Bus Times

75 - Hengrove - Hartcliffe - Bedminster - City Centre - Filton - Cribbs Causeway

A bus service operated by First Bristol, Bath & the West

Timetable changes from Sunday 21 July 2019

Cribbs Causeway - Filton - City Centre - Bedminster - Hartcliffe - Hengrove

Cribbs Causeway Bus Station (Stop B) 00:19 then hourly until 03:19 04:19 05:04 05:34 06:13 06:48 07:20 07:50 08:10 08:30 08:49 09:08 09:28 09:48 10:00 10:12 10:24 10:36 10:48 10:59 11:10 11:20 11:31 then every 12 minutes until 14:31 14:43 14:55 15:07 15:19 15:31 15:43 15:57 16:10 then every 12 minutes until 16:58 17:10 17:22 17:34 17:54 18:14 18:35 18:55 19:15 19:36 19:57 20:20 20:45 then every 30 minutes until 22:45 23:15 23:47
Cribbs Causeway Coach Park (E-bound) 00:20 03:20 04:20 05:05 05:35 06:14 06:49 07:21 07:51 08:11 08:31 08:50 09:09 09:29 09:49 10:01 10:13 10:25 10:37 10:49 11:00 11:11 11:21 11:32 14:32 14:44 14:56 15:08 15:20 15:32 15:44 15:58 16:11 16:59 17:11 17:23 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:36 18:56 19:16 19:37 19:58 20:21 20:46 22:46 23:16 23:48
Patchway Sycamore Drive (N-bound) 00:21 03:21 04:21 05:06 05:36 06:15 06:50 07:22 07:52 08:12 08:32 08:51 09:10 09:30 09:50 10:02 10:14 10:26 10:38 10:50 11:01 11:12 11:22 11:33 14:33 14:45 14:57 15:09 15:21 15:33 15:45 15:59 16:12 17:00 17:12 17:24 17:36 17:56 18:16 18:37 18:57 19:17 19:38 19:59 20:22 20:47 22:47 23:17 23:49
Patchway Hawthorn Close (N-bound) 00:21 03:21 04:21 05:07 05:37 06:16 06:51 07:23 07:53 08:13 08:33 08:52 09:11 09:31 09:51 10:03 10:15 10:27 10:39 10:51 11:02 11:13 11:23 11:34 14:34 14:46 14:58 15:10 15:22 15:34 15:46 16:00 16:13 17:01 17:13 17:25 17:37 17:57 18:17 18:38 18:58 19:18 19:39 20:00 20:22 20:47 22:47 23:17 23:49
Patchway Linnet Close (NE-bound) 00:22 03:22 04:22 05:07 05:37 06:16 06:51 07:23 07:53 08:13 08:33 08:52 09:12 09:32 09:52 10:04 10:16 10:28 10:40 10:52 11:03 11:14 11:24 11:35 14:35 14:47 14:59 15:11 15:23 15:35 15:47 16:01 16:14 17:02 17:14 17:26 17:38 17:58 18:18 18:39 18:59 19:19 19:40 20:01 20:23 20:48 22:48 23:18 23:50
Patchway Bevington Close (N-bound) 00:22 03:22 04:22 05:08 05:38 06:17 06:52 07:24 07:54 08:14 08:34 08:53 09:13 09:33 09:53 10:05 10:17 10:29 10:41 10:53 11:04 11:15 11:25 11:36 14:36 14:48 15:00 15:12 15:24 15:36 15:48 16:02 16:15 17:03 17:15 17:27 17:39 17:59 18:19 18:40 19:00 19:20 19:41 20:02 20:23 20:48 22:48 23:18 23:50
Patchway Coniston Road Shops (E-bound) 00:23 03:23 04:23 05:09 05:39 06:18 06:53 07:25 07:55 08:15 08:35 08:54 09:14 09:34 09:54 10:06 10:18 10:30 10:42 10:54 11:05 11:16 11:26 11:37 14:37 14:49 15:01 15:13 15:25 15:37 15:49 16:03 16:16 17:04 17:16 17:28 17:40 18:00 18:20 18:41 19:01 19:21 19:42 20:03 20:24 20:49 22:49 23:19 23:51
Patchway Bradley Road (SE-bound) 00:24 03:24 04:24 05:10 05:40 06:19 06:54 07:26 07:56 08:16 08:36 08:55 09:14 09:34 09:54 10:06 10:18 10:30 10:42 10:54 11:05 11:16 11:26 11:38 14:38 14:50 15:02 15:14 15:26 15:38 15:50 16:04 16:16 17:04 17:16 17:28 17:40 18:00 18:20 18:41 19:01 19:21 19:42 20:03 20:25 20:50 22:50 23:20 23:52
Patchway Scott Park (SE-bound) 00:24 03:24 04:24 05:10 05:40 06:19 06:54 07:26 07:56 08:16 08:36 08:55 09:15 09:35 09:55 10:07 10:19 10:31 10:43 10:55 11:06 11:17 11:27 11:38 14:38 14:50 15:02 15:14 15:26 15:38 15:50 16:04 16:17 17:05 17:17 17:29 17:41 18:01 18:21 18:42 19:02 19:22 19:43 20:04 20:25 20:50 22:50 23:20 23:52
Patchway Roundabout (Stop B) 00:25 03:25 04:25 05:11 05:41 06:20 06:55 07:27 07:57 08:17 08:37 08:56 09:16 09:36 09:56 10:08 10:20 10:32 10:44 10:56 11:07 11:18 11:28 11:40 14:40 14:52 15:04 15:16 15:28 15:40 15:52 16:06 16:18 17:06 17:18 17:30 17:42 18:02 18:22 18:43 19:03 19:23 19:44 20:05 20:26 20:51 22:51 23:21 23:53
Patchway Underpass (S-bound) 00:26 03:26 04:26 05:13 05:43 06:22 06:57 07:29 07:59 08:19 08:39 08:58 09:18 09:38 09:58 10:10 10:22 10:34 10:46 10:58 11:09 11:20 11:30 11:41 14:41 14:53 15:05 15:17 15:29 15:41 15:53 16:07 16:20 17:08 17:20 17:32 17:44 18:04 18:24 18:45 19:05 19:25 19:46 20:07 20:27 20:52 22:52 23:22 23:54
Patchway The Grove (S-bound) 00:27 03:27 04:27 05:14 05:44 06:23 06:58 07:30 08:00 08:20 08:40 08:59 09:18 09:38 09:58 10:10 10:22 10:34 10:46 10:58 11:09 11:20 11:30 11:42 14:42 14:54 15:06 15:18 15:30 15:42 15:54 16:08 16:20 17:08 17:20 17:32 17:44 18:04 18:24 18:45 19:05 19:25 19:46 20:07 20:28 20:53 22:53 23:23 23:55
Patchway Callicroft Road (S-bound) 00:27 03:27 04:27 05:14 05:44 06:23 06:58 07:30 08:00 08:20 08:40 08:59 09:19 09:39 09:59 10:11 10:23 10:35 10:47 10:59 11:10 11:21 11:31 11:43 14:43 14:55 15:07 15:19 15:31 15:43 15:55 16:09 16:21 17:09 17:21 17:33 17:45 18:05 18:25 18:46 19:06 19:26 19:47 20:08 20:28 20:53 22:53 23:23 23:55
Filton Gipsy Patch Lane (S-bound) 00:29 03:29 04:29 05:16 05:46 06:25 07:00 07:32 08:02 08:22 08:42 09:01 09:21 09:41 10:01 10:13 10:25 10:37 10:49 11:01 11:12 11:23 11:33 11:45 14:45 14:57 15:09 15:21 15:33 15:45 15:57 16:11 16:23 17:11 17:23 17:35 17:47 18:07 18:27 18:48 19:08 19:28 19:49 20:10 20:30 20:55 22:55 23:25 23:57
