Bus Times

719 - Hempstead Valley - Lordswood - Walderslade - Bridgewood - London

A coach service operated by The Kings Ferry

Hempstead Valley - Lordswood - Walderslade - Bridgewood - London

Hempstead Valley Shopping Centre (Stop A) 05:17 05:45 06:12 06:40 07:04
Hempstead, opp Kingsdown Close 05:20 05:48 06:15 06:43 07:07
Hempstead, opp Green Bank Close 05:20 05:48 06:15 06:43 07:07
Hempstead, opp Hickory Dell 05:21 05:49 06:16 06:44 07:08
Hempstead, opp Glenwood Close 05:21 05:49 06:16 06:44 07:08
Hempstead, adj Harrow Road 05:22 05:50 06:17 06:45 07:09
Luton, opp Recreation Ground 05:25 05:53 06:20 06:48 07:12
Luton, adj East Hill 05:26 05:54 06:21 06:49 07:13
Lordswood, adj Shawstead Road 05:27 05:55 06:22 06:50 07:14
Lordswood, adj Kingston Crescent 05:29 05:57 06:24 06:52 07:16
Lordswood, adj Ballens Road 05:30 05:58 06:25 06:53 07:17
Lordswood, adj Lynton Drive 05:31 05:59 06:26 06:54 07:18
Lordswood, o/s The Kestrel Shopping Centre 05:33 06:01 06:28 06:56 07:20
Walderslade, adj Redwood Close 05:35 06:03 06:30 06:58 07:22
Walderslade Dargets Road (o/s 92) 05:36 06:04 06:31 06:59 07:23
Walderslade Primary School (opp) 05:37 06:05 06:32 07:00 07:24
Walderslade, adj Village Centre 05:39 06:07 06:34 07:02 07:26
Walderslade Tunbury Avenue (SE-bound) 05:41 06:09 06:36 07:04 07:28
Walderslade, opp Catkin Close 05:42 06:10 06:37 07:05 07:29
Walderslade, adj Oaks Dene 05:43 06:11 06:38 07:06 07:31
Blue Bell Hill Village, after Bridgewood Roundabout 05:46 06:14 06:41 07:11 07:35
Blue Bell Hill Village, o/s Car Park 05:48 06:16 06:43 07:13 07:37
Bean, adj Ightham Cottages 06:03 06:33 07:00 07:30 07:54
Bexley Black Prince (->W) 06:11 06:41 07:08 07:38 08:03
Poplar Cotton Street (Stop CO) 06:49 07:24 07:56 08:29 08:54
Canary Wharf Canada Square South (Stop J) 06:51 07:26 07:58 08:31 08:56
Whitechapel London Metropolitan University (Stop U) 07:02 07:39 08:13 08:47 09:12
City of London Fenchurch Street Station (Stop T) 07:11 07:48 08:22 08:56 09:21
City of London Fenchurch Street (Stop U) 07:13 07:50 08:25 08:59 09:24
Cannon Street (Stop MA) 07:16 07:53 08:28 09:02 09:27
City of London Millennium Bridge (Stop SF) 07:18 07:55 08:31 09:05 09:30
Blackfriars (Stop B) 07:19 07:56 08:32 09:06 09:31

London - Bridgewood - Walderslade - Lordswood - Hempstead Valley

Blackfriars (Stop) 16:09 16:37 17:08 17:38 18:01
Cannon Street (Stop 47) 16:18 16:46 17:17 17:47 18:09
Tower Hill The Tower Of London (Stop TB) 16:24 16:52 17:23 17:53 18:15
Canary Wharf Canada Square North (Stop H) 16:40 17:08 17:39 18:09 18:30
Bexley Black Prince (->E) 17:08 17:36 18:07 18:37 18:58
Bean, adj Ightham Cottages 17:23 17:51 18:22 18:52 19:13
Blue Bell Hill Village, after Bridgewood Roundabout 17:43 18:11 18:42 19:12 19:33
Blue Bell Hill Village, o/s Car Park 17:45 18:13 18:44 19:14 19:35
Walderslade, opp Oaks Dene 17:48 18:16 18:47 19:17 19:38
Walderslade, adj Catkin Close 17:49 18:17 18:48 19:18 19:39
Walderslade Tunbury Avenue (NW-bound) 17:50 18:18 18:49 19:19 19:40
Walderslade, opp Village Centre 17:52 18:20 18:51 19:21 19:42
Walderslade Primary School (adj) 17:54 18:22 18:53 19:23 19:44
Walderslade Dargets Road (o/s 93) 17:55 18:23 18:54 19:24 19:45
Walderslade, opp Kellaway Road 17:56 18:24 18:55 19:25 19:46
Lordswood, o/s The Kestrel Shopping Centre 17:58 18:26 18:57 19:27 19:48
Lordswood, opp Lynton Drive 18:00 18:28 18:59 19:29 19:50
Lordswood, opp Ballens Road 18:01 18:29 19:00 19:30 19:51
Lordswood, opp Kingston Crescent 18:02 18:30 19:01 19:31 19:52
Lordswood, opp Shawstead Road 18:04 18:32 19:03 19:33 19:54
Luton, opp East Hill 18:05 18:33 19:04 19:34 19:55
Luton, adj Recreation Ground 18:06 18:34 19:05 19:35 19:56
Hempstead, opp Harrow Road 18:09 18:37 19:08 19:38 19:59
Hempstead, adj Glenwood Close 18:10 18:38 19:09 19:39 20:00
Hempstead, adj Hickory Dell 18:10 18:38 19:09 19:39 20:00
Hempstead, adj Green Bank Close 18:11 18:39 19:10 19:40 20:01
Hempstead, adj Kingsdown Close 18:11 18:39 19:10 19:40 20:01
Hempstead Valley Shopping Centre (Stop A) 18:13 18:41 19:12 19:42 20:03

More information