Bus Times

75 - Hengrove - Hartcliffe - Bedminster - City Centre - Filton - Cribbs Causeway

A bus service operated by First Bristol, Bath & the West

Cribbs Causeway - Filton - City Centre - Bedminster - Hartcliffe - Hengrove

Cribbs Causeway Bus Station (Stop B) 00:19 then hourly until 03:19 04:19 05:04 05:34 06:04 06:25 06:37 06:49 07:01 07:13 07:25 07:37 07:49 08:03 08:15 08:29 08:41 08:53 09:05 then every 12 minutes until 13:29 13:41 13:53 14:05 14:17 14:29 14:41 14:47 14:59 15:09 then every 12 minutes until 16:09 16:21 16:33 16:45 16:56 17:06 17:21 17:33 17:45 17:57 18:09 18:24 18:39 18:54 19:09 19:20 19:40 20:00 20:15 then every 30 minutes until 22:45 23:15 23:47
Cribbs Causeway Coach Park (E-bound) 00:20 03:20 04:20 05:05 05:35 06:05 06:26 06:38 06:50 07:02 07:14 07:26 07:38 07:50 08:04 08:16 08:30 08:42 08:54 09:06 13:30 13:42 13:54 14:06 14:18 14:30 14:42 14:48 15:00 15:10 16:10 16:22 16:34 16:46 16:57 17:07 17:22 17:34 17:46 17:58 18:10 18:25 18:40 18:55 19:10 19:21 19:41 20:01 20:16 22:46 23:16 23:48
Patchway Sycamore Drive (N-bound) 00:21 03:21 04:21 05:06 05:36 06:06 06:27 06:39 06:51 07:04 07:16 07:28 07:40 07:52 08:06 08:18 08:32 08:44 08:56 09:07 13:31 13:43 13:55 14:07 14:19 14:31 14:43 14:49 15:01 15:12 16:12 16:24 16:36 16:48 16:59 17:09 17:24 17:36 17:48 18:00 18:11 18:26 18:41 18:56 19:11 19:22 19:42 20:02 20:17 22:47 23:17 23:49
Patchway Hawthorn Close (N-bound) 00:21 03:21 04:21 05:07 05:37 06:07 06:28 06:40 06:52 07:05 07:17 07:29 07:41 07:53 08:07 08:19 08:33 08:45 08:57 09:08 13:32 13:44 13:56 14:08 14:20 14:32 14:44 14:50 15:02 15:13 16:13 16:25 16:37 16:49 17:00 17:10 17:25 17:37 17:49 18:01 18:12 18:27 18:42 18:57 19:12 19:23 19:42 20:02 20:17 22:47 23:17 23:49
Patchway Linnet Close (NE-bound) 00:22 03:22 04:22 05:08 05:38 06:08 06:29 06:41 06:53 07:05 07:17 07:29 07:42 07:54 08:08 08:20 08:34 08:46 08:58 09:09 13:33 13:45 13:57 14:09 14:21 14:33 14:45 14:51 15:03 15:13 16:13 16:25 16:37 16:49 17:00 17:10 17:25 17:37 17:49 18:01 18:13 18:28 18:43 18:58 19:13 19:24 19:43 20:03 20:18 22:48 23:18 23:50
Patchway Bevington Close (N-bound) 00:22 03:22 04:22 05:09 05:39 06:09 06:30 06:42 06:54 07:06 07:18 07:30 07:43 07:55 08:09 08:21 08:35 08:47 08:59 09:10 13:34 13:46 13:58 14:10 14:22 14:34 14:46 14:52 15:04 15:14 16:14 16:26 16:38 16:50 17:01 17:11 17:26 17:38 17:50 18:02 18:14 18:29 18:44 18:59 19:14 19:25 19:43 20:03 20:18 22:48 23:18 23:50
Patchway Coniston Road Shops (E-bound) 00:23 03:23 04:23 05:10 05:40 06:10 06:31 06:43 06:55 07:08 07:20 07:32 07:45 07:57 08:11 08:23 08:37 08:49 09:01 09:11 13:35 13:47 13:59 14:11 14:23 14:35 14:47 14:53 15:05 15:16 16:16 16:28 16:40 16:52 17:03 17:13 17:28 17:40 17:52 18:04 18:15 18:30 18:45 19:00 19:15 19:26 19:44 20:04 20:19 22:49 23:19 23:51
Patchway Bradley Road (SE-bound) 00:24 03:24 04:24 05:11 05:41 06:11 06:32 06:44 06:56 07:08 07:20 07:32 07:45 07:57 08:11 08:23 08:37 08:49 09:01 09:11 13:35 13:47 13:59 14:11 14:23 14:35 14:47 14:53 15:05 15:16 16:16 16:28 16:40 16:52 17:03 17:13 17:28 17:40 17:52 18:04 18:15 18:30 18:45 19:00 19:15 19:26 19:45 20:05 20:20 22:50 23:20 23:52
Patchway Scott Park (SE-bound) 00:24 03:24 04:24 05:11 05:41 06:11 06:32 06:44 06:56 07:09 07:21 07:33 07:46 07:58 08:12 08:24 08:38 08:50 09:02 09:12 13:36 13:48 14:00 14:12 14:24 14:36 14:48 14:54 15:06 15:17 16:17 16:29 16:41 16:53 17:04 17:14 17:29 17:41 17:53 18:05 18:16 18:31 18:46 19:01 19:16 19:27 19:45 20:05 20:20 22:50 23:20 23:52
Patchway Roundabout (Stop B) 00:25 03:25 04:25 05:13 05:43 06:13 06:34 06:46 06:58 07:10 07:22 07:34 07:48 08:00 08:14 08:26 08:40 08:52 09:04 09:13 13:37 13:49 14:01 14:13 14:25 14:37 14:49 14:55 15:07 15:18 16:18 16:30 16:42 16:54 17:05 17:15 17:30 17:42 17:54 18:06 18:17 18:32 18:47 19:02 19:17 19:28 19:46 20:06 20:21 22:51 23:21 23:53
Patchway Underpass (S-bound) 00:26 03:26 04:26 05:14 05:44 06:14 06:35 06:47 06:59 07:12 07:24 07:36 07:50 08:02 08:16 08:28 08:42 08:54 09:06 09:15 13:39 13:51 14:03 14:15 14:27 14:39 14:51 14:57 15:09 15:20 16:20 16:32 16:44 16:56 17:07 17:17 17:32 17:44 17:56 18:08 18:19 18:34 18:49 19:04 19:19 19:30 19:47 20:07 20:22 22:52 23:22 23:54
Patchway The Grove (S-bound) 00:27 03:27 04:27 05:15 05:45 06:15 06:36 06:48 07:00 07:13 07:25 07:37 07:51 08:03 08:17 08:29 08:43 08:55 09:07 09:15 13:39 13:51 14:03 14:15 14:27 14:39 14:51 14:57 15:09 15:21 16:21 16:33 16:45 16:57 17:08 17:18 17:33 17:45 17:57 18:09 18:19 18:34 18:49 19:04 19:19 19:30 19:48 20:08 20:23 22:53 23:23 23:55
Patchway Callicroft Road (S-bound) 00:27 03:27 04:27 05:16 05:46 06:16 06:37 06:49 07:01 07:14 07:26 07:38 07:52 08:04 08:18 08:30 08:44 08:56 09:08 09:16 13:40 13:52 14:04 14:16 14:28 14:40 14:52 14:58 15:10 15:22 16:22 16:34 16:46 16:58 17:09 17:19 17:34 17:46 17:58 18:10 18:20 18:35 18:50 19:05 19:20 19:31 19:48 20:08 20:23 22:53 23:23 23:55
Filton Gipsy Patch Lane (S-bound) 00:29 03:29 04:29 05:18 05:48 06:18 06:39 06:51 07:03 07:16 07:28 07:40 07:54 08:06 08:20 08:32 08:46 08:58 09:10 09:18 13:42 13:54 14:06 14:18 14:30 14:42 14:54 15:00 15:12 15:24 16:24 16:36 16:48 17:00 17:11 17:21 17:36 17:48 18:00 18:12 18:22 18:37 18:52 19:07 19:22 19:33 19:50 20:10 20:25 22:55 23:25 23:57
Filton Cleve Road (S-bound) 00:30 03:30 04:30 05:20 05:50 06:20 06:41 06:53 07:05 07:18 07:30 07:43 07:57 08:09 08:23 08:35 08:49 09:01 09:12 09:20 13:44 13:56 14:08 14:20 14:32 14:44 14:56 15:03 15:15 15:27 16:27 16:39 16:51 17:03 17:14 17:24 17:39 17:51 18:02 18:14 18:24 18:39 18:54 19:09 19:24 19:34 19:51 20:11 20:26 22:56 23:26 23:58
Filton College (S-bound) 00:31 03:31 04:31 05:21 05:51 06:21 06:42 06:54 07:07 07:20 07:32 07:44 07:58 08:10 08:24 08:36 08:50 09:02 09:13 09:21 13:45 13:57 14:09 14:21 14:33 14:45 14:57 15:05 15:17 15:29 16:29 16:41 16:53 17:05 17:16 17:26 17:41 17:53 18:04 18:16 18:26 18:41 18:56 19:11 19:26 19:35 19:52 20:12 20:27 22:57 23:27 23:59