Filton Cleve Road (S-bound) 00:30 03:30 04:30 05:18 05:48 06:27 07:02 07:34 08:04 08:24 08:44 09:03 09:23 09:43 10:03 10:15 10:27 10:39 10:51 11:03 11:14 11:25 11:35 11:47 14:47 14:59 15:11 15:23 15:35 15:47 15:59 16:13 16:25 17:13 17:25 17:37 17:49 18:09 18:29 18:50 19:10 19:30 19:51 20:11 20:31 20:56 22:56 23:26 23:58
Filton College (S-bound) 00:31 03:31 04:31 05:19 05:49 06:28 07:03 07:35 08:05 08:25 08:45 09:04 09:24 09:44 10:04 10:16 10:28 10:40 10:52 11:04 11:15 11:26 11:36 11:48 14:48 15:00 15:12 15:24 15:36 15:48 16:00 16:14 16:26 17:14 17:26 17:38 17:50 18:10 18:30 18:51 19:11 19:31 19:52 20:12 20:32 20:57 22:57 23:27 23:59
Filton Church (SW-bound) 00:32 03:32 04:32 05:20 05:50 06:29 07:04 07:36 08:06 08:26 08:46 09:06 09:26 09:46 10:06 10:18 10:30 10:42 10:54 11:06 11:17 11:28 11:39 11:51 14:51 15:03 15:15 15:27 15:39 15:51 16:03 16:16 16:28 17:16 17:28 17:40 17:52 18:12 18:32 18:52 19:12 19:32 19:53 20:14 20:34 20:59 22:59 23:29 00:01
Filton Springfields (S-bound) 00:33 03:33 04:33 05:21 05:51 06:30 07:05 07:37 08:07 08:27 08:47 09:06 09:26 09:46 10:06 10:18 10:30 10:42 10:54 11:06 11:17 11:28 11:39 11:51 14:51 15:03 15:15 15:27 15:39 15:51 16:03 16:16 16:28 17:16 17:28 17:40 17:52 18:12 18:32 18:53 19:13 19:33 19:54 20:15 20:35 21:00 23:00 23:30 00:02
Filton Police Station (S-bound) 00:33 03:33 04:33 05:22 05:52 06:31 07:06 07:38 08:08 08:28 08:48 09:07 09:27 09:47 10:07 10:19 10:31 10:43 10:55 11:07 11:18 11:29 11:40 11:52 14:52 15:04 15:16 15:28 15:40 15:52 16:04 16:17 16:29 17:17 17:29 17:41 17:53 18:13 18:33 18:54 19:14 19:34 19:55 20:15 20:35 21:00 23:00 23:30 00:02
Filton Northville Road (S-bound) 00:34 03:34 04:34 05:23 05:53 06:32 07:07 07:39 08:09 08:29 08:49 09:09 09:29 09:49 10:09 10:21 10:33 10:45 10:57 11:09 11:20 11:31 11:42 11:54 14:54 15:06 15:18 15:30 15:42 15:54 16:06 16:19 16:31 17:19 17:31 17:43 17:55 18:15 18:35 18:55 19:15 19:35 19:56 20:17 20:37 21:02 23:02 23:32 00:04
Horfield Filton Road (S-bound) 00:36 03:36 04:36 05:25 05:55 06:34 07:09 07:41 08:11 08:31 08:51 09:11 09:31 09:51 10:11 10:23 10:35 10:47 10:59 11:11 11:22 11:33 11:44 11:56 14:56 15:08 15:20 15:32 15:44 15:56 16:08 16:21 16:33 17:21 17:33 17:45 17:57 18:17 18:37 18:57 19:17 19:37 19:58 20:18 20:38 21:03 23:03 23:33 00:05
Horfield Sports Centre (S-bound) 00:36 03:36 04:36 05:26 05:56 06:35 07:10 07:42 08:12 08:32 08:52 09:12 09:32 09:52 10:12 10:24 10:36 10:48 11:00 11:12 11:23 11:34 11:45 11:57 14:57 15:09 15:21 15:33 15:45 15:57 16:09 16:22 16:34 17:22 17:34 17:46 17:58 18:18 18:38 18:58 19:18 19:38 19:59 20:19 20:39 21:04 23:04 23:34 00:06
Horfield Common Muller Road Top (B) 00:38 03:38 04:38 05:28 05:58 06:37 07:12 07:44 08:14 08:34 08:54 09:14 09:34 09:54 10:14 10:26 10:38 10:50 11:02 11:14 11:25 11:36 11:48 12:00 15:00 15:12 15:24 15:36 15:48 16:00 16:12 16:24 16:36 17:24 17:36 17:48 18:00 18:20 18:40 19:00 19:20 19:40 20:01 20:21 20:41 21:06 23:06 23:36 00:08
Horfield Common Churchways Avenue (C) 00:39 03:39 04:39 05:29 05:59 06:38 07:13 07:45 08:15 08:35 08:55 09:16 09:36 09:56 10:16 10:28 10:40 10:52 11:04 11:16 11:27 11:38 11:50 12:02 15:02 15:14 15:26 15:38 15:50 16:02 16:14 16:26 16:38 17:26 17:38 17:50 18:02 18:22 18:41 19:01 19:21 19:41 20:02 20:22 20:42 21:07 23:07 23:37 00:09
Horfield Ashley Down Road (S-bound) 00:40 03:40 04:40 05:30 06:00 06:39 07:14 07:46 08:16 08:36 08:56 09:17 09:37 09:57 10:17 10:29 10:41 10:53 11:05 11:17 11:28 11:40 11:52 12:04 15:04 15:16 15:28 15:40 15:52 16:03 16:15 16:27 16:39 17:27 17:39 17:51 18:03 18:23 18:42 19:02 19:22 19:42 20:03 20:23 20:43 21:08 23:08 23:38 00:10
Bishopston Nevil Road (S-bound) 00:41 03:41 04:41 05:31 06:01 06:40 07:15 07:47 08:17 08:37 08:57 09:19 09:39 09:59 10:19 10:31 10:43 10:55 11:07 11:19 11:30 11:42 11:54 12:06 15:06 15:18 15:30 15:42 15:54 16:05 16:17 16:29 16:41 17:29 17:41 17:53 18:05 18:25 18:44 19:04 19:24 19:44 20:04 20:24 20:44 21:09 23:09 23:39 00:11
Bishopston Hatherley Road (S-bound) 00:41 03:41 04:41 05:32 06:02 06:41 07:16 07:48 08:18 08:38 08:58 09:21 09:41 10:01 10:21 10:33 10:45 10:57 11:09 11:21 11:32 11:43 11:55 12:07 15:07 15:19 15:31 15:43 15:55 16:07 16:19 16:31 16:43 17:31 17:43 17:55 18:07 18:27 18:45 19:05 19:25 19:45 20:05 20:25 20:45 21:10 23:10 23:40 00:11
Bishopston Sommerville Road (S-bound) 00:43 03:43 04:43 05:33 06:03 06:42 07:18 07:50 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:23 09:43 10:03 10:23 10:35 10:47 10:59 11:11 11:23 11:34 11:46 11:58 12:10 15:10 15:22 15:34 15:46 15:58 16:09 16:21 16:33 16:45 17:33 17:45 17:57 18:09 18:29 18:47 19:07 19:27 19:47 20:07 20:27 20:47 21:12 23:12 23:42 00:13
Bishopston Zetland Road Junction (A) 00:44 03:44 04:44 05:35 06:05 06:44 07:20 07:52 08:22 08:42 09:02 09:25 09:45 10:05 10:25 10:37 10:49 11:01 11:13 11:25 11:36 11:48 12:00 12:12 15:12 15:24 15:36 15:48 16:00 16:11 16:23 16:35 16:47 17:35 17:47 17:59 18:11 18:31 18:49 19:09 19:29 19:49 20:09 20:29 20:49 21:14 23:14 23:44 00:14
