🦠😷 Coronavirus (COVID-19): most bus operators are introducing new timetables, as fewer passengers are travelling. If you need to travel, please check their websites for the latest updates.

bustimes.org

73 - Arbroath - Ninewells Hospital

A bus service operated by Stagecoach Strathtay

Map

Arbroath - Ninewells Hospital

Arbroath Bus Station (Stance 4) 05:20 05:50 06:25 06:47 07:47 08:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:37 then hourly until 20:37 21:37
Arbroath Railway Station (opp) 05:20 05:50 06:25 06:47 07:47 08:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:37 20:37 21:37
Arbroath, at Keptie Motors 05:20 05:50 06:25 06:47 07:47 08:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:37 20:37 21:37
Arbroath, at Keptie Pond 05:21 05:51 06:26 06:48 07:48 08:48 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:38 20:38 21:38
Timmergreens, opp Charles Avenue 05:21 05:51 06:26 06:48 07:48 08:48 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:38 20:38 21:38
Monifieth, at Ashludie Hospital 07:46 08:46 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46
Timmergreens, at Monymusk Road 05:21 05:51 06:26 06:49 07:49 08:49 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:39 20:39 21:39
Arbroath, opp Antiquary Gardens 05:22 05:52 06:27 06:49 07:49 08:49 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:39 20:39 21:39
Monifieth, opp St. Regulus Road 07:46 08:46 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46
Hospitalfield Road (opp) 05:22 05:52 06:27 06:49 07:49 08:49 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:39 20:39 21:39
Arbroath, opp Peasiehill Road 05:22 05:52 06:27 06:50 07:50 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:40 20:40 21:40
Monifieth, at Adderley Terrace 07:46 08:46 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46
Arbroath, opp Westway Retail Park 05:22 05:52 06:27 06:50 07:50 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:40 20:40 21:40
Arbroath, opp Elliot Caravan Park 05:23 05:53 06:28 06:51 07:51 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:41 20:41 21:41
Arbroath Elliot Bridge (W-bound) 05:23 05:53 06:28 06:51 07:51 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:41 20:41 21:41
Arbroath, opp Balcathie Road End 05:25 05:55 06:30 06:53 07:53 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:43 20:43 21:43
Salmond’s Muir, opp Mains of Kelly Road End 05:25 05:55 06:30 06:53 07:53 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:43 20:43 21:43
Salmond’s Muir, at Hatton Road End 05:28 05:58 06:33 06:57 07:57 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:47 20:47 21:47
Scryne Road End (at) 05:29 05:59 06:34 06:58 07:58 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 17:48 20:48 21:48
Muirdrum, nr Watson Way 05:32 06:02 06:37 07:01 08:01 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 17:51 20:51 21:51
Carnoustie Carlogie Road (at 83) 05:43 06:13 06:41 07:05 08:05 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 17:55 20:55 21:55
Carnoustie, at Spencer Crescent Footpath 05:43 06:13 06:41 07:05 08:05 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 17:55 20:55 21:55
Carnoustie, opp Maule Street 05:44 06:14 06:42 07:06 08:06 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 17:56 20:56 21:56
Carnoustie, opp Guthrie Street 05:45 06:15 06:42 07:06 08:06 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 17:56 20:56 21:56
Monifieth, opp Seaview School 07:47 08:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47
Monifieth, at Muirnwood Place 07:47 08:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47
Monifieth, at Travebank Gardens 07:47 08:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47
Monifieth, nr Ritchie Avenue 07:47 08:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47
Monifieth, opp Lorne Crescent 07:48 08:48 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48
Monifieth, opp Ashgrove 07:48 08:48 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48
Monifieth, opp Elmgrove 07:49 08:49 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49