Filton Church (SW-bound) 00:32 03:32 04:32 05:23 05:53 06:23 06:44 06:56 07:09 07:22 07:34 07:47 08:01 08:13 08:27 08:39 08:53 09:05 09:15 09:23 13:47 13:59 14:11 14:23 14:35 14:47 14:59 15:08 15:20 15:32 16:32 16:44 16:56 17:08 17:19 17:29 17:44 17:56 18:06 18:18 18:28 18:43 18:58 19:13 19:28 19:37 19:54 20:14 20:29 22:59 23:29 00:01
Filton Springfields (S-bound) 00:33 03:33 04:33 05:23 05:53 06:23 06:44 06:56 07:10 07:23 07:35 07:48 08:02 08:14 08:28 08:40 08:54 09:06 09:16 09:24 13:48 14:00 14:12 14:24 14:36 14:48 15:00 15:09 15:21 15:33 16:33 16:45 16:57 17:09 17:20 17:30 17:45 17:57 18:07 18:19 18:29 18:44 18:59 19:14 19:29 19:38 19:55 20:15 20:30 23:00 23:30 00:02
Filton Police Station (S-bound) 00:33 03:33 04:33 05:24 05:54 06:24 06:45 06:57 07:11 07:24 07:36 07:49 08:03 08:15 08:29 08:41 08:55 09:07 09:17 09:25 13:49 14:01 14:13 14:25 14:37 14:49 15:01 15:10 15:22 15:34 16:34 16:46 16:58 17:10 17:21 17:31 17:46 17:58 18:08 18:20 18:30 18:45 19:00 19:15 19:30 19:38 19:55 20:15 20:30 23:00 23:30 00:02
Filton Northville Road (S-bound) 00:34 03:34 04:34 05:26 05:56 06:26 06:47 06:59 07:13 07:26 07:38 07:51 08:05 08:17 08:31 08:43 08:57 09:09 09:18 09:26 13:50 14:02 14:14 14:26 14:38 14:50 15:02 15:12 15:24 15:36 16:36 16:48 17:00 17:12 17:23 17:33 17:48 18:00 18:10 18:22 18:32 18:47 19:02 19:17 19:32 19:40 19:57 20:17 20:32 23:02 23:32 00:04
Horfield Filton Road (S-bound) 00:36 03:36 04:36 05:28 05:58 06:28 06:49 07:01 07:16 07:29 07:41 07:54 08:08 08:20 08:34 08:46 09:00 09:12 09:20 09:28 13:52 14:04 14:16 14:28 14:40 14:52 15:04 15:15 15:27 15:39 16:39 16:51 17:03 17:15 17:26 17:36 17:51 18:03 18:12 18:24 18:34 18:49 19:04 19:19 19:34 19:41 19:58 20:18 20:33 23:03 23:33 00:05
Horfield Sports Centre (S-bound) 00:36 03:36 04:36 05:29 05:59 06:29 06:50 07:02 07:17 07:30 07:42 07:55 08:09 08:21 08:35 08:47 09:01 09:13 09:21 09:29 13:53 14:05 14:17 14:29 14:41 14:53 15:05 15:17 15:29 15:41 16:41 16:53 17:05 17:17 17:28 17:38 17:53 18:05 18:13 18:25 18:35 18:50 19:05 19:20 19:35 19:42 19:59 20:19 20:34 23:04 23:34 00:06
Horfield Common Muller Road Top (B) 00:38 03:38 04:38 05:31 06:01 06:31 06:52 07:04 07:20 07:33 07:45 07:58 08:12 08:24 08:38 08:50 09:04 09:16 09:24 09:32 13:56 14:08 14:20 14:32 14:44 14:56 15:08 15:20 15:32 15:44 16:44 16:56 17:08 17:20 17:31 17:41 17:56 18:08 18:16 18:28 18:38 18:53 19:08 19:23 19:38 19:44 20:01 20:21 20:36 23:06 23:36 00:08
Horfield Churchways Avenue (C) 00:39 03:39 04:39 05:32 06:02 06:32 06:53 07:05 07:21 07:35 07:47 08:00 08:14 08:26 08:40 08:52 09:05 09:17 09:25 09:33 13:57 14:09 14:21 14:33 14:45 14:57 15:09 15:21 15:33 15:45 16:45 16:57 17:09 17:21 17:32 17:42 17:57 18:09 18:17 18:29 18:39 18:54 19:09 19:24 19:39 19:45 20:02 20:22 20:37 23:07 23:37 00:09
Horfield Ashley Down Road (S-bound) 00:40 03:40 04:40 05:33 06:03 06:33 06:54 07:06 07:22 07:37 07:49 08:02 08:16 08:28 08:42 08:54 09:07 09:19 09:27 09:35 13:59 14:11 14:23 14:35 14:47 14:59 15:11 15:23 15:35 15:47 16:47 16:59 17:11 17:23 17:34 17:44 17:59 18:11 18:19 18:31 18:41 18:56 19:11 19:26 19:40 19:46 20:03 20:23 20:38 23:08 23:38 00:10
Bishopston Nevil Road (S-bound) 00:41 03:41 04:41 05:34 06:04 06:34 06:55 07:08 07:24 07:39 07:51 08:04 08:18 08:30 08:44 08:56 09:08 09:20 09:28 09:36 14:00 14:12 14:24 14:36 14:48 15:00 15:13 15:25 15:37 15:49 16:49 17:01 17:13 17:25 17:36 17:46 18:01 18:12 18:20 18:32 18:42 18:57 19:12 19:27 19:41 19:47 20:04 20:24 20:39 23:09 23:39 00:11
Bishopston Hatherley Road (S-bound) 00:41 03:41 04:41 05:35 06:05 06:35 06:56 07:09 07:25 07:40 07:52 08:05 08:19 08:31 08:45 08:57 09:09 09:21 09:29 09:37 14:01 14:13 14:25 14:37 14:49 15:01 15:14 15:26 15:38 15:50 16:50 17:02 17:14 17:26 17:37 17:47 18:02 18:13 18:21 18:33 18:43 18:58 19:13 19:28 19:42 19:48 20:05 20:25 20:40 23:10 23:40 00:11
Bishopston Sommerville Road (S-bound) 00:43 03:43 04:43 05:37 06:07 06:37 06:58 07:11 07:27 07:43 07:55 08:08 08:22 08:34 08:48 09:00 09:11 09:23 09:31 09:39 14:03 14:15 14:27 14:39 14:51 15:03 15:16 15:28 15:40 15:52 16:52 17:04 17:16 17:28 17:39 17:49 18:04 18:15 18:23 18:35 18:45 19:00 19:15 19:30 19:44 19:50 20:07 20:27 20:42 23:12 23:42 00:13
Bishopston Zetland Road Junction (A) 00:44 03:44 04:44 05:39 06:09 06:39 07:00 07:13 07:29 07:45 07:57 08:10 08:24 08:36 08:50 09:02 09:13 09:25 09:33 09:41 14:05 14:17 14:29 14:41 14:53 15:05 15:18 15:30 15:42 15:54 16:54 17:06 17:18 17:30 17:41 17:51 18:06 18:17 18:25 18:37 18:47 19:02 19:17 19:32 19:46 19:52 20:09 20:29 20:44 23:14 23:44 00:14
Montpelier Colstons School (SE-bound) 00:45 03:45 04:45 05:40 06:10 06:40 07:01 07:14 07:30 07:47 07:59 08:12 08:26 08:38 08:52 09:04 09:15 09:27 09:35 09:43 14:07 14:19 14:31 14:43 14:55 15:07 15:20 15:32 15:44 15:56 16:56 17:08 17:20 17:32 17:43 17:53 18:08 18:19 18:27 18:39 18:49 19:04 19:19 19:34 19:47 19:53 20:10 20:30 20:45 23:15 23:45 00:15
Montpelier Nine Tree Hill (S-bound) 00:46 03:46 04:46 05:41 06:11 06:41 07:02 07:15 07:31 07:48 08:00 08:13 08:27 08:39 08:53 09:05 09:16 09:28 09:36 09:44 14:08 14:20 14:32 14:44 14:56 15:08 15:21 15:33 15:45 15:57 16:57 17:09 17:21 17:33 17:44 17:54 18:09 18:20 18:28 18:40 18:50 19:05 19:20 19:35 19:48 19:54 20:11 20:31 20:46 23:16 23:46 00:16
Kingsdown Stokes Croft (N2) 00:48 03:48 04:48 05:43 06:13 06:43 07:04 07:17 07:34 07:51 08:03 08:16 08:30 08:42 08:56 09:08 09:19 09:31 09:39 09:47 14:11 14:23 14:35 14:47 14:59 15:11 15:24 15:36 15:48 16:00 17:00 17:12 17:24 17:36 17:47 17:57 18:12 18:23 18:31 18:43 18:53 19:08 19:23 19:37 19:50 19:56 20:13 20:33 20:48 23:18 23:48 00:18
