🦠 Coronavirus (COVID-19): most bus operators are introducing new timetables, as fewer passengers are travelling. If you need to travel, please check their websites for the latest updates.

bustimes.org

74

A bus service operated by National Express West Midlands

Map

Inbound

Dudley Bus Station (Stand B) 00:00 05:05 05:45 06:15 06:45 07:13 07:43 08:10 08:35 09:05 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 19:00 19:35 19:55 20:25 20:55 21:25 21:55 22:25 22:55 23:25
Burnt Tree, adj Castle Gate 00:02 05:07 05:47 06:17 06:47 07:15 07:45 08:12 08:38 09:08 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:33 19:03 19:37 19:57 20:27 20:57 21:27 21:57 22:27 22:57 23:27
Burnt Tree, opp Arras Rd 00:03 05:08 05:47 06:17 06:47 07:15 07:46 08:13 08:38 09:08 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:33 19:03 19:38 19:58 20:28 20:58 21:28 21:58 22:28 22:58 23:28
Burnt Tree (before) 00:03 05:08 05:48 06:18 06:48 07:16 07:46 08:13 08:39 09:09 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:34 19:04 19:38 19:58 20:28 20:58 21:28 21:58 22:28 22:58 23:28
Tividale Hall, opp Hopkins St 00:04 05:09 05:48 06:18 06:48 07:16 07:47 08:14 08:40 09:10 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:35 19:05 19:39 19:59 20:29 20:59 21:29 21:59 22:29 22:59 23:29
Tividale Hall, opp Tividale St 00:05 05:10 05:49 06:19 06:49 07:17 07:48 08:15 08:40 09:10 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:35 19:05 19:40 20:00 20:30 21:00 21:30 22:00 22:30 23:00 23:30
Dudley Port, opp Sedgley Rd East 00:06 05:11 05:50 06:20 06:50 07:18 07:49 08:16 08:41 09:11 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:36 19:06 19:41 20:01 20:31 21:01 21:31 22:01 22:31 23:01 23:31
Dudley Port, adj Tudor St 00:06 05:11 05:50 06:20 06:50 07:18 07:49 08:16 08:42 09:12 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:37 19:07 19:41 20:01 20:31 21:01 21:31 22:01 22:31 23:01 23:31
Dudley Port, adj Rail Station Bridge 00:07 05:12 05:51 06:21 06:51 07:19 07:50 08:17 08:43 09:13 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:38 19:08 19:42 20:02 20:32 21:02 21:32 22:02 22:32 23:02 23:32
Dudley Port, adj Lower Church Lane 00:07 05:12 05:51 06:21 06:51 07:19 07:50 08:17 08:44 09:14 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:08 18:38 19:08 19:42 20:02 20:32 21:02 21:32 22:02 22:32 23:02 23:32
Dudley Port, adj Horseley Rd 00:08 05:13 05:52 06:22 06:52 07:20 07:51 08:18 08:45 09:15 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:09 18:39 19:09 19:43 20:03 20:33 21:03 21:33 22:03 22:33 23:03 23:33
Great Bridge, opp Providence St 00:09 05:14 05:53 06:23 06:53 07:21 07:52 08:19 08:45 09:15 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:40 19:10 19:44 20:04 20:34 21:04 21:34 22:04 22:34 23:04 23:34
Great Bridge Brickhouse Lane South 00:11 05:16 05:55 06:25 06:55 07:23 07:54 08:21 08:48 09:18 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:12 18:42 19:12 19:46 20:06 20:36 21:06 21:36 22:06 22:36 23:06 23:36
Great Bridge, nr Whitehall Rd 00:11 05:16 05:55 06:25 06:55 07:23 07:54 08:21 08:48 09:18 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:12 18:42 19:12 19:46 20:06 20:36 21:06 21:36 22:06 22:36 23:06 23:36
Great Bridge, adj Richmond St 00:12 05:17 05:56 06:26 06:56 07:24 07:55 08:22 08:49 09:19 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:14 18:44 19:13 19:47 20:07 20:37 21:07 21:37 22:07 22:37 23:07 23:37
Swan Village, after Ryder St 00:13 05:18 05:57 06:27 06:57 07:25 07:56 08:23 08:51 09:21 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:15 18:45 19:15 19:49 20:09 20:38 21:08 21:38 22:08 22:38 23:08 23:38
Swan Village, opp Davey Rd 00:15 05:19 05:58 06:28 06:59 07:27 07:58 08:25 08:52 09:22 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:18 18:48 19:17 19:51 20:11 20:40 21:10 21:40 22:10 22:40 23:10 23:40
Guns Village, opp Claypit Lane 00:16 05:20 05:59 06:29 07:00 07:28 07:59 08:26 08:54 09:24 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:19 18:49 19:18 19:52 20:12 20:41 21:11 21:41 22:11 22:41 23:11 23:41
Guns Village Metro Stop (opp) 00:16 05:21 06:00 06:30 07:00 07:28 08:00 08:27 08:54 09:24 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:20 18:50 19:19 19:53 20:13 20:41 21:11 21:41 22:11 22:41 23:11 23:41
Guns Village Clock Tower 00:17 05:21 06:00 06:30 07:01 07:29 08:01 08:28 08:55 09:25 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:21 18:51 19:20 19:54 20:14 20:42 21:12 21:42 22:12 22:42 23:12 23:42
Carters Green, after Shaftesbury St 00:18 05:22 06:01 06:31 07:02 07:30 08:02 08:29 08:56 09:26 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:23 18:53 19:21 19:55 20:15 20:43 21:13 21:43 22:13 22:43 23:13 23:43
