Bus Times

722 - Twydall - Gillingham - St Mary's Island - Frindsbury - London

A coach service operated by The Kings Ferry

Twydall - Gillingham - St Mary's Island - Frindsbury - London

Twydall Eastcourt Green (W-bound) 05:30 06:10
Gillingham, adj The Hastings Arms 05:32 06:12
Gillingham, opp Plantation Road 05:33 06:13
Gillingham, adj Hazlemere Drive 05:34 06:14
Gillingham, opp Sunnymead Avenue 05:36 06:16
Gillingham, opp Woodlands Family Practice 05:37 06:17
Gillingham, adj Beatty Avenue 05:38 06:18
Darland, opp Woodlands Road South end 05:40 06:20
Darland, opp Barnsole Road 05:41 06:21
Gillingham Jezreels Canterbury Street (N-bound) 05:42 06:22
Gillingham, opp Napier Road 05:43 06:26
Gillingham, opp Bus Depot 05:44 06:27
Gillingham, adj Aldi 05:45 06:28
Gillingham King Street (Stop A) 05:48 06:29
Gillingham Britton Farm Mall (Stop G) 05:49 06:31
Gillingham Medway Park War Memorial (Stop F) 05:50 06:32
Brompton High Street (S-bound) 05:51 06:33
Chatham Maritime, adj Ship and Trades 05:53 06:36
St Mary’s Island, adj Haven Way 05:55 06:38
Wainscott, opp Liberty Park 06:03 06:46
Wainscott, opp Greenfields Close 06:04 06:47
Frindsbury, adj Cooling Road 06:04 06:47
Frindsbury, opp Lower Rochester Road 06:05 06:48
Frindsbury, opp Stonehorse Lane 06:05 06:48
Frindsbury, adj Hyperion Drive 06:06 06:49
Frindsbury, opp Harlech Close 06:06 06:49
Frindsbury, opp Dillywood Lane 06:07 06:50
Bexley Black Prince (->W) 06:25 07:08
Poplar Cotton Street (Stop CO) 07:03 07:56
Canary Wharf Canada Square South (Stop J) 07:05 07:58
Whitechapel London Metropolitan University (Stop U) 07:18 08:13
City of London Fenchurch Street Station (Stop T) 07:27 08:22
City of London Fenchurch Street (Stop U) 07:29 08:25
Cannon Street (Stop MA) 07:32 08:28
City of London Millennium Bridge (Stop SF) 07:34 08:31
Temple Avenue (->W) 07:37 08:34
Temple (Stop O) 07:38 08:35
Westminster Pier (Stop K) 07:43 08:40

London - Frindsbury - St Mary's Island - Gillingham - Twydall

More information

The Kings Ferry