Bus Times

75 - Stafford - Penkridge - Cannock

A bus service operated by Arriva Midlands North

Cannock - Penkridge - Stafford

Cannock Bus Station (Stand 5) 06:00 07:00 07:55
Cannock, opp Old Penkridge Mews 06:00 07:00 07:55
Shoal Hill, opp Ferndell Close 06:01 07:01 07:56
Shoal Hill Close (adj) 06:01 07:01 07:56
Shoal Hill, adj Sandy Lane 06:02 07:02 07:57
Penkridge, adj Wolgarston School 06:11 07:11 08:06
Penkridge, adj Wolgarston Way 06:11 07:11 08:06
Penkridge, opp Saxon Road 06:12 07:12 08:07
Boscomoor, opp Francis Close 06:12 07:12 08:07
Boscomoor, adj St Modwena Way 06:12 07:12 08:07
Boscomoor, adj Fire Station 06:14 07:14 08:09
Boscomoor Close (opp) 06:14 07:14 08:09
Rockhouse Estate, opp Brook Close 06:14 07:14 08:09
Rockhouse Estate, adj Tildesley Close 06:14 07:14 08:09
Rockhouse Estate, opp Fallowfield Close 06:15 07:15 08:10
Penkridge, opp Haling Close 06:15 07:15 08:10
Penkridge, opp Holly House 06:16 07:16 08:11
Penkridge, opp Crown Bridge 06:17 07:17 08:12
Penkridge, adj Goods Station Lane 06:17 07:17 08:12
Penkridge, adj Chase View 06:18 07:18 08:13
Penkridge, opp Lower Drayton Lane 06:19 07:19 08:14
Dunston, opp Stone Cottages 06:20 07:20 08:15
Dunston, adj Swan Lane 06:21 07:21 08:16
Dunston Hall (adj) 06:23 07:23 08:18
Dunston, adj School Lane 06:23 07:23 08:18
Acton Gate, adj Argos 06:25 07:25 08:20
Acton Gate, adj Garage 06:26 07:26 08:21
Acton Gate, opp Barnhurst Farm 06:26 07:26 08:21
Moss Pit, adj Barn Bank Lane 06:27 07:27 08:22
Moss Pit, opp School Lane 06:28 07:28 08:23
Rickerscote, opp Boon Grove 06:28 07:28 08:23
Rickerscote Road (opp) 06:29 07:29 08:24
Rising Brook, adj High School 06:29 07:29 08:24
Rising Brook, opp Royal Oak PH 06:29 07:29 08:24
Rising Brook, adj Park Avenue 06:30 07:30 08:25
Rowley Park, adj Highfield Grove 06:31 07:31 08:26
Rowley Park, opp Rowley Grove 06:32 07:32 08:27
Stafford, opp Alexandra Road 06:34 07:34 08:30
Stafford, adj The Green 06:36 07:36 08:34
Stafford, adj Wetherspoons PH 06:37 07:37 08:35
Stafford, adj Cope Street 06:39 07:39 08:37
Stafford, adj Gatehouse Theatre 06:41 07:41 08:41
Stafford, adj Gaol Square 06:43 07:43 08:43

Stafford - Penkridge - Cannock

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

More information

Arriva Midlands North