Montpelier Colstons School (SE-bound) 00:45 03:45 04:45 05:36 06:06 06:45 07:21 07:53 08:23 08:43 09:03 09:27 09:47 10:07 10:27 10:39 10:51 11:03 11:15 11:27 11:38 11:50 12:02 12:14 15:14 15:26 15:38 15:50 16:02 16:13 16:25 16:37 16:49 17:37 17:49 18:01 18:13 18:33 18:50 19:10 19:30 19:50 20:10 20:30 20:50 21:15 23:15 23:45 00:15
Montpelier Nine Tree Hill (S-bound) 00:46 03:46 04:46 05:37 06:07 06:46 07:22 07:54 08:24 08:44 09:04 09:28 09:48 10:08 10:28 10:40 10:52 11:04 11:16 11:28 11:39 11:51 12:03 12:15 15:15 15:27 15:39 15:51 16:03 16:14 16:26 16:38 16:50 17:38 17:50 18:02 18:14 18:34 18:51 19:11 19:31 19:51 20:11 20:31 20:51 21:16 23:16 23:46 00:16
Kingsdown Stokes Croft (N2) 00:48 03:48 04:48 05:39 06:09 06:48 07:24 07:56 08:26 08:46 09:06 09:30 09:50 10:10 10:30 10:42 10:54 11:06 11:18 11:30 11:42 11:54 12:06 12:18 15:18 15:30 15:42 15:54 16:06 16:17 16:29 16:41 16:53 17:41 17:53 18:05 18:17 18:37 18:54 19:14 19:34 19:54 20:13 20:33 20:53 21:18 23:18 23:48 00:18
Broadmead Rupert Street (B4) 00:52 03:52 04:52 05:43 06:13 06:52 07:28 08:00 08:30 08:50 09:10 09:34 09:54 10:14 10:34 10:46 10:58 11:10 11:22 11:34 11:46 11:58 12:10 12:22 15:22 15:34 15:46 15:58 16:11 16:22 16:34 16:46 16:58 17:46 17:58 18:10 18:22 18:42 18:59 19:19 19:39 19:59 20:17 20:37 20:57 21:22 23:22 23:52 00:22
Bristol The Centre (C9) 00:55 03:55 04:55 05:46 06:16 06:55 07:32 08:04 08:34 08:54 09:14 09:38 09:58 10:18 10:38 10:50 11:02 11:14 11:26 11:38 11:50 12:02 12:14 12:26 15:26 15:38 15:50 16:02 16:15 16:26 16:38 16:50 17:02 17:50 18:02 18:14 18:26 18:46 19:03 19:23 19:43 20:03 20:20 20:40 21:00 21:25 23:25 23:55 00:25
Bristol The Centre (C5) 00:59 03:59 04:59 05:50 06:20 06:59 07:35 08:07 08:37 08:57 09:17 09:41 10:01 10:21 10:41 10:53 11:05 11:17 11:29 11:42 11:54 12:06 12:18 12:30 15:30 15:42 15:54 16:06 16:19 16:30 16:42 16:54 17:06 17:54 18:06 18:18 18:30 18:50 19:07 19:27 19:47 20:07 20:24 20:44 21:04 21:29 23:29 23:59 00:29
Redcliffe Redcliff Hill (R3) 01:02 04:02 05:02 05:53 06:23 07:02 07:38 08:10 08:40 09:00 09:21 09:45 10:05 10:25 10:45 10:57 11:09 11:21 11:33 11:46 11:58 12:10 12:22 12:34 15:34 15:46 15:58 16:10 16:23 16:34 16:46 16:58 17:10 17:58 18:10 18:22 18:34 18:54 19:11 19:31 19:51 20:10 20:27 20:47 21:07 21:32 23:32 00:02 00:32
Bedminster Parade (SW-bound) 01:04 04:04 05:04 05:55 06:25 07:04 07:40 08:12 08:42 09:02 09:23 09:47 10:07 10:27 10:47 10:59 11:11 11:23 11:35 11:48 12:00 12:12 12:24 12:36 15:36 15:48 16:00 16:12 16:25 16:36 16:48 17:00 17:12 18:00 18:12 18:24 18:36 18:56 19:13 19:33 19:53 20:12 20:29 20:49 21:09 21:34 23:34 00:04 00:34
Bedminster Dalby Avenue (S-bound) 01:04 04:04 05:05 05:56 06:26 07:05 07:41 08:13 08:43 09:03 09:24 09:48 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:00 11:12 11:24 11:36 11:49 12:01 12:13 12:25 12:37 15:37 15:49 16:01 16:13 16:26 16:37 16:49 17:01 17:13 18:01 18:13 18:25 18:37 18:57 19:14 19:34 19:54 20:12 20:29 20:49 21:09 21:34 23:34 00:04 00:34
Bedminster West Street (SW-bound) 01:06 04:06 05:07 05:58 06:28 07:07 07:43 08:15 08:45 09:06 09:27 09:51 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:03 11:15 11:27 11:39 11:52 12:04 12:16 12:28 12:40 15:40 15:52 16:04 16:16 16:29 16:40 16:52 17:04 17:16 18:04 18:16 18:28 18:39 18:59 19:16 19:36 19:56 20:14 20:31 20:51 21:11 21:36 23:36 00:06 00:36
Bedminster United Reform Church (SW-bound) 01:07 04:07 05:08 05:59 06:29 07:08 07:44 08:16 08:46 09:07 09:28 09:52 10:12 10:32 10:52 11:04 11:16 11:28 11:40 11:53 12:05 12:17 12:29 12:41 15:41 15:53 16:05 16:17 16:30 16:41 16:53 17:05 17:17 18:05 18:17 18:29 18:40 19:00 19:17 19:37 19:57 20:15 20:32 20:52 21:12 21:37 23:37 00:07 00:37
Bedminster Parson Street Station (S-bound) 01:08 04:08 05:09 06:00 06:30 07:09 07:45 08:17 08:47 09:08 09:29 09:53 10:13 10:33 10:53 11:05 11:17 11:29 11:41 11:54 12:06 12:18 12:30 12:42 15:42 15:54 16:06 16:18 16:31 16:42 16:54 17:06 17:18 18:06 18:18 18:30 18:41 19:01 19:18 19:38 19:58 20:16 20:33 20:53 21:13 21:38 23:38 00:08 00:38
Bedminster Down Parson Street (W-bound) 01:09 04:09 05:10 06:01 06:31 07:11 07:47 08:19 08:49 09:10 09:31 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:07 11:19 11:31 11:43 11:56 12:08 12:20 12:32 12:44 15:44 15:56 16:08 16:20 16:33 16:44 16:56 17:08 17:20 18:08 18:20 18:32 18:43 19:03 19:20 19:40 20:00 20:17 20:34 20:54 21:14 21:39 23:39 00:09 00:39
Bedminster Down (C) 01:11 04:11 05:12 06:03 06:33 07:12 07:48 08:20 08:50 09:12 09:33 09:57 10:17 10:37 10:57 11:09 11:21 11:33 11:45 11:58 12:10 12:22 12:34 12:46 15:46 15:58 16:10 16:22 16:35 16:46 16:58 17:10 17:22 18:10 18:22 18:34 18:44 19:04 19:21 19:41 20:01 20:18 20:35 20:55 21:15 21:40 23:40 00:11 00:41
Bedminster Down Cheddar Grove (S-bound) 01:12 04:12 05:13 06:04 06:34 07:13 07:49 08:21 08:51 09:13 09:34 09:58 10:18 10:38 10:58 11:10 11:22 11:34 11:46 11:59 12:11 12:23 12:35 12:47 15:47 15:59 16:11 16:23 16:36 16:47 16:59 17:11 17:23 18:11 18:23 18:35 18:45 19:05 19:22 19:42 20:02 20:19 20:36 20:56 21:16 21:41 23:41 00:12 00:42
