Bus Times

73 - Heartlands Hospital - Solihull via Sheldon

A bus service operated by National Express West Midlands

Heartlands Hospital - Solihull via Sheldon

Alum Rock Alston Rd (Stop HJ) 06:10 07:10 07:55 08:25 08:55 09:20 09:40 then every 20 minutes until 14:40 15:05 15:25 15:45 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:40 19:10 19:40 20:10 21:10
Alum Rock, opp Daniels Rd 06:10 07:10 07:55 08:26 08:56 09:21 09:41 14:41 15:06 15:26 15:46 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:41 19:11 19:41 20:11 21:11
Bordesley Green, adj Heartlands Hospital 06:11 07:11 07:56 08:26 08:56 09:22 09:42 14:42 15:07 15:27 15:47 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:11 18:41 19:11 19:41 20:11 21:11
Alum Rock Heartlands Hospital (Stop HK) 06:12 07:12 07:57 08:27 08:57 09:23 09:43 14:43 15:08 15:28 15:48 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:12 18:42 19:12 19:42 20:12 21:12
Alum Rock, before Newbridge Road 06:12 07:12 07:57 08:28 08:58 09:24 09:44 14:44 15:09 15:29 15:49 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:13 18:43 19:13 19:43 20:13 21:13
Hay Mills, adj Recreation Ground 06:13 07:13 07:58 08:29 08:59 09:25 09:46 14:46 15:11 15:31 15:51 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:14 18:44 19:14 19:44 20:14 21:14
Hay Mills, opp Heybarnes Rd 06:14 07:14 07:59 08:29 08:59 09:26 09:47 14:47 15:12 15:32 15:52 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:15 18:45 19:15 19:45 20:14 21:14
Hay Mills, adj Millhouse Rd 06:14 07:14 07:59 08:30 09:00 09:27 09:48 14:48 15:13 15:33 15:53 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:16 18:46 19:16 19:46 20:15 21:15
Hay Mills, after Rosedale Grove 06:15 07:15 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:28 09:48 14:48 15:13 15:33 15:53 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:16 18:46 19:16 19:46 20:15 21:15
Yardley, after Wash Lane 06:15 07:15 08:00 08:31 09:01 09:28 09:49 14:49 15:14 15:34 15:54 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:17 18:47 19:17 19:47 20:16 21:16
Yardley, adj Clements Rd 06:16 07:16 08:01 08:32 09:02 09:29 09:50 14:50 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:17 18:47 19:17 19:47 20:17 21:17
Yardley, nr Stoney Lane 06:16 07:16 08:01 08:32 09:02 09:30 09:51 14:51 15:16 15:36 15:56 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:18 18:48 19:18 19:48 20:17 21:17
Yardley, before Croft Rd 06:17 07:17 08:02 08:33 09:03 09:31 09:52 14:52 15:17 15:37 15:57 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:19 18:49 19:19 19:49 20:18 21:18
Yardley, opp Wroxton Rd 06:17 07:17 08:02 08:33 09:03 09:31 09:52 14:52 15:17 15:37 15:57 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:19 18:49 19:19 19:49 20:18 21:18
Yardley, opp Barrows Lane 06:18 07:18 08:03 08:34 09:04 09:32 09:53 14:53 15:18 15:38 15:58 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:20 18:50 19:20 19:50 20:19 21:19
Yardley, before Vibart Rd 06:18 07:18 08:03 08:34 09:05 09:33 09:54 14:54 15:19 15:39 15:59 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:20 18:50 19:20 19:50 20:19 21:19
Cockshut Hill, opp Old Yardley Park 06:19 07:19 08:04 08:35 09:06 09:34 09:55 14:55 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:21 18:51 19:21 19:51 20:20 21:20
Cockshut Hill, adj Partridge Rd 06:20 07:20 08:05 08:36 09:07 09:35 09:56 14:56 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:22 18:52 19:22 19:52 20:21 21:21
Cockshut Hill School (adj) 06:20 07:20 08:06 08:37 09:07 09:35 09:56 14:56 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:22 18:52 19:22 19:52 20:21 21:21
Cockshut Hill, adj Duncroft Rd 06:21 07:21 08:07 08:38 09:08 09:36 09:57 14:57 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:23 18:53 19:23 19:53 20:22 21:22
Cockshut Hill, after Elmay Rd 06:22 07:22 08:07 08:38 09:09 09:37 09:58 14:58 15:23 15:43 16:03 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:24 18:54 19:24 19:54 20:22 21:22
Lyndon Green, adj Bellevue Rd 06:22 07:22 08:08 08:39 09:10 09:38 09:59 14:59 15:24 15:44 16:04 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:24 18:54 19:24 19:54 20:23 21:23