Carters Green, after Dartmouth St 00:18 05:23 06:02 06:32 07:02 07:30 08:02 08:29 08:57 09:27 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:23 18:53 19:22 19:56 20:16 20:43 21:13 21:43 22:13 22:43 23:13 23:43
Carters Green, opp West Bromwich Town Hall 00:19 05:23 06:02 06:32 07:03 07:31 08:03 08:30 08:58 09:28 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:24 18:54 19:22 19:56 20:16 20:44 21:14 21:44 22:14 22:44 23:14 23:44
Carters Green, opp Victoria St 00:19 05:24 06:03 06:33 07:03 07:31 08:03 08:30 08:58 09:28 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:25 18:55 19:23 19:57 20:17 20:44 21:14 21:44 22:14 22:44 23:14 23:44
W Bromwich West Bromwich Bus Station (Stand H) 00:21 05:25 06:04 06:34 07:05 07:33 08:05 08:32 09:00 09:30 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:27 18:57 19:25 19:59 20:19 20:46 21:16 21:46 22:16 22:46 23:16 23:46
W Bromwich West Bromwich Bus Station (Stand H) 00:25 01:30 02:30 03:30 04:10 04:35 05:05 05:30 05:50 06:10 06:25 06:40 06:55 07:10 07:25 07:40 07:55 08:10 08:25 08:37 08:52 09:02 09:17 09:32 09:47 10:02 10:17 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:17 12:32 12:47 13:02 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:32 15:47 16:02 16:17 16:32 16:47 17:02 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:17 18:32 18:47 19:02 19:17 19:33 19:49 20:04 20:20 20:35 20:50 21:05 21:20 21:35 21:50 22:05 22:20 22:35 22:50 23:20 23:50
W Bromwich, opp Dartmouth Square 00:27 01:31 02:31 03:31 04:11 04:36 05:06 05:31 05:51 06:11 06:26 06:41 06:56 07:11 07:26 07:41 07:56 08:11 08:26 08:39 08:54 09:04 09:19 09:34 09:49 10:04 10:19 10:34 10:49 11:04 11:19 11:34 11:49 12:04 12:19 12:34 12:49 13:04 13:19 13:34 13:49 14:04 14:19 14:34 14:49 15:04 15:19 15:34 15:49 16:04 16:19 16:34 16:49 17:04 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:04 18:19 18:34 18:49 19:04 19:19 19:35 19:51 20:06 20:22 20:37 20:52 21:07 21:22 21:37 21:52 22:07 22:22 22:37 22:52 23:22 23:52
W Bromwich, before Trinity Way 00:27 01:32 02:32 03:32 04:12 04:37 05:07 05:32 05:52 06:12 06:27 06:42 06:57 07:12 07:27 07:42 07:57 08:12 08:27 08:39 08:54 09:05 09:20 09:35 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:35 15:50 16:05 16:20 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:20 18:35 18:50 19:04 19:19 19:35 19:51 20:06 20:22 20:37 20:52 21:07 21:22 21:37 21:52 22:07 22:22 22:37 22:52 23:22 23:52
W Bromwich, adj Hope St 00:28 01:32 02:32 03:32 04:12 04:37 05:07 05:32 05:52 06:12 06:27 06:42 06:57 07:12 07:27 07:42 07:57 08:12 08:27 08:40 08:55 09:05 09:20 09:35 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:35 15:50 16:05 16:20 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:20 18:35 18:50 19:05 19:20 19:36 19:52 20:07 20:23 20:38 20:53 21:08 21:23 21:38 21:53 22:08 22:23 22:38 22:53 23:23 23:53
W Bromwich, adj Bagnall St 00:28 01:33 02:33 03:33 04:13 04:38 05:08 05:33 05:53 06:13 06:28 06:43 06:58 07:13 07:28 07:43 07:58 08:13 08:28 08:40 08:55 09:06 09:21 09:36 09:51 10:06 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:21 11:36 11:51 12:06 12:21 12:36 12:51 13:06 13:21 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:21 15:36 15:51 16:06 16:21 16:36 16:51 17:06 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:21 18:36 18:51 19:06 19:21 19:37 19:53 20:08 20:24 20:38 20:53 21:08 21:23 21:38 21:53 22:08 22:23 22:38 22:53 23:23 23:53
W Bromwich, adj Beeches Rd 00:29 01:33 02:33 03:33 04:13 04:38 05:08 05:33 05:53 06:13 06:28 06:43 06:58 07:13 07:28 07:43 07:58 08:13 08:28 08:41 08:56 09:07 09:22 09:37 09:52 10:07 10:22 10:37 10:52 11:07 11:22 11:37 11:52 12:07 12:22 12:37 12:52 13:07 13:22 13:37 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:37 14:52 15:07 15:22 15:37 15:52 16:07 16:22 16:37 16:52 17:07 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:22 18:37 18:52 19:07 19:22 19:38 19:54 20:09 20:25 20:39 20:54 21:09 21:24 21:39 21:54 22:09 22:24 22:39 22:54 23:24 23:54
Europa Village, opp Kenrick Way 00:30 01:35 02:35 03:35 04:15 04:40 05:10 05:35 05:55 06:15 06:30 06:45 07:00 07:15 07:30 07:45 08:00 08:15 08:30 08:42 08:57 09:09 09:24 09:39 09:54 10:09 10:24 10:39 10:54 11:09 11:24 11:39 11:54 12:09 12:24 12:39 12:54 13:09 13:24 13:39 13:54 14:09 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:09 15:24 15:39 15:54 16:09 16:24 16:39 16:54 17:09 17:24 17:39 17:54 18:09 18:24 18:39 18:54 19:08 19:23 19:39 19:55 20:10 20:26 20:40 20:55 21:10 21:25 21:40 21:55 22:10 22:25 22:40 22:55 23:25 23:55
