46 20:14 20:41 21:19 22:19 23:19
Kingshurst, opp Oakthorpe Drive 05:00 05:50 06:42 07:17 07:45 08:06 08:29 08:50 09:14 09:34 09:54 10:13 14:33 14:51 15:08 15:29 15:52 16:12 16:36 16:51 17:16 17:36 17:54 18:14 18:32 18:51 19:17 19:46 20:14 20:41 21:19 22:19 23:19
Bacon’s End, adj Fordbridge Infant School 05:01 05:51 06:43 07:18 07:46 08:07 08:30 08:51 09:15 09:35 09:55 10:14 14:34 14:52 15:08 15:30 15:53 16:13 16:37 16:52 17:17 17:37 17:55 18:15 18:33 18:52 19:18 19:47 20:15 20:42 21:20 22:20 23:20
Fordbridge, opp Corinne Croft 05:02 05:52 06:44 07:19 07:47 08:08 08:31 08:52 09:16 09:36 09:56 10:15 14:35 14:53 15:10 15:31 15:54 16:14 16:38 16:53 17:18 17:38 17:56 18:16 18:34 18:53 19:19 19:48 20:16 20:43 21:21 22:21 23:21
Fordbridge, adj City Technology College 05:03 05:53 06:45 07:20 07:48 08:09 08:32 08:53 09:17 09:37 09:57 10:16 14:36 14:54 15:10 15:32 15:55 16:15 16:39 16:54 17:19 17:38 17:56 18:16 18:34 18:53 19:19 19:48 20:16 20:43 21:21 22:21 23:21
Fordbridge, adj Chelmsley Rd 05:03 05:53 06:45 07:20 07:48 08:10 08:33 08:54 09:17 09:37 09:57 10:16 14:36 14:54 15:11 15:33 15:55 16:15 16:39 16:54 17:19 17:39 17:57 18:17 18:35 18:54 19:20 19:49 20:17 20:44 21:22 22:22 23:22
Fordbridge, after Cooks Lane 05:04 05:54 06:46 07:21 07:49 08:10 08:33 08:54 09:18 09:38 09:58 10:17 14:37 14:55 15:12 15:33 15:56 16:16 16:40 16:55 17:20 17:39 17:57 18:17 18:35 18:54 19:20 19:49 20:17 20:44 21:22 22:22 23:22
Fordbridge, adj Archbishop Grimshaw School 05:04 05:54 06:46 07:21 07:49 08:11 08:34 08:55 09:18 09:38 09:58 10:17 14:37 14:55 15:12 15:34 15:56 16:16 16:40 16:55 17:20 17:40 17:58 18:18 18:36 18:55 19:21 19:50 20:18 20:45 21:23 22:23 23:23
Fordbridge, opp Blackcat Close 05:05 05:55 06:47 07:22 07:50 08:12 08:35 08:56 09:19 09:39 09:59 10:18 14:38 14:56 15:13 15:35 15:57 16:17 16:41 16:56 17:21 17:40 17:58 18:18 18:36 18:55 19:21 19:50 20:18 20:45 21:23 22:23 23:23
Fordbridge, adj Conway Rd 05:05 05:55 06:47 07:22 07:50 08:12 08:35 08:56 09:19 09:39 09:59 10:18 14:38 14:56 15:14 15:35 15:57 16:17 16:41 16:56 17:21 17:41 17:59 18:19 18:37 18:56 19:22 19:51 20:19 20:46 21:24 22:24 23:24
Chelmsley Wood Chelmsley Interchange (Stop CF) 05:09 05:59 06:51 07:26 07:54 08:16 08:39 08:59 09:23 09:43 10:03 10:22 14:42 15:00 15:19 15:39 16:01 16:21 16:45 17:00 17:25 17:44 18:02 18:22 18:40 18:59 19:25 19:54 20:22 20:49 21:27 22:27 23:27

Chelmsley Wood - Sutton Coldfield via Castle Vale

Chelmsley Wood Chelmsley Interchange (Stop CF) 05:14 05:44 06:04 06:24 06:44 06:59 07:14 07:29 07:34 07:49 08:09 08:30 08:50 09:10 09:30 then every 20 minutes until 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:10 then every 20 minutes until 16:10 16:30 16:55 17:15 17:35 18:05 18:35 19:08 19:58 then hourly until 22:58 23:58
Fordbridge, opp Conway Rd 05:15 05:45 06:05 06:25 06:45 07:00 07:15 07:30 07:35 07:50 08:10 08:31 08:51 09:11 09:31 12:51 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:12 16:12 16:31 16:56 17:16 17:36 18:06 18:36 19:09 19:59 22:59 23:59
Fordbridge, adj Blackcat Close 05:16 05:46 06:06 06:26 06:46 07:01 07:16 07:31 07:36 07:51 08:11 08:32 08:52 09:12 09:32 12:52 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:13 16:13 16:32 16:57 17:17 17:37 18:07 18:37 19:10 20:00 23:00 00:00
Fordbridge, opp Archbishop Grimshaw School 05:17 05:47 06:07 06:27 06:47 07:02 07:17 07:32 07:37 07:52 08:12 08:33 08:53 09:13 09:33 12:53 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:14 16:14 16:33 16:58 17:18 17:38 18:08 18:38 19:11 20:00 23:00 00:00