Monifieth, opp Broomhill Court 07:49 08:49 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49
Carnoustie, at Aboukir Hotel 05:46 06:16 06:42 07:06 08:06 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 17:56 20:56 21:56
Carnoustie, opp Dalhousie Street 05:47 06:17 06:43 07:07 08:07 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 17:57 20:57 21:57
Carnoustie, at Bonella Street 05:48 06:18 06:43 07:07 08:07 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 17:57 20:57 21:57
Carnoustie, at Royal Bank 05:49 06:19 06:44 07:08 08:08 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 17:58 20:58 21:58
Carnoustie, at Links Avenue 05:49 06:19 06:44 07:08 08:08 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 17:58 20:58 21:58
Carnoustie, at Burnside Street 05:50 06:20 06:45 07:09 08:09 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09 17:58 20:58 21:58
Carnoustie, nr Brown Street 05:50 06:20 06:45 07:10 08:10 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 17:59 20:59 21:59
Carnoustie, at Victoria Street 05:51 06:21 06:46 07:10 08:10 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 17:59 20:59 21:59
Carnoustie, opp Parkview Health Centre 05:51 06:21 06:46 07:11 08:11 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 17:59 20:59 21:59
Monifieth, opp Elsinore Drive 07:49 08:49 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49
Monifieth, at Buddon Drive 07:49 08:49 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49
Monifieth, opp Links Place 07:50 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50
Carnoustie, at Westfield Street 05:52 06:22 06:47 07:12 08:12 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:00 21:00 22:00
Barry, at MacDonald Smith Drive 05:53 06:23 06:48 07:13 08:13 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 18:00 21:00 22:00
Barry, at Old School 05:53 06:23 06:48 07:13 08:13 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 18:01 21:01 22:01
Barry, at Station Road North 05:55 06:25 06:50 07:15 08:15 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:02 21:02 22:02
Barry, opp Fernbrae 05:55 06:25 06:50 07:15 08:15 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:02 21:02 22:02
Monifieth, at Ashludie Terrace 07:51 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:51
Barry, opp Briar Cottage 05:55 06:25 06:50 07:15 08:15 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:02 21:02 22:02
Barry, at Caravan Park 05:57 06:27 06:52 07:18 08:18 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18 18:04 21:04 22:04
Monifieth, after Elsinore Bridge 05:58 06:28 06:53 07:19 08:19 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19 18:05 21:05 22:05
Monifieth Links Car Park (opp) 06:00 06:30 06:55 07:21 08:21 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21 18:07 21:07 22:07
Monifieth, at Dalhousie Street 06:00 06:30 06:55 07:21 08:21 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21 18:07 21:07 22:07
Monifieth, at Ramsay Street 06:00 06:30 06:55 07:21 07:51 08:21 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:07 21:07 22:07
Monifieth, opp Laird Street 06:01 06:31 06:56 07:21 07:51 08:21 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:08 21:08 22:08
Monifieth, at Taycourt 06:01 06:31 06:56 07:22 07:52 08:22 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:08 21:08 22:08
Monifieth, at Tesco 06:02 06:32 06:57 07:23 07:53 08:23 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:09 21:09 22:09
Monifieth, at Mill Brae 06:02 06:32 06:57 07:23 07:53 08:23 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:09 21:09 22:09
Monifieth, opp Albert Street 06:02 06:32 06:57 07:23 07:53 08:23 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:09 21:09 22:09
Monifieth, opp Bank Street 06:03 06:33 06:58 07:24 07:54 08:24 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:10 21:10 22:10
Monifieth, at Milton Park 06:03 06:33 06:58 07:25 07:55 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:54 18:10 21:10 22:10
Monifieth, at Milton Street 06:04 06:34 06:59 07:25 07:55 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:11 21:11 22:11
