Bus Times

73 - Heartlands Hospital - Solihull via Sheldon

A bus service operated by National Express West Midlands

Timetable changes from Sunday 1 September 2019

Solihull - Heartlands Hospital via Sheldon

Solihull Station Rd (Stop SA) 06:05 06:35 07:00 07:25 07:45 08:08 08:33 08:53 09:13 then every 20 minutes until 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:18 15:43 16:07 16:27 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:52 18:22 18:52 19:22 20:22
Solihull Hospital (Stop SH) 06:06 06:36 07:01 07:26 07:46 08:10 08:35 08:55 09:14 14:14 14:35 14:55 15:20 15:45 16:09 16:29 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:54 18:24 18:53 19:23 20:23
Solihull, opp Keresley Close 06:07 06:37 07:02 07:27 07:47 08:10 08:35 08:55 09:15 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:20 15:46 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:55 18:24 18:54 19:24 20:24
Lode Heath, opp Grove Rd 06:07 06:37 07:02 07:27 07:48 08:11 08:36 08:56 09:16 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:21 15:47 16:11 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:55 18:25 18:55 19:24 20:24
Lode Heath, opp Hermitage Rd 06:08 06:38 07:03 07:28 07:48 08:12 08:37 08:57 09:17 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:22 15:48 16:12 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:57 18:26 18:55 19:25 20:25
Lode Heath School (adj) 06:08 06:38 07:04 07:29 07:49 08:13 08:38 08:58 09:18 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:23 15:49 16:13 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:33 17:58 18:27 18:56 19:26 20:26
Lode Heath, opp Rowood Drive 06:09 06:39 07:04 07:29 07:50 08:14 08:39 08:59 09:19 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:24 15:51 16:14 16:34 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:59 18:28 18:57 19:27 20:26
Lode Heath, adj Henley Crescent 06:10 06:40 07:05 07:30 07:51 08:15 08:40 09:00 09:20 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:25 15:52 16:16 16:36 16:56 17:16 17:36 18:00 18:29 18:58 19:28 20:27
Hobs Moat, after Dovehouse Lane 06:11 06:41 07:07 07:32 07:53 08:17 08:42 09:02 09:21 14:21 14:42 15:02 15:27 15:54 16:18 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:38 18:02 18:31 19:00 19:29 20:29
Hobs Moat, opp Old Lode Lane 06:12 06:42 07:07 07:32 07:54 08:18 08:43 09:03 09:22 14:22 14:43 15:03 15:28 15:56 16:19 16:39 16:59 17:19 17:39 18:03 18:32 19:01 19:30 20:29
Hobs Moat, opp Frankton Close 06:12 06:42 07:08 07:33 07:54 08:19 08:44 09:04 09:23 14:23 14:44 15:04 15:29 15:56 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:04 18:33 19:01 19:31 20:30
Hobs Moat, adj Windsor Drive 06:13 06:43 07:09 07:34 07:55 08:20 08:45 09:05 09:24 14:24 14:45 15:05 15:30 15:58 16:21 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:05 18:34 19:02 19:31 20:31
Hobs Moat, opp Hatchford Brook 06:14 06:44 07:09 07:34 07:56 08:21 08:46 09:06 09:25 14:25 14:46 15:06 15:31 15:59 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:06 18:35 19:03 19:32 20:31