Bedminster Down Wrington Crescent (S-bound) 01:12 04:12 05:13 06:04 06:34 07:14 07:50 08:22 08:52 09:14 09:35 09:59 10:19 10:39 10:59 11:11 11:23 11:35 11:47 12:00 12:12 12:24 12:36 12:48 15:48 16:00 16:12 16:24 16:37 16:48 17:00 17:12 17:24 18:12 18:24 18:36 18:46 19:06 19:23 19:43 20:03 20:20 20:37 20:57 21:17 21:42 23:42 00:12 00:42
Highridge Vicarage Road (S-bound) 01:14 04:14 05:15 06:06 06:36 07:16 07:52 08:24 08:54 09:16 09:37 10:01 10:21 10:41 11:01 11:13 11:25 11:37 11:49 12:02 12:14 12:26 12:38 12:50 15:50 16:02 16:14 16:26 16:39 16:50 17:02 17:14 17:26 18:14 18:26 18:38 18:48 19:08 19:25 19:45 20:05 20:21 20:38 20:58 21:18 21:43 23:43 00:14 00:44
Bishopsworth St Peter's Church (SW-bound) 01:14 04:14 05:15 06:06 06:36 07:16 07:52 08:24 08:54 09:16 09:37 10:01 10:21 10:41 11:01 11:13 11:25 11:37 11:49 12:02 12:14 12:26 12:38 12:50 15:50 16:02 16:14 16:26 16:39 16:50 17:02 17:14 17:26 18:14 18:26 18:38 18:48 19:08 19:25 19:45 20:05 20:21 20:38 20:58 21:18 21:43 23:43 00:14 00:44
Bishopsworth Church Road (SW-bound) 01:15 04:15 05:16 06:07 06:37 07:17 07:53 08:25 08:55 09:18 09:39 10:03 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:15 11:27 11:39 11:51 12:04 12:16 12:28 12:40 12:52 15:52 16:04 16:16 16:28 16:41 16:52 17:04 17:16 17:28 18:16 18:28 18:39 18:49 19:09 19:26 19:46 20:06 20:22 20:39 20:59 21:19 21:44 23:44 00:15 00:45
Highridge Green (W-bound) 01:15 04:15 05:17 06:08 06:38 07:18 07:54 08:26 08:56 09:18 09:39 10:03 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:15 11:27 11:39 11:51 12:04 12:16 12:28 12:40 12:52 15:52 16:05 16:17 16:29 16:42 16:53 17:05 17:17 17:29 18:17 18:29 18:40 18:50 19:10 19:27 19:47 20:07 20:23 20:40 21:00 21:20 21:45 23:45 00:15 00:45
Withywood Shuter Road (S-bound) 01:16 04:16 05:18 06:09 06:39 07:19 07:55 08:27 08:57 09:19 09:40 10:04 10:24 10:44 11:04 11:16 11:28 11:40 11:52 12:05 12:17 12:29 12:41 12:53 15:53 16:06 16:18 16:30 16:43 16:54 17:06 17:18 17:30 18:18 18:30 18:41 18:51 19:11 19:28 19:48 20:08 20:24 20:41 21:01 21:21 21:46 23:46 00:16 00:46
Withywood Turtlegate Avenue (S-bound) 01:17 04:17 05:19 06:10 06:40 07:20 07:56 08:28 08:58 09:20 09:41 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:17 11:29 11:41 11:53 12:06 12:18 12:30 12:42 12:54 15:54 16:07 16:19 16:31 16:44 16:55 17:07 17:19 17:31 18:19 18:31 18:42 18:52 19:12 19:29 19:49 20:08 20:24 20:41 21:01 21:21 21:46 23:46 00:17 00:47
Withywood Sherrin Way (NE-bound) 01:17 04:17 05:20 06:11 06:41 07:21 07:57 08:29 08:59 09:21 09:42 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:06 11:18 11:30 11:42 11:54 12:07 12:19 12:31 12:43 12:55 15:55 16:08 16:20 16:32 16:45 16:56 17:08 17:20 17:32 18:20 18:32 18:43 18:53 19:13 19:30 19:50 20:09 20:25 20:42 21:02 21:22 21:47 23:47 00:17 00:47
Withywood Queen's Road (E-bound) 01:18 04:18 05:21 06:12 06:42 07:22 07:58 08:30 09:00 09:22 09:43 10:07 10:27 10:47 11:07 11:19 11:31 11:43 11:55 12:08 12:20 12:32 12:44 12:56 15:56 16:09 16:21 16:33 16:46 16:57 17:09 17:21 17:33 18:21 18:33 18:44 18:54 19:14 19:31 19:51 20:10 20:26 20:43 21:03 21:23 21:48 23:48 00:18 00:48
Withywood Newland Drive (NW-bound) 01:18 04:18 05:22 06:13 06:43 07:23 07:59 08:31 09:01 09:23 09:44 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:20 11:32 11:44 11:56 12:09 12:21 12:33 12:45 12:57 15:57 16:10 16:22 16:34 16:47 16:58 17:10 17:22 17:34 18:22 18:34 18:45 18:55 19:15 19:32 19:52 20:11 20:27 20:44 21:04 21:24 21:49 23:49 00:18 00:48
Withywood Fair Furlong (E-bound) 01:19 04:19 05:22 06:13 06:43 07:23 07:59 08:31 09:01 09:24 09:45 10:09 10:29 10:49 11:09 11:21 11:33 11:45 11:57 12:10 12:22 12:34 12:46 12:58 15:58 16:11 16:23 16:35 16:48 16:59 17:11 17:23 17:35 18:23 18:35 18:45 18:55 19:15 19:32 19:52 20:11 20:27 20:44 21:04 21:24 21:49 23:49 00:19 00:49
Withywood Crosscombe Drive (E-bound) 01:20 04:20 05:23 06:14 06:44 07:24 08:00 08:32 09:02 09:25 09:46 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:22 11:34 11:46 11:58 12:11 12:23 12:35 12:47 12:59 15:59 16:12 16:24 16:36 16:49 17:00 17:12 17:24 17:36 18:24 18:36 18:46 18:56 19:16 19:33 19:53 20:13 20:29 20:46 21:06 21:26 21:51 23:51 00:20 00:50
Hartcliffe Bishport Avenue Lay-by (E-bound) 01:21 04:21 05:25 06:16 06:46 07:26 08:02 08:34 09:04 09:27 09:48 10:12 10:32 10:52 11:12 11:24 11:36 11:48 12:00 12:13 12:25 12:37 12:49 13:01 16:01 16:14 16:26 16:38 16:51 17:02 17:14 17:26 17:38 18:26 18:38 18:48 18:58 19:18 19:35 19:55 20:14 20:30 20:47 21:07 21:27 21:52 23:52 00:21 00:51
Hartcliffe Hollisters Drive (E-bound) 01:21 04:21 05:26 06:17 06:47 07:27 08:03 08:35 09:05 09:28 09:49 10:13 10:33 10:53 11:13 11:25 11:37 11:49 12:01 12:14 12:26 12:38 12:50 13:02 16:02 16:15 16:27 16:39 16:52 17:03 17:15 17:27 17:39 18:27 18:39 18:49 18:59 19:19 19:36 19:56 20:15 20:31 20:48 21:08 21:28 21:53 23:53 00:21 00:51
Hartcliffe Lampton Avenue (N-bound) 01:22 04:22 05:27 06:18 06:48 07:28 08:04 08:36 09:06 09:29 09:50 10:14 10:34 10:54 11:14 11:26 11:38 11:50 12:02 12:15 12:27 12:39 12:51 13:03 16:03 16:16 16:28 16:40 16:53 17:04 17:16 17:28 17:40 18:28 18:40 18:50 19:00 19:20 19:37 19:57 20:16 20:32 20:49 21:09 21:29 21:54 23:54 00:22 00:52