Barnhill, nr South Balmossie Street 06:04 06:34 06:59 07:26 07:56 08:26 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:55 18:11 21:11 22:11
Barnhill, opp Maule Street 06:04 06:34 06:59 07:26 07:56 08:26 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:55 18:11 21:11 22:11
Barnhill, opp Guthrie Terrace 06:05 06:35 07:00 07:27 07:57 08:27 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:56 18:12 21:12 22:12
Barnhill, opp Ticara Bank 06:06 06:36 07:01 07:28 07:58 08:28 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:57 18:13 21:13 22:13
Barnhill, opp Reres Hill 06:06 06:36 07:01 07:28 07:58 08:28 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:57 18:13 21:13 22:13
Broughty Ferry, at Yewbank Avenue 06:06 06:36 07:01 07:29 07:59 08:29 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:57 18:13 21:13 22:13
Broughty Ferry, opp Panmure Street 06:07 06:37 07:02 07:30 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 17:58 18:14 21:14 22:14
Broughty Ferry, opp Whinny Brae 06:07 06:37 07:02 07:30 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 17:58 18:14 21:14 22:14
Broughty Ferry, nr Gray Street 06:08 06:38 07:03 07:31 08:01 08:31 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 17:59 18:15 21:15 22:15
Broughty Ferry, at Post Office 06:09 06:39 07:04 07:32 08:02 08:32 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:00 18:16 21:16 22:16
Broughty Ferry, nr Claypotts Road 06:09 06:39 07:04 07:32 08:02 08:32 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:00 18:16 21:16 22:16
Broughty Ferry, opp Grove Academy 06:09 06:39 07:04 07:33 08:03 08:33 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:00 18:16 21:16 22:16
Broughty Ferry, opp Ferndale Drive 06:10 06:40 07:05 07:33 08:03 08:33 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:01 18:17 21:17 22:17
W Ferry/Broughty Ferry, nr Victoria Road 06:10 06:40 07:05 07:34 08:04 08:34 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:01 18:17 21:17 22:17
W Ferry/Broughty Ferry, nr Grove Road 06:10 06:40 07:05 07:34 08:04 08:34 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:01 18:17 21:17 22:17
W Ferry/Broughty Ferry, at Ellieslea Road 06:11 06:41 07:06 07:35 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:02 18:18 21:18 22:18
W Ferry/Broughty Ferry, at Fairfield Road 06:11 06:41 07:06 07:36 08:06 08:36 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:02 18:18 21:18 22:18
W Ferry/Broughty Ferry, opp Crawford Place 06:12 06:42 07:07 07:37 08:07 08:37 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:03 18:19 21:19 22:19
Craigiebank, at Belsize Road 06:13 06:43 07:08 07:38 08:08 08:38 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:04 18:20 21:20 22:20
Craigiebank, at Lavender Street 06:14 06:44 07:09 07:38 08:08 08:38 09:08 09:38 10:09 10:38 11:09 11:38 12:09 12:38 13:09 13:38 14:09 14:38 15:09 15:38 16:09 16:38 17:09 17:38 18:05 18:21 21:21 22:21
Craigiebank, at Redmyre Gardens 06:14 06:44 07:09 07:39 08:09 08:39 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:05 18:21 21:21 22:21
Craigiebank, nr Balgavies Avenue 06:15 06:45 07:10 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:06 18:22 21:22 22:22
Craigiebank, at Carlochie Place 06:15 06:45 07:10 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:11 10:40 11:11 11:40 12:11 12:40 13:11 13:40 14:11 14:40 15:11 15:40 16:11 16:40 17:11 17:40 18:07 18:23 21:23 22:23
Craigiebank, nr Dean Avenue 06:16 06:46 07:11 07:41 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:07 18:23 21:23 22:23
Craigiebank, nr Dalgleish Road 06:16 06:46 07:11 07:41 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:12 10:41 11:12 11:41 12:12 12:41 13:12 13:41 14:12 14:41 15:12 15:41 16:12 16:41 17:12 17:41 18:08 18:24 21:24 22:24
Baxter Park, opp Clarence Road 06:17 06:47 07:12 07:42 08:12 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:08 18:24 21:24 22:24
Baxter Park, at Kenilworth Avenue 06:17 06:47 07:12 07:42 08:12 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:13 10:42 11:13 11:42 12:13 12:42 13:13 13:42 14:13 14:42 15:13 15:42 16:13 16:42 17:13 17:42 18:09 18:25 21:25 22:25
