Bus Times

75 - Dun Laoghaire Stn - Belgard Square South

A bus service operated by Go-Ahead Ireland

The Square Tallaght - Dun Laoghaire Stn

The Square Tallaght 05:35 06:00 06:30 07:01 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:31 16:01 17:01 17:41 18:15 18:45 19:15 19:45 20:20 21:00 21:30 22:05 22:35 23:05
Tallaght Luas (opposite) 05:37 06:02 06:32 07:03 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:33 16:03 17:03 17:43 18:17 18:47 19:17 19:47 20:22 21:02 21:32 22:07 22:37 23:07
Tallaght Hospital 05:38 06:03 06:34 07:05 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:35 16:05 17:05 17:45 18:19 18:49 19:19 19:49 20:24 21:04 21:34 22:08 22:38 23:08
Tallaght South Dublin CC 05:39 06:04 06:35 07:06 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:36 16:06 17:06 17:46 18:20 18:50 19:20 19:50 20:25 21:05 21:35 22:09 22:39 23:09
Tallaght Village 05:41 06:06 06:38 07:10 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:40 16:10 17:10 17:50 18:23 18:53 19:23 19:53 20:28 21:08 21:38 22:11 22:41 23:11
Tallaght Village Green 05:42 06:07 06:39 07:11 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:41 16:11 17:11 17:51 18:24 18:54 19:24 19:54 20:29 21:09 21:39 22:12 22:42 23:12
Tallaght, opposite St Maelruan's Park 05:43 06:08 06:40 07:12 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:42 16:12 17:12 17:52 18:25 18:55 19:25 19:55 20:30 21:10 21:40 22:13 22:43 23:13
Tallaght The Crescent 05:44 06:09 06:41 07:14 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:44 16:14 17:14 17:54 18:26 18:56 19:26 19:56 20:31 21:11 21:41 22:14 22:44 23:14
Tallaght, opposite Kiltipper Road 05:46 06:11 06:44 07:17 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:47 16:17 17:17 17:57 18:29 18:59 19:29 19:59 20:34 21:14 21:44 22:16 22:46 23:16
Oldbawn Old Bawn Centre 05:47 06:12 06:45 07:18 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:48 16:18 17:18 17:58 18:30 19:00 19:30 20:00 20:35 21:15 21:45 22:17 22:47 23:17
Firhouse College (opposite) 05:47 06:12 06:45 07:18 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:48 16:18 17:18 17:58 18:30 19:00 19:30 20:00 20:35 21:15 21:45 22:17 22:47 23:17
Firhouse Ballycullen Avenue (near) 05:49 06:14 06:47 07:20 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 15:50 16:20 17:20 18:00 18:32 19:02 19:32 20:02 20:37 21:17 21:47 22:19 22:49 23:19
Firhouse, opposite Woodlawn 05:49 06:14 06:48 07:21 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 15:51 16:21 17:21 18:01 18:33 19:03 19:33 20:03 20:38 21:18 21:48 22:19 22:49 23:19
Firhouse Monalea Wood 05:50 06:15 06:48 07:22 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 15:52 16:22 17:22 18:02 18:33 19:03 19:33 20:03 20:38 21:18 21:48 22:20 22:50 23:20
Knocklyon Avenue (opposite) 05:51 06:16 06:50 07:24 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 15:54 16:24 17:24 18:04 18:35 19:05 19:35 20:05 20:40 21:20 21:50 22:21 22:51 23:21
Knocklyon, opposite Green Acre Court 05:52 06:17 06:51 07:25 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 15:55 16:25 17:25 18:05 18:36 19:06 19:36 20:06 20:41 21:21 21:51 22:22 22:52 23:22
Knocklyon, opposite Woodbrook Park 05:53 06:18 06:52 07:27 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 15:57 16:27 17:27 18:07 18:37 19:07 19:37 20:07 20:42 21:22 21:52 22:23 22:53 23:23
Rathfarnham Old Bridge Road 05:54 06:19 06:53 07:27 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 15:57 16:27 17:27 18:07 18:38 19:08 19:38 20:08 20:43 21:23 21:53 22:24 22:54 23:24
Rathfarnham, opposite Anne Devlin Road 05:54 06:19 06:53 07:28 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 15:58 16:28 17:28 18:08 18:38 19:08 19:38 20:08 20:43 21:23 21:53 22:24 22:54 23:24
Rathfarnham Butterfield Grove 05:55 06:20 06:54 07:29 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 15:59 16:29 17:29 18:09 18:39 19:09 19:39 20:09 20:44 21:24 21:54 22:25 22:55 23:25