Europa Village, nr Halfords Lane 00:32 01:36 02:36 03:36 04:16 04:41 05:11 05:36 05:56 06:16 06:31 06:46 07:01 07:16 07:31 07:46 08:01 08:16 08:31 08:44 08:59 09:10 09:25 09:40 09:55 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:40 15:55 16:10 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:25 18:40 18:55 19:10 19:25 19:41 19:57 20:12 20:28 20:42 20:57 21:12 21:27 21:42 21:57 22:12 22:27 22:42 22:57 23:27 23:57
Leveretts, opp Middlemore Rd 00:33 01:37 02:37 03:37 04:17 04:42 05:12 05:37 05:57 06:17 06:32 06:47 07:02 07:17 07:32 07:47 08:02 08:17 08:32 08:45 09:00 09:12 09:27 09:42 09:57 10:12 10:27 10:42 10:57 11:12 11:27 11:42 11:57 12:12 12:27 12:42 12:57 13:12 13:27 13:42 13:57 14:12 14:27 14:42 14:57 15:12 15:27 15:42 15:57 16:12 16:27 16:42 16:57 17:12 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:12 18:27 18:42 18:57 19:11 19:26 19:42 19:58 20:13 20:29 20:43 20:58 21:13 21:28 21:43 21:58 22:13 22:28 22:43 22:58 23:28 23:58
Leveretts, adj Island Rd 00:33 01:37 02:37 03:37 04:17 04:42 05:12 05:37 05:57 06:17 06:32 06:47 07:02 07:17 07:32 07:47 08:02 08:17 08:32 08:45 09:00 09:13 09:28 09:43 09:58 10:13 10:28 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:13 12:28 12:43 12:58 13:13 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:13 15:28 15:43 15:58 16:13 16:28 16:43 16:58 17:13 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:13 18:28 18:43 18:58 19:12 19:27 19:43 19:58 20:13 20:29 20:43 20:58 21:13 21:28 21:43 21:58 22:13 22:28 22:43 22:58 23:28 23:58
Handsworth, opp Wattville Rd 00:34 01:38 02:38 03:38 04:18 04:43 05:13 05:38 05:58 06:18 06:33 06:48 07:03 07:18 07:33 07:48 08:03 08:18 08:34 08:47 09:02 09:14 09:29 09:44 09:59 10:14 10:29 10:44 10:59 11:14 11:29 11:44 11:59 12:14 12:29 12:44 12:59 13:14 13:29 13:44 13:59 14:14 14:29 14:44 14:59 15:14 15:29 15:44 15:59 16:14 16:29 16:44 16:59 17:14 17:29 17:44 17:59 18:14 18:29 18:44 18:59 19:13 19:28 19:44 20:00 20:15 20:31 20:44 20:59 21:14 21:29 21:44 21:59 22:14 22:29 22:44 22:59 23:29 23:59
Handsworth, opp Woodland Rd 00:35 01:39 02:39 03:39 04:19 04:44 05:14 05:39 05:59 06:19 06:34 06:49 07:04 07:19 07:34 07:49 08:04 08:19 08:34 08:47 09:02 09:15 09:30 09:45 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:45 16:00 16:15 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:30 18:45 19:00 19:14 19:29 19:45 20:00 20:15 20:31 20:45 21:00 21:15 21:30 21:45 22:00 22:15 22:30 22:45 23:00 23:30 00:00
Handsworth, opp Crocketts Rd 00:36 01:40 02:40 03:40 04:20 04:45 05:15 05:40 06:00 06:20 06:35 06:50 07:05 07:20 07:35 07:50 08:05 08:20 08:36 08:49 09:04 09:17 09:32 09:47 10:02 10:17 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:17 12:32 12:47 13:02 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:32 15:47 16:02 16:17 16:32 16:47 17:02 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:17 18:32 18:47 19:02 19:15 19:30 19:46 20:02 20:17 20:33 20:46 21:01 21:16 21:31 21:46 22:01 22:16 22:31 22:46 23:01 23:31 00:01
Handsworth, opp Booth St 00:38 01:41 02:41 03:41 04:21 04:46 05:16 05:41 06:01 06:21 06:36 06:51 07:06 07:21 07:37 07:52 08:07 08:22 08:38 08:51 09:06 09:19 09:34 09:49 10:04 10:19 10:34 10:49 11:04 11:19 11:34 11:49 12:04 12:19 12:34 12:49 13:04 13:19 13:34 13:49 14:04 14:19 14:34 14:49 15:04 15:19 15:34 15:49 16:04 16:19 16:34 16:49 17:04 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:04 18:19 18:34 18:49 19:04 19:17 19:32 19:48 20:04 20:19 20:35 20:48 21:03 21:18 21:33 21:48 22:03 22:18 22:33 22:48 23:03 23:33 00:03
Handsworth, after Alfred Rd 00:39 01:43 02:43 03:43 04:23 04:48 05:18 05:43 06:03 06:23 06:38 06:53 07:08 07:23 07:38 07:53 08:08 08:23 08:39 08:52 09:07 09:21 09:36 09:51 10:06 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:21 11:36 11:51 12:06 12:21 12:36 12:51 13:06 13:21 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:21 15:36 15:51 16:06 16:21 16:36 16:51 17:06 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:21 18:36 18:51 19:06 19:19 19:34 19:50 20:05 20:20 20:36 20:49 21:04 21:19 21:34 21:49 22:04 22:19 22:34 22:49 23:04 23:34 00:04
Handsworth, after Boulton Rd 00:41 01:44 02:44 03:44 04:24 04:49 05:19 05:44 06:04 06:24 06:39 06:54 07:09 07:24 07:40 07:55 08:10 08:25 08:41 08:54 09:09 09:23 09:38 09:53 10:08 10:23 10:38 10:53 11:08 11:23 11:38 11:53 12:08 12:23 12:38 12:53 13:08 13:23 13:38 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:38 14:53 15:08 15:23 15:38 15:53 16:08 16:23 16:38 16:53 17:08 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:08 18:23 18:38 18:53 19:08 19:21 19:36 19:52 20:07 20:22 20:38 20:51 21:06 21:21 21:36 21:51 22:06 22:21 22:36 22:51 23:06 23:36 00:06