Baxter Park, at Dalkeith Road 06:18 06:48 07:13 07:42 08:12 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:14 10:42 11:14 11:42 12:14 12:42 13:14 13:42 14:14 14:42 15:14 15:42 16:14 16:42 17:14 17:42 18:10 18:26 21:26 22:26
Baxter Park, at Ellengowan Drive 06:18 06:48 07:13 07:43 08:13 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:14 10:43 11:14 11:43 12:14 12:43 13:14 13:43 14:14 14:43 15:14 15:43 16:14 16:43 17:14 17:43 18:10 18:26 21:26 22:26
Baxter Park, at Baffin Street 06:19 06:49 07:14 07:44 08:14 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:15 10:44 11:15 11:44 12:15 12:44 13:15 13:44 14:15 14:44 15:15 15:44 16:15 16:44 17:15 17:44 18:11 18:27 21:27 22:27
Baxter Park, opp Kemback Street 06:19 06:49 07:14 07:44 08:14 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:15 10:44 11:15 11:44 12:15 12:44 13:15 13:44 14:15 14:44 15:15 15:44 16:15 16:44 17:15 17:44 18:11 18:27 21:27 22:27
Eastport, at Graham Place 06:20 06:50 07:15 07:44 08:14 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:16 10:44 11:16 11:44 12:16 12:44 13:16 13:44 14:16 14:44 15:16 15:44 16:16 16:44 17:16 17:44 18:12 18:28 21:28 22:28
Eastport, opp Weavers Yard 06:21 06:51 07:16 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:17 10:45 11:17 11:45 12:17 12:45 13:17 13:45 14:17 14:45 15:17 15:45 16:17 16:45 17:17 17:45 18:13 18:29 21:29 22:29
Eastport, nr Wishart Centre 06:21 06:51 07:16 07:46 08:16 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:17 10:46 11:17 11:46 12:17 12:46 13:17 13:46 14:17 14:46 15:17 15:46 16:17 16:46 17:17 17:46 18:13 18:29 21:29 22:29
Dundee, at Sinatras 06:22 06:52 07:17 07:46 08:16 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:18 10:46 11:18 11:46 12:18 12:46 13:18 13:46 14:18 14:46 15:18 15:46 16:18 16:46 17:18 17:46 18:14 18:30 21:30 22:30
Dundee Seagate (stop 2) 06:23 06:53 07:18 07:47 08:17 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:19 10:47 11:19 11:47 12:19 12:47 13:19 13:47 14:19 14:47 15:19 15:47 16:19 16:47 17:19 17:47 18:15 18:31 21:31 22:31
Dundee Waterstones (Stop 2) 06:24 06:54 07:19 07:49 08:19 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:20 10:49 11:20 11:49 12:20 12:49 13:20 13:49 14:20 14:49 15:20 15:49 16:20 16:49 17:20 17:49 18:32 21:32 22:32
Dundee, opp Caird Hall 06:25 06:55 07:20 07:51 08:21 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:33 21:33 22:33
Dundee Whitehall Street (Stop 3) 06:26 06:56 07:21 07:53 08:23 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:34 21:34 22:34
Dundee Nethergate (Stop 2) 06:26 06:56 07:21 07:53 08:23 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:34 21:34
Dundee, at Queens Hotel 06:27 06:57 07:22 07:54 08:24 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:35 21:35
W End, opp Airlie Place 06:28 06:58 07:23 07:55 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:36 21:36
W End, nr Mcvicars Lane 06:30 07:00 07:25 07:57 08:27 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:37 21:37
W End, at Seafield Lane 06:31 07:01 07:26 07:58 08:28 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:38 21:38
W End, nr Step Row 06:32 07:02 07:27 07:59 08:29 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:39 21:39
Logie, opp Gowrie Street 06:32 07:02 07:27 07:59 08:29 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:39 21:39
Logie, nr Shaftesbury Terrace 06:32 07:02 07:27 07:59 08:29 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:39 21:39
Logie, opp Abbotsford Place 06:33 07:03 07:28 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:40 21:40
Logie, nr Hyndford Street 06:33 07:03 07:28 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:40 21:40
Riverside, opp Victoria Park 06:34 07:04 07:29 08:01 08:31 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:41 21:41
Riverside, nr Marchfield Road 06:34 07:04 07:29 08:01 08:31 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:41 21:41
Riverside, adj West Park Road 06:35 07:05 07:30 08:02 08:32 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:42 21:42