Rathfarnham SC 05:55 06:20 06:55 07:30 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:00 16:30 17:30 18:10 18:40 19:10 19:40 20:10 20:45 21:25 21:55 22:25 22:55 23:25
Rathfarnham, opposite Charleville Square 05:56 06:21 06:56 07:31 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:01 16:31 17:31 18:11 18:41 19:11 19:41 20:11 20:46 21:26 21:56 22:26 22:56 23:26
Rathfarnham Owendore Avenue 05:57 06:22 06:57 07:32 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:02 16:32 17:32 18:12 18:42 19:12 19:42 20:12 20:47 21:27 21:57 22:27 22:57 23:27
Rathfarnham, opposite Grange Road 05:58 06:23 06:58 07:33 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:03 16:33 17:33 18:13 18:43 19:13 19:43 20:13 20:48 21:28 21:58 22:28 22:58 23:28
Nutgrove Rathfarnham Wood 05:59 06:24 06:59 07:35 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:05 16:35 17:35 18:15 18:44 19:14 19:44 20:14 20:49 21:29 21:59 22:29 22:59 23:29
Nutgrove, opposite Stone Park Orchard 05:59 06:24 06:59 07:35 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:05 16:35 17:35 18:15 18:44 19:14 19:44 20:14 20:49 21:29 21:59 22:29 22:59 23:29
Nutgrove Court (opposite) 05:59 06:24 07:00 07:36 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:06 16:36 17:36 18:16 18:45 19:15 19:45 20:15 20:50 21:29 21:59 22:29 22:59 23:29
Nutgrove, opposite Loreto Avenue 06:00 06:25 07:00 07:37 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:07 16:37 17:37 18:17 18:45 19:15 19:45 20:15 20:50 21:30 22:00 22:30 23:00 23:30
Nutgrove SC 06:01 06:26 07:02 07:38 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:08 16:38 17:38 18:18 18:47 19:17 19:47 20:17 20:52 21:31 22:01 22:31 23:01 23:31
Nutgrove, opp Marley Court 06:03 06:28 07:03 07:40 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:10 16:40 17:40 18:20 18:48 19:18 19:48 20:18 20:53 21:33 22:03 22:33 23:03 23:33
Dundrum Dargle View 06:04 06:29 07:04 07:41 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:11 16:41 17:41 18:21 18:49 19:19 19:49 20:19 20:54 21:34 22:04 22:34 23:04 23:34
Dundrum, opposite Llewellyn Park 06:04 06:29 07:05 07:42 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:12 16:42 17:42 18:22 18:50 19:20 19:50 20:20 20:55 21:34 22:04 22:34 23:04 23:34
Ballinteer Comm Sch 06:05 06:30 07:06 07:43 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:13 16:43 17:43 18:23 18:51 19:21 19:51 20:21 20:56 21:35 22:05 22:35 23:05 23:35
Ballinteer, opposite Broadford Walk 06:06 06:31 07:06 07:44 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:14 16:44 17:44 18:24 18:51 19:21 19:51 20:21 20:56 21:36 22:06 22:36 23:06 23:36
Ballinteer Chestnut Grove 06:06 06:31 07:07 07:45 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:15 16:45 17:45 18:25 18:52 19:22 19:52 20:22 20:57 21:36 22:06 22:36 23:06 23:36
Ballinteer, opposite Broadford Close 06:07 06:32 07:08 07:45 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:15 16:45 17:45 18:25 18:53 19:23 19:53 20:23 20:58 21:37 22:07 22:37 23:07 23:37
Ballinteer Drive 06:08 06:33 07:09 07:46 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:16 16:46 17:46 18:26 18:54 19:24 19:54 20:24 20:59 21:38 22:08 22:38 23:08 23:38
Ballinteer Avenue (opposite) 06:09 06:34 07:10 07:48 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:18 16:48 17:48 18:28 18:55 19:25 19:55 20:25 21:00 21:39 22:09 22:39 23:09 23:39
Ballinteer Park 06:09 06:34 07:11 07:49 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:19 16:49 17:49 18:29 18:56 19:26 19:56 20:26 21:01 21:39 22:09 22:39 23:09 23:39
Ballinteer Mayfield Terrace 06:10 06:35 07:11 07:50 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:20 16:50 17:50 18:30 18:56 19:26 19:56 20:26 21:01 21:40 22:10 22:40 23:10 23:40
Ballinteer, opposite Wesley College 06:11 06:36 07:12 07:51 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:21 16:51 17:51 18:31 18:57 19:27 19:57 20:27 21:02 21:41 22:11 22:41 23:11 23:41
Ballinteer Ashlawn 06:12 06:37 07:13 07:52 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:22 16:52 17:52 18:32 18:58 19:28 19:58 20:28 21:03 21:42 22:12 22:42 23:12 23:42