Hartcliffe Bridge Campus (NE-bound) 01:23 04:23 05:28 06:19 06:49 07:29 08:05 08:37 09:07 09:30 09:51 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:27 11:39 11:51 12:03 12:16 12:28 12:40 12:52 13:04 16:04 16:17 16:29 16:41 16:54 17:05 17:17 17:29 17:41 18:29 18:41 18:51 19:01 19:21 19:38 19:58 20:17 20:33 20:50 21:10 21:30 21:55 23:55 00:23 00:53
Hengrove Park (E-bound) 01:25 04:25 05:30 06:21 06:51 07:31 08:07 08:39 09:09 09:32 09:53 10:17 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:29 11:41 11:53 12:05 12:18 12:30 12:42 12:54 13:06 16:06 16:19 16:31 16:43 16:56 17:07 17:19 17:31 17:43 18:31 18:43 18:53 19:03 19:23 19:40 20:00 20:19 20:35 20:52 21:12 21:32 21:57 23:57 00:25 00:55
Hengrove Park Skills Academy (SW-bound) 01:26 04:26 05:31 06:22 06:52 07:32 08:08 08:40 09:10 09:33 09:54 10:18 10:38 10:58 11:18 11:30 11:42 11:54 12:06 12:19 12:31 12:43 12:55 13:07 16:07 16:20 16:32 16:44 16:57 17:08 17:20 17:32 17:44 18:32 18:44 18:54 19:04 19:24 19:41 20:01 20:20 20:36 20:53 21:13 21:33 21:58 23:58 00:26 00:56
Hengrove Park The Boulevard (NW-bound) 01:27 04:27 05:31 06:22 06:52 07:32 08:08 08:40 09:10 09:33 09:54 10:18 10:38 10:58 11:18 11:30 11:43 11:55 12:07 12:20 12:32 12:44 12:56 13:08 16:08 16:21 16:33 16:45 16:58 17:09 17:21 17:33 17:45 18:33 18:44 18:54 19:04 19:24 19:41 20:01 20:20 20:36 20:53 21:13 21:33 21:58 23:58 00:27 00:57
Hengrove Park Hengrove Leisure Pk (NE-bound) 01:30 04:30 05:35 06:26 06:56 07:36 08:12 08:44 09:14 09:37 09:58 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:34 11:47 11:59 12:11 12:24 12:36 12:48 13:00 13:12 16:12 16:25 16:37 16:49 17:02 17:13 17:25 17:37 17:49 18:37 18:48 18:58 19:08 19:28 19:45 20:05 20:24 20:40 20:57 21:17 21:37 22:02 00:02 00:30 01:00
Hengrove Park Hengrove Depot (NE-bound) 01:31 04:31 05:36 06:27 06:57 07:37 08:13 08:45 09:15 09:38 09:59 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:35 11:48 12:00 12:12 12:25 12:37 12:49 13:01 13:13 16:13 16:26 16:38 16:50 17:03 17:14 17:26 17:38 17:50 18:38 18:49 18:59 19:09 19:29 19:46 20:06 20:25 20:41 20:58 21:18 21:38 22:03 00:03 00:31 01:01

Hengrove - Hartcliffe - Bedminster - City Centre - Filton - Cribbs Causeway

Hengrove Park Hengrove Depot (SW-bound) 00:42 then hourly until 03:42 04:42 05:37 06:17 06:42 07:06 07:31 07:51 08:10 08:30 08:47 09:05 09:21 then every 12 minutes until 09:57 10:09 10:21 10:33 10:45 10:57 11:10 then every 12 minutes until 14:34 14:46 14:58 15:10 then every 12 minutes until 15:46 15:59 then every 12 minutes until 16:47 16:59 then every 12 minutes until 17:59 18:19 18:39 18:59 19:19 19:42 20:05 20:25 then every 30 minutes until 22:25 22:55 23:39
Hengrove Park Hengrove Leisure Pk (SW-bound) 00:42 03:42 04:42 05:37 06:17 06:42 07:06 07:31 07:51 08:10 08:30 08:47 09:05 09:21 09:57 10:09 10:21 10:33 10:45 10:57 11:10 14:34 14:46 14:58 15:10 15:46 15:59 16:47 16:59 17:59 18:19 18:39 18:59 19:19 19:42 20:05 20:25 22:25 22:55 23:39
Hengrove Park The Boulevard (SE-bound) 00:45 03:45 04:45 05:40 06:20 06:45 07:09 07:34 07:54 08:13 08:33 08:50 09:08 09:24 10:00 10:12 10:24 10:36 10:48 11:00 11:13 14:37 14:49 15:01 15:13 15:49 16:02 16:50 17:02 18:02 18:22 18:42 19:02 19:22 19:45 20:08 20:28 22:28 22:58 23:42
Hengrove Park (E-bound) 00:46 03:46 04:46 05:42 06:22 06:47 07:11 07:36 07:56 08:15 08:35 08:52 09:10 09:26 10:02 10:14 10:26 10:38 10:50 11:02 11:15 14:39 14:51 15:03 15:15 15:51 16:04 16:52 17:04 18:04 18:24 18:44 19:04 19:24 19:47 20:09 20:29 22:29 22:59 23:43
Hengrove Park Skills Academy (SW-bound) 00:47 03:47 04:47 05:43 06:23 06:48 07:12 07:37 07:57 08:16 08:36 08:53 09:11 09:27 10:03 10:15 10:27 10:39 10:51 11:03 11:16 14:40 14:52 15:04 15:16 15:52 16:05 16:53 17:05 18:05 18:25 18:45 19:05 19:25 19:48 20:10 20:30 22:30 23:00 23:44
Hartcliffe Bridge Campus (SW-bound) 00:48 03:48 04:48 05:44 06:24 06:49 07:13 07:38 07:58 08:17 08:37 08:54 09:12 09:28 10:04 10:16 10:28 10:40 10:52 11:04 11:17 14:41 14:53 15:05 15:17 15:53 16:06 16:54 17:06 18:06 18:26 18:46 19:06 19:26 19:49 20:11 20:31 22:31 23:01 23:45
Hartcliffe Lampton Avenue (S-bound) 00:50 03:50 04:50 05:45 06:25 06:50 07:14 07:39 07:59 08:18 08:38 08:55 09:13 09:29 10:05 10:17 10:29 10:41 10:53 11:05 11:18 14:42 14:54 15:06 15:18 15:54 16:07 16:55 17:07 18:07 18:27 18:47 19:07 19:27 19:50 20:13 20:33 22:33 23:03 23:47
Hartcliffe Hollisters Drive (W-bound) 00:51 03:51 04:51 05:47 06:27 06:52 07:16 07:41 08:01 08:20 08:40 08:57 09:15 09:31 10:07 10:19 10:31 10:43 10:55 11:07 11:20 14:44 14:56 15:08 15:20 15:56 16:09 16:57 17:09 18:09 18:29 18:49 19:09 19:29 19:52 20:14 20:34 22:34 23:04 23:48
Hartcliffe Bishport Avenue Lay-by (W-bound) 00:52 03:52 04:52 05:48 06:28 06:53 07:17 07:42 08:02 08:21 08:41 08:58 09:16 09:32 10:08 10:20 10:32 10:44 10:56 11:08 11:21 14:45 14:57 15:09 15:21 15:57 16:10 16:58 17:10 18:10 18:30 18:50 19:10 19:30 19:53 20:15 20:35 22:35 23:05 23:49
Withywood Crosscombe Drive (W-bound) 00:52 03:52 04:52 05:49 06:29 06:54 07:18 07:43 08:03 08:22 08:42 08:59 09:17 09:33 10:09 10:21 10:33 10:45 10:57 11:09 11:22 14:46 14:58 15:10 15:22 15:58 16:11 16:59 17:11 18:11 18:31 18:51 19:11 19:31 19:54 20:16 20:36 22:36 23:06 23:50