Handsworth, adj Grove Lane 00:41 01:44 02:44 03:44 04:24 04:49 05:19 05:44 06:04 06:24 06:39 06:54 07:09 07:24 07:40 07:55 08:10 08:25 08:42 08:55 09:10 09:24 09:39 09:54 10:09 10:24 10:39 10:54 11:09 11:24 11:39 11:54 12:09 12:24 12:39 12:54 13:09 13:24 13:39 13:54 14:09 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:09 15:24 15:39 15:54 16:09 16:24 16:39 16:54 17:09 17:24 17:39 17:54 18:09 18:24 18:39 18:54 19:09 19:22 19:37 19:53 20:08 20:23 20:38 20:51 21:06 21:21 21:36 21:51 22:06 22:21 22:36 22:51 23:06 23:36 00:06
Lozells, adj Ivy Rd 00:43 01:46 02:46 03:46 04:26 04:51 05:21 05:46 06:06 06:26 06:41 06:56 07:11 07:26 07:42 07:57 08:12 08:27 08:43 08:56 09:11 09:26 09:41 09:56 10:11 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:11 12:26 12:41 12:56 13:11 13:26 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:11 15:26 15:41 15:56 16:11 16:26 16:41 16:56 17:11 17:26 17:41 17:56 18:11 18:26 18:41 18:56 19:11 19:24 19:39 19:54 20:09 20:24 20:40 20:53 21:08 21:23 21:38 21:53 22:08 22:23 22:38 22:53 23:08 23:38 00:08
Lozells, adj Rose Hill Rd 00:44 01:47 02:47 03:47 04:27 04:52 05:22 05:47 06:07 06:27 06:42 06:57 07:12 07:27 07:43 07:58 08:13 08:28 08:44 08:57 09:12 09:27 09:42 09:57 10:12 10:27 10:42 10:57 11:12 11:27 11:42 11:57 12:12 12:27 12:42 12:57 13:12 13:27 13:42 13:57 14:12 14:27 14:42 14:57 15:12 15:27 15:42 15:57 16:12 16:27 16:42 16:57 17:12 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:12 18:27 18:42 18:57 19:12 19:25 19:40 19:55 20:10 20:25 20:41 20:54 21:09 21:24 21:39 21:54 22:09 22:24 22:39 22:54 23:09 23:39 00:09
Lozells, opp Soho Ave 00:44 01:47 02:47 03:47 04:27 04:52 05:22 05:47 06:07 06:27 06:42 06:57 07:12 07:27 07:43 07:58 08:13 08:28 08:45 08:58 09:13 09:28 09:43 09:58 10:13 10:28 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:13 12:28 12:43 12:58 13:13 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:13 15:28 15:43 15:58 16:13 16:28 16:43 16:58 17:13 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:13 18:28 18:43 18:58 19:13 19:26 19:41 19:56 20:11 20:26 20:41 20:54 21:09 21:24 21:39 21:54 22:09 22:24 22:39 22:54 23:09 23:39 00:09
Hockley, adj Hamstead Rd 00:46 01:49 02:49 03:49 04:29 04:54 05:24 05:49 06:09 06:29 06:44 06:59 07:14 07:29 07:45 08:00 08:15 08:30 08:46 08:59 09:14 09:30 09:45 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:45 16:00 16:15 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:14 18:29 18:44 18:59 19:14 19:27 19:42 19:57 20:12 20:27 20:43 20:56 21:11 21:26 21:41 21:56 22:11 22:26 22:41 22:56 23:11 23:41 00:11
Hockley Circus (before) 00:47 01:50 02:50 03:50 04:30 04:55 05:25 05:50 06:10 06:30 06:45 07:00 07:15 07:30 07:46 08:01 08:16 08:31 08:48 09:01 09:16 09:32 09:47 10:02 10:17 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:17 12:32 12:47 13:02 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:32 15:47 16:02 16:17 16:32 16:47 17:02 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:16 18:31 18:46 19:01 19:16 19:29 19:44 19:59 20:14 20:29 20:44 20:57 21:12 21:27 21:42 21:57 22:12 22:27 22:42 22:57 23:12 23:42 00:12
Hockley, adj Great King St 00:48 01:51 02:51 03:51 04:31 04:56 05:26 05:51 06:11 06:31 06:46 07:01 07:16 07:31 07:47 08:02 08:17 08:32 08:49 09:02 09:17 09:33 09:48 10:03 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:18 12:33 12:48 13:03 13:18 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:18 15:33 15:48 16:03 16:18 16:33 16:48 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:17 18:32 18:47 19:02 19:17 19:30 19:45 20:00 20:15 20:30 20:45 20:58 21:13 21:28 21:43 21:58 22:13 22:28 22:43 22:58 23:13 23:43 00:13
Jewellery Quarter, opp Vyse St 00:49 01:52 02:52 03:52 04:32 04:57 05:27 05:52 06:12 06:32 06:47 07:02 07:17 07:32 07:48 08:03 08:18 08:33 08:50 09:03 09:18 09:34 09:49 10:04 10:19 10:34 10:49 11:04 11:19 11:34 11:49 12:04 12:19 12:34 12:49 13:04 13:19 13:34 13:49 14:04 14:19 14:34 14:49 15:04 15:19 15:34 15:49 16:04 16:19 16:34 16:49 17:04 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:04 18:18 18:33 18:48 19:03 19:18 19:31 19:46 20:01 20:16 20:31 20:46 20:59 21:14 21:29 21:44 21:59 22:14 22:29 22:44 22:59 23:14 23:44 00:14
Jewellery Quarter, opp Hall St 00:50 01:53 02:53 03:53 04:33 04:58 05:28 05:53 06:13 06:33 06:48 07:03 07:18 07:33 07:49 08:04 08:19 08:34 08:51 09:04 09:19 09:36 09:51 10:06 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:21 11:36 11:51 12:06 12:21 12:36 12:51 13:06 13:21 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:21 15:36 15:51 16:06 16:21 16:36 16:51 17:06 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:20 18:35 18:50 19:05 19:20 19:33 19:48 20:02 20:17 20:32 20:47 21:00 21:15 21:30 21:45 22:00 22:15 22:30 22:45 23:00 23:15 23:45 00:15
