Bus Times

72 - Westbury Park - Newcastle

A bus service operated by First Potteries

Westbury Park - Newcastle

Westbury Park, adj The Brackens 10:11 then hourly until 15:11 16:11 17:11 19:21
Westbury Park, adj Ashridge Avenue 10:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 19:21
Westbury Park, adj Terrington Drive 10:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 19:22
Westbury Park, adj Brookwood Close 10:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 19:22
Clayton, opp Trent Grove 10:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 19:23
Clayton, opp Dove Place 10:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 19:23
Clayton, nr Wye Road 10:14 15:14 16:14 17:14 19:24
Clayton, adj Rydal Way 10:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 19:25
Clayton, adj Windermere Road 10:16 15:16 16:16 17:16 19:26
Clayton, adj The Gatehouse 10:17 15:17 16:17 17:17 19:27
Clayton, opp Stafford Avenue 10:19 15:19 16:18 17:18 19:27
Clayton, opp Milbourne Drive 10:20 15:20 16:19 17:19 19:28
Clayton, adj Abbots Way 10:21 15:21 16:20 17:20 19:29
Newcastle Under Lyme, opp Orchard House 10:25 15:25 16:22 17:22 19:30
Newcastle Under Lyme, opp Lyme Valley Road 10:26 15:26 16:23 17:23 19:31
Newcastle, adj Bus Station 10:30 15:30 16:26 17:26 19:33

Newcastle - Westbury Park

Newcastle Bus Station (Stand 11) 10:00 then hourly until 17:00 19:10
Newcastle Under Lyme, adj Orchard House 10:02 17:02 19:12
Clayton, opp Abbots Way 10:03 17:03 19:13
Clayton, adj Milbourne Drive 10:04 17:04 19:14
Clayton, adj Stafford Avenue 10:04 17:04 19:14
Clayton, opp The Gatehouse 10:06 17:06 19:16
Clayton, opp Hospital 10:08 17:08 19:18
Clayton, opp Barn Court 10:09 17:09 19:19
Westbury Park, adj Westbury Road Island 10:10 17:10 19:20
Westbury Park, adj The Brackens 10:11 17:11 19:21

More information