Withywood Fair Furlong (W-bound) 00:53 03:53 04:53 05:50 06:30 06:55 07:19 07:44 08:04 08:23 08:43 09:00 09:18 09:34 10:10 10:22 10:34 10:46 10:58 11:10 11:23 14:47 14:59 15:11 15:23 15:59 16:12 17:00 17:12 18:12 18:32 18:52 19:12 19:32 19:55 20:16 20:36 22:36 23:06 23:50
Withywood Newland Drive (SE-bound) 00:54 03:54 04:54 05:51 06:31 06:56 07:20 07:45 08:05 08:24 08:44 09:01 09:19 09:35 10:11 10:23 10:35 10:47 10:59 11:11 11:24 14:48 15:00 15:12 15:24 16:00 16:13 17:01 17:13 18:13 18:33 18:53 19:13 19:33 19:56 20:17 20:37 22:37 23:07 23:51
Withywood Queen's Road (W-bound) 00:54 03:54 04:54 05:52 06:32 06:57 07:21 07:46 08:06 08:25 08:45 09:02 09:21 09:37 10:13 10:25 10:37 10:49 11:01 11:13 11:26 14:50 15:02 15:14 15:26 16:02 16:15 17:03 17:15 18:15 18:34 18:54 19:14 19:34 19:57 20:18 20:38 22:38 23:08 23:52
Withywood Sherrin Way (W-bound) 00:55 03:55 04:55 05:53 06:33 06:58 07:22 07:47 08:07 08:26 08:46 09:03 09:22 09:38 10:14 10:26 10:38 10:50 11:02 11:14 11:27 14:51 15:03 15:15 15:27 16:03 16:16 17:04 17:16 18:16 18:35 18:55 19:15 19:35 19:58 20:19 20:39 22:39 23:09 23:53
Withywood Turtlegate Avenue (N-bound) 00:56 03:56 04:56 05:53 06:33 06:58 07:23 07:48 08:08 08:27 08:47 09:04 09:23 09:39 10:15 10:27 10:39 10:51 11:03 11:15 11:28 14:52 15:04 15:16 15:28 16:04 16:16 17:04 17:16 18:16 18:36 18:56 19:16 19:36 19:59 20:20 20:40 22:40 23:10 23:54
Withywood Shuter Road (N-bound) 00:56 03:56 04:56 05:54 06:34 06:59 07:24 07:49 08:09 08:28 08:48 09:05 09:24 09:40 10:16 10:28 10:40 10:52 11:04 11:16 11:29 14:53 15:05 15:17 15:29 16:05 16:18 17:06 17:18 18:18 18:37 18:57 19:17 19:37 20:00 20:21 20:41 22:41 23:11 23:55
Highridge Green (E-bound) 00:57 03:57 04:57 05:55 06:35 07:00 07:25 07:50 08:10 08:29 08:49 09:06 09:25 09:41 10:17 10:29 10:41 10:53 11:05 11:17 11:30 14:54 15:06 15:18 15:30 16:06 16:18 17:06 17:18 18:18 18:38 18:58 19:18 19:38 20:01 20:21 20:41 22:41 23:11 23:55
Bishopsworth Church Road (N-bound) 00:57 03:57 04:57 05:56 06:36 07:01 07:26 07:51 08:11 08:30 08:50 09:07 09:27 09:43 10:19 10:31 10:43 10:55 11:07 11:19 11:32 14:56 15:08 15:20 15:32 16:08 16:20 17:08 17:20 18:20 18:39 18:59 19:19 19:39 20:02 20:22 20:42 22:42 23:12 23:56
Bishopsworth St Peter's Church (NE-bound) 00:58 03:58 04:58 05:57 06:37 07:02 07:27 07:52 08:12 08:31 08:51 09:08 09:27 09:43 10:19 10:31 10:43 10:55 11:07 11:19 11:32 14:56 15:08 15:20 15:32 16:08 16:21 17:09 17:21 18:21 18:40 19:00 19:20 19:40 20:03 20:23 20:43 22:43 23:13 23:57
Highridge Vicarage Road (N-bound) 00:59 03:59 04:59 05:58 06:38 07:03 07:28 07:53 08:13 08:32 08:52 09:09 09:29 09:45 10:21 10:33 10:45 10:57 11:09 11:21 11:34 14:58 15:10 15:22 15:34 16:10 16:22 17:10 17:22 18:22 18:41 19:01 19:21 19:41 20:04 20:24 20:44 22:44 23:14 23:58
Bedminster Down Wrington Crescent (N-bound) 01:00 04:00 05:00 05:59 06:39 07:04 07:29 07:54 08:14 08:33 08:53 09:10 09:30 09:46 10:22 10:34 10:46 10:58 11:10 11:22 11:35 14:59 15:11 15:23 15:35 16:11 16:23 17:11 17:23 18:23 18:42 19:02 19:22 19:42 20:05 20:25 20:45 22:45 23:15 23:59
Bedminster Down Cheddar Grove (N-bound) 01:00 04:00 05:00 06:00 06:40 07:05 07:30 07:55 08:15 08:34 08:54 09:11 09:31 09:47 10:23 10:35 10:47 10:59 11:11 11:23 11:36 15:00 15:12 15:24 15:36 16:12 16:24 17:12 17:24 18:24 18:43 19:03 19:23 19:43 20:06 20:26 20:46 22:46 23:16 00:00
Bedminster Down Lulsgate Road (N-bound) 01:01 04:01 05:01 06:01 06:41 07:06 07:31 07:56 08:16 08:35 08:55 09:13 09:33 09:49 10:25 10:37 10:49 11:01 11:13 11:25 11:37 15:01 15:13 15:25 15:37 16:13 16:25 17:13 17:25 18:25 18:44 19:04 19:24 19:44 20:06 20:26 20:46 22:46 23:16 00:00
Bedminster Down (A) 01:02 04:02 05:02 06:02 06:42 07:07 07:32 07:57 08:17 08:36 08:56 09:14 09:34 09:50 10:26 10:38 10:50 11:02 11:14 11:26 11:39 15:03 15:15 15:27 15:39 16:15 16:27 17:15 17:27 18:27 18:45 19:05 19:25 19:45 20:08 20:28 20:48 22:48 23:18 00:02
Bedminster Down Rd (NE-bound) 01:03 04:03 05:03 06:03 06:43 07:08 07:33 07:58 08:18 08:37 08:57 09:16 09:36 09:52 10:28 10:40 10:52 11:04 11:16 11:28 11:41 15:05 15:17 15:29 15:41 16:17 16:29 17:17 17:29 18:29 18:47 19:07 19:27 19:47 20:09 20:29 20:49 22:49 23:19 00:03
Bedminster Chessel Street (NE-bound) 01:04 04:04 05:04 06:05 06:45 07:10 07:35 08:00 08:20 08:39 08:59 09:17 09:37 09:53 10:29 10:41 10:53 11:05 11:17 11:29 11:42 15:06 15:18 15:30 15:42 16:18 16:30 17:18 17:30 18:30 18:48 19:08 19:28 19:48 20:10 20:30 20:50 22:50 23:20 00:04
Bedminster Victor Road (NE-bound) 01:05 04:05 05:05 06:06 06:46 07:11 07:36 08:01 08:21 08:40 09:00 09:19 09:39 09:55 10:31 10:43 10:55 11:07 11:19 11:31 11:43 15:07 15:19 15:31 15:43 16:19 16:31 17:19 17:31 18:31 18:49 19:09 19:29 19:49 20:11 20:31 20:51 22:51 23:21 00:05
Bedminster East Street (E-bound) 01:06 04:06 05:06 06:07 06:47 07:12 07:37 08:02 08:22 08:41 09:01 09:21 09:41 09:57 10:33 10:45 10:57 11:09 11:21 11:33 11:45 15:09 15:21 15:33 15:45 16:21 16:33 17:21 17:33 18:33 18:51 19:11 19:31 19:51 20:12 20:32 20:52 22:52 23:22 00:06