Hobs Moat, opp Valley Rd 06:14 06:44 07:10 07:35 07:57 08:22 08:47 09:07 09:26 14:26 14:47 15:07 15:32 16:00 16:23 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:07 18:36 19:04 19:33 20:32
Hobs Moat, after Valley Rd 06:14 06:44 07:10 07:35 07:57 08:22 08:47 09:07 09:26 14:26 14:47 15:07 15:32 16:00 16:24 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:08 18:36 19:04 19:33 20:32
Hobs Moat, nr Old Lode Lane 06:15 06:45 07:11 07:36 07:58 08:23 08:48 09:08 09:27 14:27 14:48 15:08 15:33 16:01 16:24 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:08 18:37 19:05 19:34 20:33
Sheldon, after Coventry Rd 06:16 06:46 07:12 07:37 07:59 08:24 08:49 09:09 09:28 14:28 14:49 15:09 15:34 16:03 16:26 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:10 18:38 19:06 19:35 20:34
Sheldon, opp Mardon Rd 06:16 06:46 07:12 07:37 07:59 08:24 08:49 09:09 09:28 14:28 14:49 15:09 15:34 16:03 16:26 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:10 18:38 19:06 19:35 20:34
Sheldon, opp Cranes Park Rd 06:17 06:47 07:13 07:38 08:00 08:25 08:50 09:10 09:29 14:29 14:50 15:10 15:35 16:04 16:27 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:11 18:39 19:07 19:36 20:35
Sheldon, after Church Rd 06:17 06:47 07:14 07:39 08:01 08:26 08:51 09:11 09:30 14:30 14:51 15:11 15:36 16:05 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:12 18:39 19:07 19:36 20:35
Lyndon End, opp Hollywell Road 06:18 06:48 07:14 07:39 08:01 08:26 08:51 09:11 09:30 14:30 14:52 15:12 15:37 16:06 16:29 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:48 18:12 18:40 19:08 19:37 20:36
Lyndon End, before Barrows Lane 06:18 06:48 07:15 07:40 08:02 08:27 08:52 09:12 09:31 14:31 14:52 15:13 15:38 16:06 16:29 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:13 18:41 19:09 19:38 20:36
Lyndon End, before Brays Rd 06:19 06:49 07:15 07:40 08:02 08:27 08:52 09:12 09:31 14:31 14:53 15:13 15:38 16:07 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:49 18:13 18:41 19:09 19:38 20:37
Lyndon Green, opp Hollywell Rd 06:19 06:49 07:16 07:41 08:03 08:28 08:53 09:13 09:32 14:32 14:54 15:14 15:39 16:08 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:50 18:14 18:42 19:10 19:39 20:37
Lyndon Green, opp Bincomb Avenue 06:20 06:50 07:17 07:42 08:04 08:29 08:54 09:14 09:33 14:33 14:54 15:15 15:40 16:09 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:51 18:15 18:43 19:11 19:40 20:38
Lyndon Green, opp Rodborough Rd 06:20 06:50 07:18 07:43 08:05 08:30 08:55 09:15 09:34 14:34 14:55 15:16 15:41 16:09 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:16 18:43 19:11 19:40 20:38
Lyndon Green, before Willclare Rd 06:21 06:51 07:18 07:43 08:05 08:30 08:55 09:15 09:34 14:34 14:56 15:17 15:42 16:10 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:33 17:52 18:16 18:44 19:12 19:41 20:39
Lyndon Green, opp Bellevue Rd 06:21 06:51 07:19 07:44 08:06 08:31 08:56 09:16 09:35 14:35 14:56 15:17 15:42 16:11 16:34 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:53 18:17 18:44 19:12 19:41 20:39
Cockshut Hill (adj) 06:22 06:52 07:20 07:45 08:07 08:32 08:57 09:17 09:36 14:36 14:57 15:19 15:44 16:12 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:54 18:18 18:45 19:13 19:42 20:40