Lyndon Green, opp Willclare Rd 06:23 07:23 08:08 08:39 09:10 09:38 09:59 14:59 15:24 15:44 16:04 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:25 18:55 19:25 19:55 20:23 21:23
Lyndon Green, adj Rodborough Rd 06:23 07:23 08:09 08:40 09:11 09:39 10:00 15:00 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:25 18:55 19:25 19:55 20:24 21:24
Lyndon Green, adj Bincomb Avenue 06:24 07:24 08:09 08:40 09:12 09:40 10:01 15:01 15:26 15:46 16:06 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:26 18:56 19:26 19:56 20:24 21:24
Lyndon Green, adj Hollywell Rd 06:24 07:24 08:10 08:41 09:12 09:40 10:01 15:01 15:26 15:46 16:06 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:26 18:56 19:26 19:56 20:25 21:25
Lyndon End, after Brays Rd 06:25 07:25 08:11 08:42 09:13 09:41 10:02 15:02 15:27 15:47 16:07 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:27 18:57 19:27 19:57 20:25 21:25
Lyndon End, after Barrows Lane 06:25 07:25 08:11 08:42 09:14 09:42 10:03 15:03 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:27 18:57 19:27 19:57 20:26 21:26
Lyndon End, adj Hollywell Road 06:26 07:26 08:12 08:43 09:14 09:42 10:03 15:03 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:28 18:58 19:28 19:58 20:26 21:26
Sheldon, before Church Rd 06:27 07:27 08:12 08:43 09:15 09:43 10:04 15:04 15:29 15:49 16:09 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:29 18:59 19:29 19:59 20:27 21:27
Sheldon, adj Cranes Park Rd 06:27 07:27 08:13 08:44 09:16 09:44 10:05 15:05 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:29 18:59 19:29 19:59 20:27 21:27
Sheldon, adj Mardon Rd 06:28 07:28 08:14 08:45 09:17 09:45 10:06 15:06 15:31 15:51 16:11 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:30 19:00 19:30 20:00 20:28 21:28
Sheldon, before Coventry Rd 06:29 07:29 08:15 08:46 09:18 09:46 10:07 15:07 15:32 15:52 16:12 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:31 19:01 19:31 20:01 20:29 21:29
Hobs Moat, after Old Lode Lane 06:29 07:29 08:15 08:46 09:18 09:46 10:07 15:07 15:32 15:52 16:12 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:31 19:01 19:31 20:01 20:29 21:29
Hobs Moat, adj Valley Rd 06:30 07:30 08:16 08:47 09:19 09:47 10:08 15:08 15:33 15:53 16:13 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:32 19:02 19:32 20:01 20:29 21:29
Hobs Moat, adj Hatchford Brook 06:30 07:30 08:17 08:48 09:20 09:48 10:09 15:09 15:34 15:54 16:14 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:06 18:32 19:02 19:32 20:02 20:30 21:30
Hobs Moat, opp Windsor Drive 06:31 07:31 08:17 08:48 09:20 09:48 10:09 15:09 15:34 15:54 16:14 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:33 19:03 19:33 20:03 20:31 21:31
Hobs Moat, adj Frankton Close 06:32 07:32 08:18 08:49 09:21 09:49 10:10 15:10 15:35 15:55 16:15 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:34 19:04 19:34 20:03 20:31 21:31
Hobs Moat, adj Old Lode Lane 06:32 07:32 08:18 08:49 09:21 09:50 10:11 15:11 15:36 15:56 16:16 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:34 19:04 19:34 20:04 20:32 21:32
Hobs Moat Dovehouse Lane 06:33 07:33 08:20 08:51 09:23 09:51 10:12 15:12 15:37 15:57 16:17 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:09 18:35 19:05 19:35 20:05 20:33 21:33
Lode Heath, opp Henley Crescent 06:34 07:34 08:20 08:51 09:23 09:52 10:13 15:13 15:38 15:58 16:18 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:36 19:06 19:36 20:05 20:33 21:33
Lode Heath, adj Rowood Drive 06:35 07:35 08:22 08:53 09:25 09:53 10:14 15:14 15:39 15:59 16:19 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:11 18:37 19:07 19:37 20:06 20:34 21:34
Lode Heath School (opp) 06:36 07:36 08:22 08:53 09:25 09:54 10:15 15:15 15:40 16:00 16:20 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:38 19:08 19:38 20:07 20:35 21:35
Lode Heath, adj Grove Rd 06:37 07:37 08:23 08:54 09:26 09:55 10:16 15:16 15:41 16:01 16:21 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:39 19:09 19:39 20:08 20:36 21:36
Solihull Hospital (Stop SJ) 06:37 07:37 08:24 08:55 09:27 09:56 10:17 15:17 15:42 16:02 16:22 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:13 18:39 19:09 19:39 20:08 20:36 21:36
Solihull Station Rd (Stop SL) 06:39 07:39 08:26 08:57 09:29 09:58 10:19 15:19 15:44 16:04 16:24 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:15 18:41 19:11 19:41 20:10 20:38 21:38