Riverside, adj West Grove Avenue 06:35 07:05 07:30 08:03 08:33 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:42 21:42
Riverside, nr Glamis Road 06:36 07:06 07:31 08:03 08:33 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:43 21:43
Riverside, opp Elliot Road 06:37 07:07 07:32 08:04 08:34 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:44 21:44
Balgay Cemetry (opp) 06:37 07:07 07:32 08:04 08:34 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:44 21:44
Menzieshill, opp The Shand 06:37 07:07 07:32 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:44 21:44
Menzieshill, opp Dochart Terrace 06:38 07:08 07:33 08:06 08:36 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:45 21:45
Menzieshill, at Servite House 06:39 07:09 07:34 08:06 08:36 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:46 21:46
Menzieshill, opp Orrin Place 06:39 07:09 07:34 08:07 08:37 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:46 21:46
Menzieshill, at Gowrie Court 06:40 07:10 07:35 08:08 08:38 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:47 21:47
Menzieshill, opp Spey Drive 06:40 07:10 07:35 08:08 08:38 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:47 21:47
Ninewells, opp Thurso Crescent 06:41 07:11 07:36 08:09 08:39 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:48 21:48
Ninewells Hospital (Stance C) 06:42 07:12 07:37 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:49 21:49

Ninewells Hospital - Arbroath

Ninewells Hospital (Stance C) 06:45 07:25 07:55 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:25 19:15 then hourly until 22:15
Ninewells, opp Lochay Place 06:45 07:25 07:55 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:25 19:15 22:15
Menzieshill, at Spey Drive 06:46 07:26 07:56 08:26 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:26 19:16 22:16
Menzieshill, opp Gowrie Court 06:46 07:26 07:56 08:26 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:26 19:16 22:16
Menzieshill, nr Orrin Place 06:47 07:27 07:57 08:27 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:27 19:17 22:17
Menzieshill, opp Earn Crescent 06:48 07:27 07:57 08:27 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:27 19:17 22:17
Menzieshill, at Dochart Terrace 06:48 07:28 07:58 08:28 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:28 19:18 22:18
Menzieshill, at The Shand 06:49 07:29 07:59 08:29 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:29 19:18 22:18
Riverside, nr Elliot Road 06:50 07:29 07:59 08:29 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:29 19:19 22:19
Riverside, nr Harrow Street 06:50 07:30 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 19:19 22:19
Riverside, opp West Grove Avenue 06:51 07:31 08:01 08:31 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:31 19:20 22:20
Riverside, at Kelso Steps 06:52 07:31 08:01 08:31 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:31 19:21 22:21
Riverside, nr Jedburgh Road 06:53 07:32 08:02 08:32 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:32 19:21 22:21
Logie, opp Hyndford Place 06:54 07:33 08:03 08:33 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:33 19:22 22:22
Logie, opp Seymour Avenue 06:54 07:33 08:03 08:33 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:33 19:22 22:22
W End, nr Ritchies Lane 06:55 07:34 08:04 08:34 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:34 19:23 22:23
W End, opp Patons Lane 06:56 07:35 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:35 19:24 22:24
W End, opp Seafield Lane 06:56 07:36 08:06 08:36 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:36 19:24 22:24
W End, opp Mcvicars Lane 06:57 07:37 08:07 08:37 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:37 19:26 22:26
W End, opp Roseangle 06:58 07:38 08:08 08:38 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:38 19:27 22:27
Dundee, at University 07:00 07:41 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:41 19:28 22:28
Dundee, at West Marketgait 07:01 07:43 08:13 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:43 19:30 22:30
Dundee High Street (Stop 3) 06:13 07:03 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:45 19:32 22:32