Jewellery Quarter St Paul's Metro Stop (Stop CN5) 00:51 01:54 02:54 03:54 04:34 04:59 05:29 05:54 06:14 06:34 06:49 07:04 07:19 07:34 07:50 08:05 08:20 08:35 08:52 09:05 09:20 09:37 09:52 10:07 10:22 10:37 10:52 11:07 11:22 11:37 11:52 12:07 12:22 12:37 12:52 13:07 13:22 13:37 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:37 14:52 15:07 15:22 15:37 15:52 16:07 16:22 16:37 16:52 17:07 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:21 18:36 18:51 19:06 19:21 19:34 19:49 20:03 20:18 20:33 20:48 21:01 21:16 21:31 21:46 22:01 22:16 22:31 22:46 23:01 23:16 23:46 00:16
Jewellery Quarter Water St (Stop CN1) 00:52 01:55 02:55 03:55 04:35 05:00 05:30 05:55 06:15 06:35 06:50 07:05 07:20 07:35 07:51 08:06 08:21 08:36 08:53 09:06 09:21 09:38 09:53 10:08 10:23 10:38 10:53 11:08 11:23 11:38 11:53 12:08 12:23 12:38 12:53 13:08 13:23 13:38 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:38 14:53 15:08 15:23 15:38 15:53 16:08 16:23 16:38 16:53 17:08 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:08 18:22 18:37 18:52 19:07 19:22 19:35 19:50 20:04 20:19 20:34 20:49 21:02 21:17 21:32 21:47 22:02 22:17 22:32 22:47 23:02 23:17 23:47 00:17
Birmingham Lloyd House (Stop SQ3) 00:53 01:56 02:56 03:56 04:36 05:01 05:31 05:56 06:16 06:36 06:51 07:06 07:21 07:36 07:52 08:07 08:22 08:38 08:55 09:08 09:23 09:39 09:54 10:09 10:24 10:39 10:54 11:09 11:24 11:39 11:54 12:09 12:24 12:39 12:54 13:09 13:24 13:39 13:54 14:09 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:09 15:24 15:39 15:54 16:09 16:24 16:39 16:54 17:09 17:24 17:39 17:54 18:09 18:23 18:38 18:53 19:08 19:23 19:36 19:51 20:06 20:21 20:36 20:50 21:03 21:18 21:33 21:48 22:03 22:18 22:33 22:48 23:03 23:18 23:48 00:18
Birmingham Colmore Circus (Stop SH5) 00:55 01:58 02:58 03:58 04:38 05:03 05:33 05:58 06:18 06:38 06:53 07:08 07:23 07:38 07:54 08:09 08:24 08:40 08:57 09:10 09:25 09:42 09:57 10:12 10:27 10:42 10:57 11:12 11:27 11:42 11:57 12:12 12:27 12:42 12:57 13:12 13:27 13:42 13:57 14:12 14:27 14:42 14:57 15:12 15:27 15:42 15:57 16:12 16:27 16:42 16:57 17:12 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:12 18:26 18:41 18:56 19:11 19:26 19:39 19:54 20:08 20:23 20:38 20:52 21:05 21:20 21:35 21:50 22:05 22:20 22:35 22:50 23:05 23:20 23:50 00:20

Outbound

Birmingham Colmore Circus (Stop SH5) 00:20 01:00 02:00 03:00 04:00 04:40 05:10 05:40 06:00 06:20 06:40 07:00 07:15 07:32 07:47 08:02 08:17 08:32 08:47 09:02 09:17 09:32 09:47 10:02 10:17 10:32 then every 15 minutes until 16:32 16:47 17:02 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:17 18:32 18:47 19:02 19:17 19:32 19:45 19:55 20:10 20:25 20:40 20:55 21:10 21:25 21:40 21:55 22:10 22:25 22:40 22:55 23:10 23:30 23:50
Birmingham Lloyd House (Stop SQ6) 00:21 01:01 02:00 03:00 04:01 04:40 05:11 05:41 06:01 06:21 06:41 07:01 07:16 07:33 07:48 08:03 08:18 08:33 08:48 09:03 09:18 09:33 09:48 10:03 10:18 10:33 16:33 16:48 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:18 18:33 18:48 19:03 19:18 19:33 19:46 19:56 20:11 20:26 20:41 20:56 21:11 21:26 21:41 21:56 22:11 22:26 22:41 22:56 23:11 23:31 23:51
Jewellery Quarter Water St (Stop CN2) 00:22 01:02 02:01 03:01 04:02 04:41 05:12 05:42 06:02 06:22 06:42 07:02 07:17 07:34 07:49 08:04 08:19 08:34 08:49 09:04 09:19 09:34 09:49 10:04 10:19 10:34 16:34 16:49 17:04 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:04 18:19 18:34 18:49 19:04 19:19 19:34 19:47 19:57 20:12 20:27 20:42 20:57 21:12 21:27 21:42 21:57 22:12 22:27 22:42 22:57 23:12 23:32 23:52
Jewellery Quarter St Paul's Metro Stop (Stop CN4) 00:23 01:03 02:02 03:02 04:02 04:42 05:12 05:42 06:02 06:22 06:42 07:02 07:17 07:34 07:49 08:04 08:19 08:35 08:50 09:05 09:20 09:35 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:35 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:20 18:35 18:50 19:05 19:20 19:35 19:48 19:58 20:13 20:28 20:43 20:58 21:13 21:28 21:43 21:58 22:13 22:28 22:43 22:58 23:13 23:33 23:53
Jewellery Quarter, adj Hall St 00:24 01:04 02:03 03:03 04:04 04:43 05:14 05:44 06:04 06:24 06:44 07:04 07:19 07:36 07:51 08:06 08:21 08:36 08:51 09:06 09:21 09:37 09:52 10:07 10:22 10:37 16:37 16:52 17:07 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:22 18:37 18:52 19:07 19:22 19:37 19:49 19:59 20:14 20:29 20:44 20:59 21:14 21:29 21:44 21:59 22:14 22:29 22:44 22:59 23:14 23:34 23:54
Jewellery Quarter, adj Vyse St 00:25 01:05 02:04 03:04 04:04 04:44 05:14 05:44 06:04 06:24 06:44 07:04 07:19 07:36 07:51 08:06 08:21 08:37 08:52 09:07 09:22 09:38 09:53 10:08 10:23 10:38 16:38 16:53 17:08 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:08 18:23 18:38 18:53 19:08 19:23 19:38 19:50 20:00 20:15 20:30 20:45 21:00 21:15 21:30 21:45 22:00 22:15 22:30 22:45 23:00 23:15 23:35 23:55