Solihull - Heartlands Hospital via Sheldon

Solihull Station Rd (Stop SA) 06:20 07:20 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:53 10:13 then every 20 minutes until 13:53 14:18 then every 20 minutes until 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:52 then every 30 minutes until 19:22 20:22
Solihull Hospital (Stop SH) 06:21 07:21 07:51 08:21 08:51 09:21 09:54 10:14 13:54 14:19 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:53 19:23 20:23
Solihull, opp Keresley Close 06:22 07:22 07:52 08:22 08:52 09:22 09:55 10:15 13:55 14:20 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:54 19:24 20:24
Lode Heath, opp Grove Rd 06:22 07:22 07:52 08:22 08:52 09:22 09:55 10:16 13:56 14:21 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:54 19:24 20:24
Lode Heath, opp Hermitage Rd 06:23 07:23 07:53 08:23 08:53 09:23 09:56 10:17 13:57 14:22 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:55 19:25 20:25
Lode Heath School (adj) 06:24 07:24 07:54 08:24 08:54 09:24 09:57 10:18 13:58 14:23 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:56 19:26 20:26
Lode Heath, opp Rowood Drive 06:24 07:24 07:54 08:24 08:54 09:24 09:58 10:19 13:59 14:24 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:57 19:27 20:26
Lode Heath, adj Henley Crescent 06:25 07:25 07:55 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:59 10:20 14:00 14:25 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:58 19:28 20:27
Hobs Moat, after Dovehouse Lane 06:27 07:27 07:57 08:27 08:57 09:27 10:00 10:21 14:01 14:26 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:59 19:29 20:29
Hobs Moat, opp Old Lode Lane 06:27 07:27 07:57 08:27 08:57 09:27 10:01 10:22 14:02 14:27 16:27 16:57 17:27 18:00 19:30 20:29
Hobs Moat, opp Frankton Close 06:28 07:28 07:58 08:28 08:58 09:28 10:02 10:23 14:03 14:28 16:28 16:58 17:28 18:01 19:31 20:30
Hobs Moat, adj Windsor Drive 06:29 07:29 07:59 08:29 08:59 09:29 10:02 10:24 14:04 14:29 16:29 16:59 17:29 18:01 19:31 20:31
Hobs Moat, opp Hatchford Brook 06:29 07:29 07:59 08:29 08:59 09:29 10:03 10:25 14:05 14:30 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:02 19:32 20:31
Hobs Moat, opp Valley Rd 06:30 07:30 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:04 10:26 14:06 14:31 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:03 19:33 20:32
Hobs Moat, after Valley Rd 06:30 07:30 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:04 10:26 14:06 14:31 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:03 19:33 20:32
Hobs Moat, nr Old Lode Lane 06:31 07:31 08:01 08:31 09:01 09:31 10:05 10:27 14:07 14:32 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:04 19:34 20:33
Sheldon, after Coventry Rd 06:32 07:32 08:02 08:32 09:02 09:32 10:06 10:28 14:08 14:33 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:05 19:35 20:34
Sheldon, opp Mardon Rd 06:32 07:32 08:02 08:32 09:02 09:32 10:06 10:28 14:08 14:33 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:05 19:35 20:34
Sheldon, opp Cranes Park Rd 06:33 07:33 08:03 08:33 09:03 09:33 10:07 10:29 14:09 14:34 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:06 19:36 20:35
Sheldon, after Church Rd 06:33 07:33 08:03 08:33 09:03 09:33 10:08 10:30 14:10 14:35 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:06 19:36 20:35
Lyndon End, opp Hollywell Road 06:34 07:34 08:04 08:34 09:04 09:34 10:08 10:30 14:10 14:35 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:07 19:37 20:36
Lyndon End, before Barrows Lane 06:34 07:34 08:04 08:34 09:05 09:35 10:09 10:31 14:11 14:36 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:08 19:38 20:36
Lyndon End, before Brays Rd 06:35 07:35 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:09 10:31 14:11 14:36 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:08 19:38 20:37
Lyndon Green, opp Hollywell Rd 06:35 07:35 08:05 08:35 09:06 09:36 10:10 10:32 14:12 14:37 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:09 19:39 20:37
Lyndon Green, opp Bincomb Avenue 06:36 07:36 08:06 08:36 09:07 09:37 10:11 10:33 14:13 14:38 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:09 19:39 20:38