Broadmead Rupert Street (B4) 00:52 03:52 04:52 05:47 06:17 06:47 07:08 07:21 07:39 07:56 08:08 08:21 08:35 08:47 09:01 09:12 09:23 09:35 09:43 09:51 14:15 14:27 14:39 14:51 15:03 15:16 15:29 15:41 15:53 16:05 17:05 17:17 17:29 17:41 17:52 18:02 18:16 18:27 18:35 18:47 18:57 19:12 19:27 19:41 19:54 20:00 20:17 20:37 20:52 23:22 23:52 00:22
Broadmead Rupert Street (B4) 00:54 03:54 04:54 05:49 06:19 06:49 07:10 07:23 07:42 07:59 08:11 08:24 08:38 08:50 09:04 09:15 09:26 09:38 09:46 09:54 14:18 14:30 14:42 14:54 15:06 15:19 15:32 15:44 15:56 16:08 17:08 17:20 17:32 17:44 17:55 18:05 18:19 18:30 18:38 18:50 19:00 19:15 19:30 19:43 19:56 20:02 20:19 20:39 20:54 23:24 23:54 00:24
Bristol The Centre (C9) 00:55 03:55 04:55 05:50 06:20 06:50 07:11 07:24 07:43 08:00 08:12 08:25 08:39 08:51 09:05 09:16 09:27 09:39 09:47 09:55 14:19 14:31 14:43 14:55 15:08 15:21 15:34 15:46 15:58 16:10 17:10 17:22 17:34 17:46 17:57 18:06 18:20 18:31 18:39 18:51 19:01 19:16 19:31 19:44 19:57 20:03 20:20 20:40 20:55 23:25 23:55 00:25
Bristol The Centre (C5) 00:59 03:59 04:59 05:54 06:24 06:54 07:15 07:28 07:47 08:04 08:16 08:29 08:43 08:55 09:09 09:20 09:31 09:43 09:51 09:59 14:23 14:35 14:47 14:59 15:12 15:25 15:38 15:50 16:02 16:14 17:14 17:26 17:38 17:50 18:01 18:10 18:24 18:35 18:43 18:55 19:05 19:20 19:35 19:48 20:01 20:07 20:24 20:44 20:59 23:29 23:59 00:29
Redcliffe Redcliff Hill (R3) 01:02 04:02 05:02 05:57 06:27 06:57 07:19 07:32 07:51 08:08 08:20 08:33 08:47 08:59 09:13 09:24 09:35 09:47 09:55 10:03 14:27 14:39 14:51 15:03 15:18 15:31 15:44 15:56 16:08 16:20 17:20 17:32 17:44 17:56 18:05 18:14 18:28 18:39 18:47 18:59 19:09 19:24 19:38 19:51 20:04 20:10 20:27 20:47 21:02 23:32 00:02 00:32
Bedminster Parade (SW-bound) 01:04 04:04 05:04 05:59 06:29 06:59 07:21 07:34 07:53 08:10 08:22 08:35 08:49 09:01 09:15 09:26 09:37 09:49 09:57 10:05 14:29 14:41 14:53 15:05 15:20 15:33 15:46 15:58 16:10 16:22 17:22 17:34 17:46 17:58 18:07 18:16 18:30 18:41 18:49 19:01 19:11 19:26 19:40 19:53 20:06 20:12 20:29 20:49 21:04 23:34 00:04 00:34
Bedminster Dalby Avenue (S-bound) 01:04 04:04 05:05 06:00 06:30 07:00 07:22 07:35 07:54 08:11 08:23 08:36 08:50 09:02 09:16 09:27 09:38 09:50 09:58 10:06 14:30 14:42 14:54 15:06 15:21 15:34 15:47 15:59 16:11 16:23 17:23 17:35 17:47 17:59 18:08 18:17 18:31 18:42 18:50 19:02 19:12 19:27 19:40 19:53 20:06 20:12 20:29 20:49 21:04 23:34 00:04 00:34
Bedminster West Street (SW-bound) 01:06 04:06 05:07 06:02 06:32 07:02 07:24 07:38 07:57 08:14 08:26 08:39 08:53 09:05 09:19 09:30 09:41 09:53 10:01 10:09 14:33 14:45 14:57 15:09 15:24 15:37 15:50 16:02 16:14 16:26 17:26 17:38 17:50 18:02 18:10 18:19 18:33 18:44 18:52 19:04 19:14 19:29 19:42 19:55 20:08 20:14 20:31 20:51 21:06 23:36 00:06 00:36
Bedminster United Reform Church (SW-bound) 01:07 04:07 05:08 06:03 06:33 07:03 07:25 07:39 07:58 08:15 08:27 08:40 08:54 09:06 09:20 09:31 09:42 09:54 10:02 10:10 14:34 14:46 14:58 15:11 15:26 15:39 15:52 16:04 16:16 16:28 17:28 17:40 17:52 18:04 18:11 18:20 18:34 18:45 18:53 19:05 19:15 19:30 19:43 19:56 20:09 20:15 20:32 20:52 21:07 23:37 00:07 00:37
Bedminster Parson Street Station (S-bound) 01:08 04:08 05:09 06:04 06:34 07:04 07:26 07:41 08:00 08:17 08:29 08:42 08:56 09:07 09:21 09:32 09:43 09:55 10:03 10:11 14:35 14:47 14:59 15:12 15:27 15:40 15:53 16:05 16:17 16:29 17:29 17:41 17:53 18:05 18:12 18:21 18:35 18:46 18:54 19:06 19:16 19:31 19:44 19:57 20:10 20:16 20:33 20:53 21:08 23:38 00:08 00:38
Bedminster Down Parson Street (W-bound) 01:09 04:09 05:11 06:06 06:36 07:06 07:28 07:42 08:01 08:18 08:30 08:43 08:57 09:09 09:23 09:34 09:45 09:57 10:05 10:13 14:37 14:49 15:01 15:14 15:29 15:42 15:55 16:07 16:19 16:31 17:31 17:43 17:55 18:07 18:13 18:22 18:36 18:47 18:55 19:07 19:17 19:32 19:45 19:58 20:11 20:17 20:34 20:54 21:09 23:39 00:09 00:39
Bedminster Down (C) 01:11 04:11 05:12 06:07 06:37 07:07 07:29 07:45 08:04 08:21 08:33 08:46 09:00 09:11 09:25 09:36 09:47 09:59 10:07 10:15 14:39 14:51 15:03 15:16 15:31 15:44 15:57 16:09 16:21 16:33 17:33 17:45 17:57 18:09 18:15 18:24 18:38 18:49 18:57 19:09 19:19 19:34 19:46 19:59 20:12 20:18 20:35 20:55 21:10 23:40 00:11 00:41
Bedminster Down Cheddar Grove (S-bound) 01:12 04:12 05:13 06:08 06:38 07:08 07:30 07:46 08:05 08:22 08:34 08:47 09:01 09:12 09:26 09:37 09:48 10:00 10:08 10:16 14:40 14:52 15:04 15:18 15:33 15:46 15:59 16:11 16:23 16:35 17:35 17:47 17:59 18:11 18:16 18:25 18:39 18:50 18:58 19:10 19:20 19:35 19:47 20:00 20:13 20:19 20:36 20:56 21:11 23:41 00:12 00:42
Bedminster Down Wrington Crescent (S-bound) 01:12 04:12 05:14 06:09 06:39 07:09 07:31 07:47 08:06 08:23 08:35 08:48 09:02 09:13 09:27 09:38 09:49 10:01 10:09 10:17 14:41 14:53 15:05 15:19 15:34 15:47 16:00 16:12 16:24 16:36 17:36 17:48 18:00 18:12 18:16 18:25 18:39 18:50 18:58 19:10 19:20 19:35 19:48 20:01 20:14 20:20 20:37 20:57 21:12 23:42 00:12 00:42
Highridge Vicarage Road (S-bound) 01:14 04:14 05:16 06:11 06:41 07:11 07:33 07:49 08:08 08:25 08:37 08:50 09:04 09:15 09:29 09:40 09:51 10:03 10:11 10:19 14:43 14:55 15:07 15:21 15:36 15:49 16:02 16:14 16:26 16:38 17:38 17:50 18:02 18:14 18:18 18:27 18:41 18:52 19:00 19:12 19:22 19:37 19:49 20:02 20:15 20:21 20:38 20:58 21:13 23:43 00:14 00:44
Bishopsworth St Peter's Church (SW-bound) 01:14 04:14 05:16 06:11 06:41 07:11 07:34 07:50 08:09 08:26 08:38 08:51 09:04 09:15 09:29 09:40 09:51 10:03 10:11 10:19 14:43 14:55 15:08 15:22 15:37 15:50 16:03 16:15 16:27 16:39 17:39 17:51 18:02 18:14 18:18 18:27 18:41 18:52 19:00 19:12 19:22 19:37 19:49 20:02 20:15 20:21 20:38 20:58 21:13 23:43 00:14 00:44
Bishopsworth Church Road (SW-bound) 01:15 04:15 05:17 06:12 06:42 07:12 07:35 07:51 08:10 08:27 08:39 08:52 09:06 09:17 09:31 09:42 09:53 10:05 10:13 10:21 14:45 14:57 15:09 15:23 15:38 15:51 16:04 16:16 16:28 16:40 17:40 17:52 18:04 18:16 18:20 18:29 18:43 18:54 19:02 19:14 19:24 19:38 19:50 20:03 20:16 20:22 20:39 20:59 21:14 23:44 00:15 00:45