Ballinteer Wyckham Park Road 06:12 06:37 07:14 07:53 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:23 16:53 17:53 18:33 18:59 19:29 19:59 20:29 21:04 21:42 22:12 22:42 23:12 23:42
Dundrum, opposite The Gables 06:13 06:38 07:15 07:54 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:24 16:54 17:54 18:34 19:00 19:30 20:00 20:30 21:05 21:43 22:13 22:43 23:13 23:43
Dundrum Centre 06:14 06:39 07:16 07:55 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:25 16:55 17:55 18:35 19:01 19:31 20:01 20:31 21:06 21:44 22:14 22:44 23:14 23:44
Dundrum Holy Cross Church 06:15 06:40 07:17 07:56 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:26 16:56 17:56 18:36 19:02 19:32 20:02 20:32 21:07 21:45 22:15 22:45 23:15 23:45
Dundrum Luas 06:16 06:41 07:18 07:58 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:28 16:58 17:58 18:38 19:03 19:33 20:03 20:33 21:08 21:46 22:16 22:46 23:16 23:46
Dundrum Taney Park 06:17 06:42 07:20 08:00 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:30 17:00 18:00 18:39 19:04 19:34 20:04 20:34 21:09 21:47 22:17 22:47 23:17 23:47
Dundrum Sydenham Road 06:18 06:43 07:22 08:02 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:32 17:02 18:02 18:41 19:05 19:35 20:05 20:35 21:10 21:48 22:18 22:48 23:18 23:48
Goatstown Overend Way 06:19 06:44 07:24 08:04 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:34 17:04 18:04 18:43 19:06 19:36 20:06 20:36 21:11 21:49 22:19 22:49 23:19 23:49
Kilmacud Knocknashee 06:20 06:45 07:26 08:06 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:36 17:06 18:06 18:44 19:07 19:37 20:07 20:37 21:12 21:50 22:20 22:50 23:20 23:50
Kilmacud Eden Park Avenue 06:20 06:45 07:27 08:07 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:37 17:07 18:07 18:45 19:07 19:37 20:07 20:37 21:12 21:50 22:20 22:50 23:20 23:50
Kilmacud, opposite Hazel Villas 06:22 06:47 07:29 08:09 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:39 17:09 18:09 18:46 19:09 19:39 20:09 20:39 21:14 21:52 22:22 22:52 23:22 23:52
Kilmacud, opp Lakelands Lawn 06:22 06:47 07:30 08:10 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:40 17:10 18:10 18:47 19:09 19:39 20:09 20:39 21:14 21:52 22:22 22:52 23:22 23:52
Kilmacud Avenue (opposite) 06:23 06:48 07:31 08:11 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:41 17:11 18:11 18:48 19:10 19:40 20:10 20:40 21:15 21:53 22:23 22:53 23:23 23:53
Kilmacud, opposite Marsham Court 06:24 06:49 07:33 08:13 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:43 17:13 18:13 18:49 19:11 19:41 20:11 20:41 21:16 21:54 22:24 22:54 23:24 23:54
Kilmacud Whately Place 06:25 06:50 07:35 08:15 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:45 17:15 18:15 18:51 19:12 19:42 20:12 20:42 21:17 21:55 22:25 22:55 23:25 23:55
Kilmacud Park 06:25 06:50 07:36 08:16 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:46 17:16 18:16 18:51 19:12 19:42 20:12 20:42 21:17 21:55 22:25 22:55 23:25 23:55
Stillorgan Kilmacud Road Lower 06:26 06:51 07:37 08:17 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:47 17:17 18:17 18:52 19:13 19:43 20:13 20:43 21:18 21:56 22:26 22:56 23:26 23:56
Stillorgan SC (opposite) 06:27 06:52 07:39 08:19 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:49 17:19 18:19 18:54 19:14 19:44 20:14 20:44 21:19 21:57 22:27 22:57 23:27 23:57
Stillorgan Park 06:27 06:53 07:41 08:21 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:51 17:21 18:21 18:55 19:15 19:45 20:15 20:45 21:20 21:57 22:27 22:57 23:27 23:57
Galloping Green St John of Gods 06:28 06:54 07:43 08:23 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:53 17:23 18:23 18:56 19:16 19:46 20:16 20:46 21:21 21:58 22:28 22:58 23:28 23:58
Galloping Green, opposite Brewery Road 06:29 06:55 07:45 08:25 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:55 17:25 18:25 18:57 19:17 19:47 20:17 20:47 21:22 21:59 22:29 22:59 23:29 23:59