Bedminster Parade (NE-bound) 01:08 04:08 05:08 06:09 06:49 07:14 07:39 08:04 08:24 08:43 09:03 09:23 09:43 09:59 10:35 10:47 10:59 11:11 11:23 11:35 11:47 15:11 15:23 15:35 15:47 16:23 16:35 17:23 17:35 18:35 18:53 19:13 19:33 19:53 20:14 20:34 20:54 22:54 23:24 00:08
Redcliffe Redcliff Hill (R2) 01:10 04:10 05:10 06:11 06:51 07:16 07:41 08:06 08:26 08:45 09:05 09:25 09:45 10:01 10:37 10:49 11:01 11:13 11:25 11:37 11:49 15:13 15:25 15:37 15:49 16:25 16:37 17:25 17:37 18:37 18:55 19:15 19:35 19:55 20:16 20:36 20:56 22:56 23:26 00:10
Bristol The Centre (C6) 01:15 04:15 05:15 06:16 06:56 07:21 07:46 08:11 08:31 08:50 09:10 09:30 09:50 10:06 10:42 10:54 11:06 11:18 11:30 11:42 11:54 15:18 15:30 15:42 15:54 16:30 16:42 17:30 17:42 18:42 19:00 19:20 19:40 20:00 20:21 20:41 21:01 23:01 23:31 00:15
Bristol The Centre (C12) 01:17 04:17 05:17 06:18 06:58 07:23 07:48 08:13 08:33 08:52 09:12 09:32 09:52 10:08 10:44 10:56 11:08 11:20 11:33 11:45 11:57 15:21 15:33 15:45 15:57 16:33 16:45 17:33 17:45 18:45 19:03 19:23 19:43 20:02 20:23 20:43 21:03 23:03 23:33 00:17
Broadmead The Haymarket (B7) 01:21 04:21 05:21 06:22 07:02 07:28 07:53 08:18 08:38 08:57 09:17 09:37 09:57 10:13 10:49 11:01 11:13 11:25 11:38 11:50 12:02 15:26 15:38 15:50 16:03 16:39 16:51 17:39 17:51 18:51 19:09 19:29 19:49 20:06 20:27 20:47 21:07 23:07 23:37 00:21
Kingsdown Stokes Croft (N1) 01:22 04:22 05:22 06:23 07:03 07:29 07:54 08:19 08:39 08:58 09:18 09:38 09:58 10:14 10:50 11:02 11:14 11:26 11:39 11:51 12:03 15:27 15:39 15:51 16:04 16:40 16:52 17:40 17:52 18:52 19:10 19:30 19:50 20:07 20:28 20:48 21:08 23:08 23:38 00:22
Montpelier Nine Tree Hill (N-bound) 01:25 04:25 05:25 06:26 07:06 07:32 07:57 08:22 08:42 09:01 09:21 09:41 10:01 10:17 10:53 11:05 11:17 11:29 11:42 11:54 12:06 15:30 15:42 15:54 16:07 16:43 16:55 17:43 17:55 18:55 19:13 19:33 19:53 20:10 20:31 20:51 21:11 23:11 23:41 00:25
Montpelier Colstons School (N-bound) 01:27 04:27 05:27 06:28 07:08 07:34 07:59 08:24 08:44 09:03 09:23 09:43 10:03 10:19 10:55 11:07 11:19 11:31 11:44 11:56 12:08 15:32 15:44 15:56 16:10 16:46 16:58 17:46 17:58 18:58 19:16 19:36 19:56 20:12 20:33 20:53 21:13 23:13 23:43 00:27
Bishopston Zetland Road Junction (C) 01:28 04:28 05:28 06:29 07:09 07:35 08:00 08:25 08:45 09:04 09:24 09:44 10:04 10:20 10:56 11:08 11:20 11:32 11:45 11:57 12:09 15:33 15:45 15:57 16:11 16:47 16:59 17:47 17:59 18:59 19:17 19:37 19:57 20:13 20:34 20:54 21:14 23:14 23:44 00:28
Bishopston Sommerville Road (N-bound) 01:29 04:29 05:29 06:30 07:11 07:37 08:02 08:27 08:47 09:07 09:27 09:47 10:07 10:23 10:59 11:11 11:23 11:35 11:48 12:00 12:12 15:36 15:48 16:00 16:13 16:49 17:01 17:49 18:01 19:01 19:19 19:39 19:59 20:15 20:36 20:56 21:16 23:16 23:46 00:29
Bishopston Hatherley Road (N-bound) 01:30 04:30 05:30 06:31 07:12 07:38 08:03 08:28 08:48 09:08 09:28 09:48 10:08 10:24 11:00 11:12 11:24 11:36 11:49 12:01 12:13 15:37 15:49 16:01 16:15 16:51 17:03 17:51 18:03 19:03 19:21 19:41 20:01 20:16 20:37 20:57 21:17 23:17 23:47 00:30
Bishopston Nevil Road (N-bound) 01:32 04:32 05:32 06:33 07:13 07:39 08:04 08:29 08:49 09:10 09:30 09:50 10:10 10:26 11:02 11:14 11:26 11:38 11:51 12:03 12:15 15:39 15:51 16:03 16:16 16:52 17:04 17:52 18:04 19:04 19:22 19:42 20:02 20:17 20:38 20:58 21:18 23:18 23:48 00:32
Horfield Ashley Down Road (N-bound) 01:32 04:32 05:32 06:33 07:14 07:40 08:05 08:30 08:50 09:11 09:31 09:51 10:11 10:27 11:03 11:15 11:27 11:39 11:52 12:04 12:16 15:40 15:52 16:04 16:18 16:54 17:06 17:54 18:06 19:06 19:24 19:44 20:04 20:18 20:39 20:59 21:19 23:19 23:49 00:32
Horfield Common Churchways Avenue (A) 01:33 04:33 05:33 06:34 07:15 07:41 08:06 08:31 08:51 09:12 09:32 09:52 10:12 10:28 11:04 11:16 11:28 11:40 11:53 12:05 12:17 15:41 15:53 16:05 16:19 16:55 17:07 17:55 18:07 19:07 19:25 19:45 20:05 20:19 20:40 21:00 21:20 23:20 23:50 00:33
Horfield Common Muller Road Top (C) 01:35 04:35 05:35 06:36 07:17 07:43 08:08 08:33 08:53 09:15 09:35 09:55 10:15 10:31 11:07 11:19 11:31 11:43 11:56 12:08 12:20 15:44 15:56 16:08 16:21 16:57 17:09 17:57 18:09 19:09 19:27 19:47 20:07 20:21 20:42 21:02 21:22 23:22 23:52 00:35
Horfield Sports Centre (N-bound) 01:36 04:36 05:36 06:37 07:18 07:44 08:09 08:34 08:54 09:16 09:36 09:56 10:16 10:32 11:08 11:20 11:32 11:44 11:57 12:09 12:21 15:45 15:57 16:09 16:22 16:58 17:10 17:58 18:10 19:10 19:28 19:48 20:08 20:22 20:43 21:03 21:23 23:23 23:53 00:36
Horfield Filton Road (N-bound) 01:37 04:37 05:37 06:38 07:19 07:45 08:10 08:35 08:55 09:17 09:37 09:57 10:17 10:33 11:09 11:21 11:33 11:45 11:58 12:10 12:22 15:46 15:58 16:10 16:23 16:59 17:11 17:59 18:11 19:11 19:29 19:49 20:09 20:23 20:44 21:04 21:24 23:24 23:54 00:37
Filton Northville Road (N-bound) 01:38 04:38 05:38 06:39 07:20 07:46 08:11 08:36 08:56 09:19 09:39 09:59 10:19 10:35 11:11 11:23 11:35 11:47 12:00 12:12 12:24 15:48 16:00 16:11 16:24 17:00 17:12 18:00 18:12 19:12 19:30 19:50 20:10 20:24 20:45 21:05 21:25 23:25 23:55 00:38