Cockshut Hill, opp Duncroft Rd 06:23 06:53 07:20 07:45 08:07 08:32 08:57 09:17 09:36 14:36 14:58 15:19 15:44 16:12 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:54 18:18 18:46 19:14 19:43 20:41
Cockshut Hill School (opp) 06:23 06:53 07:21 07:46 08:08 08:33 08:58 09:18 09:37 14:37 14:59 15:20 15:45 16:14 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:37 17:55 18:19 18:47 19:15 19:44 20:41
Cockshut Hill, opp Partridge Rd 06:24 06:54 07:22 07:47 08:09 08:34 08:59 09:19 09:38 14:38 15:00 15:21 15:46 16:14 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:37 17:56 18:20 18:47 19:15 19:44 20:42
Cockshut Hill, adj Sedgemere Rd 06:25 06:55 07:23 07:48 08:10 08:35 09:00 09:20 09:39 14:39 15:01 15:22 15:47 16:15 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:38 17:57 18:21 18:48 19:16 19:45 20:43
Yardley Vibart Rd 06:25 06:55 07:24 07:49 08:11 08:36 09:01 09:21 09:40 14:40 15:01 15:23 15:48 16:16 16:39 16:59 17:19 17:39 17:58 18:22 18:49 19:17 19:46 20:43
Yardley, adj Barrows Lane 06:26 06:56 07:24 07:49 08:11 08:36 09:01 09:21 09:40 14:40 15:02 15:24 15:49 16:17 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:40 17:58 18:22 18:49 19:17 19:46 20:44
Yardley, adj Wroxton Rd 06:27 06:57 07:25 07:50 08:12 08:37 09:02 09:22 09:41 14:41 15:03 15:25 15:50 16:18 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:41 17:59 18:23 18:50 19:18 19:47 20:45
Yardley, after Croft Rd 06:27 06:57 07:26 07:51 08:13 08:38 09:03 09:23 09:42 14:42 15:04 15:26 15:51 16:19 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:00 18:24 18:51 19:19 19:48 20:45
Yardley Stoney Lane 06:28 06:58 07:27 07:52 08:14 08:39 09:04 09:24 09:43 14:43 15:05 15:27 15:52 16:20 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:01 18:25 18:52 19:20 19:49 20:46
Yardley, opp Clements Rd 06:28 06:58 07:27 07:53 08:15 08:40 09:05 09:25 09:43 14:43 15:06 15:28 15:53 16:21 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:43 18:01 18:25 18:52 19:20 19:49 20:46
Yardley, after Wash Lane 06:29 06:59 07:28 07:54 08:16 08:41 09:06 09:26 09:44 14:44 15:08 15:30 15:54 16:22 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:44 18:02 18:26 18:53 19:21 19:50 20:47
Hay Mills, after Rosedale Grove 06:30 07:00 07:29 07:54 08:17 08:42 09:06 09:26 09:45 14:45 15:09 15:31 15:55 16:22 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:03 18:27 18:54 19:22 19:51 20:48
Hay Mills, opp Millhouse Rd 06:30 07:00 07:29 07:55 08:18 08:43 09:07 09:27 09:46 14:46 15:10 15:32 15:55 16:23 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:04 18:28 18:55 19:23 19:52 20:48
Hay Mills, opp Hob Moor Rd 06:31 07:01 07:30 07:56 08:19 08:44 09:08 09:28 09:47 14:47 15:11 15:33 15:57 16:24 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:05 18:29 18:56 19:24 19:53 20:49
Hay Mills, opp Recreation Ground 06:31 07:01 07:31 07:57 08:20 08:45 09:09 09:29 09:47 14:47 15:13 15:35 15:58 16:25 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:47 18:05 18:29 18:56 19:24 19:53 20:50