Galloping Green (opp) 06:29 06:55 07:46 08:26 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:56 17:26 18:26 18:58 19:17 19:47 20:17 20:47 21:22 21:59 22:29 22:59 23:29 23:59
Deansgrange Newtownpark Avenue 06:30 06:57 07:48 08:28 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:58 17:28 18:28 18:59 19:19 19:49 20:19 20:49 21:24 22:00 22:30 23:00 23:30 00:00
Deansgrange, opposite Knocksinna 06:31 06:58 07:50 08:30 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:00 17:30 18:30 19:01 19:20 19:50 20:20 20:50 21:25 22:01 22:31 23:01 23:31 00:01
Deansgrange Foxrock Church 06:32 06:59 07:52 08:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:32 19:02 19:21 19:51 20:21 20:51 21:26 22:02 22:32 23:02 23:32 00:02
Deansgrange Kill Lane 06:32 06:59 07:52 08:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:32 19:02 19:21 19:51 20:21 20:51 21:26 22:02 22:32 23:02 23:32 00:02
Deansgrange Foxrock Avenue 06:33 07:00 07:54 08:34 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:04 17:34 18:33 19:03 19:22 19:52 20:22 20:52 21:27 22:03 22:33 23:03 23:33 00:03
Deansgrange Foxrock Grove 06:33 07:01 07:55 08:35 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:05 17:35 18:34 19:04 19:23 19:53 20:23 20:53 21:28 22:03 22:33 23:03 23:33 00:03
Deansgrange Village 06:34 07:01 07:56 08:36 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:06 17:36 18:35 19:05 19:23 19:53 20:23 20:53 21:28 22:04 22:34 23:04 23:34 00:04
Deansgrange Kill Abbey 06:34 07:02 07:57 08:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:37 19:07 19:24 19:54 20:24 20:54 21:29 22:04 22:34 23:04 23:34 00:04
Kill of The Grange Kill Avenue 06:35 07:04 07:59 08:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:39 19:09 19:26 19:56 20:26 20:56 21:31 22:05 22:35 23:05 23:35 00:05
Kill of The Grange, opposite IADT Dun Laoghaire 06:36 07:05 08:00 08:40 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:10 17:40 18:39 19:09 19:27 19:57 20:27 20:57 21:32 22:06 22:36 23:06 23:36 00:06
Kill of The Grange Glenageary Road 06:37 07:06 08:02 08:42 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:12 17:42 18:41 19:11 19:28 19:58 20:28 20:58 21:33 22:07 22:37 23:07 23:37 00:07
Dun Laoghaire, opp Mounttown Road Lower 06:38 07:07 08:04 08:44 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:14 17:44 18:43 19:13 19:29 19:59 20:29 20:59 21:34 22:08 22:38 23:08 23:38 00:08
Dun Laoghaire, opp York Road 06:39 07:09 08:06 08:46 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:16 17:46 18:44 19:14 19:31 20:01 20:31 21:01 21:36 22:09 22:39 23:09 23:39 00:09
Dun Laoghaire, opp Knapton Court 06:39 07:09 08:07 08:47 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:17 17:47 18:45 19:15 19:31 20:01 20:31 21:01 21:36 22:09 22:39 23:09 23:39 00:09
Dun Laoghaire, opp Vesey Place 06:40 07:10 08:08 08:48 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:18 17:48 18:46 19:16 19:32 20:02 20:32 21:02 21:37 22:10 22:40 23:10 23:40 00:10
Dun Laoghaire, opposite Crofton Road 06:40 07:11 08:09 08:49 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:19 17:49 18:48 19:18 19:33 20:03 20:33 21:03 21:38 22:10 22:40 23:10 23:40 00:10
Dun Laoghaire, opposite Crofton Avenue 06:41 07:12 08:11 08:51 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:21 17:51 18:49 19:19 19:34 20:04 20:34 21:04 21:39 22:11 22:41 23:11 23:41 00:11
Dun Laoghaire Stn 06:42 07:13 08:12 08:52 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:22 17:52 18:50 19:20 19:35 20:05 20:35 21:05 21:40 22:12 22:42 23:12 23:42 00:12

Dun Laoghaire Stn - Belgard Square South

Dun Laoghaire Stn 05:35 05:55 06:25 06:45 07:20 08:15 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 18:25 18:55 19:30 20:05 20:35 21:10 21:45 22:20 22:50 23:20
Dun Laoghaire SC 05:35 05:55 06:25 06:45 07:20 08:16 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 18:26 18:56 19:30 20:05 20:35 21:10 21:45 22:20 22:50 23:20