Fordbridge, before Cooks Lane 05:17 05:47 06:07 06:27 06:47 07:02 07:17 07:32 07:37 07:52 08:12 08:34 08:54 09:13 09:33 12:53 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:54 15:14 16:14 16:34 16:59 17:19 17:39 18:09 18:38 19:11 20:01 23:01 00:01
Fordbridge, opp Chelmsley Rd 05:17 05:47 06:07 06:27 06:47 07:02 07:17 07:32 07:37 07:52 08:12 08:34 08:54 09:13 09:33 12:53 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:54 15:15 16:15 16:34 16:59 17:19 17:39 18:09 18:38 19:11 20:01 23:01 00:01
Fordbridge, adj Hillside Drive 05:18 05:48 06:08 06:28 06:48 07:03 07:18 07:33 07:38 07:53 08:13 08:34 08:54 09:14 09:34 12:54 13:14 13:34 13:54 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:16 16:16 16:34 16:59 17:19 17:39 18:09 18:39 19:12 20:01 23:01 00:01
Fordbridge, opp City Technology College 05:18 05:48 06:08 06:28 06:48 07:03 07:18 07:33 07:38 07:53 08:13 08:35 08:55 09:14 09:34 12:54 13:14 13:34 13:54 14:14 14:34 14:55 15:16 16:16 16:35 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:10 18:39 19:12 20:02 23:02 00:02
Fordbridge, adj Corinne Croft 05:19 05:49 06:09 06:29 06:49 07:04 07:19 07:34 07:39 07:54 08:14 08:36 08:56 09:15 09:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:56 15:17 16:17 16:36 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:11 18:40 19:13 20:02 23:02 00:02
Bacon’s End, opp Fordbridge Infant School 05:20 05:50 06:10 06:30 06:50 07:05 07:20 07:35 07:40 07:55 08:15 08:37 08:57 09:16 09:36 12:56 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:57 15:18 16:18 16:37 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:12 18:41 19:14 20:03 23:03 00:03
Kingshurst, adj Oakthorpe Drive 05:21 05:51 06:11 06:31 06:51 07:06 07:21 07:36 07:41 07:56 08:16 08:38 08:58 09:17 09:37 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:58 15:19 16:19 16:38 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:13 18:42 19:15 20:04 23:04 00:04
Kingshurst, before Overgreen Drive 05:22 05:52 06:12 06:32 06:52 07:07 07:22 07:37 07:42 07:58 08:18 08:39 08:59 09:18 09:38 12:58 13:18 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:38 14:59 15:21 16:21 16:39 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:14 18:43 19:16 20:05 23:05 00:05
Kingshurst, adj Silverbirch Rd 05:22 05:52 06:12 06:32 06:52 07:07 07:22 07:37 07:42 07:58 08:18 08:39 08:59 09:18 09:38 12:58 13:18 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:38 14:59 15:21 16:21 16:39 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:14 18:43 19:16 20:05 23:05 00:05
Smith’s Wood, before Overgreen Drive 05:23 05:53 06:13 06:33 06:53 07:08 07:23 07:38 07:43 07:59 08:19 08:40 09:00 09:19 09:39 12:59 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:39 15:00 15:22 16:22 16:40 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:15 18:44 19:17 20:06 23:06 00:06
Smith’s Wood, opp Hazelhurst Road 05:24 05:54 06:14 06:34 06:54 07:09 07:24 07:39 07:44 08:00 08:20 08:41 09:01 09:20 09:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:02 15:24 16:24 16:42 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:16 18:45 19:18 20:07 23:07 00:07
Smith’s Wood, opp Hurst Lane 05:26 05:56 06:15 06:35 06:55 07:10 07:25 07:41 07:46 08:02 08:22 08:43 09:03 09:22 09:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:03 15:25 16:25 16:43 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:18 18:46 19:19 20:08 23:08 00:08
Castle Bromwich, adj Timberley Lane 05:26 05:56 06:16 06:36 06:56 07:11 07:26 07:41 07:46 08:02 08:22 08:43 09:03 09:22 09:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:04 15:27 16:27 16:44 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:18 18:47 19:20 20:09 23:09 00:09