Hockley, nr Great King St 00:26 01:06 02:05 03:05 04:05 04:45 05:15 05:45 06:05 06:25 06:45 07:05 07:20 07:37 07:52 08:07 08:22 08:38 08:53 09:08 09:23 09:39 09:54 10:09 10:24 10:39 16:39 16:54 17:09 17:24 17:39 17:54 18:09 18:24 18:39 18:54 19:09 19:24 19:39 19:51 20:01 20:16 20:31 20:46 21:01 21:16 21:31 21:46 22:01 22:16 22:31 22:46 23:01 23:16 23:36 23:56
Hockley Circus (adj) 00:28 01:08 02:06 03:06 04:07 04:46 05:17 05:47 06:07 06:27 06:47 07:07 07:22 07:39 07:54 08:09 08:24 08:40 08:55 09:10 09:25 09:41 09:56 10:11 10:26 10:41 16:41 16:56 17:11 17:26 17:41 17:56 18:11 18:26 18:41 18:56 19:11 19:26 19:41 19:53 20:03 20:18 20:33 20:48 21:03 21:18 21:33 21:48 22:03 22:18 22:33 22:48 23:03 23:18 23:38 23:58
Hockley, opp Hamstead Rd 00:29 01:09 02:07 03:07 04:08 04:47 05:18 05:48 06:08 06:28 06:48 07:08 07:23 07:40 07:55 08:10 08:25 08:41 08:56 09:11 09:26 09:43 09:58 10:13 10:28 10:43 16:43 16:58 17:13 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:13 18:28 18:43 18:58 19:13 19:28 19:43 19:54 20:04 20:19 20:34 20:49 21:04 21:19 21:34 21:49 22:04 22:19 22:34 22:49 23:04 23:19 23:39 23:59
Lozells, opp Rose Hill Rd 00:30 01:10 02:08 03:08 04:09 04:48 05:19 05:49 06:09 06:29 06:49 07:09 07:24 07:41 07:56 08:11 08:26 08:42 08:57 09:12 09:27 09:44 09:59 10:14 10:29 10:44 16:44 16:59 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:14 18:29 18:44 18:59 19:14 19:29 19:44 19:55 20:05 20:20 20:35 20:50 21:05 21:20 21:35 21:50 22:05 22:20 22:35 22:50 23:05 23:20 23:40 00:00
Lozells, adj Piers Rd 00:31 01:11 02:09 03:09 04:10 04:49 05:20 05:50 06:10 06:30 06:50 07:10 07:25 07:42 07:57 08:12 08:27 08:44 08:59 09:14 09:29 09:45 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:46 16:46 17:01 17:16 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:16 18:31 18:46 19:01 19:15 19:30 19:45 19:56 20:06 20:22 20:36 20:51 21:06 21:21 21:36 21:51 22:06 22:21 22:36 22:51 23:06 23:21 23:41 00:01
Lozells, opp Ivy Rd 00:32 01:12 02:09 03:09 04:10 04:49 05:20 05:50 06:10 06:30 06:50 07:10 07:25 07:43 07:58 08:13 08:28 08:44 08:59 09:14 09:29 09:46 10:01 10:16 10:31 10:46 16:46 17:01 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:16 18:31 18:46 19:01 19:16 19:31 19:46 19:57 20:07 20:22 20:37 20:52 21:07 21:22 21:37 21:52 22:07 22:22 22:37 22:52 23:07 23:22 23:42 00:02
Handsworth, adj Waverhill Rd 00:33 01:13 02:10 03:10 04:11 04:50 05:21 05:51 06:11 06:31 06:51 07:11 07:26 07:44 07:59 08:14 08:29 08:45 09:00 09:15 09:30 09:47 10:02 10:17 10:32 10:48 16:48 17:03 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:04 18:18 18:33 18:48 19:03 19:17 19:32 19:47 19:58 20:08 20:23 20:38 20:53 21:08 21:23 21:38 21:53 22:08 22:23 22:38 22:53 23:08 23:23 23:43 00:03
Handsworth, opp Grove Lane 00:33 01:13 02:11 03:11 04:12 04:51 05:22 05:52 06:12 06:32 06:52 07:12 07:27 07:44 07:59 08:14 08:29 08:46 09:01 09:16 09:31 09:48 10:03 10:18 10:33 10:49 16:49 17:04 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:19 18:34 18:49 19:04 19:18 19:33 19:48 19:58 20:08 20:24 20:38 20:53 21:08 21:23 21:38 21:53 22:08 22:23 22:38 22:53 23:08 23:23 23:43 00:03
Handsworth, adj Boulton Rd 00:35 01:15 02:12 03:12 04:13 04:52 05:23 05:53 06:13 06:33 06:53 07:13 07:28 07:46 08:01 08:16 08:31 08:48 09:03 09:18 09:33 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:51 16:51 17:06 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:21 18:36 18:51 19:06 19:20 19:35 19:50 20:00 20:10 20:26 20:40 20:55 21:10 21:25 21:40 21:55 22:10 22:25 22:40 22:55 23:10 23:25 23:45 00:05
Handsworth, adj Booth St 00:35 01:15 02:12 03:12 04:13 04:52 05:23 05:53 06:13 06:33 06:53 07:13 07:28 07:46 08:01 08:16 08:31 08:48 09:03 09:18 09:33 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:51 16:51 17:07 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:08 18:22 18:37 18:52 19:06 19:20 19:35 19:50 20:00 20:10 20:26 20:40 20:55 21:10 21:25 21:40 21:55 22:10 22:25 22:40 22:55 23:10 23:25 23:45 00:05
Handsworth, opp Holyhead Way 00:36 01:16 02:13 03:13 04:14 04:53 05:24 05:54 06:14 06:34 06:54 07:14 07:29 07:48 08:03 08:18 08:33 08:50 09:05 09:20 09:35 09:52 10:07 10:22 10:37 10:53 16:53 17:08 17:24 17:39 17:54 18:09 18:23 18:38 18:53 19:08 19:22 19:37 19:52 20:02 20:12 20:28 20:41 20:56 21:11 21:26 21:41 21:56 22:11 22:26 22:41 22:56 23:11 23:26 23:46 00:06
Handsworth, adj Crocketts Rd 00:37 01:17 02:14 03:14 04:15 04:54 05:25 05:55 06:15 06:35 06:55 07:15 07:30 07:49 08:04 08:19 08:34 08:51 09:06 09:21 09:36 09:53 10:08 10:23 10:38 10:54 16:54 17:09 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:24 18:39 18:54 19:09 19:23 19:38 19:53 20:03 20:13 20:29 20:42 20:57 21:12 21:27 21:42 21:57 22:12 22:27 22:42 22:57 23:12 23:27 23:47 00:07
