🦠 Coronavirus (COVID-19): most bus operators are introducing new timetables, as fewer passengers are travelling. If you need to travel, please check their websites for the latest updates.

bustimes.org

75 - Torpoint - HMS Raleigh - Portwrinkle - Liskeard

A bus service operated by Transport for Cornwall

Map

Liskeard - Portwrinkle - HMS Raleigh - Torpoint

Liskeard Railway Station (NE-bound) 09:43 11:43 14:08 16:38
Liskeard Lamellion Court (NE-bound) 09:43 11:43 14:08 16:38
Liskeard Barn Street (NE-bound) 09:44 11:44 14:09 16:39
Liskeard Lloyds Bank (N-bound) 09:46 11:46 14:11 16:41
Liskeard Lloyds Bank (N-bound) 07:24 09:49 11:49 14:14 16:44
Liskeard Cornwall Council Offices (NE-bound) 07:24 09:49 11:49 14:14 16:44
Liskeard, opp Addington 07:24 09:49 11:49 14:14 16:44
Liskeard Petrol Station (NE-bound) 07:25 09:50 11:50 14:15 16:45
Liskeard Dental Centre (SE-bound) 07:26 09:51 11:51 14:16 16:46
Addington Charter Way (S-bound) 07:26 09:51 11:51 14:16 16:46
Liskeard Quimperle Way (S-bound) 07:26 09:51 11:51 14:16 16:46
Liskeard Charter Way Morrisons (SW-bound) 07:28 09:53 11:53 14:18 16:48
Horningtops Cross (S-bound) 07:32 09:57 11:57 14:22 16:52
Widegates Harding Meadow (E-bound) 07:37 10:02 12:02 14:27 16:57
Widegates Moorview Road (SE-bound) 07:37 10:02 12:02 14:27 16:57
Widegates Shortacross Farm (SE-bound) 07:37 10:02 12:02 14:27 16:57
Hessenford The Old Mill (E-bound) 07:39 10:04 12:04 14:29 16:59
Hessenford Opposite West End Cottages (S-bound) 07:40 10:05 12:05 14:30 17:00
Seaton The Car Park (E-bound) 07:44 10:09 12:09 14:34 17:04
Seaton, opp Sea Front 07:45 10:10 12:10 14:35 17:05
Downderry Broads Yard (E-bound) 07:48 10:13 12:13 14:38 17:08
Downderry Church (E-bound) 07:48 10:13 12:13 14:38 17:08
Crafthole The Finnygook Inn (SE-bound) 08:00 10:25 12:25 14:50 17:20
Portwrinkle Finnygook Beach (E-bound) 08:03 14:53 17:23
Crafthole, opp Cross Park 08:06 14:56 17:26
Sheviock Church (SE-bound) 08:10 15:01 17:30
Antony, opp Tregantle Fort 08:12 10:28 12:28 15:03 17:32
Antony Lower Tregantle (NE-bound) 08:12 10:28 12:28 15:03 17:32
Antony, opp St John Turn 08:13 10:30 12:30 15:04 17:33
Antony The Carew Arms (NE-bound) 08:13 10:30 12:30 15:04 17:33
Antony, opp Village Shop 08:14 10:31 12:31 15:05 17:34
Antony St John Turning (NE-bound) 08:15 10:32 12:32 15:06 17:35
Antony St John Turning (E-bound) 08:16 10:32 12:32 15:07 17:36
Torpoint Trevol Business Park (E-bound) 08:17 10:33 12:33 15:08 17:37
Torpoint, opp HMS Raleigh 08:18 10:34 12:34 15:09 17:38
Torpoint, opp Pencair Avenue 08:19 10:35 12:35 15:10 17:39
Torpoint Goad Avenue (NE-bound) 08:19 10:36 12:36 15:11 17:40
Torpoint Murdock Road (NW-bound) 10:37 12:37 15:12 17:41
Torpoint, opp Clegg Avenue 10:37 12:37 15:12 17:41
Torpoint Kernow Close (E-bound) 10:38 12:38 15:13 17:42
Torpoint Goad Avenue (NW-bound) 10:38 12:38 15:13 17:42
Torpoint Borough Park (NE-bound) 10:38 12:38 15:13 17:42
Torpoint, opp Trevithick Avenue 10:39 12:39 15:14 17:43
Torpoint Kynance Close (E-bound) 10:40 12:40 15:15 17:44
Torpoint, opp Pendennis Close 10:40 12:40 15:15 17:44
Torpoint, adj Davy Close 10:41 12:41 15:16 17:45
Torpoint Goad Avenue Bottom (SE-bound) 10:42 12:42 15:17 17:46
Torpoint Woodland Way (E-bound) 08:20 10:42 12:42 15:17 17:46
Torpoint School (E-bound) 08:20 10:43 12:43 15:18 17:47
Torpoint Bus Depot (NE-bound) 08:21 10:44 12:44 15:19 17:48
Torpoint, opp Cadet Hut 08:21 10:44 12:44 15:20 17:48
Torpoint Antony Road Sainsburys (E-bound) 08:22 10:45 12:45 15:21 17:49
Torpoint Harvey Street (SE-bound) 08:23 10:46 12:46 15:23 17:50
Torpoint Ferry (NE-bound) 08:25 10:48 12:48 15:25 17:52