Highridge Green (W-bound) 01:15 04:15 05:18 06:13 06:43 07:13 07:36 07:52 08:11 08:28 08:40 08:53 09:07 09:18 09:32 09:43 09:54 10:06 10:14 10:22 14:46 14:58 15:10 15:24 15:39 15:52 16:05 16:17 16:29 16:41 17:41 17:53 18:04 18:16 18:20 18:29 18:43 18:54 19:02 19:14 19:24 19:39 19:51 20:04 20:17 20:23 20:40 21:00 21:15 23:45 00:15 00:45
Withywood Shuter Road (S-bound) 01:16 04:16 05:19 06:14 06:44 07:14 07:37 07:53 08:12 08:29 08:41 08:54 09:08 09:19 09:33 09:44 09:55 10:07 10:15 10:23 14:47 14:59 15:11 15:25 15:40 15:53 16:06 16:18 16:30 16:42 17:42 17:54 18:05 18:17 18:21 18:30 18:44 18:55 19:03 19:15 19:25 19:40 19:52 20:05 20:18 20:24 20:41 21:01 21:16 23:46 00:16 00:46
Withywood Turtlegate Avenue (S-bound) 01:17 04:17 05:20 06:15 06:45 07:15 07:38 07:54 08:13 08:30 08:42 08:55 09:09 09:20 09:34 09:45 09:56 10:08 10:16 10:24 14:48 15:00 15:13 15:27 15:42 15:55 16:08 16:20 16:32 16:44 17:44 17:56 18:06 18:18 18:22 18:31 18:45 18:56 19:04 19:16 19:26 19:40 19:52 20:05 20:18 20:24 20:41 21:01 21:16 23:46 00:17 00:47
Withywood Sherrin Way (NE-bound) 01:17 04:17 05:21 06:16 06:46 07:16 07:39 07:55 08:14 08:31 08:43 08:56 09:10 09:21 09:35 09:46 09:57 10:09 10:17 10:25 14:49 15:01 15:14 15:28 15:43 15:56 16:09 16:21 16:33 16:45 17:45 17:57 18:07 18:19 18:23 18:32 18:46 18:57 19:05 19:17 19:27 19:41 19:53 20:06 20:19 20:25 20:42 21:02 21:17 23:47 00:17 00:47
Withywood Queen's Road (E-bound) 01:18 04:18 05:22 06:17 06:47 07:17 07:41 07:57 08:16 08:33 08:45 08:58 09:11 09:22 09:36 09:47 09:58 10:10 10:18 10:26 14:50 15:02 15:15 15:29 15:44 15:57 16:10 16:22 16:34 16:46 17:46 17:58 18:08 18:20 18:24 18:33 18:47 18:58 19:06 19:18 19:28 19:42 19:54 20:07 20:20 20:26 20:43 21:03 21:18 23:48 00:18 00:48
Withywood Newland Drive (NW-bound) 01:18 04:18 05:23 06:18 06:48 07:18 07:42 07:58 08:17 08:34 08:46 08:59 09:12 09:23 09:37 09:48 09:59 10:11 10:19 10:27 14:51 15:03 15:16 15:30 15:45 15:58 16:11 16:23 16:35 16:47 17:47 17:59 18:09 18:21 18:25 18:34 18:48 18:59 19:07 19:19 19:29 19:43 19:55 20:08 20:21 20:27 20:44 21:04 21:19 23:49 00:18 00:48
Withywood Fair Furlong (E-bound) 01:19 04:19 05:23 06:18 06:48 07:18 07:42 07:58 08:17 08:34 08:46 08:59 09:13 09:24 09:38 09:49 10:00 10:12 10:20 10:28 14:52 15:04 15:17 15:31 15:46 15:59 16:12 16:24 16:36 16:48 17:48 18:00 18:10 18:22 18:26 18:35 18:49 19:00 19:08 19:20 19:30 19:43 19:55 20:08 20:21 20:27 20:44 21:04 21:19 23:49 00:19 00:49
Withywood Crosscombe Drive (E-bound) 01:20 04:20 05:24 06:19 06:49 07:19 07:44 08:00 08:19 08:36 08:48 09:01 09:14 09:25 09:39 09:50 10:01 10:13 10:21 10:29 14:53 15:05 15:19 15:33 15:48 16:01 16:14 16:26 16:38 16:50 17:50 18:02 18:11 18:23 18:27 18:36 18:50 19:01 19:09 19:21 19:31 19:45 19:57 20:10 20:23 20:29 20:46 21:06 21:21 23:51 00:20 00:50
Hartcliffe Bishport Avenue Lay-by (E-bound) 01:21 04:21 05:26 06:21 06:51 07:21 07:46 08:02 08:21 08:38 08:50 09:03 09:16 09:27 09:41 09:52 10:03 10:15 10:23 10:31 14:55 15:07 15:21 15:35 15:50 16:03 16:16 16:28 16:40 16:52 17:52 18:04 18:13 18:25 18:29 18:38 18:52 19:03 19:11 19:23 19:33 19:46 19:58 20:11 20:24 20:30 20:47 21:07 21:22 23:52 00:21 00:51
Hartcliffe Hollisters Drive (E-bound) 01:21 04:21 05:27 06:22 06:52 07:22 07:47 08:03 08:22 08:39 08:51 09:04 09:17 09:28 09:42 09:53 10:04 10:16 10:24 10:32 14:56 15:08 15:22 15:36 15:51 16:04 16:17 16:29 16:41 16:53 17:53 18:05 18:14 18:26 18:30 18:39 18:53 19:04 19:12 19:24 19:34 19:47 19:59 20:12 20:25 20:31 20:48 21:08 21:23 23:53 00:21 00:51
Hartcliffe Lampton Avenue (N-bound) 01:22 04:22 05:28 06:23 06:53 07:23 07:48 08:04 08:23 08:40 08:52 09:05 09:18 09:29 09:43 09:54 10:05 10:17 10:25 10:33 14:57 15:09 15:23 15:37 15:52 16:05 16:18 16:30 16:42 16:54 17:54 18:06 18:15 18:27 18:31 18:40 18:54 19:05 19:13 19:25 19:35 19:48 20:00 20:13 20:26 20:32 20:49 21:09 21:24 23:54 00:22 00:52
Hartcliffe Bridge Campus (NE-bound) 01:23 04:23 05:29 06:24 06:54 07:24 07:49 08:05 08:24 08:41 08:53 09:06 09:19 09:30 09:44 09:55 10:06 10:18 10:26 10:34 14:58 15:11 15:25 15:39 15:54 16:07 16:20 16:32 16:44 16:56 17:56 18:07 18:16 18:28 18:32 18:41 18:55 19:06 19:14 19:26 19:36 19:49 20:01 20:14 20:27 20:33 20:50 21:10 21:25 23:55 00:23 00:53
Hengrove Park (E-bound) 01:25 04:25 05:31 06:26 06:56 07:26 07:51 08:07 08:26 08:43 08:55 09:08 09:21 09:32 09:46 09:57 10:08 10:20 10:28 10:36 15:00 15:13 15:27 15:41 15:56 16:09 16:22 16:34 16:46 16:58 17:58 18:09 18:18 18:30 18:34 18:43 18:57 19:08 19:16 19:28 19:38 19:51 20:03 20:16 20:29 20:35 20:52 21:12 21:27 23:57 00:25 00:55
Hengrove Park Skills Academy (SW-bound) 01:26 04:26 05:32 06:27 06:57 07:27 07:52 08:08 08:27 08:44 08:56 09:09 09:22 09:33 09:47 09:58 10:09 10:21 10:29 10:37 15:01 15:14 15:28 15:42 15:57 16:10 16:23 16:35 16:47 16:59 17:59 18:10 18:19 18:31 18:35 18:44 18:58 19:09 19:17 19:29 19:39 19:52 20:04 20:17 20:30 20:36 20:53 21:13 21:28 23:58 00:26 00:56
Hengrove Park The Boulevard (NW-bound) 01:27 04:27 05:33 06:28 06:58 07:28 07:53 08:09 08:28 08:45 08:57 09:10 09:23 09:34 09:48 09:59 10:10 10:22 10:30 10:38 15:02 15:15 15:29 15:43 15:58 16:11 16:24 16:36 16:48 17:00 18:00 18:10 18:19 18:31 18:35 18:44 18:58 19:09 19:17 19:29 19:39 19:52 20:04 20:17 20:30 20:36 20:53 21:13 21:28 23:58 00:27 00:57
Hengrove Park Hengrove Leisure Pk (NE-bound) 01:30 04:30 05:37 06:32 07:02 07:32 07:57 08:13 08:32 08:49 09:01 09:14 09:27 09:38 09:52 10:03 10:14 10:26 10:34 10:42 15:06 15:19 15:33 15:47 16:02 16:15 16:28 16:40 16:52 17:04 18:04 18:14 18:23 18:35 18:39 18:48 19:02 19:13 19:21 19:33 19:43 19:56 20:08 20:21 20:34 20:40 20:57 21:17 21:32 00:02 00:30 01:00