Dun Laoghaire St Michael's Hosp 05:36 05:56 06:26 06:47 07:22 08:17 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:28 15:58 16:27 16:57 17:27 18:27 18:57 19:32 20:06 20:36 21:11 21:46 22:21 22:51 23:21
Dun Laoghaire Smith's Villas 05:37 05:57 06:27 06:48 07:23 08:19 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:30 16:00 16:29 16:59 17:29 18:29 18:59 19:33 20:07 20:37 21:12 21:47 22:22 22:52 23:22
Dun Laoghaire Vesey Place 05:38 05:58 06:28 06:48 07:23 08:20 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:31 16:01 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:30 19:00 19:33 20:08 20:38 21:13 21:48 22:23 22:53 23:23
Dun Laoghaire Knapton Court 05:38 05:58 06:28 06:49 07:24 08:21 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:32 16:02 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:30 19:00 19:34 20:08 20:38 21:13 21:48 22:23 22:53 23:23
Dun Laoghaire Tivoli Terrace Sth 05:39 05:59 06:29 06:50 07:25 08:22 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:33 16:03 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:31 19:01 19:35 20:09 20:39 21:14 21:49 22:24 22:54 23:24
Dun Laoghaire Mounttown Rd Lower 05:40 06:00 06:30 06:51 07:26 08:24 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:35 16:05 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:33 19:03 19:36 20:10 20:40 21:15 21:50 22:25 22:55 23:25
Kill of The Grange Kill Avenue 05:41 06:01 06:31 06:52 07:27 08:25 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:37 16:07 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:35 19:05 19:37 20:11 20:41 21:16 21:51 22:26 22:56 23:26
Kill of The Grange, opposite IADT Dun Laoghaire 05:42 06:02 06:32 06:54 07:29 08:27 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:40 16:10 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:37 19:07 19:39 20:12 20:42 21:17 21:52 22:27 22:57 23:27
Kill of The Grange Holy Family Church 05:43 06:03 06:33 06:55 07:30 08:29 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:41 16:11 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:38 19:08 19:40 20:13 20:43 21:18 21:53 22:28 22:58 23:28
Deansgrange Kill Lane 05:44 06:04 06:34 06:56 07:31 08:30 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:43 16:13 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:40 19:10 19:41 20:14 20:44 21:19 21:54 22:29 22:59 23:29
Deansgrange Village 05:44 06:04 06:35 06:57 07:32 08:32 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:45 16:15 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:41 19:11 19:42 20:15 20:45 21:20 21:54 22:29 22:59 23:29
Deansgrange, opp Foxrock Avenue 05:45 06:05 06:36 06:57 07:32 08:33 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:46 16:16 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:42 19:12 19:42 20:16 20:46 21:21 21:55 22:30 23:00 23:30
Deansgrange Foxrock Park 05:46 06:06 06:36 06:58 07:33 08:34 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:48 16:18 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:43 19:13 19:43 20:16 20:46 21:21 21:56 22:31 23:01 23:31
Foxrock Church (opposite) 05:47 06:07 06:38 07:00 07:35 08:36 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:50 16:20 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:45 19:15 19:45 20:18 20:48 21:23 21:57 22:32 23:02 23:32
Foxrock, opp Knocksinna 05:47 06:07 06:38 07:01 07:36 08:37 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:51 16:21 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:46 19:16 19:46 20:18 20:48 21:23 21:57 22:32 23:02 23:32
Galloping Green, opposite Newtownpark Avenue 05:48 06:08 06:40 07:02 07:37 08:40 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:54 16:24 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:48 19:18 19:47 20:20 20:50 21:25 21:58 22:33 23:03 23:33
Galloping Green (opposite) 05:49 06:09 06:40 07:03 07:38 08:41 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:55 16:25 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:48 19:18 19:48 20:20 20:50 21:25 21:59 22:34 23:04 23:34