Torpoint - HMS Raleigh - Portwrinkle - Liskeard

Torpoint Ferry (SW-bound) 08:24 10:57 12:57 15:32 18:02
Torpoint Harvey Street (NW-bound) 08:24 10:57 12:57 15:32 18:02
Torpoint Antony Road Sainsburys (W-bound) 08:25 10:58 12:58 15:33 18:03
Torpoint Cadet Hut (W-bound) 08:26 10:59 12:59 15:34 18:04
Torpoint, opp Bus Depot 08:27 11:00 13:00 15:35 18:05
Torpoint School (W-bound) 08:27 11:00 13:00 15:35 18:05
Torpoint Sycamore Drive (W-bound) 08:27 11:00 13:00 15:36 18:05
Torpoint Murdock Road (NW-bound) 08:29 11:02 13:02 18:07
Torpoint, opp Clegg Avenue 08:29 11:02 13:02 18:07
Torpoint Kernow Close (E-bound) 08:29 11:02 13:02 18:07
Torpoint Goad Avenue (NW-bound) 08:30 11:03 13:03 18:08
Torpoint Borough Park (NE-bound) 08:30 11:03 13:03 18:08
Torpoint, opp Trevithick Avenue 08:31 11:04 13:04 18:09
Torpoint Kynance Close (E-bound) 08:31 11:04 13:04 18:09
Torpoint, opp Pendennis Close 08:32 11:05 13:05 18:10
Torpoint, adj Davy Close 08:33 11:06 13:06 18:11
Torpoint Goad Avenue Bottom (SE-bound) 08:33 11:06 13:06 18:11
Torpoint Hawthorn Avenue (SW-bound) 08:34 11:07 13:07 15:36 18:12
Torpoint Pencair Avenue (W-bound) 08:34 11:07 13:07 15:37 18:12
Torpoint HMS Raleigh (W-bound) 08:36 11:09 13:09 15:39 18:14
Torpoint, opp Trevol Business Park 08:36 11:09 13:09 15:39 18:14
Antony Trevol Road Hay Farm (W-bound) 08:37 11:10 13:10 15:40 18:15
Antony St John Turning (W-bound) 08:37 11:10 13:10 15:40 18:15
Antony Pedigree Farm (W-bound) 08:38 11:11 13:11 15:41 18:16
Antony Village Shop (W-bound) 08:38 11:11 13:11 15:41 18:16
Antony The Carew Arms (SW-bound) 08:39 11:12 13:12 15:42 18:17
Antony The Old Vicarage (S-bound) 08:39 11:12 13:12 15:42 18:17
Antony St John Turn (SW-bound) 08:40 11:13 13:13 15:43 18:18
Antony Lower Tregantle (SW-bound) 08:41 11:14 13:14 15:44 18:19
Crafthole Opposite the Finnygook Inn (NW-bound) 08:45 11:18 13:18 15:48 18:23
Downderry, opp Church 08:55 11:28 13:28 15:58 18:33
Downderry, opp Broads Yard 08:56 11:29 13:29 15:59 18:34
Seaton Sea Front (NW-bound) 08:59 11:32 13:32 16:02 18:37
Seaton, opp The Car Park 08:59 11:32 13:32 16:02 18:37
Seaton Outside Jazmin (N-bound) 08:59 11:32 13:32 16:02 18:37
Hessenford West End Cottages (N-bound) 09:05 11:38 13:38 16:08 18:43
Hessenford Opposite the Old Mill (W-bound) 09:05 11:38 13:38 16:08 18:43
Widegates Shortacross Farm (NW-bound) 09:08 11:41 13:41 16:10 18:46
Widegates Harding Meadow (W-bound) 09:09 11:42 13:42 16:11 18:47
Horningtops Cross (N-bound) 09:13 11:46 13:46 16:16 18:51
Liskeard Morrisons (E-bound) 09:18 11:51 13:51 16:21 18:56
Liskeard Charter Way Morrisons (NE-bound) 09:18 11:51 13:51 16:21 18:56
Addington Pengover Road (E-bound) 09:19 11:52 13:52 16:22 18:57
Liskeard, opp Dental Centre 09:20 11:53 13:53 16:23 18:58
Liskeard Caradon Heights (NW-bound) 09:20 11:53 13:53 16:23 18:58
Liskeard, opp Petrol Station 09:21 11:54 13:54 16:24 18:59
Liskeard Addington (W-bound) 09:21 11:54 13:54 16:24 18:59
Liskeard Cornwall Council Offices (SW-bound) 09:21 11:54 13:54 16:24 18:59
Liskeard Post Office (S-bound) 09:23 11:56 13:56 16:26 19:01
Liskeard Barn Street (SW-bound) 09:24 11:57 13:57 16:27 19:02
Liskeard, opp Lamellion Court 09:25 11:58 13:58 16:28 19:03
Liskeard Railway Station (SW-bound) 09:26 11:59 13:59 16:29 19:04

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

More information

Transport for Cornwall