Bus Times

73 - Nantwich - Audlem - Whitchurch

A bus service operated by D & G Coach & Bus

Nantwich - Audlem - Whitchurch

Nantwich Bus Station (Stand D) 07:45 08:25 09:25 11:05 12:50 13:15 15:10 16:45 17:45
Nantwich, o/s Frog & Ferret 07:45 08:27 09:25 11:05 12:51 13:15 15:10 16:45 17:45
Nantwich, o/s Railway Station 07:48 08:31 09:28 11:08 12:53 13:18 15:13 16:48 17:48
Nantwich, by Newbold Way 12:57
Nantwich, nr Oak Grove 12:59
Nantwich, opp Marlowe Drive 13:02
Nantwich, opp St Anne's Primary School 07:48 08:33 09:28 16:48 17:48
Nantwich, o/s St Anne's Primary School 13:03
Nantwich Station View (E-bound) 11:09 13:05 13:19 15:14
Nantwich Cronkinson Oak (W-bound) 11:11 13:06 13:21 15:16
Nantwich, opp Rookery Drive 11:14 13:24 15:19
Nantwich, opp Marlowe Drive 11:15 13:25 15:20
Nantwich, by Newbold Way 11:17 13:27 15:22
Nantwich, nr Oak Grove 11:19 13:29 15:24
Nantwich, opp The Globe 07:49 08:35 09:29 11:20 13:30 15:25 16:49 17:49
Nantwich, nr Methodist Church 07:50 08:36 09:30 11:20 13:30 15:25 16:50 17:50
Stapeley Bishops Wood (cnr) 07:50 08:37 09:30 11:20 13:30 15:25 16:50 17:50
Stapeley Broad Lane (opp 36) 07:51 08:38 09:31 11:21 13:31 15:26 16:51 17:51
Stapeley, opp Primary School 07:51 08:39 09:31 11:21 13:31 15:26 16:51 17:51
Hatherton House (opp) 07:55 08:41 09:35 11:25 13:35 15:30 16:55 17:55
Hatherton Park Lane (cnr) 07:55 08:42 09:35 11:26 13:36 15:31 16:55 17:55
Hatherton, opp Fields Farm 07:56 08:43 09:36 11:26 13:36 15:31 16:56 17:56
Hatherton Oakes Corner (SW-bound) 07:57 08:44 09:37 11:27 13:37 15:32 16:57 17:57
Hankelow, nr White Lion PH 08:01 08:46 09:41 11:31 13:41 15:36 17:01 18:01
Little Heath, nr Emberton Place 11:34
Buerton, opp Longhill Lane 08:03 09:43 13:43 15:38 17:03 18:03
Buerton, opp Festival Avenue 08:06 09:46 13:46 15:41 17:06 18:06
Chapel End Kettle Lane (cnr) 08:07 08:49 09:47 13:47 15:42 17:07 18:07
Audlem, o/s St James' Church 08:11 08:51 09:51 11:36 13:51 15:46 17:11 18:11
Audlem, opp Tollgate Drive 09:51 13:51
Brown’s Bank, opp Coole Lane 09:52 13:52
Lightwood Green Avenue (cnr) 09:54 13:54
Burleydam, nr Council Houses 09:56 13:56
Burleydam, o/s Combermere Arms 09:57 13:57
New Woodhouse, adj Ancient Briton Inn 09:59 13:59
Broughall, opp White House Farm 10:02 14:02
Whitchurch, adj Wayland Road Jct 10:06 14:06
Whitchurch, opp Queens Road Jct 10:06 14:06
Whitchurch, adj Bus Station 10:08 14:08

Whitchurch - Audlem - Nantwich

Whitchurch, adj Bus Station 10:10 14:10
Whitchurch, adj Queens Road Jct 10:10 14:10
Whitchurch, opp Wayland Road Jct 10:11 14:11
Whitchurch, adj Railway Station 10:11 14:13
Broughall, adj White House Farm 10:14 14:15
New Woodhouse, opp Ancient Briton Inn 10:16 14:17
Burleydam, opp Combermere Arms 10:19 14:19
Royal’s Green, nr Walkmill Farm 10:20 14:20
Buerton, opp Festival Avenue 08:06 17:06
Chapel End Kettle Lane (cnr) 08:08 17:08
Audlem, o/s Post Office 08:11 17:11
Lightwood Green Avenue (opp) 10:22 14:22
Copthorne, opp Holly Bank 10:25 14:23
Audlem Tollgate Drive (cnr) 10:26 14:24
Audlem, o/s St James' Church 08:11 08:51 10:26 11:36 14:26 17:11
Chapel End, opp Kettle Lane 10:29 11:38 14:28
Buerton, nr Festival Avenue 10:31 11:41 14:31
Buerton Longhill Lane (cnr) 10:33 11:42 14:33
Hankelow, o/s Corbrook Cottages 08:14 08:54 11:44 17:14
Hankelow, opp White Lion PH 08:16 08:56 10:36 11:46 14:36 17:16
Hatherton Oakes Corner (NE-bound) 08:19 08:57 10:39 11:47 14:37 17:19
Hatherton, o/s Fields Farm 08:20 08:58 10:40 11:48 14:38 17:20
Hatherton, opp Park Lane 08:20 08:59 10:40 11:49 14:39 17:20
Hatherton House (o/s) 08:21 09:00 10:41 11:50 14:40 17:21
Stapeley Mill Lane (cnr) 08:24 09:01 10:44 11:51 14:41 17:24
Stapeley, o/s Primary School 08:24 09:02 10:44 11:52 14:42 17:24
Stapeley, opp Bishops Wood 08:25 09:03 10:45 11:53 14:43 17:25
Nantwich, opp Methodist Church 08:25 09:04 10:45 11:54 14:44 17:25
Nantwich, o/s The Globe 08:26 09:05 10:46 11:55 14:45 17:26
Nantwich, o/s St Anne's Primary School 08:27 14:46 17:27
Nantwich, by Newbold Way 09:06 10:47 11:56
Nantwich, nr Oak Grove 09:08 10:48 11:58 12:59
Nantwich, nr Marlowe Drive 09:12 10:52 12:02 13:02
Nantwich, nr Rookery Drive 09:13 10:52 12:03 13:02
Nantwich Station View (E-bound) 09:14 10:54 12:04 13:04
Nantwich Cronkinson Oak (W-bound) 09:16 10:56 12:06 13:06
Nantwich, nr Railway Station 08:28 09:19 10:59 12:09 13:09 14:48 17:28
Nantwich Water Lode (cnr) 08:30 09:21 11:01 12:11 13:11 14:50 17:30
Nantwich Bus Station (Stand D) 08:32 09:23 11:03 12:13 13:13 14:52 17:32

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

Related services

More information