Bus Times

72 - Stondon Massey - Kelvedon Hatch - Pilgrims Hatch - Warley (Circular)

A bus service operated by Stephensons of Essex

Stondon Massey Soames Mead (NE-bound) 09:06
Stondon Massey, adj Bricklayers Arms 09:07
Hook End, adj Tipps Cross Lane 09:08
Hook End, adj Outings Lane 09:08
Kelvedon Hatch, adj Elmtree Avenue 09:10
Kelvedon Hatch, adj Stocks Lane 09:11
Kelvedon Hatch, opp Fox Hatch House 09:11
Kelvedon Hatch Brizes Corner (SW-bound) 09:12
Kelvedon Hatch, opp Crown Road 09:12
Navestock Side, adj Green Ln 09:15
Navestock Side Snakes Hill (SE-bound) 09:15
Coxtie Green, o/s The White Horse 09:19
Coxtie Green Farm (opp) 09:20
Pilgrims Hatch, o/s Peniel College 09:21
Pilgrims Hatch Coxtie Green Road (E-bound) 09:22
Pilgrims Hatch, opp The Rose & Crown 09:23
Pilgrims Hatch, adj Larchwood Gardens 09:23
Pilgrims Hatch, adj Windsor Road 09:24
Pilgrims Hatch, opp The Farm Shop 09:25
Brentwood Railway Station (o/s) 11:48
Brentwood, adj Mount Crescent 11:49
Brentwood, adj South Drive 11:50
Brentwood, adj Hartswood Road 11:51
Brentwood, adj Uplands Road 11:52
Brentwood, opp Headley Chase 11:52
Brentwood, adj Blackthorn Way 11:53
Warley, adj Albert Street 11:54
Warley Hill (W-bound) 11:55
Warley, opp Medical Centre 11:55
Warley, opp Osborne Heights 11:56
Warley, adj Rhapsody Crescent 11:56
Warley, o/s Clements Park School 11:57
Brentwood Crescent Road (E-bound) 11:58
Brentwood Railway Station (opp) 12:01
Brentwood, opp Queens Road Rbt 12:02
Brentwood Crown Street (Stop K) 12:04
Brentwood High Street (Stop C) 12:06
Brentwood, adj North Road 12:07
Brentwood, opp Doddinghurst Road 12:08
Brentwood, opp The Robin Hood 12:09
Brentwood, adj The Retreat 09:26 12:11
Brentwood, opp Calcott Close 09:26 12:11
Brentwood, adj Porters Close 09:27 12:12
Brentwood, adj Highwood Close 09:28 12:12
Brentwood, o/s The Robin Hood 09:29
Brentwood, adj Doddinghurst Road 09:31
Brentwood, adj Burland Road 09:31
Brentwood High Street (Stop E) 09:34
Brentwood Crown Street (Stop J) 09:35
Brentwood, adj Queens Road Rbt 09:36
Brentwood Railway Station (o/s) 09:38
Pilgrims Hatch, o/s The Farm Shop 12:13
Pilgrims Hatch, opp Kensington Road 12:14
Pilgrims Hatch, opp Larchwood Gardens 12:15
Pilgrims Hatch, o/s The Rose & Crown 12:16
Pilgrims Hatch Coxtie Green Road (W-bound) 12:16
Coxtie Green Farm (adj) 12:17
Coxtie Green, opp The White Horse 12:19
Navestock Side Snakes Hill (NW-bound) 12:21
Navestock Side, opp Green Ln 12:22
Kelvedon Hatch, adj Crown Road 12:24
Kelvedon Hatch Brizes Corner (NE-bound) 12:25
Kelvedon Hatch, o/s Fox Hatch House 12:25
Kelvedon Hatch, opp Stocks Lane 12:25
Kelvedon Hatch, opp Elmtree Avenue 12:26
Hook End, opp Outings Lane 12:28
Hook End, opp Tipps Cross Lane 12:29
Stondon Massey, opp Bricklayers Arms 12:30
Stondon Massey Soames Mead (NE-bound) 12:31

Similar services

More information

Stephensons of Essex