Bus Times

73 - Woking - Horsell - Chobham

A bus service operated by Falcon Buses

Woking - Horsell - Chobham

Kingfield Green (adj) then hourly until
Woking Railway Station (Stop 5) 08:00 14:00 15:10 16:20 17:20 18:20
Woking High Street Link Road (Stop A) 08:02 14:02 15:12 16:22 17:22 18:22
Horsell, after Lockfield Drive 08:06 14:06 15:16 16:26 17:26 18:26
Horsell, opp St Mary's Road 08:06 14:06 15:16 16:26 17:26 18:26
Horsell Bury Lane (NE-bound) 08:06 14:06 15:16 16:26 17:26 18:26
Horsell Ormonde Road (N-bound) 08:07 14:07 15:17 16:27 17:27 18:27
Horsell Meadway Drive (NE-bound) 08:08 14:08 15:18 16:28 17:28 18:28
Horsell, opp Woking High School 08:10 14:10 15:20 16:30 17:30 18:30
Horsell Morton Road (NW-bound) 08:10 14:10 15:20 16:30 17:30 18:30
Horsell South Road (NE-bound) 08:11 14:11 15:21 16:31 17:31 18:31
Mimbridge (NW-bound) 08:14 14:14 15:24 16:34 17:34 18:34
Chobham, opp Sandpit Hall Road 08:16 14:16 15:26 16:36 17:36 18:36
Chobham, opp Village Hall 08:17 14:17 15:27 16:37 17:37 18:37
Chobham Benhams Corner (NE-bound) 08:18 14:18 15:28 16:38 17:38 18:38
Chobham Delta Road (N-bound) 08:20 14:20 15:30 16:40 17:40 18:40
Chobham Windsor Court Road (W-bound) 08:22 14:22 15:32 16:42 17:42 18:42
Chobham Bowling Green Road (W-bound) 08:23 14:23 15:33 16:43 17:43 18:43

Chobham - Horsell - Woking

Chobham Bowling Green Road (W-bound) 08:28 then hourly until 14:28 15:38 16:55 17:48
Chobham, adj Fowlers Mead 08:28 14:28 15:38 16:55 17:48
Chobham, adj Post Office 08:29 14:29 15:39 16:56 17:49
Chobham Benhams Corner (SW-bound) 08:31 14:31 15:41 16:58 17:51
Chobham, o/s Village Hall 08:31 14:31 15:41 16:58 17:51
Chobham, adj Sandpit Hall Road 08:32 14:32 15:42 16:59 17:52
Mimbridge (SE-bound) 08:35 14:35 15:45 17:02 17:55
Horsell South Road (SW-bound) 08:37 14:37 15:48 17:04 17:57
Horsell Morton Road (SE-bound) 08:38 14:38 15:48 17:05 17:58
Horsell, adj Woking High School 08:39 14:39 15:49 17:06 17:59
Horsell Meadway Drive (SW-bound) 08:40 14:40 15:50 17:07 18:00
Horsell Ormonde Road (S-bound) 08:42 14:42 15:52 17:09 18:02
Horsell Bury Lane (SW-bound) 08:42 14:42 15:52 17:09 18:02
Horsell, adj St Mary's Road 08:42 14:42 15:52 17:09 18:02
Horsell, before Lockfield Drive 08:43 14:43 15:53 17:10 18:03
Woking Town Quay (Stop B) 08:46 14:46 15:56 17:13 18:06
Woking, adj Board School Road 08:47 14:47 15:57 17:14 18:07
Woking Railway Station (Stop 5) 08:49 14:49 15:59 17:16 18:09

More information