Stillorgan Brewery Road 05:49 06:09 06:41 07:04 07:39 08:42 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:57 16:27 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:49 19:19 19:49 20:21 20:51 21:26 21:59 22:34 23:04 23:34
Stillorgan Merville Road 05:50 06:10 06:41 07:05 07:40 08:43 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:58 16:28 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:50 19:20 19:50 20:21 20:51 21:26 22:00 22:35 23:05 23:35
Stillorgan Village 05:51 06:11 06:43 07:06 07:41 08:46 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 16:00 16:30 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:52 19:22 19:51 20:23 20:53 21:28 22:01 22:36 23:06 23:36
Stillorgan SC (opposite) 05:52 06:12 06:44 07:08 07:43 08:48 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 16:03 16:33 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:54 19:24 19:53 20:24 20:54 21:29 22:02 22:37 23:07 23:37
Stillorgan Kilmacud Road Lower 05:52 06:12 06:44 07:08 07:43 08:48 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 16:03 16:33 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:54 19:24 19:53 20:24 20:54 21:29 22:02 22:37 23:07 23:37
Stillorgan, opposite Kilmacud Park 05:53 06:13 06:45 07:09 07:44 08:50 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:26 16:05 16:35 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:55 19:25 19:54 20:25 20:55 21:30 22:03 22:38 23:08 23:38
Stillorgan Kilmacud House 05:53 06:13 06:46 07:10 07:45 08:51 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:27 16:06 16:36 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:56 19:26 19:55 20:26 20:56 21:31 22:03 22:38 23:08 23:38
Kilmacud, opp Marsham Court 05:54 06:14 06:46 07:11 07:46 08:52 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:28 16:07 16:37 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:57 19:27 19:55 20:26 20:56 21:31 22:04 22:39 23:09 23:39
Kilmacud Avenue 05:54 06:14 06:47 07:12 07:47 08:53 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:29 16:08 16:38 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:57 19:27 19:56 20:27 20:57 21:32 22:04 22:39 23:09 23:39
Kilmacud Lakelands Lawn 05:55 06:15 06:47 07:13 07:48 08:55 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:30 16:10 16:40 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:58 19:28 19:57 20:27 20:57 21:32 22:05 22:40 23:10 23:40
Kilmacud Sweet Briar Lane 05:56 06:16 06:48 07:13 07:48 08:56 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:31 16:11 16:41 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:59 19:29 19:58 20:28 20:58 21:33 22:06 22:41 23:11 23:41
Kilmacud Eden Park Avenue 05:57 06:17 06:49 07:15 07:50 08:58 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:33 16:13 16:43 17:06 17:36 18:06 19:00 19:30 19:59 20:29 20:59 21:34 22:07 22:42 23:12 23:42
Kilmacud, opposite Knocknashee 05:57 06:17 06:50 07:16 07:51 08:59 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:34 16:14 16:44 17:08 17:38 18:08 19:01 19:31 20:00 20:30 21:00 21:35 22:07 22:42 23:12 23:42
Kilmacud Birches Lane 05:58 06:18 06:50 07:16 07:51 09:00 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:35 16:15 16:45 17:09 17:39 18:09 19:02 19:32 20:00 20:30 21:00 21:35 22:08 22:43 23:13 23:43
Dundrum Sydenham Road 05:59 06:19 06:52 07:18 07:53 09:02 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:37 16:17 16:47 17:11 17:41 18:11 19:03 19:33 20:01 20:32 21:02 21:37 22:09 22:44 23:14 23:44
Dundrum Taney Park 06:00 06:20 06:53 07:20 07:55 09:04 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:39 16:19 16:49 17:14 17:44 18:14 19:05 19:35 20:03 20:33 21:03 21:38 22:10 22:45 23:15 23:45
Dundrum Luas 06:01 06:21 06:54 07:21 07:56 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:41 16:21 16:51 17:16 17:46 18:16 19:06 19:36 20:04 20:34 21:04 21:39 22:11 22:46 23:16 23:46
Dundrum Holy Cross Church 06:02 06:22 06:55 07:22 07:57 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:42 16:22 16:52 17:17 17:47 18:17 19:07 19:37 20:05 20:35 21:05 21:40 22:12 22:47 23:17 23:47
