Bus Times

72 - Stondon Massey - Kelvedon Hatch - Pilgrims Hatch - Warley (Circular)

A bus service operated by Stephensons of Essex

Stondon Massey Soames Mead (NE-bound) 09:01
Stondon Massey, adj Bricklayers Arms 09:02
Hook End, adj Tipps Cross Lane 09:03
Hook End, adj Outings Lane 09:03
Kelvedon Hatch, adj Elmtree Avenue 09:05
Kelvedon Hatch, adj Stocks Lane 09:06
Kelvedon Hatch, opp Fox Hatch House 09:06
Kelvedon Hatch Brizes Corner (SW-bound) 09:07
Kelvedon Hatch, opp Crown Road 09:07
Navestock Side, adj Green Ln 09:10
Navestock Side Snakes Hill (SE-bound) 09:10
Coxtie Green, o/s The White Horse 09:13
Coxtie Green Farm (opp) 09:14
Pilgrims Hatch, o/s Peniel College 09:15
Pilgrims Hatch Coxtie Green Road (E-bound) 09:16
Pilgrims Hatch, opp The Rose & Crown 09:17
Pilgrims Hatch, adj Larchwood Gardens 09:18
Pilgrims Hatch, adj Windsor Road 09:19
Pilgrims Hatch, opp The Farm Shop 09:20
Brentwood High Street (Stop E) 10:44 12:44
Brentwood Crown Street (Stop J) 10:45 12:45
Brentwood, adj Queens Road Rbt 10:46 12:46
Brentwood Railway Station (o/s) 09:48 10:48 12:48
Brentwood, adj Mount Crescent 09:49 10:49 12:49
Brentwood, adj South Drive 09:50 10:50 12:50
Brentwood, adj Hartswood Road 09:51 10:51 12:51
Brentwood, adj Uplands Road 09:52 10:52 12:52
Brentwood, opp Headley Chase 09:52 10:52 12:52
Brentwood, adj Blackthorn Way 09:53 10:53 12:53
Warley, adj Albert Street 09:54 10:54 12:54
Warley Hill (W-bound) 09:55 10:55 12:55
Warley, opp Medical Centre 09:55 10:55 12:55
Warley, opp Osborne Heights 09:56 10:56 12:56
Warley, adj Rhapsody Crescent 09:56 10:56 12:56
Warley, o/s Clements Park School 09:57 10:57 12:57
Brentwood Crescent Road (E-bound) 09:58 10:58 12:58
Brentwood Railway Station (opp) 10:00 11:00 13:00
Brentwood, opp Queens Road Rbt 10:01 11:01 13:01
Brentwood Crown Street (Stop K) 10:03 11:03 13:03
Brentwood High Street (Stop C) 10:05 11:06 13:06
Brentwood, adj North Road 11:06 13:06
Brentwood, opp Doddinghurst Road 11:07 13:07
Brentwood, opp The Robin Hood 11:08 13:08
Brentwood, adj The Retreat 09:22 11:09 13:09
Brentwood, opp Calcott Close 09:22 11:09 13:09
Brentwood, adj Porters Close 09:23 11:10 13:10
Brentwood, adj Highwood Close 09:23 11:10 13:10
Brentwood, o/s The Robin Hood 09:24
Brentwood, adj Doddinghurst Road 09:25
Brentwood, adj Burland Road 09:25
Brentwood High Street (Stop E) 09:27
Brentwood Crown Street (Stop J) 09:29
Brentwood, adj Queens Road Rbt 09:30
Brentwood Railway Station (o/s) 09:32
Pilgrims Hatch, o/s The Farm Shop 11:11 13:11
Pilgrims Hatch, opp Kensington Road 11:12 13:12
Pilgrims Hatch, opp Larchwood Gardens 11:13 13:13
Pilgrims Hatch, o/s The Rose & Crown 11:14 13:14
Pilgrims Hatch Coxtie Green Road (W-bound) 11:14 13:14
Coxtie Green Farm (adj) 11:15 13:15
Coxtie Green, opp The White Horse 11:17 13:17
Navestock Side Snakes Hill (NW-bound) 11:19 13:19
Navestock Side, opp Green Ln 11:20 13:20
Kelvedon Hatch, adj Crown Road 11:22 13:22
Kelvedon Hatch Brizes Corner (NE-bound) 11:23 13:23
Kelvedon Hatch, o/s Fox Hatch House 11:23 13:23
Kelvedon Hatch, opp Stocks Lane 11:23 13:23
Kelvedon Hatch, opp Elmtree Avenue 11:24 13:24
Hook End, opp Outings Lane 11:25 13:25
Hook End, opp Tipps Cross Lane 11:26 13:26
Stondon Massey, opp Bricklayers Arms 11:27 13:27
Stondon Massey Soames Mead (NE-bound) 11:28 13:28

Related services

More information