Castle Bromwich, adj Old Croft Lane 05:28 05:58 06:17 06:37 06:57 07:12 07:27 07:43 07:48 08:04 08:24 08:45 09:05 09:24 09:44 13:04 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:05 15:28 16:28 16:45 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:20 18:48 19:21 20:10 23:10 00:10
Castle Bromwich, adj School Lane 05:29 05:59 06:18 06:38 06:58 07:13 07:28 07:44 07:49 08:05 08:25 08:46 09:06 09:25 09:45 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:07 15:29 16:29 16:47 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:21 18:49 19:22 20:11 23:11 00:11
Castle Bromwich, opp Hall Rd 05:30 06:00 06:19 06:39 06:59 07:14 07:29 07:45 07:50 08:06 08:26 08:47 09:07 09:26 09:46 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:07 15:30 16:30 16:47 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:22 18:50 19:23 20:12 23:12 00:12
Buckland End, adj Heathland Avenue 05:31 06:01 06:20 06:40 07:00 07:16 07:32 07:46 07:51 08:08 08:28 08:48 09:08 09:27 09:47 13:07 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:09 15:32 16:32 16:49 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:23 18:51 19:24 20:13 23:13 00:13
Buckland End, adj Berrandale Gardens 05:32 06:02 06:21 06:41 07:01 07:17 07:33 07:47 07:52 08:09 08:29 08:49 09:09 09:28 09:48 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:10 15:33 16:33 16:50 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:24 18:52 19:25 20:14 23:14 00:14
Bromford, opp Tameside Drive 05:32 06:02 06:22 06:42 07:02 07:18 07:34 07:48 07:53 08:10 08:30 08:51 09:10 09:29 09:49 13:09 13:29 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:11 15:34 16:34 16:51 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:25 18:53 19:26 20:14 23:14 00:14
Tyburn, opp Avery Croft 05:33 06:03 06:23 06:43 07:03 07:19 07:35 07:49 07:54 08:11 08:31 08:52 09:12 09:30 09:50 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:12 15:35 16:35 16:52 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:26 18:54 19:27 20:15 23:15 00:15
Tyburn, after Drem Croft 05:35 06:05 06:25 06:45 07:05 07:21 07:37 07:51 07:56 08:13 08:33 08:54 09:13 09:32 09:52 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:14 15:37 16:37 16:54 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:28 18:56 19:28 20:17 23:17 00:17
Castle Vale Roundmoor Walk 05:35 06:05 06:26 06:46 07:06 07:22 07:39 07:53 07:58 08:15 08:35 08:55 09:15 09:33 09:53 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:16 15:39 16:39 16:56 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:30 18:57 19:29 20:17 23:17 00:17
Castle Vale Watton Green 05:36 06:06 06:27 06:47 07:07 07:23 07:40 07:54 07:59 08:16 08:36 08:57 09:16 09:34 09:54 13:14 13:34 13:54 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:17 15:40 16:40 16:57 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:31 18:58 19:30 20:18 23:18 00:18
Castle Vale, opp Reed Square 05:38 06:08 06:29 06:49 07:09 07:25 07:43 07:56 08:01 08:19 08:39 08:59 09:18 09:37 09:56 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:37 14:58 15:19 15:42 16:42 16:59 17:24 17:44 18:04 18:33 19:00 19:32 20:20 23:20 00:20
Castle Vale, opp Squadron Close 05:40 06:10 06:32 06:52 07:12 07:28 07:46 08:04 08:22 08:43 09:03 09:19 09:40 09:59 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:40 15:01 15:22 15:45 16:45 17:02 17:27 17:47 18:07 18:36 19:03 19:34 20:22 23:22
Castle Bromwich, opp Severn Trent Water Works 05:42 06:12 06:33 06:53 07:13 07:30 07:48 08:06 08:24 08:45 09:05 09:21 09:41 10:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:41 15:02 15:24 15:47 16:47 17:04 17:29 17:49 18:09 18:38 19:04 19:36 20:23 23:23