Handsworth, adj Wattville Rd 00:38 01:18 02:15 03:15 04:16 04:55 05:26 05:56 06:16 06:36 06:56 07:16 07:31 07:50 08:05 08:20 08:35 08:52 09:07 09:22 09:37 09:54 10:09 10:24 10:39 10:55 16:55 17:11 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:12 18:26 18:41 18:56 19:10 19:24 19:39 19:54 20:04 20:14 20:30 20:43 20:58 21:13 21:28 21:43 21:58 22:13 22:28 22:43 22:58 23:13 23:28 23:48 00:08
Leveretts, opp Island Rd 00:39 01:19 02:16 03:16 04:17 04:56 05:27 05:57 06:17 06:37 06:57 07:17 07:32 07:51 08:06 08:21 08:36 08:53 09:08 09:23 09:38 09:55 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:56 16:56 17:11 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:12 18:26 18:41 18:56 19:11 19:25 19:40 19:55 20:05 20:15 20:31 20:44 20:59 21:14 21:29 21:44 21:59 22:14 22:29 22:44 22:59 23:14 23:29 23:49 00:09
Leveretts, after Middlemore Rd 00:41 01:21 02:18 03:18 04:19 04:58 05:29 05:59 06:19 06:39 06:59 07:19 07:34 07:53 08:08 08:23 08:38 08:55 09:10 09:25 09:40 09:57 10:12 10:27 10:42 10:58 16:58 17:14 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:29 18:44 18:59 19:13 19:27 19:42 19:57 20:07 20:17 20:33 20:46 21:01 21:16 21:31 21:46 22:01 22:16 22:31 22:46 23:01 23:16 23:31 23:51 00:11
Europa Village, after Halfords Lane 00:41 01:21 02:18 03:18 04:19 04:58 05:29 05:59 06:19 06:39 06:59 07:19 07:34 07:53 08:08 08:23 08:38 08:55 09:10 09:25 09:40 09:57 10:12 10:27 10:42 10:58 16:58 17:14 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:29 18:44 18:59 19:13 19:27 19:42 19:57 20:07 20:17 20:33 20:46 21:01 21:16 21:31 21:46 22:01 22:16 22:31 22:46 23:01 23:16 23:31 23:51 00:11
Europa Village, adj Kenrick Way 00:42 01:22 02:19 03:19 04:20 04:59 05:30 06:00 06:20 06:40 07:00 07:20 07:35 07:54 08:09 08:24 08:39 08:56 09:11 09:26 09:41 09:58 10:13 10:28 10:44 11:00 17:00 17:16 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:17 18:31 18:46 19:01 19:15 19:29 19:44 19:58 20:08 20:18 20:34 20:47 21:02 21:17 21:32 21:47 22:02 22:17 22:32 22:47 23:02 23:17 23:32 23:52 00:12
W Bromwich, opp Beeches Rd 00:44 01:24 02:20 03:20 04:21 05:00 05:31 06:01 06:21 06:41 07:01 07:21 07:36 07:55 08:10 08:25 08:41 08:58 09:13 09:28 09:43 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:01 17:01 17:18 17:34 17:49 18:03 18:18 18:32 18:47 19:02 19:16 19:30 19:45 20:00 20:10 20:20 20:36 20:49 21:04 21:19 21:34 21:49 22:04 22:19 22:34 22:49 23:04 23:19 23:34 23:54 00:14
W Bromwich, before Roebuck Lane 00:45 01:25 02:20 03:20 04:22 05:00 05:32 06:02 06:22 06:42 07:02 07:22 07:37 07:56 08:11 08:26 08:41 08:58 09:13 09:28 09:44 10:01 10:16 10:31 10:46 11:02 17:02 17:18 17:34 17:49 18:04 18:19 18:33 18:48 19:03 19:17 19:31 19:46 20:01 20:11 20:21 20:37 20:50 21:05 21:20 21:35 21:50 22:05 22:20 22:35 22:50 23:05 23:20 23:35 23:55 00:15
W Bromwich, opp Hope St 00:45 01:25 02:21 03:21 04:22 05:01 05:32 06:02 06:22 06:42 07:02 07:22 07:37 07:56 08:11 08:26 08:42 08:59 09:14 09:29 09:44 10:01 10:16 10:31 10:47 11:03 17:03 17:19 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:20 18:34 18:49 19:04 19:18 19:32 19:47 20:01 20:11 20:21 20:37 20:50 21:05 21:20 21:35 21:50 22:05 22:20 22:35 22:50 23:05 23:20 23:35 23:55 00:15
W Bromwich, after Trinity Way 00:46 01:26 02:21 03:21 04:23 05:01 05:33 06:03 06:23 06:43 07:03 07:23 07:38 07:57 08:12 08:27 08:42 08:59 09:14 09:29 09:45 10:02 10:17 10:32 10:47 11:03 17:03 17:20 17:36 17:51 18:05 18:20 18:34 18:49 19:04 19:18 19:32 19:47 20:02 20:12 20:22 20:38 20:51 21:06 21:21 21:36 21:51 22:06 22:21 22:36 22:51 23:06 23:21 23:36 23:56 00:16
W Bromwich, before Dartmouth Square 00:47 01:27 02:22 03:22 04:24 05:02 05:34 06:04 06:24 06:44 07:04 07:24 07:39 07:58 08:13 08:28 08:43 09:00 09:15 09:30 09:46 10:03 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:04 17:04 17:21 17:37 17:52 18:06 18:21 18:35 18:50 19:05 19:19 19:33 19:48 20:03 20:13 20:23 20:39 20:52 21:07 21:22 21:37 21:52 22:07 22:22 22:37 22:52 23:07 23:22 23:37 23:57 00:17
W Bromwich West Bromwich Bus Station (Stand V) 00:51 01:31 02:25 03:25 04:27 05:05 05:37 06:07 06:27 07:07 07:27 07:42 08:01 08:16 08:31 08:47 09:04 09:19 09:34 09:50 10:07 10:22 10:37 10:53 11:09 17:09 17:26 17:42 17:57 18:11 18:26 18:40 18:55 19:10 19:24 19:38 19:53 20:07 20:17 20:27 20:43 20:56 21:11 21:26 21:41 21:56 22:11 22:26 22:41 22:56 23:11 23:26 23:41 00:01 00:21
W Bromwich West Bromwich Bus Station (Stand V) 00:55 01:35 02:29 03:29 04:30 05:10 05:40 06:12 06:31 06:47 07:12 07:31 07:47 08:05 08:22 08:35 08:52 09:08 09:23 09:38 09:53 10:11 10:28 10:41 10:58 11:13 17:13 17:30 17:46 18:01 18:15 18:30 18:44 18:59 19:14 19:28 19:42 19:58 20:11 20:21 20:28 20:47 20:58 21:15 21:28 21:45 21:58 22:15 22:28 22:45 22:58 23:15 23:28 23:45 00:03 00:25