Hengrove Park Hengrove Depot (NE-bound) 01:31 04:31 05:38 06:33 07:03 07:33 07:58 08:14 08:33 08:50 09:02 09:15 09:28 09:39 09:53 10:04 10:15 10:27 10:35 10:43 15:07 15:21 15:35 15:49 16:04 16:17 16:30 16:42 16:54 17:06 18:06 18:15 18:24 18:36 18:40 18:49 19:03 19:14 19:22 19:34 19:44 19:57 20:09 20:22 20:35 20:41 20:58 21:18 21:33 00:03 00:31 01:01

Hengrove - Hartcliffe - Bedminster - City Centre - Filton - Cribbs Causeway

Hengrove Park Hengrove Depot (SW-bound) 00:42 then hourly until 03:42 04:42 05:24 05:44 06:00 06:12 06:24 06:34 06:44 06:54 07:04 07:14 07:24 07:36 07:48 08:00 08:12 08:24 08:36 08:48 09:00 then every 12 minutes until 13:36 13:48 14:00 14:12 14:24 14:37 14:50 15:00 then every 12 minutes until 15:36 15:42 16:00 16:20 16:37 16:49 17:01 17:13 17:26 17:39 17:52 18:06 18:18 18:33 18:53 19:19 19:40 20:00 20:25 then every 30 minutes until 22:25 22:55 23:39
Hengrove Park Hengrove Leisure Pk (SW-bound) 00:42 03:42 04:42 05:24 05:44 06:00 06:12 06:24 06:34 06:44 06:54 07:04 07:14 07:24 07:37 07:49 08:01 08:13 08:25 08:37 08:49 09:00 13:36 13:48 14:00 14:12 14:24 14:37 14:50 15:01 15:37 15:43 16:01 16:21 16:38 16:50 17:02 17:14 17:27 17:40 17:53 18:06 18:18 18:33 18:53 19:19 19:40 20:00 20:25 22:25 22:55 23:39
Hengrove Park The Boulevard (SE-bound) 00:45 03:45 04:45 05:27 05:47 06:03 06:15 06:27 06:37 06:47 06:57 07:07 07:17 07:27 07:40 07:52 08:04 08:16 08:28 08:40 08:52 09:03 13:39 13:51 14:03 14:15 14:27 14:40 14:53 15:04 15:40 15:46 16:04 16:24 16:41 16:53 17:05 17:17 17:30 17:43 17:56 18:09 18:21 18:36 18:56 19:22 19:43 20:03 20:28 22:28 22:58 23:42
Hengrove Park (E-bound) 00:46 03:46 04:46 05:29 05:49 06:05 06:17 06:29 06:39 06:49 06:59 07:09 07:19 07:29 07:41 07:53 08:05 08:17 08:29 08:41 08:53 09:05 13:41 13:53 14:05 14:17 14:29 14:42 14:55 15:06 15:42 15:48 16:06 16:26 16:43 16:55 17:07 17:19 17:32 17:45 17:58 18:11 18:23 18:38 18:58 19:24 19:44 20:04 20:29 22:29 22:59 23:43
Hengrove Park Skills Academy (SW-bound) 00:47 03:47 04:47 05:30 05:50 06:06 06:18 06:30 06:40 06:50 07:00 07:10 07:20 07:30 07:42 07:54 08:06 08:18 08:30 08:42 08:54 09:06 13:42 13:54 14:06 14:18 14:30 14:43 14:56 15:07 15:43 15:49 16:07 16:27 16:44 16:56 17:08 17:20 17:33 17:46 17:59 18:12 18:24 18:39 18:59 19:25 19:45 20:05 20:30 22:30 23:00 23:44
Hartcliffe Bridge Campus (SW-bound) 00:48 03:48 04:48 05:31 05:51 06:07 06:19 06:31 06:41 06:51 07:01 07:11 07:21 07:31 07:44 07:56 08:08 08:20 08:32 08:44 08:56 09:07 13:43 13:55 14:07 14:19 14:31 14:44 14:57 15:08 15:44 15:50 16:08 16:28 16:45 16:57 17:09 17:21 17:34 17:47 18:00 18:13 18:25 18:40 19:00 19:26 19:46 20:06 20:31 22:31 23:01 23:45
Hartcliffe Lampton Avenue (S-bound) 00:50 03:50 04:50 05:32 05:52 06:08 06:20 06:32 06:42 06:52 07:02 07:12 07:22 07:32 07:45 07:57 08:09 08:21 08:33 08:45 08:57 09:08 13:44 13:56 14:08 14:20 14:32 14:45 14:58 15:10 15:46 15:52 16:10 16:30 16:47 16:59 17:11 17:23 17:36 17:49 18:02 18:14 18:26 18:41 19:01 19:27 19:48 20:08 20:33 22:33 23:03 23:47
Hartcliffe Hollisters Drive (W-bound) 00:51 03:51 04:51 05:34 05:54 06:10 06:22 06:34 06:44 06:54 07:04 07:14 07:24 07:34 07:46 07:58 08:10 08:22 08:34 08:46 08:58 09:10 13:46 13:58 14:10 14:22 14:34 14:47 15:00 15:11 15:47 15:53 16:11 16:31 16:48 17:00 17:12 17:24 17:37 17:50 18:03 18:16 18:28 18:43 19:03 19:29 19:49 20:09 20:34 22:34 23:04 23:48
Hartcliffe Bishport Avenue Lay-by (W-bound) 00:52 03:52 04:52 05:35 05:55 06:11 06:23 06:35 06:45 06:55 07:05 07:15 07:25 07:35 07:48 08:00 08:12 08:24 08:36 08:48 09:00 09:11 13:47 13:59 14:11 14:23 14:35 14:48 15:01 15:13 15:49 15:55 16:13 16:33 16:50 17:02 17:14 17:26 17:39 17:52 18:05 18:17 18:29 18:44 19:04 19:30 19:50 20:10 20:35 22:35 23:05 23:49
Withywood Crosscombe Drive (W-bound) 00:52 03:52 04:52 05:36 05:56 06:12 06:24 06:36 06:46 06:56 07:06 07:16 07:26 07:36 07:49 08:01 08:13 08:25 08:37 08:49 09:01 09:12 13:48 14:00 14:12 14:24 14:36 14:49 15:02 15:14 15:50 15:56 16:14 16:34 16:51 17:03 17:15 17:27 17:40 17:53 18:06 18:18 18:30 18:45 19:05 19:31 19:51 20:11 20:36 22:36 23:06 23:50
Withywood Fair Furlong (W-bound) 00:53 03:53 04:53 05:37 05:57 06:13 06:25 06:37 06:47 06:57 07:08 07:18 07:28 07:38 07:51 08:03 08:15 08:27 08:39 08:51 09:02 09:13 13:49 14:01 14:13 14:25 14:37 14:50 15:03 15:15 15:51 15:57 16:15 16:35 16:52 17:04 17:16 17:28 17:41 17:54 18:07 18:19 18:31 18:46 19:06 19:31 19:51 20:11 20:36 22:36 23:06 23:50
Withywood Newland Drive (SE-bound) 00:54 03:54 04:54 05:38 05:58 06:14 06:26 06:38 06:48 06:58 07:09 07:19 07:29 07:39 07:52 08:04 08:16 08:28 08:40 08:52 09:03 09:14 13:50 14:02 14:14 14:26 14:38 14:51 15:04 15:16 15:52 15:58 16:16 16:36 16:53 17:05 17:17 17:29 17:42 17:55 18:08 18:20 18:32 18:47 19:07 19:32 19:52 20:12 20:37 22:37 23:07 23:51
Withywood Queen's Road (W-bound) 00:54 03:54 04:54 05:40 06:00 06:16 06:28 06:40 06:50 07:00 07:11 07:21 07:31 07:41 07:54 08:06 08:18 08:30 08:42 08:54 09:05 09:16 13:52 14:04 14:16 14:28 14:40 14:53 15:06 15:18 15:54 16:00 16:18 16:38 16:55 17:07 17:19 17:31 17:44 17:57 18:09 18:21 18:33 18:48 19:08 19:33 19:53 20:13 20:38 22:38 23:08 23:52
Withywood Sherrin Way (W-bound) 00:55 03:55 04:55 05:41 06:01 06:17 06:29 06:41 06:51 07:01 07:12 07:22 07:32 07:42 07:55 08:07 08:19 08:31 08:43 08:55 09:06 09:17 13:53 14:05 14:17 14:29 14:41 14:54 15:07 15:19 15:55 16:01 16:19 16:39 16:56 17:08 17:20 17:32 17:45 17:58 18:10 18:22 18:34 18:49 19:09 19:34 19:54 20:14 20:39 22:39 23:09 23:53
Withywood Turtlegate Avenue (N-bound) 00:56 03:56 04:56 05:41 06:01 06:17 06:29 06:41 06:51 07:01 07:13 07:23 07:33 07:43 07:56 08:08 08:20 08:32 08:44 08:56 09:07 09:18 13:54 14:06 14:18 14:30 14:42 14:55 15:07 15:19 15:55 16:01 16:19 16:39 16:56 17:08 17:20 17:32 17:45 17:58 18:11 18:23 18:35 18:50 19:10 19:35 19:55 20:15 20:40 22:40 23:10 23:54