Minworth, before Water Orton Lane 05:43 06:13 06:34 06:54 07:14 07:31 07:49 08:07 08:25 08:46 09:06 09:23 09:42 10:01 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:42 15:03 15:26 15:49 16:49 17:06 17:31 17:51 18:11 18:39 19:05 19:37 20:23 23:23
Minworth Hall Farm (opp) 05:43 06:13 06:35 06:55 07:15 07:32 07:50 08:08 08:26 08:47 09:07 09:24 09:43 10:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:43 15:04 15:26 15:49 16:49 17:06 17:31 17:51 18:11 18:40 19:06 19:37 20:24 23:24
Minworth Green (adj) 05:44 06:14 06:35 06:55 07:15 07:32 07:50 08:08 08:26 08:48 09:08 09:26 09:43 10:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:43 15:04 15:27 15:50 16:50 17:07 17:32 17:52 18:12 18:40 19:06 19:38 20:24 23:24
Minworth Island (before) 05:44 06:14 06:36 06:56 07:16 07:33 07:51 08:09 08:27 08:49 09:09 09:28 09:44 10:03 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:44 15:05 15:28 15:51 16:51 17:08 17:33 17:53 18:13 18:41 19:07 19:38 20:25 23:25
Minworth, adj Forge Croft 05:46 06:16 06:38 06:58 07:18 07:35 07:53 08:11 08:31 08:51 09:11 09:30 09:47 10:05 13:25 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:47 15:09 15:30 15:53 16:53 17:10 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:43 19:09 19:40 20:26 23:26
Minworth, opp Walmley Ash Lane 05:46 06:16 06:38 06:58 07:18 07:35 07:53 08:11 08:31 08:51 09:11 09:30 09:47 10:05 13:25 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:47 15:09 15:30 15:53 16:53 17:10 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:43 19:09 19:40 20:26 23:26
Walmley Ash Middle School (adj) 05:47 06:17 06:39 06:59 07:19 07:36 07:54 08:12 08:33 08:53 09:12 09:31 09:48 10:06 13:26 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:48 15:10 15:31 15:54 16:54 17:11 17:36 17:56 18:16 18:44 19:10 19:41 20:27 23:27
Walmley Infant School (adj) 05:47 06:17 06:39 06:59 07:19 07:37 07:55 08:13 08:33 08:53 09:13 09:31 09:48 10:06 13:26 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:49 15:11 15:32 15:55 16:55 17:12 17:37 17:57 18:16 18:44 19:10 19:41 20:27 23:27
Walmley, adj Ashurst Rd 05:48 06:18 06:40 07:00 07:20 07:38 07:56 08:14 08:34 08:54 09:14 09:32 09:49 10:07 13:27 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:49 15:11 15:33 15:56 16:56 17:13 17:38 17:57 18:17 18:45 19:11 19:42 20:28 23:28
Walmley, adj Ashfern Drive 05:48 06:18 06:40 07:00 07:21 07:38 07:56 08:14 08:35 08:55 09:15 09:33 09:50 10:08 13:28 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:50 15:12 15:33 15:56 16:56 17:13 17:38 17:58 18:18 18:46 19:12 19:43 20:28 23:28
Walmley, adj Penns Lane 05:48 06:18 06:41 07:01 07:21 07:39 07:57 08:15 08:36 08:56 09:16 09:33 09:50 10:08 13:28 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:51 15:13 15:34 15:57 16:57 17:14 17:39 17:59 18:18 18:46 19:12 19:43 20:28 23:28
Walmley, after The Fox Inn 05:50 06:20 06:42 07:02 07:23 07:41 07:59 08:17 08:38 08:58 09:17 09:35 09:52 10:10 13:30 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:52 15:14 15:36 15:59 16:59 17:16 17:41 18:00 18:20 18:48 19:14 19:45 20:30 23:30
Walmley, opp Shottery Grove 05:50 06:20 06:43 07:03 07:24 07:42 08:00 08:18 08:39 08:59 09:18 09:36 09:53 10:11 13:31 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:53 15:15 15:37 16:00 17:00 17:17 17:42 18:01 18:21 18:49 19:15 19:46 20:30 23:30
Walmley, opp Cater Drive 05:51 06:21 06:43 07:03 07:24 07:42 08:00 08:18 08:40 09:00 09:19 09:36 09:53 10:11 13:31 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:54 15:16 15:38 16:01 17:01 17:18 17:42 18:02 18:21 18:49 19:15 19:46 20:31 23:31