Dundrum Ballinteer Road 06:03 06:23 06:56 07:24 07:58 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:44 16:24 16:54 17:19 17:49 18:19 19:09 19:39 20:06 20:36 21:06 21:41 22:13 22:48 23:18 23:48
Ballinteer Lynwood 06:04 06:24 06:57 07:25 08:00 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:45 16:26 16:56 17:21 17:51 18:21 19:10 19:40 20:07 20:37 21:07 21:42 22:14 22:49 23:19 23:49
Ballinteer, opposite Ashlawn 06:04 06:24 06:58 07:26 08:00 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:46 16:27 16:57 17:22 17:52 18:22 19:11 19:41 20:08 20:38 21:08 21:43 22:14 22:49 23:19 23:49
Ballinteer, opposite Wesley College 06:06 06:26 06:59 07:28 08:02 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:48 16:29 16:59 17:24 17:54 18:24 19:13 19:43 20:09 20:39 21:09 21:44 22:16 22:51 23:21 23:51
Ballinteer Park (opposite) 06:07 06:27 07:00 07:29 08:03 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:49 16:31 17:01 17:26 17:56 18:26 19:14 19:44 20:10 20:40 21:10 21:45 22:17 22:52 23:22 23:52
Ballinteer Court 06:07 06:27 07:01 07:30 08:04 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:50 16:32 17:02 17:27 17:57 18:27 19:15 19:45 20:11 20:41 21:11 21:46 22:17 22:52 23:22 23:52
Ballinteer The Rise 06:08 06:28 07:02 07:31 08:05 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:51 16:33 17:03 17:28 17:58 18:28 19:16 19:46 20:12 20:42 21:12 21:47 22:18 22:53 23:23 23:53
Ballinteer Broadford Rise 06:09 06:29 07:03 07:32 08:06 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:52 16:34 17:04 17:29 17:59 18:29 19:17 19:47 20:13 20:43 21:13 21:48 22:19 22:54 23:24 23:54
Ballinteer Broadford Close 06:09 06:29 07:03 07:33 08:07 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:53 16:35 17:05 17:30 18:00 18:30 19:18 19:48 20:13 20:43 21:13 21:48 22:19 22:54 23:24 23:54
Ballinteer Broadford Drive 06:10 06:30 07:04 07:34 08:08 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:54 16:36 17:06 17:31 18:01 18:31 19:19 19:49 20:14 20:44 21:14 21:49 22:20 22:55 23:25 23:55
Ballinteer Broadford Walk 06:10 06:30 07:05 07:34 08:08 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:20 15:54 16:37 17:07 17:32 18:02 18:32 19:19 19:49 20:15 20:45 21:15 21:50 22:20 22:55 23:25 23:55
Ballinteer Comm Sch 06:11 06:31 07:05 07:35 08:09 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:21 15:55 16:38 17:08 17:33 18:03 18:33 19:20 19:50 20:15 20:45 21:15 21:50 22:21 22:56 23:26 23:56
Ballinteer Llewellyn Park 06:11 06:31 07:06 07:36 08:10 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:22 15:56 16:39 17:09 17:34 18:04 18:34 19:21 19:51 20:16 20:46 21:16 21:51 22:21 22:56 23:26 23:56
Dundrum Llewellyn Close 06:12 06:32 07:06 07:37 08:11 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:23 15:57 16:40 17:10 17:35 18:05 18:35 19:22 19:52 20:16 20:46 21:16 21:51 22:22 22:57 23:27 23:57
Nutgrove Marley Court 06:13 06:33 07:07 07:38 08:12 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:24 15:58 16:41 17:11 17:36 18:06 18:36 19:23 19:53 20:17 20:47 21:17 21:52 22:23 22:58 23:28 23:58
Nutgrove SC (opposite) 06:14 06:34 07:09 07:40 08:14 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:26 16:00 16:43 17:13 17:38 18:08 18:38 19:25 19:55 20:19 20:49 21:19 21:54 22:24 22:59 23:29 23:59
Nutgrove Retail Park 06:14 06:34 07:09 07:41 08:15 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:27 16:01 16:44 17:14 17:39 18:09 18:39 19:26 19:56 20:19 20:49 21:19 21:54 22:24 22:59 23:29 23:59
Nutgrove Loreto Avenue 06:15 06:35 07:10 07:41 08:15 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:28 16:01 16:45 17:15 17:40 18:10 18:40 19:26 19:56 20:20 20:50 21:20 21:55 22:25 23:00 23:30 00:00
Nutgrove Court 06:15 06:35 07:10 07:42 08:16 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:29 16:02 16:46 17:16 17:41 18:11 18:41 19:27 19:57 20:20 20:50 21:20 21:55 22:25 23:00 23:30 00:00