Withywood Shuter Road (N-bound) 00:56 03:56 04:56 05:43 06:03 06:19 06:31 06:43 06:53 07:03 07:15 07:25 07:35 07:45 07:58 08:10 08:22 08:34 08:46 08:58 09:08 09:19 13:55 14:07 14:19 14:31 14:43 14:56 15:09 15:21 15:57 16:03 16:21 16:41 16:58 17:10 17:22 17:34 17:47 18:00 18:12 18:24 18:36 18:51 19:11 19:36 19:56 20:16 20:41 22:41 23:11 23:55
Highridge Green (E-bound) 00:57 03:57 04:57 05:43 06:03 06:19 06:31 06:43 06:53 07:03 07:15 07:25 07:35 07:45 07:58 08:10 08:22 08:34 08:46 08:58 09:09 09:20 13:56 14:08 14:20 14:32 14:44 14:57 15:09 15:21 15:57 16:03 16:21 16:41 16:58 17:10 17:22 17:34 17:47 18:00 18:13 18:25 18:37 18:52 19:12 19:36 19:56 20:16 20:41 22:41 23:11 23:55
Bishopsworth Church Road (N-bound) 00:57 03:57 04:57 05:45 06:05 06:21 06:33 06:45 06:55 07:05 07:17 07:27 07:37 07:47 08:00 08:12 08:24 08:36 08:48 09:00 09:11 09:22 13:58 14:10 14:22 14:34 14:46 14:59 15:11 15:23 15:59 16:05 16:23 16:43 17:00 17:12 17:24 17:36 17:49 18:02 18:14 18:26 18:38 18:53 19:13 19:37 19:57 20:17 20:42 22:42 23:12 23:56
Bishopsworth St Peter's Church (NE-bound) 00:58 03:58 04:58 05:46 06:06 06:22 06:34 06:46 06:56 07:06 07:18 07:28 07:38 07:48 08:01 08:13 08:25 08:37 08:49 09:01 09:11 09:22 13:58 14:10 14:22 14:34 14:46 14:59 15:12 15:24 16:00 16:06 16:24 16:44 17:01 17:13 17:25 17:37 17:50 18:03 18:15 18:27 18:39 18:54 19:14 19:38 19:58 20:18 20:43 22:43 23:13 23:57
Highridge Vicarage Road (N-bound) 00:59 03:59 04:59 05:47 06:07 06:23 06:35 06:47 06:57 07:07 07:20 07:30 07:40 07:50 08:03 08:15 08:27 08:39 08:51 09:03 09:13 09:24 14:00 14:12 14:24 14:36 14:48 15:01 15:13 15:25 16:01 16:07 16:25 16:45 17:02 17:14 17:26 17:38 17:51 18:04 18:16 18:28 18:40 18:55 19:15 19:39 19:59 20:19 20:44 22:44 23:14 23:58
Bedminster Down Wrington Crescent (N-bound) 01:00 04:00 05:00 05:48 06:08 06:24 06:36 06:48 06:58 07:08 07:21 07:32 07:42 07:52 08:05 08:17 08:29 08:41 08:53 09:04 09:14 09:25 14:01 14:13 14:25 14:37 14:49 15:02 15:14 15:26 16:02 16:08 16:26 16:46 17:03 17:15 17:27 17:39 17:52 18:05 18:17 18:29 18:41 18:56 19:16 19:40 20:00 20:20 20:45 22:45 23:15 23:59
Bedminster Down Cheddar Grove (N-bound) 01:00 04:00 05:00 05:49 06:09 06:25 06:37 06:49 06:59 07:10 07:23 07:34 07:44 07:54 08:07 08:19 08:31 08:43 08:55 09:05 09:15 09:26 14:02 14:14 14:26 14:38 14:50 15:03 15:15 15:27 16:03 16:09 16:27 16:47 17:04 17:16 17:28 17:40 17:53 18:06 18:18 18:30 18:42 18:57 19:17 19:41 20:01 20:21 20:46 22:46 23:16 00:00
Bedminster Down Lulsgate Road (N-bound) 01:01 04:01 05:01 05:50 06:10 06:26 06:38 06:50 07:00 07:11 07:24 07:35 07:45 07:55 08:08 08:20 08:32 08:44 08:56 09:07 09:17 09:28 14:04 14:16 14:28 14:40 14:52 15:04 15:16 15:28 16:04 16:10 16:28 16:48 17:05 17:17 17:29 17:41 17:54 18:07 18:19 18:31 18:43 18:58 19:18 19:41 20:01 20:21 20:46 22:46 23:16 00:00
Bedminster Down (A) 01:02 04:02 05:02 05:51 06:11 06:27 06:39 06:51 07:01 07:13 07:26 07:38 07:48 07:58 08:11 08:23 08:35 08:47 08:59 09:08 09:18 09:29 14:05 14:17 14:29 14:41 14:53 15:06 15:18 15:30 16:06 16:12 16:30 16:50 17:07 17:19 17:31 17:43 17:56 18:08 18:20 18:32 18:44 18:59 19:19 19:43 20:03 20:23 20:48 22:48 23:18 00:02
Bedminster Down Rd (NE-bound) 01:03 04:03 05:03 05:53 06:13 06:29 06:41 06:53 07:03 07:15 07:28 07:40 07:50 08:00 08:13 08:25 08:37 08:49 09:01 09:10 09:20 09:31 14:07 14:19 14:31 14:43 14:55 15:08 15:20 15:32 16:08 16:14 16:32 16:52 17:09 17:21 17:33 17:45 17:58 18:10 18:22 18:34 18:46 19:01 19:21 19:44 20:04 20:24 20:49 22:49 23:19 00:03
Bedminster Chessel Street (NE-bound) 01:04 04:04 05:04 05:54 06:14 06:30 06:42 06:54 07:04 07:17 07:30 07:42 07:52 08:02 08:15 08:27 08:39 08:51 09:03 09:11 09:21 09:32 14:08 14:20 14:32 14:44 14:56 15:09 15:21 15:33 16:09 16:15 16:33 16:53 17:10 17:22 17:34 17:46 17:59 18:11 18:23 18:35 18:47 19:02 19:22 19:45 20:05 20:25 20:50 22:50 23:20 00:04
Bedminster Victor Road (NE-bound) 01:05 04:05 05:05 05:55 06:15 06:31 06:43 06:55 07:05 07:18 07:31 07:44 07:54 08:04 08:17 08:29 08:41 08:53 09:05 09:13 09:23 09:34 14:10 14:22 14:34 14:46 14:58 15:10 15:22 15:34 16:10 16:16 16:34 16:54 17:11 17:23 17:35 17:47 18:00 18:12 18:24 18:36 18:48 19:03 19:23 19:46 20:06 20:26 20:51 22:51 23:21 00:05
Bedminster East Street (E-bound) 01:06 04:06 05:06 05:57 06:17 06:33 06:45 06:57 07:07 07:20 07:33 07:47 07:57 08:07 08:20 08:32 08:44 08:56 09:08 09:15 09:25 09:36 14:12 14:24 14:36 14:48 15:00 15:12 15:24 15:36 16:12 16:18 16:36 16:56 17:13 17:25 17:37 17:49 18:02 18:14 18:26 18:38 18:50 19:05 19:25 19:47 20:07 20:27 20:52 22:52 23:22 00:06
Bedminster Parade (NE-bound) 01:08 04:08 05:08 05:59 06:19 06:35 06:47 06:59 07:09 07:23 07:36 07:50 08:00 08:10 08:23 08:35 08:47 08:59 09:11 09:17 09:27 09:38 14:14 14:26 14:38 14:50 15:02 15:14 15:26 15:38 16:14 16:20 16:38 16:58 17:15 17:27 17:39 17:51 18:04 18:16 18:28 18:40 18:52 19:07 19:27 19:49 20:09 20:29 20:54 22:54 23:24 00:08
Redcliffe Redcliff Hill (R2) 01:10 04:10 05:10 06:01 06:21 06:37 06:49 07:01 07:11 07:25 07:39 07:53 08:03 08:13 08:26 08:38 08:50 09:02 09:13 09:19 09:29 09:40 14:16 14:28 14:40 14:52 15:04 15:16 15:28 15:40 16:16 16:22 16:40 17:00 17:17 17:29 17:41 17:53 18:06 18:18 18:30 18:42 18:54 19:09 19:29 19:51 20:11 20:31 20:56 22:56 23:26 00:10
Bristol The Centre (C6) 01:15 04:15 05:15 06:06 06:26 06:42 06:54 07:06 07:16 07:30 07:46 08:00 08:10 08:20 08:33 08:45 08:57 09:09 09:18 09:24 09:34 09:45 14:21 14:33 14:45 14:57 15:11 15:23 15:35 15:47 16:23 16:29 16:47 17:07 17:24 17:36 17:48 18:00 18:12 18:24 18:36 18:48 19:00 19:15 19:35 19:56 20:16 20:36 21:01 23:01 23:31 00:15
