Bus Times

71C - Pilgrims Hatch - Brentwood Rail Station

A bus service operated by Stephensons of Essex

Pilgrims Hatch, opp The Rose & Crown 05:58 07:36
Pilgrims Hatch, adj Larchwood Gardens 05:58 07:37
Pilgrims Hatch, adj Windsor Road 05:59 07:38
Pilgrims Hatch, opp The Farm Shop 06:00 07:39
Brentwood, adj The Retreat 06:01 07:41
Brentwood, opp Calcott Close 06:01 07:41
Brentwood, adj Porters Close 06:02 06:32 07:02 07:42 08:10 08:42 16:21 16:51 17:20 18:04 18:58 19:28
Brentwood, adj Highwood Close 06:03 06:33 07:03 07:43 08:11 08:43 16:22 16:52 17:21 18:05 18:59 19:29
Brentwood, o/s The Robin Hood 06:05 06:35 07:05 07:45 08:13 08:45 16:24 16:54 17:23 18:07 19:01 19:31
Brentwood, adj Doddinghurst Road 06:06 06:36 07:06 07:46 08:14 08:48 16:25 16:55 17:24 18:08 19:02 19:32
Brentwood, adj Burland Road 06:07 06:37 07:07 07:47 08:15 08:49 16:26 16:56 17:25 18:09 19:03 19:33
Brentwood High Street (Stop E) 06:10 06:40 07:10 07:50 08:18 08:52 16:29 16:59 17:28 18:12 19:06 19:36
Brentwood Crown Street (Stop J) 06:11 06:41 07:11 07:51 08:19 08:53 16:30 17:00 17:29 18:12 19:07 19:37
Brentwood, adj Queens Road Rbt 06:12 06:42 07:12 07:52 08:20 08:54 16:31 17:01 17:30 18:13 19:08 19:38
Brentwood Railway Station (o/s) 06:13 06:43 07:13 07:53 08:21 08:56 16:33 17:03 17:32 18:14 19:10 19:40
Brentwood Railway Station (opp) 06:17 06:47 07:17 07:57 08:25 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:50 18:44 19:14 19:44
Brentwood, opp Queens Road Rbt 06:17 06:47 07:17 07:57 08:25 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:51 18:45 19:15 19:45
Brentwood Crown Street (Stop K) 06:19 06:49 07:19 07:59 08:27 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:53 18:47 19:17 19:47
Brentwood High Street (Stop C) 06:21 06:51 07:21 08:01 08:29 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:55 18:49 19:19 19:49
Brentwood, adj North Road 06:22 06:52 07:22 08:02 08:31 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:56 18:50 19:20 19:50
Brentwood, opp Doddinghurst Road 06:24 06:54 07:24 08:04 08:32 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:58 18:52 19:22 19:52
Brentwood, opp The Robin Hood 06:26 06:56 07:26 08:06 08:34 16:16 16:46 17:16 18:00 18:54 19:24 19:54
Brentwood, adj The Retreat 06:27 06:57 07:27 08:07 08:36 16:17 16:47 17:17 18:01 18:55 19:25 19:55
Brentwood, opp Calcott Close 06:28 06:58 07:28 08:08 08:37 16:18 16:48 17:18 18:02 18:56 19:26 19:56
Brentwood, adj Porters Close 06:29 06:59 07:29s 08:09 08:38 16:19 16:49 17:19 18:03 18:57 19:27 19:57
Brentwood, adj Highwood Close 07:30 19:58
Pilgrims Hatch, o/s The Farm Shop 07:31 19:59
Pilgrims Hatch, opp Kensington Road 07:32 20:00
Pilgrims Hatch, opp Larchwood Gardens 07:33 20:02
Pilgrims Hatch, o/s The Rose & Crown 07:34 20:03
Pilgrims Hatch Coxtie Green Road (W-bound) 20:03
Coxtie Green Farm (adj) 20:04
Coxtie Green, opp The White Horse 20:06

Times marked s – “sets down only” – the bus will only stop to drop passengers off

More information