Reddicap Heath, after Signal Hayes Rd 05:52 06:22 06:44 07:04 07:25 07:44 08:02 08:20 08:41 09:01 09:20 09:37 09:54 10:12 13:32 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:55 15:17 15:39 16:02 17:02 17:19 17:44 18:03 18:22 18:50 19:16 19:47 20:32 23:32
Reddicap Heath, adj New Hall Drive 05:52 06:22 06:45 07:05 07:26 07:45 08:03 08:21 08:43 09:03 09:21 09:38 09:55 10:13 13:33 13:54 14:14 14:34 14:56 15:18 15:40 16:03 17:03 17:20 17:45 18:04 18:23 18:51 19:17 19:48 20:32 23:32
Reddicap Heath, adj Sir Alfreds Way 05:53 06:23 06:45 07:05 07:27 07:45 08:03 08:21 08:43 09:03 09:22 09:39 09:56 10:14 13:34 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:57 15:19 15:41 16:04 17:04 17:21 17:45 18:05 18:24 18:52 19:18 19:49 20:33 23:33
Reddicap Heath, adj Walmley Rd 05:53 06:23 06:46 07:06 07:28 07:46 08:04 08:22 08:45 09:05 09:22 09:40 09:57 10:15 13:35 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:58 15:20 15:42 16:05 17:05 17:22 17:46 18:06 18:25 18:53 19:19 19:50 20:33 23:33
Reddicap Heath, after Post Office 05:54 06:24 06:46 07:06 07:28 07:47 08:05 08:23 08:45 09:05 09:23 09:40 09:57 10:15 13:35 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:58 15:20 15:43 16:06 17:06 17:23 17:47 18:06 18:25 18:53 19:19 19:50 20:34 23:34
Reddicap Heath, adj St Chads Church 05:54 06:24 06:47 07:07 07:29 07:48 08:06 08:24 08:46 09:06 09:24 09:41 09:58 10:16 13:36 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:59 15:21 15:43 16:06 17:06 17:23 17:48 18:07 18:26 18:54 19:20 19:51 20:34 23:34
Whitehouse Common, opp West View Road 05:55 06:25 06:48 07:08 07:30 07:49 08:07 08:25 08:48 09:08 09:25 09:42 09:59 10:17 13:37 13:58 14:18 14:38 15:00 15:22 15:45 16:08 17:08 17:25 17:49 18:08 18:27 18:55 19:21 19:52 20:35 23:35
Whitehouse Common, opp Rehabilitation Centre 05:56 06:26 06:49 07:09 07:31 07:50 08:08 08:26 08:49 09:09 09:26 09:43 10:00 10:18 13:38 13:59 14:19 14:39 15:02 15:24 15:46 16:09 17:09 17:26 17:50 18:10 18:28 18:56 19:22 19:53 20:36 23:36
Sutton Coldfield, opp Good Hope Hospital 05:56 06:26 06:49 07:09 07:32 07:51 08:09 08:27 08:50 09:10 09:27 09:44 10:01 10:19 13:39 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:02 15:24 15:47 16:10 17:10 17:27 17:51 18:10 18:29 18:57 19:23 19:54 20:36 23:36
Sutton Coldfield, adj Riland Rd 05:57 06:27 06:50 07:10 07:32 07:52 08:10 08:28 08:51 09:11 09:28 09:44 10:01 10:19 13:39 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:03 15:25 15:47 16:10 17:10 17:27 17:52 18:11 18:29 18:57 19:23 19:54 20:37 23:37
Sutton Coldfield, before Coleshill Rd 05:57 06:27 06:50 07:10 07:33 07:52 08:10 08:28 08:52 09:12 09:29 09:45 10:02 10:20 13:40 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:04 15:26 15:48 16:11 17:11 17:28 17:52 18:12 18:30 18:58 19:24 19:55 20:37 23:37
Sutton Coldfield, adj Coleshill St 05:58 06:28 06:51 07:11 07:34 07:53 08:11 08:29 08:53 09:13 09:30 09:46 10:03 10:21 13:41 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:04 15:26 15:49 16:12 17:12 17:29 17:53 18:12 18:31 18:59 19:25 19:56 20:38 23:38
Sutton Coldfield, opp Sutton Library 05:59 06:29 06:52 07:12 07:35 07:55 08:13 08:31 08:55 09:14 09:31 09:47 10:04 10:22 13:42 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:06 15:28 15:51 16:14 17:14 17:31 17:55 18:14 18:32 19:00 19:26 19:57 20:39 23:39
Sutton Coldfield Gracechurch Shopping Centre (Stop SH) 06:00 06:30 06:53 07:13 07:36 07:56 08:16 08:36 08:56 09:15 09:33 09:51 10:06 10:23 13:43 14:04 14:25 14:46 15:07 15:30 15:52 16:15 17:15 17:32 17:56 18:15 18:33 19:01 19:27 19:58 20:40 23:40

More information

National Express West Midlands