Bus Times

71A - Sheffield - Killamarsh - High Moor

A bus service operated by Stagecoach in Chesterfield

Sheffield Centre Sheffield Interchange B3 (B3) 19:40 20:40 21:40
Sheffield Centre Sheffield Station SS4 (SS4) 19:40 20:40 21:40
Norfolk Park, opp Sheffield College 19:42 20:42 21:42
Norfolk Park, opp All Saints RC School 19:42 20:42 21:42
Norfolk Park, nr Claywood Road 19:43 20:43 21:43
Norfolk Park, adj Ingram Road 19:44 20:44 21:44
Manor Lane (adj) 19:45 20:45 21:45
Manor, adj Dovercourt Road 19:45 20:45 21:45
Skye Edge, adj Cemetery 19:45 20:45 21:45
Manor, adj City Road Cemetery 19:46 20:46 21:46
Manor, opp Park Grange Road 19:47 20:47 21:47
Manor, adj Wulfric Road 19:48 20:48 21:48
Manor Top, opp Eastern Avenue 19:49 20:49 21:49
Manor Top, at Elm Tree 19:50 20:50 21:50
Manor Top, adj Applegarth Drive 19:50 20:50 21:50
Intake, adj Woodhouse Road 19:51 20:51 21:51
Intake, adj Mansfield Drive 19:51 20:51 21:51
Intake, opp Cadman Road 19:52 20:52 21:52
Intake, adj Hollinsend Road 19:52 20:52 21:52
Intake, adj Wadsworth Road 19:53 20:53 21:53
Frecheville, adj Wardlow Road 19:53 20:53 21:53
Frecheville, adj Hopefield Avenue 19:54 20:54 21:54
Frecheville, opp Heathfield Road 19:55 20:55 21:55
Frecheville, adj East Glade Crescent 19:55 20:55 21:55
Birley, opp Thornbridge Drive 19:55 20:55 21:55
Hackenthorpe, adj Sheffield Road 19:57 20:57 21:57
Quarry Hill, adj Moor Valley Close 19:57 20:57 21:57
Quarry Hill (opp) 19:58 20:58 21:58
Quarry Hill, opp Owlthorpe Rise 19:59 20:59 21:59
Mosborough, adj Moor Farm Avenue 19:59 20:59 21:59
Mosborough, adj Westfield Crescent 20:00 21:00 22:00
Mosborough, nr Station Road 20:00 21:00 22:00
Mosborough, adj High Street 20:01 21:01 22:01
Mosborough, opp School Street 20:01 21:01 22:01
Halfway, at Westfield Southway 20:02 21:02 22:02
Halfway Drive (opp) 20:03 21:03 22:03
Halfway, adj Eckington Way 20:04 21:04 22:04
Holbrook, adj South View 20:04 21:04 22:04
Holbrook, adj Rother Valley Way 20:05 21:05 22:05
Killamarsh, opp Station Road 20:06 21:06 22:06
Killamarsh, opp Walford Road 20:07 21:07 22:07
Killamarsh Bridge Street (SE-bound) 20:08 21:08 22:08
Killamarsh, opp Canal Bridge 20:08 21:08 22:08
Killamarsh, adj Church Hall 20:08 21:08 22:08
Killamarsh, opp Chandos Crescent 20:09 21:09 22:09
Killamarsh, adj St Giles School 20:10 21:10 22:10
Killamarsh, adj Aspen Close 20:10 21:10 22:10
Killamarsh, opp Mulberry Way 20:11 21:11 22:11
Killamarsh, opp Maple Drive 20:11 21:11 22:11
Killamarsh, adj Bull And Badger 20:12 21:12 22:12
Killamarsh Cherry Tree Drive (E-bound) 20:13 21:13 22:13
Upperthorpe, adj Nags Head 20:13 21:13 22:13
Upperthorpe, adj Manor Road 20:14 21:14 22:14
High Moor Hut Lane (NE-bound) 20:15 21:15 22:15
High Moor, opp Old Colliery 20:16 21:16 22:16
High Moor Mansfield Road (N-bound) 20:17 21:17 22:17
High Moor, opp Woodall Road 20:17 21:17 22:17
High Moor, opp Hilaire 20:18 21:18 22:18
Norwood Roundabout (W-bound) 20:20 21:20 22:20

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

More information

Stagecoach in Chesterfield