Bus Times

71A - Hereford - Credenhill

A bus service operated by Yeomans Travel

Credenhill - Hereford

Credenhill, adj Waterside 09:05 09:55 then hourly until 13:55 15:05
Credenhill, opp Shops 09:05 09:55 13:55 15:05
Credenhill, adj Trenchard Avenue 09:05 09:55 13:55 15:05
Credenhill, opp Oak and Elm Road 09:05 09:55 13:55 15:05
Credenhill, adj Post Office 09:06 09:56 13:56 15:06
Credenhill, adj Tree 09:06 09:56 13:56 15:06
Credenhill, opp Jellicoe Way 09:07 09:57 13:57 15:07
Credenhill, opp Camp 09:08 09:58 13:58 15:08
Stretton Sugwas, adj Main Road Shelter 09:10 10:00 14:00 15:10
Stretton Sugwas, opp School 09:11 10:01 14:01 15:11
King’s Acre, adj Wyevale Way 09:12 10:02 14:02 15:12
King’s Acre, adj Wyevale Garden Centre 09:13 10:03 14:03 15:13
King’s Acre, opp Conifer Walk 09:13 10:03 14:03 15:13
King’s Acre, adj Bay Horse Inn 09:14 10:04 14:04 15:14
King’s Acre, adj Huntington Lane 09:14 10:04 14:04 15:14
King’s Acre, adj Cotswold Drive 09:15 10:05 14:05 15:15
King’s Acre, adj Hillary Drive 09:15 10:05 14:05 15:15
King’s Acre, opp Fayre Oaks 09:16 10:06 14:06 15:16
Whitecross Wordsworth Road (opp 2) 09:17 10:07 14:07 15:17
Green Lanes Traffic Island (SE-bound) 09:18 10:08 14:08 15:18
Whitecross, adj Emlyn Avenue 09:19 10:09 14:09 15:19
Whitecross Westfaling Street (SE-bound) 09:21 10:11 14:11 15:21
Hereford White Horse Street top (opp 75) 09:22 10:12 14:12 15:22
Hereford, opp Queens Hill Gardens 09:23 10:13 14:13 15:23
Hereford, adj White Horse Street Post Office 09:25 10:15 14:15 15:25
Hereford, opp Ryelands Street 09:26 10:16 14:16 15:26
Hereford, opp Victoria Court 09:27 10:17 14:17 15:27
Hereford City Bus Station (NK) 09:30 10:20 14:20 15:30

Hereford - Credenhill

Hereford City Bus Station (NK) 10:02 then hourly until 14:02 14:40 15:20 16:20 17:30 18:15
Hereford, adj Victoria Court 10:03 14:03 14:41 15:21 16:21 17:31 18:16
Hereford, adj Ryelands Street 10:03 14:03 14:41 15:21 16:21 17:32 18:16
Hereford, opp White Horse Street Post Office 10:04 14:04 14:42 15:22 16:22 17:33 18:17
Hereford, adj Queens Hill Gardens 10:05 14:05 14:43 15:23 16:23 17:33 18:18
Hereford White Horse Street top (o/s 75) 10:06 14:06 14:44 15:24 16:24 17:34 18:19
Whitecross Westfaling Street (NW-bound) 10:06 14:06 14:44 15:24 16:24 17:35 18:19
Whitecross, opp Emlyn Avenue 10:08 14:08 14:46 15:26 16:26 17:37 18:21
Green Lanes Traffic Island (NE-bound) 10:09 14:09 14:47 15:27 16:27 17:38 18:22
Whitecross Wordsworth Road (o/s 6) 10:10 14:10 14:48 15:28 16:28 17:39 18:23
King’s Acre, adj Fayre Oaks 10:10 14:10 14:48 15:28 16:28 17:39 18:23
King’s Acre, opp Hillary Drive 10:11 14:11 14:49 15:29 16:29 17:40 18:24
Hereford, opp Cotswold Drive 10:11 14:11 14:49 15:29 16:30 17:40 18:24
King’s Acre, opp Huntington Lane 10:11 14:11 14:49 15:30 16:30 17:41 18:25
King’s Acre, opp Bay Horse Inn 10:12 14:12 14:50 15:31 16:32 17:42 18:26
King’s Acre, adj Conifer Walk 10:13 14:13 14:51 15:32 16:32 17:43 18:27
King’s Acre, opp Wyevale Garden Centre 10:14 14:14 14:52 15:33 16:34 17:44 18:28
King’s Acre, opp Wyevale Way 10:14 14:14 14:52 15:33 16:34 17:44 18:28
Stretton Sugwas, opp Travellers Rest 10:15 14:15 14:53 15:34 16:35 17:45 18:29
Credenhill, adj Camp 10:17 14:17 14:55 15:36 16:37 17:47 18:31
Credenhill, adj Jellicoe Way 10:18 14:18 14:56 15:37 16:38 17:48 18:31
Credenhill Tree (SW-bound) 10:19 14:19 14:57 15:38 16:39 17:49 18:33
Credenhill, o/s St Mary's School 10:19 14:19 14:57 15:38 16:39 17:49 18:33
Credenhill, opp Post Office 10:20 14:20 14:58 15:39 16:40 17:50 18:33
Credenhill, adj Oak and Elm Road 10:20 14:20 14:58 15:39 16:40 17:50 18:33
Credenhill, opp Trenchard Avenue 10:21 14:21 14:59 15:40 16:41 17:51 18:34
Credenhill, adj Shops 10:21 14:21 14:59 15:40 16:41 17:51 18:34
Credenhill, adj Waterside 10:22 14:22 15:00 15:41 16:42 17:52 18:35

Similar services

More information

Yeomans Travel