Alum Rock, after Newbridge Road 06:32 07:02 07:32 07:58 08:22 08:47 09:10 09:30 09:48 14:48 15:14 15:36 15:59 16:26 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:48 18:06 18:30 18:57 19:25 19:54 20:51
Alum Rock Heartlands Hospital (Stop HN) 06:33 07:03 07:33 07:59 08:23 08:48 09:11 09:31 09:49 14:49 15:16 15:38 16:00 16:27 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:49 18:07 18:31 18:58 19:26 19:55 20:52
Bordesley Green, opp Heartlands Hospital 06:34 07:04 07:34 08:00 08:25 08:50 09:12 09:32 09:50 14:50 15:18 15:40 16:02 16:28 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:50 18:08 18:32 18:59 19:27 19:56 20:53
Alum Rock, adj Daniels Rd 06:34 07:04 07:34 08:01 08:26 08:51 09:13 09:33 09:51 14:51 15:19 15:41 16:03 16:29 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:51 18:09 18:33 19:00 19:28 19:57 20:53
Alum Rock Alston Rd (Stop HC) 06:36 07:06 07:36 08:03 08:28 08:53 09:15 09:35 09:53 14:53 15:22 15:44 16:05 16:31 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:53 18:11 18:35 19:02 19:30 19:59 20:55

Heartlands Hospital - Solihull via Sheldon

Alum Rock Alston Rd (Stop HJ) 06:10 06:40 06:56 07:11 07:29 07:47 08:10 08:35 09:00 then every 20 minutes until 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:25 15:50 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:40 19:10 19:40 20:10 21:10
Alum Rock, opp Daniels Rd 06:11 06:41 06:57 07:12 07:30 07:48 08:11 08:36 09:01 14:21 14:41 15:02 15:27 15:52 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:41 19:11 19:41 20:11 21:11
Bordesley Green, adj Heartlands Hospital 06:11 06:41 06:57 07:12 07:31 07:49 08:12 08:37 09:02 14:22 14:42 15:03 15:28 15:53 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:11 18:41 19:11 19:41 20:11 21:11
Alum Rock Heartlands Hospital (Stop HK) 06:12 06:42 06:58 07:13 07:32 07:50 08:13 08:39 09:03 14:23 14:43 15:04 15:29 15:54 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:43 18:12 18:42 19:12 19:42 20:12 21:12
Alum Rock, before Newbridge Road 06:13 06:43 06:59 07:14 07:33 07:51 08:15 08:40 09:04 14:24 14:45 15:06 15:31 15:56 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:44 18:13 18:43 19:13 19:43 20:13 21:13
Hay Mills, adj Recreation Ground 06:14 06:44 07:00 07:16 07:34 07:52 08:16 08:42 09:05 14:25 14:46 15:08 15:33 15:58 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:45 18:15 18:45 19:14 19:44 20:14 21:14
Hay Mills, opp Heybarnes Rd 06:14 06:44 07:00 07:16 07:35 07:53 08:17 08:43 09:06 14:26 14:47 15:09 15:34 15:59 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:46 18:15 18:45 19:15 19:45 20:15 21:14
Hay Mills, adj Millhouse Rd 06:15 06:45 07:01 07:17 07:36 07:54 08:18 08:45 09:07 14:27 14:48 15:10 15:35 16:00 16:19 16:49 17:20 17:47 18:16 18:46 19:16 19:46 20:16 21:15
Hay Mills, after Rosedale Grove 06:15 06:45 07:01 07:18 07:37 07:55 08:19 08:46 09:08 14:28 14:49 15:11 15:36 16:01 16:20 16:50 17:21 17:48 18:17 18:47 19:16 19:46 20:16 21:15
Yardley, after Wash Lane 06:16 06:46 07:02 07:18 07:37 07:55 08:20 08:46 09:08 14:28 14:50 15:12 15:37 16:02 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:48 18:17 18:47 19:17 19:47 20:17 21:16
