Bus Times

75 - Birmingham International Stn - Sutton Coldfield

A bus service operated by Claribel Coaches

Sutton Coldfield - Birmingham International Stn

Sutton Coldfield Gracechurch Shopping Centre (Stop SH) 11:20 13:20 16:00
Sutton Coldfield, after Coleshill Rd 11:21 13:21 16:01
Sutton Coldfield, before Rectory Rd 11:21 13:21 16:01
Sutton Coldfield, adj Good Hope Hospital 11:22 13:22 16:02
Whitehouse Common, after Rehabilitation Centre 11:22 13:22 16:02
Whitehouse Common, after Rectory Rd 11:23 13:23 16:03
Reddicap Heath, opp St Chads Church 11:24 13:24 16:04
Reddicap Heath Reddicap Tavern 11:25 13:25 16:05
Reddicap Heath, adj Sir Alfreds Way 11:26 13:26 16:06
Reddicap Heath, opp Willoughby Court 11:28 13:28 16:08
Walmley, adj Cater Drive 11:29 13:29 16:09
Walmley, adj Shottery Grove 11:29 13:29 16:09
Walmley, after Fox Hollies Rd 11:31 13:31 16:11
Walmley, opp Ashfern Drive 11:32 13:32 16:12
Walmley, opp Ashurst Rd 11:33 13:33 16:13
Walmley Ash Middle School (opp) 11:34 13:34 16:14
Minworth, adj Walmley Ash Lane 11:35 13:35 16:15
Minworth, opp Forge Croft 11:36 13:36 16:16
Minworth Asda Superstore 11:37 13:37 16:17
Minworth Island (after) 11:37 13:37 16:17
Minworth, opp Water Orton Lane 11:38 13:38 16:18
Minworth, adj Sutton Square 11:38 13:38 16:20
Minworth, adj Wiggins Hill Rd 11:39 13:39 16:21
Curdworth, adj White Horse 11:40 13:40 16:23
Curdworth, adj Post Office 11:41 13:41 16:24
Curdworth, adj Beehive 11:41 13:41 16:24
Water Orton, adj Dog Inn 11:49 13:49 16:31
Water Orton, adj Hargrave Close 11:49 13:49 16:31
Water Orton, adj Park Grove 11:50 13:50 16:32
Water Orton, adj Maud Road 11:50 13:50 16:32
Water Orton Lichfield Road (Br) 11:51 13:51 16:33
Coleshill, opp Roman Way 11:53 13:53 16:35
Coleshill, opp Headlam Factory 11:55 13:55 16:37
Coleshill Parkway (Stand D) 09:12 11:57 13:57 16:39
Coleshill, opp Temple Way 09:13 11:58 13:58 16:40
Coleshill, opp Ennersdale Close 09:13 11:58 13:58 16:40
Coleshill, adj Harvester Pub 09:14 11:59 13:59 16:41
Coleshill, adj Shell Garage 09:15 12:00 14:00 16:42
Coleshill, opp Post Office 09:15 12:00 14:00 16:43
Coleshill, opp Sumner Road 09:16 12:01 14:01 16:43
Coleshill, opp Green Lane 09:16 12:01 14:01 16:44
Coleshill Day Centre (adj) 09:17 12:02 14:02 16:45
Coleshill, adj Brendan Close 09:17 12:02 14:02 16:45
Coleshill, adj Hall Walk 09:18 12:03 14:03 16:45
Coleshill School (adj) 09:18 12:03 14:03 16:46
Birmingham Business Park, opp Yorkminster Drive 09:21 12:06 14:06 16:48
Birmingham Business Park, adj Fujitsu 09:23 12:08 14:08 16:49
Birmingham Business Park, adj Unipart 09:24 12:09 14:09 16:50
Birmingham Business Park, adj Lakeside 09:24 12:09 14:09 16:50
Birmingham Business Park, adj Waterside Centre 09:25 12:10 14:10 16:51
Birmingham Business Park, adj Overflow Car Park 09:26 12:11 14:11 16:52
Birmingham Business Park The Little Owl 09:27 12:12 14:12 16:53
Birmingham Business Park Premier Inn 09:28 12:13 14:13 16:54
National Exhibition Centre, opp Elmdon Trading Estate 09:30 12:15 14:15 16:57
National Exhibition Centre, before Morris Way 09:31 12:16 14:16 16:57
National Exhibition Centre, before Railway Bridge 09:31 12:16 14:16 16:58
National Exhibition Centre Birmingham International Station (Stop SB) 09:33 12:18 14:18 17:00