Lyndon Green, opp Rodborough Rd 06:36 07:36 08:06 08:36 09:07 09:37 10:12 10:34 14:14 14:39 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:10 19:40 20:38
Lyndon Green, before Willclare Rd 06:37 07:37 08:07 08:37 09:08 09:38 10:12 10:34 14:14 14:39 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:10 19:40 20:39
Lyndon Green, opp Bellevue Rd 06:37 07:37 08:07 08:37 09:08 09:38 10:13 10:35 14:15 14:40 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:11 19:41 20:39
Cockshut Hill (adj) 06:38 07:38 08:08 08:38 09:09 09:39 10:14 10:36 14:16 14:41 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:12 19:42 20:40
Cockshut Hill, opp Duncroft Rd 06:39 07:39 08:09 08:39 09:10 09:40 10:14 10:36 14:16 14:41 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:12 19:42 20:41
Cockshut Hill School (opp) 06:39 07:39 08:09 08:39 09:11 09:41 10:15 10:37 14:17 14:42 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:13 19:43 20:41
Cockshut Hill, opp Partridge Rd 06:40 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:11 09:41 10:16 10:38 14:18 14:43 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:13 19:43 20:42
Cockshut Hill, adj Sedgemere Rd 06:41 07:41 08:11 08:41 09:12 09:42 10:17 10:39 14:19 14:44 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:14 19:44 20:43
Yardley, adj Vibart Rd 06:41 07:41 08:11 08:41 09:13 09:43 10:18 10:40 14:20 14:45 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 19:45 20:43
Yardley, adj Barrows Lane 06:42 07:42 08:12 08:42 09:13 09:43 10:18 10:40 14:20 14:45 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 19:45 20:44
Yardley, adj Wroxton Rd 06:43 07:43 08:13 08:43 09:14 09:44 10:19 10:41 14:21 14:46 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:16 19:46 20:45
Yardley, after Croft Rd 06:43 07:43 08:13 08:43 09:15 09:45 10:20 10:42 14:22 14:47 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:17 19:47 20:45
Yardley Stoney Lane 06:44 07:44 08:14 08:44 09:16 09:46 10:21 10:43 14:23 14:48 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:18 19:48 20:46
Yardley, opp Clements Rd 06:44 07:44 08:14 08:44 09:16 09:46 10:21 10:43 14:23 14:48 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:18 19:48 20:46
Yardley, adj Wash Lane 06:45 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:17 09:47 10:22 10:44 14:24 14:49 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:19 19:49 20:47
Hay Mills, adj Rosedale Grove 06:46 07:46 08:16 08:46 09:18 09:48 10:23 10:45 14:25 14:50 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20 19:50 20:48
Hay Mills, opp Millhouse Rd 06:46 07:46 08:16 08:46 09:18 09:48 10:23 10:45 14:25 14:50 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20 19:50 20:48
Hay Mills, opp Hob Moor Rd 06:47 07:47 08:17 08:47 09:19 09:49 10:24 10:46 14:26 14:51 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:21 19:51 20:49
Hay Mills, opp Recreation Ground 06:47 07:47 08:17 08:47 09:20 09:50 10:25 10:47 14:27 14:52 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:21 19:51 20:49
Alum Rock, after Newbridge Road 06:48 07:48 08:18 08:48 09:21 09:51 10:26 10:48 14:28 14:53 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:22 19:52 20:50
Alum Rock Heartlands Hospital (Stop HN) 06:49 07:49 08:19 08:49 09:22 09:52 10:27 10:49 14:29 14:54 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:23 19:53 20:51
Bordesley Green, opp Heartlands Hospital 06:50 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:23 09:53 10:28 10:50 14:30 14:55 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:24 19:54 20:52
Alum Rock, adj Daniels Rd 06:50 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:23 09:53 10:28 10:50 14:30 14:55 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:24 19:54 20:52
Alum Rock Alston Rd (Stop HC) 06:52 07:52 08:22 08:52 09:25 09:55 10:30 10:52 14:32 14:57 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:26 19:56 20:54

More information

National Express West Midlands