Yardley, adj Clements Rd 06:17 06:47 07:03 07:19 07:38 07:56 08:21 08:48 09:09 14:29 14:51 15:14 15:39 16:04 16:22 16:52 17:23 17:49 18:18 18:48 19:17 19:47 20:17 21:17
Yardley, nr Stoney Lane 06:17 06:47 07:03 07:20 07:39 07:57 08:22 08:49 09:10 14:30 14:52 15:14 15:39 16:04 16:23 16:53 17:24 17:50 18:19 18:49 19:18 19:48 20:18 21:17
Yardley, before Croft Rd 06:18 06:48 07:04 07:21 07:40 07:58 08:23 08:50 09:11 14:31 14:53 15:16 15:41 16:06 16:24 16:54 17:25 17:51 18:20 18:50 19:19 19:49 20:19 21:18
Yardley, opp Wroxton Rd 06:18 06:48 07:04 07:21 07:40 07:58 08:23 08:50 09:11 14:31 14:53 15:16 15:41 16:06 16:24 16:54 17:25 17:51 18:20 18:50 19:19 19:49 20:19 21:18
Yardley, opp Barrows Lane 06:19 06:49 07:05 07:22 07:41 07:59 08:24 08:51 09:12 14:32 14:54 15:17 15:42 16:07 16:25 16:55 17:26 17:52 18:21 18:51 19:20 19:50 20:20 21:19
Yardley Vibart Rd 06:19 06:49 07:05 07:23 07:42 08:00 08:25 08:52 09:13 14:33 14:55 15:18 15:43 16:08 16:26 16:56 17:27 17:53 18:22 18:52 19:20 19:50 20:20 21:19
Cockshut Hill, opp Old Yardley Park 06:20 06:50 07:06 07:24 07:43 08:01 08:26 08:53 09:14 14:34 14:56 15:19 15:44 16:09 16:27 16:57 17:28 17:54 18:23 18:53 19:21 19:51 20:21 21:20
Cockshut Hill, adj Partridge Rd 06:21 06:51 07:07 07:25 07:44 08:02 08:27 08:54 09:15 14:35 14:57 15:20 15:45 16:10 16:28 16:58 17:29 17:55 18:23 18:53 19:22 19:52 20:22 21:21
Cockshut Hill School (adj) 06:21 06:51 07:08 07:25 07:45 08:03 08:28 08:55 09:16 14:36 14:58 15:21 15:46 16:11 16:29 16:59 17:30 17:55 18:24 18:54 19:22 19:52 20:22 21:21
Cockshut Hill, adj Duncroft Rd 06:22 06:52 07:09 07:26 07:46 08:04 08:29 08:56 09:17 14:37 14:59 15:22 15:47 16:12 16:30 17:00 17:31 17:56 18:25 18:55 19:23 19:53 20:23 21:22
Cockshut Hill, after Elmay Rd 06:23 06:53 07:09 07:27 07:46 08:04 08:29 08:56 09:17 14:37 14:59 15:23 15:48 16:13 16:31 17:01 17:32 17:57 18:26 18:56 19:24 19:54 20:23 21:22
Lyndon Green, adj Bellevue Rd 06:23 06:53 07:10 07:28 07:47 08:05 08:30 08:57 09:18 14:38 15:00 15:24 15:49 16:14 16:32 17:02 17:33 17:58 18:26 18:56 19:24 19:54 20:24 21:23
Lyndon Green, opp Willclare Rd 06:24 06:54 07:10 07:28 07:48 08:06 08:31 08:58 09:19 14:39 15:01 15:24 15:49 16:15 16:33 17:03 17:34 17:58 18:27 18:57 19:25 19:55 20:24 21:23
Lyndon Green, adj Rodborough Rd 06:24 06:54 07:11 07:29 07:48 08:06 08:31 08:58 09:19 14:39 15:01 15:25 15:50 16:16 16:34 17:04 17:35 17:59 18:27 18:57 19:25 19:55 20:25 21:24
Lyndon Green, adj Bincomb Avenue 06:25 06:55 07:11 07:30 07:49 08:07 08:32 08:59 09:20 14:40 15:02 15:26 15:51 16:17 16:35 17:05 17:36 18:00 18:28 18:58 19:26 19:56 20:25 21:24
Lyndon Green, adj Hollywell Rd 06:25 06:55 07:12 07:30 07:50 08:08 08:33 09:00 09:21 14:41 15:03 15:27 15:52 16:17 16:35 17:05 17:36 18:00 18:29 18:59 19:26 19:56 20:26 21:25
Lyndon End, after Brays Rd 06:26 06:56 07:13 07:31 07:51 08:09 08:34 09:01 09:22 14:42 15:04 15:28 15:53 16:18 16:36 17:06 17:37 18:01 18:30 19:00 19:27 19:57 20:26 21:25
Lyndon End, after Barrows Lane 06:26 06:56 07:13 07:32 07:51 08:09 08:34 09:01 09:22 14:42 15:04 15:28 15:53 16:19 16:37 17:07 17:38 18:02 18:30 19:00 19:27 19:57 20:27 21:26