Carters Green, adj Victoria St 04:30 05:10 05:40 06:12 06:47 07:12 07:47 08:22 09:53 10:28 10:58 17:30 20:58 21:28 21:58 22:28 22:58 23:28 00:03
Carters Green, before West Bromwich Town Hall 04:31 05:11 05:41 06:13 06:48 07:13 07:48 08:23 09:54 10:29 10:59 17:31 20:59 21:29 21:59 22:29 22:59 23:29 00:04
Carters Green, before Dartmouth St 04:31 05:11 05:41 06:13 06:48 07:13 07:48 08:23 09:55 10:30 11:00 17:32 20:59 21:29 21:59 22:29 22:59 23:29 00:04
Carters Green, opp Shaftesbury St 04:32 05:12 05:42 06:14 06:49 07:14 07:49 08:24 09:55 10:30 11:01 17:33 21:00 21:30 22:00 22:30 23:00 23:30 00:05
Guns Village, before Clock Tower 04:33 05:13 05:43 06:15 06:50 07:15 07:50 08:25 08:55 09:26 09:56 10:31 11:01 17:33 18:04 18:33 19:02 19:31 20:01 20:31 21:01 21:31 22:01 22:31 23:01 23:31 00:06
Guns Village Metro Stop (adj) 04:33 05:13 05:43 06:15 06:50 07:15 07:50 08:25 09:57 10:32 11:02 17:34 21:01 21:31 22:01 22:31 23:01 23:31 00:06
Guns Village, adj Claypit Lane 04:34 05:14 05:44 06:16 06:51 07:16 07:51 08:26 09:58 10:33 11:03 17:35 21:02 21:32 22:02 22:32 23:02 23:32 00:07
Swan Village, adj Phoenix St 04:35 05:15 05:45 06:17 06:52 07:17 07:52 08:27 09:59 10:34 11:05 17:37 21:03 21:33 22:03 22:33 23:03 23:33 00:08
Swan Village, adj Ryder St 04:37 05:17 05:47 06:19 06:54 07:19 07:54 08:29 10:01 10:36 11:07 17:39 21:05 21:35 22:05 22:35 23:05 23:35 00:10
Great Bridge, opp Richmond St 04:37 05:17 05:47 06:19 06:54 07:19 07:54 08:29 10:02 10:37 11:08 17:40 21:05 21:35 22:05 22:35 23:05 23:35 00:10
Great Bridge, before Whitehall Rd 04:38 05:18 05:48 06:20 06:55 07:20 07:55 08:30 10:03 10:38 11:09 17:41 21:06 21:36 22:06 22:36 23:06 23:36 00:11
Great Bridge, after Slater Street 04:38 05:18 05:48 06:20 06:55 07:20 07:55 08:30 10:03 10:38 11:09 17:41 21:06 21:36 22:06 22:36 23:06 23:36 00:11
Great Bridge Interchange (adj) 04:40 05:20 05:50 06:22 06:57 07:22 07:57 08:32 09:04 09:35 10:05 10:40 11:11 17:43 18:13 18:42 19:11 19:39 20:09 20:39 21:08 21:38 22:08 22:38 23:08 23:38 00:13
Great Bridge, adj Providence St 04:40 05:20 05:50 06:22 06:57 07:22 07:57 08:32 09:04 09:35 10:05 10:40 11:11 17:43 18:13 18:42 19:11 19:39 20:09 20:39 21:08 21:38 22:08 22:38 23:08 23:38 00:13
Dudley Port, opp Horseley Rd 04:41 05:21 05:51 06:23 06:58 07:23 07:58 08:33 09:05 09:36 10:06 10:42 11:13 17:45 18:15 18:44 19:13 19:41 20:11 20:40 21:09 21:39 22:09 22:39 23:09 23:39 00:14
Dudley Port, opp Lower Church Lane 04:42 05:22 05:52 06:24 06:59 07:24 07:59 08:34 09:06 09:37 10:07 10:43 11:14 17:46 18:16 18:45 19:14 19:42 20:12 20:41 21:10 21:40 22:10 22:40 23:10 23:40 00:15
Dudley Port, opp Rail Station Bridge 04:43 05:23 05:53 06:25 07:00 07:25 08:00 08:35 09:07 09:38 10:08 10:44 11:15 17:47 18:17 18:46 19:15 19:43 20:13 20:42 21:11 21:41 22:11 22:41 23:11 23:41 00:16
Dudley Port, opp Tudor St 04:43 05:23 05:53 06:25 07:00 07:25 08:00 08:35 09:07 09:38 10:08 10:44 11:15 17:47 18:17 18:46 19:15 19:43 20:13 20:42 21:11 21:41 22:11 22:41 23:11 23:41 00:16
Dudley Port, adj Sedgley Rd East 04:44 05:24 05:54 06:26 07:01 07:26 08:01 08:36 09:08 09:39 10:09 10:45 11:16 17:48 18:18 18:47 19:16 19:44 20:14 20:43 21:12 21:42 22:12 22:42 23:12 23:42 00:17
Tividale Hall, adj Tividale St 04:45 05:25 05:55 06:27 07:02 07:27 08:02 08:37 09:09 09:40 10:10 10:46 11:17 17:49 18:19 18:48 19:17 19:45 20:15 20:44 21:13 21:43 22:13 22:43 23:13 23:43 00:18
Tividale Hall, adj Hopkins St 04:46 05:26 05:56 06:28 07:03 07:28 08:03 08:38 09:10 09:41 10:11 10:47 11:18 17:50 18:20 18:49 19:18 19:46 20:16 20:45 21:14 21:44 22:14 22:44 23:14 23:44 00:19
Burnt Tree (after) 04:47 05:27 05:57 06:29 07:04 07:29 08:04 08:39 09:11 09:42 10:12 10:48 11:19 17:51 18:21 18:50 19:19 19:47 20:17 20:46 21:15 21:45 22:15 22:45 23:15 23:45 00:20
Burnt Tree, adj Arras Rd 04:48 05:28 05:58 06:30 07:05 07:30 08:05 08:40 09:12 09:43 10:13 10:49 11:20 17:52 18:22 18:51 19:20 19:48 20:18 20:47 21:16 21:46 22:16 22:46 23:16 23:46 00:21
Burnt Tree, opp Castle Gate 04:48 05:28 05:58 06:30 07:05 07:30 08:05 08:40 09:12 09:44 10:14 10:50 11:21 17:53 18:23 18:52 19:21 19:49 20:19 20:47 21:16 21:46 22:16 22:46 23:16 23:46 00:21
Dudley Trindle Rd 04:49 05:29 05:59 06:31 07:06 07:31 08:06 08:41 09:13 09:45 10:15 10:51 11:22 17:54 18:24 18:53 19:22 19:50 20:20 20:48 21:17 21:47 22:17 22:47 23:17 23:47 00:22
Dudley Bus Station (Stand B) 04:52 05:32 06:02 06:34 07:09 07:34 08:09 08:44 09:16 09:48 10:18 10:54 11:25 17:57 18:27 18:56 19:25 19:53 20:23 20:51 21:20 21:50 22:20 22:50 23:20 23:50 00:25

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

National Express West Midlands