Dundee, at Caird Hall 06:14 07:04 07:46 08:16 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:46 19:32 22:32
Dundee, at Marks and Spencer 06:15 07:05 07:47 08:17 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:47 19:34 22:34
Dundee, opp Bus Station 06:17 07:07 07:49 08:19 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:19 18:49 19:35 22:35
Eastport, opp Foundry Lane 06:17 07:07 07:49 08:19 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:19 18:49 19:35 22:35
Baxter Park, at Kemback Street 06:19 07:09 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:50 19:37 22:37
Baxter Park, at Morgan Street 06:19 07:09 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:50 19:37 22:37
Baxter Park, opp Eden Street 06:19 07:09 07:51 08:21 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:21 18:51 19:37 22:37
Baxter Park, opp Ellengowan Drive 06:20 07:10 07:51 08:21 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:21 18:51 19:38 22:38
Baxter Park, opp Kenilworth Avenue 06:21 07:11 07:52 08:22 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:22 18:52 19:39 22:39
Baxter Park, at Old Craigie Road 06:21 07:11 07:52 08:22 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:22 18:52 19:39 22:39
Craigiebank, opp Dean Avenue 06:22 07:12 07:53 08:23 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:23 18:53 19:40 22:40
Craigiebank, nr Carlochie Place 06:23 07:13 07:54 08:24 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:24 18:54 19:41 22:41
Craigiebank, at Balgavies Avenue 06:24 07:14 07:54 08:24 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:24 18:54 19:42 22:42
Craigiebank, at Strips of Craigie 06:24 07:14 07:55 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:25 18:55 19:42 22:42
Craigiebank, at Southampton Road 06:25 07:15 07:55 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:25 18:55 19:43 22:43
Craigiebank, at Craigiebarns Road 06:26 07:16 07:56 08:26 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:26 18:56 19:44 22:44
Craigiebank, at Gardyne Road 06:27 07:17 07:57 08:27 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:27 18:57 19:45 22:45
W Ferry/Broughty Ferry, nr Crawford Place 06:27 07:17 07:57 08:27 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:27 18:57 19:45 22:45
W Ferry/Broughty Ferry, at Dunnotar Place 06:28 07:18 07:58 08:28 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:28 18:58 19:45 22:45
W Ferry/Broughty Ferry, opp Ellieslea Road 06:28 07:18 07:59 08:29 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:29 18:59 19:46 22:46
W Ferry/Broughty Ferry, at Grove Road 06:29 07:19 07:59 08:29 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:29 18:59 19:46 22:46
W Ferry/Broughty Ferry, at Victoria Road 06:29 07:19 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 19:00 19:47 22:47
Broughty Ferry, at Claypotts Road 06:30 07:20 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 19:00 19:47 22:47
Broughty Ferry, at Davidson Street 06:30 07:20 08:01 08:31 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:31 19:01 19:48 22:48
Broughty Ferry, adj Claypotts Road 06:31 07:21 08:02 08:32 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:32 19:02 19:48 22:48
Broughty Ferry, at Library 06:32 07:22 08:03 08:33 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:33 19:03 19:49 22:49
Broughty Ferry, at Whinny Brae 06:32 07:22 08:03 08:33 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:33 19:03 19:49 22:49
Broughty Ferry, at Panmure Street 06:33 07:23 08:04 08:34 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:34 19:04 19:50 22:50
Broughty Ferry, opp Yewbank Avenue 06:33 07:23 08:04 08:34 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:34 19:04 19:50 22:50
Barnhill, opp Dundarroch Gardens 06:34 07:24 08:04 08:35 09:04 09:35 10:04 10:35 11:04 11:35 12:04 12:35 13:04 13:35 14:04 14:35 15:04 15:35 16:04 16:35 17:04 17:35 18:04 18:35 19:04 19:51 22:51
Barnhill, at Abertay Street 06:35 07:25 08:05 08:36 09:05 09:36 10:05 10:36 11:05 11:36 12:05 12:36 13:05 13:36 14:05 14:36 15:05 15:36 16:05 16:36 17:05 17:36 18:05 18:36 19:05 19:51 22:51
