🦠 Coronavirus (COVID-19): most bus operators are introducing new timetables, as fewer passengers are travelling. If you need to travel, please check their websites for the latest updates.

bustimes.org

734 - Ryarsh - Kings Hill - West Malling - Larkfield - London

A coach service operated by Brookline

Map

Ryarsh - Kings Hill - West Malling - Larkfield - London

Ryarsh, o/s Brookline Depot 05:43 06:15 06:40
Ryarsh, adj The Street 05:45 06:16 06:43
Kings Hill Tower View (S-bound) 05:53 06:24 06:51
Kings Hill, opp Asda 05:55 06:26 06:53
Kings Hill, adj Baxter Way 05:58 06:28 06:55
Kings Hill, opp Sunrise Way 05:59 06:30 06:57
Kings Hill, opp Regent Way 06:00 06:32 06:59
Kings Hill, opp Holly Way 06:01 06:34 07:00
Kings Hill, adj Quindell Place 06:01 06:34 07:00
Kings Hill, opp Melrose Avenue 06:02 06:34 07:01
Kings Hill, opp Forest Way 06:04 06:35 07:02
Kings Hill Gibson Drive (NW-bound) 06:05 06:36 07:03
W Malling King Hill (NE-bound) 06:06 06:38 07:05
St Leonard’s Street Teston Road (NE-bound) 06:07 06:40 07:07
St Leonard’s Street, opp Manor Park Country Park 06:08 06:42 07:09
W Malling High Street (N-bound) 06:10 06:44 07:11
W Malling Town Hill (N-bound) 06:10 06:44 07:11
W Malling Town Hill Roundabout (just after) 06:12 06:46 07:13
Leybourne Turning West (E-bound) 06:13 06:49 07:13
Leybourne Turning East (E-bound) 06:15 06:52 07:14
Larkfield, adj Lunsford Lane Turning 06:16 06:53 07:16
Larkfield Lunsford Lane (N-bound) 06:16 06:53 07:16
Larkfield, adj Kent Mart 06:17 06:54 07:17
Larkfield, opp Partridge Avenue 06:18 06:55 07:18
Larkfield, after Motorway Bridge 06:18 06:56 07:19
Larkfield, adj Jerome Road 06:19 06:57 07:20
Canary Wharf Columbus Courtyard (Stop E) 07:20s 08:00s 08:20s
Tower Hill The Tower Of London (Stop TA) 07:38s 08:20s 08:43s
City of London London Bridge (Stop 49) 07:45s 08:25s 08:47s
Temple Avenue (->W) 07:50s 08:30s 08:59s
Temple (Stop O) 07:52s 08:32s 09:01s
Waterloo London Eye (->E) 07:57 08:40 09:09

London - Larkfield - West Malling - Kings Hill - Ryarsh

Waterloo St Thomas' Hospital County Hall (Stop D) 16:28 17:00 17:41
Embankment (Stop 40B) 16:36 17:08 17:49
Temple (Stop N) 16:38 17:10 17:50
Temple Avenue (->E) 16:40 17:11 17:51
Cannon Street (Stop 47) 16:50 17:20 18:00
Tower Hill Tower Of London (Stop TB) 17:00 17:30 18:10
Canary Wharf West India Avenue (Stop C) 17:15 17:45 18:20
Larkfield, opp Jerome Road 18:20s 18:50s 19:15s
Larkfield, before Motorway Bridge 18:20s 18:51s 19:15s
Larkfield, adj Partridge Avenue 18:21s 18:52s 19:16s
Larkfield, opp Kent Mart 18:23s 18:53s 19:17s
Larkfield Lunsford Lane (S-bound) 18:23s 18:53s 19:17s
Larkfield, opp Lunsford Lane Turning 18:24s 18:54s 19:18s
Leybourne Turning West (W-bound) 18:26s 18:56s 19:20s
W Malling Town Hill Roundabout (just before) 18:28s 18:58s 19:22s
W Malling Town Hill (S-bound) 18:29s 18:59s 19:23s
W Malling High Street (S-bound) 18:30s 19:00s 19:25s
St Leonard's Street (SW-bound) 18:31s 19:01s 19:26s
St Leonard’s Street Teston Road (SW-bound) 18:32s 19:02s 19:27s
W Malling King Hill (SW-bound) 18:33s 19:03s 19:28s
Kings Hill Gibson Drive (SE-bound) 18:35s 19:05s 19:30s
Kings Hill, adj Forest Way 18:36s 19:06s 19:32s
Kings Hill, adj Melrose Avenue 18:36s 19:06s 19:32s
Kings Hill, adj Dawn Lane 18:37s 19:07s 19:33s
Kings Hill, adj Holly Way 18:40s 19:09s 19:36s
Kings Hill, adj Regent Way 18:40s 19:09s 19:37s
Kings Hill, adj Sunrise Way 18:41s 19:10s 19:39s
Kings Hill, opp Baxter Way 18:41s 19:10s 19:39s
Kings Hill, adj Asda 18:42s 19:12s 19:40s
Ryarsh, opp The Street 18:50s 19:20s 19:48s
Ryarsh, o/s Brookline Depot 18:52 19:21 19:49

Times marked s – “sets down only” – the coach will only stop to drop passengers off

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

More information

Brookline