Bus Times

73 - Derby - Alvaston - Weston on Trent

A bus service operated by Notts and Derby

Weston on Trent - Alvaston - Derby

Weston-on-Trent, adj Methodist Church 06:50 09:30 11:15 13:15
Weston-on-Trent, opp King's Mills Lane 06:50 09:30 11:15 13:15
Weston-on-Trent, adj The Green 06:50 09:30 11:15 13:15
Weston-on-Trent Weston Road (NE-bound) 06:51 09:31 11:16 13:16
Aston-on-Trent, opp Old Hospital 06:53 09:33 11:18 13:18
Aston-on-Trent, adj Chellaston Lane 06:54 09:34 11:19 13:19
Aston-on-Trent, adj White Hart Inn 06:55 09:35 11:20 13:20
Aston-on-Trent, opp Moor Lane 06:55 09:35 11:20 13:20
Aston-on-Trent, opp Alderslade Close 06:55 09:35 11:20 13:20
Thulston, opp Elvaston Lane End 06:58 09:38 11:23 13:23
Thulston, opp Elvaston Castle Gates 06:59 09:39 11:24 13:24
Thulston Shardlow Road (NW-bound) 07:01 09:41 11:26 13:26
Alvaston Bembridge Drive Top (NW-bound) 07:02 09:42 11:27 13:27
Alvaston, opp Lindon Road 07:02 09:42 11:27 13:27
Alvaston, adj The Lodge 07:03 09:43 11:28 13:28
Alvaston, adj Nunsfield Drive 07:03 09:43 11:28 13:28
Alvaston, adj Blue Peter 07:04 09:44 11:29 13:29
Alvaston, opp Wye Street 07:04 09:44 11:29 13:29
Crewton, adj Wisgreaves Road 07:05 09:45 11:30 13:30
Crewton, opp Meadow Lane 07:05 09:45 11:30 13:30
Wilmorton, opp Alvaston Park 07:06 09:46 11:31 13:31
Wilmorton, adj Conference Centre 07:06 09:46 11:31 13:31
Wilmorton, adj Ascot Drive 07:07 09:47 11:32 13:32
Wilmorton, opp Deadmans Lane 07:07 09:47 11:32 13:32
Litchurch, opp Railway Technical Centre 07:08 09:48 11:33 13:33
Litchurch, opp Brunel House 07:08 09:48 11:33 13:33
Derby, adj Bloomfield Street 07:09 09:49 11:34 13:34
Derby Midland Road (NE-bound) 07:09 09:49 11:34 13:34
Derby Railway Station (Stop S1) 07:10 09:50 11:35 13:35
Derby, adj Calvert Street 07:12 09:51 11:36 13:36
Derby Siddals Road (NW-bound) 07:16 09:53 11:38 13:38
Derby Bus Station (Bay 23) 07:20 09:55 11:40 13:40

Derby - Alvaston - Weston on Trent

Derby Bus Station (Bay 23) 08:45 10:45 12:45 13:45 17:05
Derby Siddals Road (SE-bound) 08:45 10:45 12:45 13:45 17:05
Derby, opp Calvert Street 08:47 10:47 12:47 13:47 17:07
Derby Railway Station (Stop S2) 08:48 10:48 12:48 13:48 17:08
Derby, adj Midland Road 08:48 10:48 12:48 13:48 17:08
Derby, opp Bloomfield Street 08:48 10:48 12:48 13:48 17:09
Litchurch, adj Brunel House 08:49 10:49 12:49 13:49 17:11
Litchurch, adj Railway Technical Centre 08:50 10:50 12:50 13:50 17:11
Wilmorton, adj Deadmans Lane 08:50 10:50 12:50 13:50 17:12
Wilmorton, opp Ascot Drive 08:51 10:51 12:51 13:51 17:13
Wilmorton, adj Alvaston Park 08:52 10:52 12:52 13:52 17:15
Crewton, adj Meadow Lane 08:53 10:53 12:53 13:53 17:16
Crewton, opp Spencer Street 08:53 10:53 12:53 13:53 17:17
Alvaston, adj Wye Street 08:54 10:54 12:54 13:54 17:19
Alvaston, opp Blue Peter 08:55 10:55 12:55 13:55 17:20
Alvaston, opp Nunsfield Drive 08:55 10:55 12:55 13:55 17:20
Alvaston, opp The Lodge 08:56 10:56 12:56 13:56 17:20
Alvaston, adj Lindon Road 08:57 10:57 12:57 13:57 17:21
Alvaston Bembridge Drive Top (SE-bound) 08:58 10:58 12:58 13:58 17:22
Thulston Shardlow Road (SE-bound) 08:58 10:58 12:58 13:58 17:23
Thulston, adj Elvaston Castle Gates 09:00 11:00 13:00 14:00 17:24
Thulston, adj Elvaston Lane End 09:00 11:00 13:00 14:00 17:25
Aston-on-Trent, adj Alderslade Close 09:03 11:03 13:03 14:03 17:28
Aston-on-Trent, adj Moor Lane 09:03 11:03 13:03 14:03 17:29
Aston-on-Trent, opp White Hart Inn 09:04 11:04 13:04 14:04 17:30
Aston-on-Trent, opp Chellaston Lane 09:04 11:04 13:04 14:04 17:30
Aston-on-Trent, adj Old Hospital 09:05 11:05 13:05 14:05 17:31
Weston-on-Trent Weston Road (SW-bound) 09:06 11:06 13:06 14:06 17:32
Weston-on-Trent, opp The Green 09:07 11:07 13:07 14:07 17:33
Weston-on-Trent, adj King's Mills Lane 09:08 11:08 13:08 14:08 17:34
Weston-on-Trent Park Lane (S-bound) 09:08 11:08 13:08 14:08 17:34
Weston-on-Trent, adj Methodist Church 09:09 11:09 13:09 14:09 17:35

Similar services

More information

Notts and Derby