Barnhill, opp Bridge Street 06:35 07:25 08:05 08:36 09:05 09:36 10:05 10:36 11:05 11:36 12:05 12:36 13:05 13:36 14:05 14:36 15:05 15:36 16:05 16:36 17:05 17:36 18:05 18:36 19:05 19:52 22:52
Barnhill, at Maule Street 06:36 07:26 08:06 08:37 09:06 09:37 10:06 10:37 11:06 11:37 12:06 12:37 13:06 13:37 14:06 14:37 15:06 15:37 16:06 16:37 17:06 17:37 18:06 18:37 19:06 19:52 22:52
Monifieth, at North Balmossie Street 06:36 07:26 08:06 08:37 09:06 09:37 10:06 10:37 11:06 11:37 12:06 12:37 13:06 13:37 14:06 14:37 15:06 15:37 16:06 16:37 17:06 17:37 18:06 18:37 19:06 19:53 22:53
Monifieth, opp Milton Street 06:37 07:27 08:06 08:38 09:06 09:38 10:06 10:38 11:06 11:38 12:06 12:38 13:06 13:38 14:06 14:38 15:06 15:38 16:06 16:38 17:06 17:38 18:06 18:38 19:06 19:53 22:53
Monifieth, opp Milton Park 06:38 07:28 08:07 08:39 09:07 09:39 10:07 10:39 11:07 11:39 12:07 12:39 13:07 13:39 14:07 14:39 15:07 15:39 16:07 16:39 17:07 17:39 18:07 18:39 19:07 19:54 22:54
Monifieth, at Bank Street 06:38 07:28 08:07 08:39 09:07 09:39 10:07 10:39 11:07 11:39 12:07 12:39 13:07 13:39 14:07 14:39 15:07 15:39 16:07 16:39 17:07 17:39 18:07 18:39 19:07 19:54 22:54
Monifieth, at Albert Street 06:39 07:29 08:08 08:40 09:08 09:40 10:08 10:40 11:08 11:40 12:08 12:40 13:08 13:40 14:08 14:40 15:08 15:40 16:08 16:40 17:08 17:40 18:08 18:40 19:08 19:55 22:55
Monifieth, at Church Street 06:39 07:29 08:08 08:40 09:08 09:40 10:08 10:40 11:08 11:40 12:08 12:40 13:08 13:40 14:08 14:40 15:08 15:40 16:08 16:40 17:08 17:40 18:08 18:40 19:08 19:55 22:55
Monifieth, opp Tesco 06:40 07:30 08:09 08:41 09:09 09:41 10:09 10:41 11:09 11:41 12:09 12:41 13:09 13:41 14:09 14:41 15:09 15:41 16:09 16:41 17:09 17:41 18:09 18:41 19:09 19:56 22:56
Monifieth, opp Reform Street 06:40 07:30 08:09 08:41 09:09 09:41 10:09 10:41 11:09 11:41 12:09 12:41 13:09 13:41 14:09 14:41 15:09 15:41 16:09 16:41 17:09 17:41 18:09 18:41 19:09 19:56 22:56
Monifieth, at Episcopal Church 06:40 07:30 08:09 08:41 09:09 09:41 10:09 10:41 11:09 11:41 12:09 12:41 13:09 13:41 14:09 14:41 15:09 15:41 16:09 16:41 17:09 17:41 18:09 18:41 19:09 19:56 22:56
Monifieth, at Laird Street 06:40 08:09 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09 18:09 19:09 19:56 22:56
Monifieth, at Greenbourne Gardens 07:31 08:42 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42 18:42
Monifieth, at Ramsay Street North 06:41 08:10 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:10 19:10 19:57 22:57
Monifieth, opp Ritchie Avenue 07:31 08:42 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42 18:42
Monifieth, opp Dalhousie Street 06:41 08:10 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:10 19:10 19:57 22:57
Monifieth, opp Travebank Gardens 07:31 08:42 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42 18:42
Monifieth Links Car Park (at) 06:41 08:10 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:10 19:10 19:57 22:57
Monifieth, before Elsinore Bridge 06:43 08:12 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:12 19:12 19:59 22:59
Barry, opp Caravan Park 06:44 08:13 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 18:13 19:13 20:00 23:00
Monifieth, opp Muirnwood Place 07:32 08:43 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43 18:43
Barry, opp Rowan Lea Stables 06:44 08:13 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 18:13 19:13 20:00 23:00
Barry, at Westfield 06:46 08:15 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:15 19:15 20:02 23:02
Barry, at Fernbrae 06:46 08:15 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:15 19:15 20:02 23:02
Barry, opp Station Road North 06:47 08:16 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16 18:16 19:16 20:03 23:03
Barry, opp Old School 06:48 08:17 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:17 19:17 20:04 23:04
Carnoustie, at Ravensby Park Gardens 06:49 08:18 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18 18:18 19:18 20:04 23:04
Monifieth, at Seaview School 07:32 08:43 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43 18:43