Lyndon End, adj Hollywell Road 06:27 06:57 07:14 07:32 07:52 08:10 08:35 09:02 09:23 14:43 15:05 15:29 15:54 16:20 16:38 17:08 17:39 18:02 18:31 19:01 19:28 19:58 20:27 21:26
Sheldon, before Church Rd 06:28 06:58 07:14 07:33 07:53 08:11 08:36 09:03 09:24 14:44 15:06 15:30 15:55 16:21 16:39 17:09 17:40 18:03 18:31 19:01 19:29 19:59 20:28 21:27
Sheldon, adj Cranes Park Rd 06:28 06:58 07:15 07:34 07:54 08:12 08:37 09:04 09:25 14:45 15:07 15:31 15:56 16:22 16:40 17:10 17:41 18:04 18:32 19:02 19:29 19:59 20:28 21:27
Sheldon, adj Mardon Rd 06:29 06:59 07:16 07:35 07:55 08:13 08:38 09:05 09:26 14:46 15:08 15:32 15:57 16:23 16:41 17:11 17:42 18:05 18:33 19:03 19:30 20:00 20:29 21:28
Sheldon, before Coventry Rd 06:30 07:00 07:17 07:36 07:56 08:14 08:39 09:06 09:27 14:47 15:09 15:33 15:58 16:24 16:42 17:12 17:43 18:06 18:34 19:04 19:31 20:01 20:30 21:29
Hobs Moat, after Old Lode Lane 06:30 07:00 07:17 07:36 07:56 08:14 08:39 09:06 09:27 14:47 15:09 15:33 15:58 16:24 16:42 17:12 17:43 18:06 18:34 19:04 19:31 20:01 20:30 21:29
Hobs Moat, adj Valley Rd 06:31 07:01 07:18 07:37 07:57 08:15 08:40 09:07 09:28 14:48 15:10 15:34 15:59 16:25 16:43 17:13 17:44 18:07 18:35 19:05 19:32 20:02 20:31 21:29
Hobs Moat, adj Hatchford Brook 06:32 07:02 07:19 07:38 07:58 08:16 08:41 09:08 09:29 14:49 15:11 15:35 16:00 16:26 16:44 17:14 17:45 18:08 18:36 19:06 19:33 20:02 20:31 21:30
Hobs Moat, opp Windsor Drive 06:32 07:02 07:19 07:39 07:59 08:17 08:42 09:09 09:30 14:50 15:12 15:36 16:01 16:27 16:45 17:15 17:46 18:08 18:36 19:06 19:33 20:03 20:32 21:31
Hobs Moat, adj Frankton Close 06:33 07:03 07:20 07:40 08:00 08:18 08:43 09:10 09:30 14:50 15:12 15:36 16:01 16:27 16:45 17:15 17:46 18:09 18:37 19:07 19:34 20:04 20:33 21:31
Hobs Moat, adj Old Lode Lane 06:33 07:03 07:21 07:40 08:00 08:18 08:43 09:10 09:31 14:51 15:13 15:37 16:02 16:28 16:46 17:16 17:47 18:09 18:37 19:07 19:34 20:04 20:33 21:32
Hobs Moat Dovehouse Lane 06:35 07:05 07:22 07:42 08:02 08:20 08:45 09:12 09:33 14:53 15:15 15:39 16:04 16:30 16:48 17:18 17:49 18:11 18:39 19:09 19:36 20:05 20:34 21:33
Lode Heath, opp Henley Crescent 06:35 07:05 07:23 07:43 08:03 08:21 08:46 09:13 09:34 14:54 15:16 15:40 16:05 16:31 16:49 17:19 17:50 18:11 18:39 19:09 19:36 20:06 20:35 21:33
Lode Heath, adj Rowood Drive 06:37 07:07 07:24 07:45 08:05 08:23 08:48 09:15 09:35 14:55 15:17 15:41 16:06 16:32 16:50 17:20 17:51 18:13 18:41 19:11 19:38 20:07 20:36 21:34
Lode Heath School (opp) 06:37 07:07 07:25 07:45 08:05 08:23 08:48 09:15 09:36 14:56 15:18 15:42 16:07 16:33 16:51 17:21 17:52 18:13 18:41 19:11 19:38 20:08 20:37 21:35
Lode Heath, adj Grove Rd 06:38 07:08 07:26 07:47 08:07 08:25 08:50 09:17 09:37 14:57 15:19 15:43 16:08 16:34 16:52 17:22 17:53 18:14 18:42 19:12 19:39 20:09 20:38 21:36
Solihull Hospital (Stop SJ) 06:39 07:09 07:27 07:48 08:08 08:26 08:51 09:18 09:38 14:58 15:20 15:44 16:09 16:35 16:53 17:23 17:54 18:15 18:43 19:13 19:40 20:09 20:38 21:36
Solihull Station Rd (Stop SM) 06:41 07:11 07:29 07:50 08:10 08:28 08:53 09:20 09:40 15:00 15:22 15:46 16:11 16:37 16:55 17:25 17:56 18:17 18:45 19:15 19:42 20:11 20:40 21:38

More information