bustimes.org

74A - West Bromwich - Dudley via Great Bridge

A bus service operated by Diamond Bus

West Bromwich - Dudley via Great Bridge

Dudley - West Bromwich via Great Bridge

Dudley Bus Station (Stand S) 10:10 then hourly until 14:10 15:10 16:10
Kates Hill, adj St John's Rd 10:11 14:11 16:11
Kates Hill, before Owen St 10:12 14:12 16:12
Kates Hill, opp St John's Rd 10:13 14:13 16:13
Kates Hill, after Wolverton Rd 10:14 14:14 15:11 16:14
Kates Hill, adj Hillcrest Road 10:15 14:15 15:12 16:15
Tividale Hall, before New Birmingham Rd 10:17 14:17 15:15 16:17
Tividale Hall, opp Hopkins St 10:18 14:18 15:17 16:18
Tividale Hall, opp Tividale St 10:20 14:20 15:19 16:20
Dudley Port, opp Sedgley Rd East 10:21 14:21 15:20 16:21
Dudley Port, adj Tudor St 10:22 14:22 15:21 16:22
Dudley Port, adj Rail Station Bridge 10:23 14:23 15:23 16:23
Dudley Port, adj Horseley Rd 10:26 14:26 15:26 16:26
Great Bridge, opp Providence St 10:27 14:27 15:27 16:27
Great Bridge Brickhouse Lane South 09:30 10:30 14:30 15:30 16:30
Great Bridge, nr Whitehall Rd 09:31 10:31 14:31 15:31 16:31
Great Bridge, adj Asda Superstore 09:33 10:33 14:33 15:33 16:33
Albion, opp The Jolly Sailor 09:38 10:38 14:38 15:38 16:38
Albion, opp Union Rd 09:39 10:39 14:39 15:39 16:39
Albion, adj Navigation Way 09:39 10:39 14:39 15:39 16:39
Albion, opp Canal Bridge 09:41 10:41 14:41 15:41 16:41
Lamberts End, after Hilton St 09:44 10:44 14:44 15:44 16:44
Carters Green, opp Adam St 09:45 10:45 14:45 15:45 16:45
Lamberts End, opp Baker Street 09:46 10:46 14:46 15:46 16:46
Carters Green, after Dartmouth St 09:47 10:47 14:47 15:47 16:47
Carters Green, opp West Bromwich Town Hall 09:48 10:48 14:48 15:48 16:48
Carters Green, opp Victoria St 09:48 10:48 14:48 15:48 16:48
W Bromwich West Bromwich Bus Station (Stand J) 09:50 10:50 14:50 15:50 16:50

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

More information

Diamond Bus