Birmingham International Stn - Sutton Coldfield

National Exhibition Centre Birmingham International Station (Stop NB) 09:35 12:20 14:20 17:05
National Exhibition Centre, after Morris Way 09:36 12:21 14:21 17:06
National Exhibition Centre, adj Elmdon Trading Estate 09:37 12:22 14:22 17:07
Birmingham Business Park Premier Inn 09:39 12:24 14:24 17:09
Birmingham Business Park The Little Owl 09:39 12:24 14:24 17:09
Birmingham Business Park, adj Fujitsu 09:41 12:26 14:26 17:11
Birmingham Business Park, adj Unipart 09:41 12:26 14:26 17:11
Birmingham Business Park, adj Lakeside 09:42 12:27 14:27 17:12
Birmingham Business Park, adj Waterside Centre 09:43 12:28 14:28 17:13
Birmingham Business Park, adj Overflow Car Park 09:43 12:28 14:28 17:13
Birmingham Business Park, adj Yorkminster Drive 09:46 12:31 14:31 17:16
Coleshill School (opp) 09:48 12:33 14:33 17:18
Coleshill, opp Hall Walk 09:49 12:34 14:34 17:19
Coleshill, adj George & Dragon 09:49 12:34 14:34 17:19
Coleshill, adj Civic Centre 09:50 12:35 14:35 17:20
Coleshill, adj Swan Hotel 09:52 12:37 14:37 17:22
Coleshill, adj Orchard Close 09:53 12:38 14:38 17:23
Coleshill, adj Ennersdale Close 09:55 12:40 14:40 17:25
Coleshill, adj Temple Way 09:55 12:40 14:40 17:25
Coleshill Parkway (Stand A) 09:58 12:43 14:43 17:28
Coleshill, adj Headlam Factory 09:58 12:43 14:43
Coleshill, adj Roman Way 09:59 12:44 14:44
Water Orton, opp Maud Road 10:02 12:47 14:47
Water Orton, opp Park Grove 10:02 12:47 14:47
Water Orton, opp Hargrave Close 10:04 12:49 14:49
Water Orton, opp Dog Inn 10:05 12:50 14:50
Curdworth, adj Post Office 10:10 12:55 14:55
Curdworth, adj Glebe Fields 10:11 12:56 14:56
Minworth, opp Wiggins Hill Rd 10:13 12:58 14:58
Minworth, opp Kings Oak Development 10:13 12:58 14:58
Minworth, opp Sutton Square 10:14 12:59 14:59
Minworth, adj Water Orton Lane 10:15 13:00 15:00
Minworth Coneybury Walk 10:16 13:01 15:01
Minworth Island (before) 10:17 13:02 15:02
Minworth Asda Superstore 10:18 13:03 15:03
Minworth, adj Forge Croft 10:18 13:03 15:03
Minworth, opp Walmley Ash Lane 10:18 13:03 15:03
Walmley Ash Middle School (adj) 10:19 13:04 15:04
Walmley Infant School (adj) 10:19 13:04 15:04
Walmley, adj Ashurst Rd 10:20 13:05 15:05
Walmley, adj Ashfern Drive 10:20 13:05 15:05
Walmley, after Penns Lane 10:20 13:05 15:05
Walmley, after The Fox Inn 10:21 13:06 15:06
Walmley, opp Shottery Grove 10:22 13:07 15:07
Walmley, opp Cater Drive 10:22 13:07 15:07
Reddicap Heath, adj Willoughby Court 10:23 13:08 15:08
Reddicap Heath, adj Walmley Rd 10:25 13:10 15:10
Reddicap Heath, after Post Office 10:25 13:10 15:10
Reddicap Heath, adj St Chads Church 10:26 13:11 15:11
Whitehouse Common, opp West View Road 10:27 13:12 15:12
Whitehouse Common, opp Rehabilitation Centre 10:29 13:14 15:14
Sutton Coldfield, opp Good Hope Hospital 10:29 13:14 15:14
Sutton Coldfield, adj Riland Rd 10:30 13:15 15:15
Sutton Coldfield, before Coleshill Rd 10:31 13:16 15:16
Sutton Coldfield, adj Coleshill St 10:32 13:17 15:17
Sutton Coldfield, opp Sutton Library 10:33 13:18 15:18

More information