Bristol The Centre (C12) 01:17 04:17 05:17 06:08 06:28 06:44 06:56 07:08 07:18 07:33 07:49 08:03 08:13 08:23 08:36 08:48 08:59 09:11 09:20 09:26 09:36 09:47 14:23 14:35 14:47 15:00 15:14 15:26 15:38 15:50 16:26 16:32 16:50 17:10 17:27 17:39 17:51 18:03 18:15 18:27 18:39 18:51 19:03 19:18 19:37 19:58 20:18 20:38 21:03 23:03 23:33 00:17
Broadmead The Haymarket (B7) 01:20 04:20 05:20 06:11 06:31 06:47 06:59 07:11 07:21 07:36 07:52 08:06 08:16 08:26 08:39 08:51 09:03 09:15 09:24 09:30 09:40 09:51 14:27 14:39 14:51 15:04 15:19 15:31 15:43 15:55 16:31 16:37 16:55 17:15 17:32 17:44 17:56 18:07 18:19 18:31 18:43 18:55 19:07 19:22 19:40 20:01 20:21 20:41 21:06 23:06 23:36 00:20
Kingsdown Stokes Croft (N1) 01:21 04:21 05:21 06:12 06:32 06:48 07:00 07:12 07:22 07:38 07:54 08:08 08:18 08:28 08:41 08:53 09:04 09:16 09:25 09:31 09:41 09:52 14:28 14:40 14:52 15:06 15:20 15:32 15:44 15:56 16:32 16:38 16:56 17:16 17:33 17:45 17:57 18:08 18:20 18:32 18:44 18:56 19:08 19:23 19:41 20:02 20:22 20:42 21:07 23:07 23:37 00:21
Montpelier Nine Tree Hill (N-bound) 01:24 04:24 05:24 06:15 06:35 06:51 07:03 07:15 07:25 07:42 07:58 08:12 08:22 08:32 08:45 08:57 09:08 09:20 09:29 09:35 09:45 09:56 14:32 14:44 14:56 15:10 15:25 15:37 15:49 16:01 16:37 16:43 17:01 17:21 17:38 17:50 18:02 18:12 18:24 18:36 18:48 19:00 19:12 19:27 19:44 20:05 20:25 20:45 21:10 23:10 23:40 00:24
Montpelier Colstons School (N-bound) 01:27 04:27 05:27 06:18 06:38 06:54 07:06 07:18 07:28 07:45 08:01 08:15 08:25 08:35 08:48 09:00 09:11 09:23 09:32 09:38 09:48 09:59 14:35 14:47 14:59 15:14 15:29 15:41 15:53 16:05 16:41 16:47 17:05 17:25 17:42 17:54 18:06 18:16 18:28 18:40 18:52 19:04 19:16 19:31 19:47 20:08 20:28 20:48 21:13 23:13 23:43 00:27
Bishopston Zetland Road Junction (C) 01:28 04:28 05:28 06:19 06:39 06:55 07:07 07:19 07:29 07:46 08:02 08:16 08:26 08:36 08:49 09:01 09:12 09:24 09:33 09:39 09:49 10:00 14:36 14:48 15:00 15:16 15:31 15:43 15:55 16:07 16:43 16:49 17:07 17:27 17:44 17:56 18:07 18:17 18:29 18:41 18:53 19:05 19:17 19:32 19:48 20:09 20:29 20:49 21:14 23:14 23:44 00:28
Bishopston Sommerville Road (N-bound) 01:29 04:29 05:29 06:20 06:40 06:56 07:09 07:21 07:31 07:49 08:05 08:19 08:29 08:39 08:52 09:03 09:14 09:26 09:35 09:41 09:51 10:02 14:38 14:50 15:02 15:19 15:34 15:46 15:58 16:10 16:46 16:52 17:10 17:30 17:47 17:59 18:09 18:19 18:31 18:43 18:55 19:07 19:19 19:34 19:50 20:11 20:31 20:51 21:16 23:16 23:46 00:29
Bishopston Hatherley Road (N-bound) 01:30 04:30 05:30 06:21 06:41 06:57 07:10 07:22 07:32 07:50 08:06 08:20 08:30 08:40 08:53 09:05 09:16 09:28 09:37 09:43 09:53 10:04 14:40 14:52 15:04 15:21 15:36 15:48 16:00 16:12 16:48 16:54 17:12 17:32 17:49 18:01 18:11 18:21 18:33 18:45 18:57 19:09 19:21 19:35 19:51 20:12 20:32 20:52 21:17 23:17 23:47 00:30
Bishopston Nevil Road (N-bound) 01:32 04:32 05:32 06:23 06:43 06:59 07:11 07:23 07:33 07:52 08:08 08:22 08:32 08:42 08:55 09:06 09:17 09:29 09:38 09:44 09:54 10:05 14:41 14:53 15:05 15:24 15:39 15:51 16:03 16:15 16:51 16:57 17:15 17:35 17:52 18:04 18:12 18:22 18:34 18:46 18:58 19:10 19:22 19:36 19:52 20:13 20:33 20:53 21:18 23:18 23:48 00:32
Horfield Ashley Down Road (N-bound) 01:32 04:32 05:32 06:23 06:43 06:59 07:12 07:24 07:34 07:53 08:09 08:23 08:33 08:43 08:56 09:08 09:19 09:31 09:40 09:46 09:56 10:07 14:43 14:55 15:07 15:25 15:40 15:52 16:04 16:16 16:52 16:58 17:16 17:36 17:53 18:05 18:14 18:24 18:36 18:48 19:00 19:12 19:24 19:37 19:53 20:14 20:34 20:54 21:19 23:19 23:49 00:32
Horfield Churchways Avenue (A) 01:33 04:33 05:33 06:24 06:44 07:00 07:13 07:25 07:35 07:54 08:10 08:24 08:34 08:44 08:57 09:09 09:20 09:32 09:41 09:47 09:57 10:08 14:44 14:56 15:08 15:27 15:42 15:54 16:06 16:18 16:54 17:00 17:18 17:38 17:55 18:07 18:15 18:25 18:37 18:49 19:01 19:13 19:25 19:38 19:54 20:15 20:35 20:55 21:20 23:20 23:50 00:33
Horfield Common Muller Road Top (C) 01:35 04:35 05:35 06:26 06:46 07:02 07:15 07:27 07:37 07:57 08:13 08:27 08:37 08:47 09:00 09:11 09:22 09:34 09:43 09:49 09:59 10:10 14:46 14:58 15:10 15:30 15:45 15:57 16:09 16:21 16:57 17:03 17:21 17:41 17:58 18:10 18:17 18:27 18:39 18:51 19:03 19:15 19:27 19:40 19:56 20:17 20:37 20:57 21:22 23:22 23:52 00:35
Horfield Sports Centre (N-bound) 01:36 04:36 05:36 06:27 06:47 07:03 07:16 07:28 07:39 07:59 08:15 08:29 08:39 08:49 09:01 09:12 09:23 09:35 09:44 09:50 10:00 10:11 14:47 14:59 15:12 15:32 15:47 15:59 16:11 16:23 16:59 17:05 17:23 17:43 18:00 18:11 18:18 18:28 18:40 18:52 19:04 19:16 19:28 19:41 19:57 20:18 20:38 20:58 21:23 23:23 23:53 00:36
Horfield Filton Road (N-bound) 01:37 04:37 05:37 06:28 06:48 07:05 07:18 07:30 07:41 08:01 08:17 08:31 08:41 08:51 09:02 09:13 09:24 09:36 09:45 09:51 10:01 10:12 14:48 15:00 15:14 15:34 15:49 16:01 16:13 16:25 17:01 17:07 17:25 17:45 18:02 18:12 18:19 18:29 18:41 18:53 19:05 19:17 19:29 19:42 19:58 20:19 20:39 20:59 21:24 23:24 23:54 00:37
Filton Northville Road (N-bound) 01:38 04:38 05:38 06:29 06:49 07:07 07:20 07:32 07:43 08:03 08:19 08:33 08:43 08:53 09:04 09:15 09:26 09:38 09:47 09:53 10:03 10:14 14:50 15:02 15:16 15:36 15:51 16:03 16:15 16:27 17:03 17:09 17:27 17:47 18:04 18:13 18:20 18:30 18:42 18:54 19:06 19:18 19:30 19:43 19:59 20:20 20:40 21:00 21:25 23:25 23:55 00:38
Filton Police Station (N-bound) 01:39 04:39 05:39 06:31 06:51 07:08 07:21 07:33 07:45 08:05 08:21 08:35 08:45 08:55 09:05 09:16 09:27 09:39 09:48 09:54 10:04 10:15 14:51 15:03 15:18 15:38 15:53 16:05 16:17 16:29 17:05 17:11 17:29 17:49 18:06 18:15 18:22 18:32 18:44 18:56 19:08 19:20 19:32 19:44 20:00 20:21 20:41 21:01 21:26 23:26 23:56 00:39
Filton Springfields (N-bound) 01:40 04:40 05:40 06:31 06:51 07:09 07:22 07:34 07:46 08:06 08:22 08:36 08:46 08:56 09:06 09:17 09:28 09:40 09:49 09:55 10:05 10:16 14:52 15:04 15:19 15:39 15:54 16:06 16:18 16:30 17:06 17:12 17:30 17:50 18:07 18:15 18:22 18:32 18:44 18:56 19:08 19:20 19:32 19:44 20:00 20:21 20:41 21:01 21:26 23:26 23:56 00:40