Filton Police Station (N-bound) 01:39 04:39 05:39 06:40 07:21 07:47 08:12 08:37 08:57 09:20 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:36 11:12 11:24 11:36 11:48 12:01 12:13 12:25 15:49 16:01 16:12 16:25 17:01 17:13 18:01 18:13 19:13 19:31 19:51 20:11 20:25 20:46 21:06 21:26 23:26 23:56 00:39
Filton Springfields (N-bound) 01:40 04:40 05:40 06:41 07:22 07:48 08:13 08:38 08:58 09:21 09:41 10:01 10:21 10:37 11:13 11:25 11:37 11:49 12:02 12:14 12:26 15:50 16:02 16:13 16:26 17:02 17:14 18:02 18:14 19:14 19:32 19:52 20:11 20:25 20:46 21:06 21:26 23:26 23:56 00:40
Filton Church (NE-bound) 01:40 04:40 05:40 06:41 07:22 07:48 08:13 08:38 08:58 09:21 09:41 10:01 10:21 10:37 11:13 11:25 11:37 11:49 12:02 12:14 12:26 15:50 16:02 16:13 16:26 17:02 17:14 18:02 18:14 19:14 19:32 19:52 20:12 20:26 20:47 21:07 21:27 23:27 23:57 00:40
Filton College (N-bound) 01:42 04:42 05:42 06:43 07:24 07:50 08:15 08:40 09:00 09:24 09:44 10:04 10:24 10:40 11:16 11:28 11:40 11:52 12:05 12:17 12:29 15:53 16:05 16:15 16:28 17:04 17:16 18:04 18:16 19:16 19:34 19:54 20:13 20:27 20:48 21:08 21:28 23:28 23:58 00:42
Filton Airfield (N-bound) 01:44 04:44 05:44 06:45 07:26 07:52 08:17 08:42 09:02 09:25 09:45 10:05 10:25 10:41 11:17 11:29 11:41 11:53 12:06 12:18 12:30 15:54 16:06 16:17 16:30 17:06 17:18 18:06 18:18 19:18 19:36 19:56 20:15 20:29 20:50 21:10 21:30 23:30 00:00 00:44
Filton Gipsy Patch Lane (N-bound) 01:45 04:45 05:45 06:46 07:27 07:53 08:18 08:43 09:03 09:27 09:47 10:07 10:27 10:43 11:19 11:31 11:43 11:55 12:08 12:20 12:32 15:56 16:08 16:18 16:31 17:07 17:19 18:07 18:19 19:19 19:37 19:57 20:16 20:30 20:51 21:11 21:31 23:31 00:01 00:45
Patchway Callicroft Road (N-bound) 01:46 04:46 05:46 06:47 07:28 07:54 08:19 08:44 09:04 09:28 09:48 10:08 10:28 10:44 11:20 11:32 11:44 11:56 12:09 12:21 12:33 15:57 16:09 16:19 16:32 17:08 17:20 18:08 18:20 19:20 19:38 19:58 20:17 20:31 20:52 21:12 21:32 23:32 00:02 00:46
Patchway The Grove (N-bound) 01:47 04:47 05:47 06:48 07:29 07:55 08:20 08:45 09:05 09:29 09:49 10:09 10:29 10:45 11:21 11:33 11:45 11:57 12:10 12:22 12:34 15:58 16:10 16:20 16:33 17:09 17:21 18:09 18:21 19:21 19:39 19:59 20:18 20:32 20:53 21:13 21:33 23:33 00:03 00:47
Patchway Roundabout (Stop A) 01:47 04:47 05:48 06:49 07:30 07:56 08:21 08:46 09:06 09:30 09:50 10:10 10:30 10:46 11:22 11:34 11:46 11:58 12:11 12:23 12:35 15:59 16:11 16:21 16:34 17:10 17:22 18:10 18:22 19:22 19:40 20:00 20:19 20:33 20:54 21:14 21:34 23:34 00:03 00:47
Patchway Scott Park (NW-bound) 01:48 04:48 05:49 06:50 07:31 07:57 08:22 08:47 09:07 09:31 09:51 10:11 10:31 10:47 11:23 11:35 11:47 11:59 12:12 12:24 12:36 16:00 16:12 16:22 16:35 17:11 17:23 18:11 18:23 19:23 19:41 20:01 20:20 20:34 20:55 21:15 21:35 23:35 00:04 00:48
Patchway Bradley Road (NW-bound) 01:49 04:49 05:50 06:51 07:32 07:58 08:23 08:48 09:08 09:32 09:52 10:12 10:32 10:48 11:24 11:36 11:48 12:00 12:13 12:25 12:37 16:01 16:13 16:23 16:36 17:12 17:24 18:12 18:24 19:24 19:42 20:02 20:21 20:35 20:56 21:16 21:36 23:36 00:05 00:49
Patchway Coniston Road Shops (W-bound) 01:50 04:50 05:50 06:51 07:32 07:58 08:23 08:48 09:09 09:33 09:53 10:13 10:33 10:49 11:25 11:37 11:49 12:01 12:14 12:26 12:38 16:02 16:14 16:24 16:37 17:13 17:25 18:13 18:24 19:24 19:42 20:02 20:21 20:35 20:56 21:16 21:36 23:36 00:06 00:50
Patchway Bevington Close (S-bound) 01:51 04:51 05:51 06:52 07:33 07:59 08:24 08:49 09:10 09:34 09:54 10:14 10:34 10:50 11:26 11:39 11:51 12:03 12:16 12:28 12:40 16:04 16:15 16:25 16:38 17:14 17:26 18:14 18:25 19:25 19:43 20:03 20:22 20:36 20:57 21:17 21:37 23:37 00:07 00:51
Patchway Linnet Close (SW-bound) 01:51 04:51 05:52 06:53 07:34 08:00 08:25 08:50 09:11 09:35 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:51 11:27 11:39 11:51 12:03 12:16 12:28 12:40 16:04 16:16 16:26 16:39 17:15 17:27 18:15 18:26 19:26 19:44 20:04 20:23 20:37 20:58 21:18 21:38 23:38 00:07 00:51
Patchway Hawthorn Close (S-bound) 01:52 04:52 05:53 06:54 07:35 08:01 08:26 08:51 09:12 09:36 09:56 10:16 10:36 10:52 11:28 11:40 11:52 12:04 12:17 12:29 12:41 16:05 16:17 16:27 16:40 17:16 17:28 18:16 18:27 19:27 19:45 20:05 20:24 20:38 20:59 21:19 21:39 23:39 00:08 00:52
Patchway Sycamore Drive (S-bound) 01:53 04:53 05:54 06:55 07:36 08:02 08:27 08:52 09:13 09:37 09:57 10:17 10:37 10:53 11:29 11:41 11:53 12:05 12:18 12:30 12:42 16:06 16:18 16:28 16:41 17:17 17:29 18:17 18:28 19:28 19:46 20:06 20:25 20:39 21:00 21:20 21:40 23:40 00:09 00:53
Cribbs Causeway Coach Park (W-bound) 01:54 04:54 05:55 06:56 07:37 08:03 08:28 08:53 09:14 09:38 09:58 10:18 10:38 10:54 11:30 11:43 11:55 12:07 12:20 12:32 12:44 16:08 16:19 16:29 16:42 17:18 17:30 18:18 18:29 19:29 19:47 20:07 20:26 20:40 21:01 21:21 21:41 23:41 00:10 00:54
Cribbs Causeway Bus Station (Stop B) 01:56 04:56 05:57 06:58 07:39 08:05 08:30 08:55 09:16 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:40 10:56 11:32 11:45 11:57 12:09 12:22 12:34 12:46 16:10 16:21 16:31 16:44 17:20 17:32 18:20 18:31 19:31 19:49 20:09 20:28 20:42 21:03 21:23 21:43 23:43 00:12 00:56

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

More information