Carnoustie, opp Westfield Street 06:49 08:18 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18 18:18 19:18 20:05 23:05
Carnoustie, at Parkview Health Centre 06:50 08:19 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19 18:19 19:19 20:06 23:06
Monifieth, opp Adderley Terrace 07:33 08:44 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44 18:44
Carnoustie, opp Victoria Street 06:51 08:20 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:20 19:20 20:06 23:06
Carnoustie, at Lochend Road 06:51 08:20 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:20 19:20 20:07 23:07
Carnoustie, at North Burnside Street 06:52 08:21 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21 18:21 19:21 20:07 23:07
Carnoustie, opp Links Avenue 06:53 08:22 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:22 19:22 20:08 23:08
Carnoustie, at Queen Street 06:54 08:23 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23 18:23 19:23 20:09 23:09
Carnoustie, at Council Chambers 06:55 08:24 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24 18:24 19:24 20:10 23:10
Carnoustie Dalhousie Street (opp Dalhousie Street) 06:55 08:24 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24 18:24 19:24 20:10 23:10
Carnoustie, opp Aboukir Hotel 06:55 08:24 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24 18:24 19:24 20:10 23:10
Carnoustie, at Guthrie Street 06:55 08:24 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24 18:24 19:24 20:10 23:10
Carnoustie, at Maule Street 06:56 08:25 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:25 19:25 20:11 23:11
Carnoustie Carlogie Road (at 54) 06:56 08:25 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:25 19:25 20:11 23:11
Carnoustie, opp Panbride Road 06:57 08:26 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26 18:26 19:26 20:12 23:12
Muirdrum, nr Watson Way 07:01 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:30 19:30 20:16 23:16
Scryne Road End (opp) 07:02 08:31 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:31 19:31 20:17 23:17
Salmond’s Muir, opp Hatton Road End 07:04 08:33 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33 18:33 19:33 20:19 23:19
Salmond’s Muir, at Mains of Kelly Road End 07:07 08:36 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36 18:36 19:36 20:21 23:21
Arbroath, at Balcathie Road End 07:08 08:37 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37 18:37 19:37 20:23 23:23
Arbroath Elliot Bridge (E-bound) 07:10 08:39 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39 18:39 19:39 20:24 23:24
Arbroath, at Elliot Caravan Park 07:10 08:39 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39 18:39 19:39 20:24 23:24
Arbroath, at Westway Retail Park 07:11 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:40 19:40 20:25 23:25
Arbroath, at Antiquary House 07:11 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:40 19:40 20:25 23:25
Hospitalfield Road (at) 07:12 08:41 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41 18:41 19:41 20:26 23:26
Arbroath, at The Steadings 07:12 08:41 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41 18:41 19:41 20:26 23:26
Monifieth, opp Health Centre 07:33 08:44 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44 18:44
Timmergreens, opp Monymusk Road 07:12 08:41 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41 18:41 19:41 20:26 23:26
Timmergreens, at Charles Avenue 07:13 08:42 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42 18:42 19:42 20:27 23:27
Monifieth, at Ashludie Hospital 07:34 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45 18:45
Arbroath, opp Keptie Pond 07:13 08:42 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42 18:42 19:42 20:27 23:27
Arbroath, opp Keptie Motors 07:14 08:43 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43 18:43 19:43 20:28 23:28
Arbroath Railway Station (at) 07:14 08:43 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43 18:43 19:43 20:28 23:28
Arbroath, at Bus Station 07:15 08:44 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44 18:44 19:44 20:29 23:29

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

More information

Stagecoach Strathtay