Filton Church (NE-bound) 01:40 04:40 05:40 06:32 06:52 07:09 07:22 07:34 07:47 08:07 08:23 08:37 08:47 08:57 09:06 09:17 09:28 09:40 09:49 09:55 10:05 10:16 14:52 15:04 15:20 15:40 15:55 16:07 16:19 16:31 17:07 17:13 17:31 17:51 18:08 18:16 18:23 18:33 18:45 18:57 19:09 19:21 19:33 19:45 20:01 20:22 20:42 21:02 21:27 23:27 23:57 00:40
Filton College (N-bound) 01:42 04:42 05:42 06:34 06:54 07:12 07:25 07:37 07:51 08:11 08:27 08:41 08:51 09:01 09:09 09:20 09:31 09:43 09:52 09:58 10:08 10:19 14:55 15:07 15:23 15:43 15:58 16:10 16:22 16:34 17:10 17:16 17:34 17:54 18:11 18:18 18:25 18:35 18:47 18:59 19:11 19:23 19:35 19:46 20:02 20:23 20:43 21:03 21:28 23:28 23:58 00:42
Filton Airfield (N-bound) 01:44 04:44 05:44 06:35 06:55 07:14 07:27 07:39 07:54 08:14 08:30 08:44 08:54 09:04 09:10 09:21 09:32 09:44 09:53 09:59 10:09 10:20 14:56 15:08 15:26 15:46 16:01 16:13 16:25 16:37 17:13 17:19 17:37 17:57 18:14 18:19 18:26 18:36 18:48 19:00 19:12 19:24 19:36 19:48 20:04 20:25 20:45 21:05 21:30 23:30 00:00 00:44
Filton Gipsy Patch Lane (N-bound) 01:45 04:45 05:45 06:37 06:57 07:16 07:29 07:41 07:56 08:16 08:32 08:46 08:56 09:06 09:12 09:23 09:34 09:46 09:55 10:01 10:11 10:22 14:58 15:10 15:28 15:48 16:03 16:15 16:27 16:39 17:15 17:21 17:39 17:59 18:16 18:21 18:28 18:38 18:50 19:02 19:14 19:26 19:38 19:49 20:05 20:26 20:46 21:06 21:31 23:31 00:01 00:45
Patchway Callicroft Road (N-bound) 01:46 04:46 05:46 06:38 06:58 07:17 07:30 07:42 07:57 08:17 08:33 08:47 08:57 09:07 09:13 09:24 09:35 09:47 09:56 10:02 10:12 10:23 14:59 15:11 15:29 15:49 16:04 16:16 16:28 16:40 17:16 17:22 17:40 18:00 18:17 18:22 18:29 18:39 18:51 19:03 19:15 19:27 19:39 19:50 20:06 20:27 20:47 21:07 21:32 23:32 00:02 00:46
Patchway The Grove (N-bound) 01:47 04:47 05:47 06:39 06:59 07:18 07:31 07:44 07:59 08:19 08:35 08:49 08:59 09:08 09:14 09:25 09:36 09:48 09:57 10:03 10:13 10:24 15:00 15:13 15:31 15:51 16:06 16:18 16:30 16:42 17:18 17:24 17:42 18:02 18:18 18:23 18:30 18:40 18:52 19:04 19:16 19:28 19:40 19:51 20:07 20:28 20:48 21:08 21:33 23:33 00:03 00:47
Patchway Roundabout (Stop A) 01:47 04:47 05:48 06:40 07:00 07:19 07:32 07:45 08:00 08:20 08:36 08:50 09:00 09:09 09:15 09:26 09:37 09:49 09:58 10:04 10:14 10:25 15:01 15:13 15:31 15:51 16:06 16:18 16:30 16:42 17:18 17:24 17:42 18:02 18:19 18:24 18:31 18:41 18:53 19:05 19:17 19:29 19:41 19:52 20:08 20:29 20:49 21:09 21:34 23:34 00:03 00:47
Patchway Scott Park (NW-bound) 01:48 04:48 05:49 06:41 07:01 07:20 07:33 07:46 08:01 08:21 08:37 08:51 09:01 09:10 09:16 09:27 09:38 09:50 09:59 10:05 10:15 10:26 15:02 15:15 15:33 15:53 16:08 16:20 16:32 16:44 17:20 17:26 17:44 18:04 18:20 18:25 18:32 18:42 18:54 19:06 19:18 19:30 19:42 19:53 20:09 20:30 20:50 21:10 21:35 23:35 00:04 00:48
Patchway Bradley Road (NW-bound) 01:49 04:49 05:50 06:42 07:02 07:21 07:34 07:47 08:02 08:22 08:38 08:52 09:02 09:11 09:17 09:28 09:39 09:51 10:00 10:06 10:16 10:27 15:03 15:16 15:34 15:54 16:09 16:21 16:33 16:45 17:21 17:27 17:45 18:05 18:21 18:26 18:33 18:43 18:55 19:07 19:19 19:31 19:43 19:54 20:10 20:31 20:51 21:11 21:36 23:36 00:05 00:49
Patchway Coniston Road Shops (W-bound) 01:50 04:50 05:50 06:43 07:03 07:22 07:35 07:48 08:03 08:23 08:39 08:53 09:03 09:12 09:18 09:29 09:40 09:52 10:01 10:07 10:17 10:28 15:04 15:17 15:35 15:55 16:10 16:22 16:34 16:46 17:22 17:28 17:46 18:06 18:22 18:27 18:34 18:44 18:56 19:08 19:20 19:32 19:43 19:54 20:10 20:31 20:51 21:11 21:36 23:36 00:06 00:50
Patchway Bevington Close (S-bound) 01:51 04:51 05:51 06:44 07:04 07:23 07:36 07:50 08:05 08:25 08:41 08:55 09:05 09:14 09:20 09:31 09:42 09:54 10:03 10:09 10:19 10:30 15:06 15:18 15:36 15:56 16:11 16:23 16:35 16:47 17:23 17:29 17:47 18:07 18:24 18:29 18:36 18:46 18:58 19:10 19:22 19:33 19:44 19:55 20:11 20:32 20:52 21:12 21:37 23:37 00:07 00:51
Patchway Linnet Close (SW-bound) 01:51 04:51 05:52 06:45 07:05 07:24 07:37 07:51 08:06 08:26 08:42 08:56 09:06 09:14 09:20 09:31 09:42 09:54 10:03 10:09 10:19 10:30 15:06 15:19 15:37 15:57 16:12 16:24 16:36 16:48 17:24 17:30 17:48 18:08 18:24 18:29 18:36 18:46 18:58 19:10 19:22 19:34 19:45 19:56 20:12 20:33 20:53 21:13 21:38 23:38 00:07 00:51
Patchway Hawthorn Close (S-bound) 01:52 04:52 05:53 06:46 07:06 07:25 07:38 07:52 08:07 08:27 08:43 08:57 09:07 09:15 09:21 09:32 09:43 09:55 10:04 10:10 10:20 10:31 15:07 15:20 15:38 15:58 16:13 16:25 16:37 16:49 17:25 17:31 17:49 18:09 18:25 18:30 18:37 18:47 18:59 19:11 19:23 19:35 19:46 19:57 20:13 20:34 20:54 21:14 21:39 23:39 00:08 00:52
Patchway Sycamore Drive (S-bound) 01:53 04:53 05:54 06:47 07:07 07:26 07:39 07:53 08:08 08:28 08:44 08:58 09:08 09:16 09:22 09:33 09:44 09:56 10:05 10:11 10:21 10:32 15:08 15:21 15:39 15:59 16:14 16:26 16:38 16:50 17:26 17:32 17:50 18:10 18:26 18:31 18:38 18:48 19:00 19:12 19:24 19:36 19:47 19:58 20:14 20:35 20:55 21:15 21:40 23:40 00:09 00:53
Cribbs Causeway Coach Park (W-bound) 01:54 04:54 05:55 06:48 07:08 07:27 07:40 07:55 08:10 08:30 08:46 09:00 09:10 09:18 09:24 09:35 09:46 09:58 10:07 10:13 10:23 10:34 15:10 15:23 15:41 16:01 16:16 16:28 16:40 16:52 17:28 17:34 17:52 18:12 18:28 18:33 18:40 18:50 19:02 19:14 19:26 19:37 19:48 19:59 20:15 20:36 20:56 21:16 21:41 23:41 00:10 00:54
Cribbs Causeway Bus Station (Stop B) 01:56 04:56 05:57 06:50 07:10 07:29 07:42 07:57 08:12 08:32 08:48 09:02 09:12 09:20 09:26 09:37 09:48 10:00 10:09 10:15 10:25 10:36 15:12 15:25 15:43 16:03 16:18 16:30 16:42 16:54 17:30 17:36 17:54 18:14 18:30 18:35 18:42 18:52 19:04 19:16 19:28 19:39 19:50 20:01 20:17 20:38 20:58 21:18 21:43 23:43 00:12 00:56

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

More information

First Bristol, Bath & the West