Nutgrove Stone Park Orchard 06:16 06:36 07:11 07:43 08:17 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:29 16:03 16:46 17:16 17:41 18:11 18:41 19:28 19:58 20:21 20:51 21:21 21:56 22:26 23:01 23:31 00:01
Rathfarnham St Mary's School 06:17 06:37 07:12 07:44 08:18 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:31 16:04 16:48 17:18 17:43 18:13 18:43 19:29 19:59 20:22 20:52 21:22 21:57 22:27 23:02 23:32 00:02
Rathfarnham Willbrook Road 06:17 06:37 07:12 07:44 08:18 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:31 16:04 16:48 17:18 17:43 18:13 18:43 19:29 19:59 20:22 20:52 21:22 21:57 22:27 23:02 23:32 00:02
Rathfarnham Butterfield Avenue 06:18 06:38 07:13 07:45 08:19 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:32 16:05 16:49 17:19 17:44 18:14 18:44 19:30 20:00 20:23 20:53 21:23 21:58 22:28 23:03 23:33 00:03
Rathfarnham Charleville Square 06:19 06:39 07:14 07:47 08:22 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:34 16:07 16:51 17:21 17:46 18:16 18:46 19:32 20:02 20:24 20:54 21:24 21:59 22:29 23:04 23:34 00:04
Rathfarnham, opp Butterfield Grove 06:20 06:40 07:16 07:49 08:24 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:37 16:09 16:54 17:24 17:49 18:19 18:49 19:34 20:04 20:26 20:56 21:26 22:01 22:30 23:05 23:35 00:05
Rathfarnham Old Bridge Road 06:21 06:41 07:17 07:51 08:26 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:38 16:11 16:55 17:25 17:50 18:20 18:50 19:36 20:06 20:27 20:57 21:27 22:02 22:31 23:06 23:36 00:06
Knocklyon Woodbrook Park 06:22 06:42 07:17 07:52 08:27 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:39 16:12 16:56 17:26 17:51 18:21 18:51 19:37 20:07 20:27 20:57 21:27 22:02 22:32 23:07 23:37 00:07
Knocklyon, opposite Cherryfield Way 06:22 06:42 07:18 07:53 08:28 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:41 16:13 16:58 17:28 17:53 18:23 18:53 19:38 20:08 20:28 20:58 21:28 22:03 22:32 23:07 23:37 00:07
Knocklyon Cremore 06:23 06:43 07:19 07:54 08:29 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:42 16:14 16:59 17:29 17:54 18:24 18:54 19:39 20:09 20:29 20:59 21:29 22:04 22:33 23:08 23:38 00:08
Knocklyon, opposite Green Acre Court 06:24 06:44 07:20 07:55 08:31 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:43 16:15 17:00 17:30 17:55 18:25 18:55 19:40 20:10 20:30 21:00 21:30 22:05 22:34 23:09 23:39 00:09
Knocklyon Avenue 06:24 06:44 07:20 07:56 08:32 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:44 16:16 17:01 17:31 17:56 18:26 18:56 19:41 20:11 20:30 21:00 21:30 22:05 22:34 23:09 23:39 00:09
Firhouse Ballycullen Road 06:26 06:46 07:22 07:57 08:35 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:46 16:17 17:02 17:32 17:57 18:27 18:57 19:42 20:12 20:32 21:02 21:32 22:07 22:36 23:11 23:41 00:11
Firhouse Woodlawn Park 06:26 06:46 07:22 07:58 08:36 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:47 16:18 17:03 17:33 17:58 18:28 18:58 19:43 20:13 20:32 21:02 21:32 22:07 22:36 23:11 23:41 00:11
Firhouse Centre 06:27 06:47 07:24 08:00 08:39 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:49 16:20 17:05 17:35 18:00 18:30 19:00 19:45 20:15 20:34 21:04 21:34 22:09 22:37 23:12 23:42 00:12
Firhouse Ballycullen Drive 06:28 06:48 07:25 08:01 08:41 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:50 16:21 17:06 17:36 18:01 18:31 19:01 19:46 20:16 20:35 21:05 21:35 22:10 22:38 23:13 23:43 00:13
Firhouse College (opposite) 06:29 06:49 07:25 08:01 08:41 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:51 16:21 17:06 17:36 18:01 18:31 19:01 19:46 20:16 20:35 21:05 21:35 22:10 22:39 23:14 23:44 00:14
Oldbawn Old Bawn Centre 06:30 06:50 07:27 08:03 08:44 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:53 16:23 17:08 17:38 18:03 18:33 19:03 19:48 20:18 20:37 21:07 21:37 22:12 22:40 23:15 23:45 00:15
Oldbawn Parkwood Lawn 06:31 06:51 07:28 08:04 08:45 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:54 16:24 17:09 17:39 18:04 18:34 19:04 19:49 20:19 20:38 21:08 21:38 22:13 22:41 23:16 23:46 00:16
Oldbawn Old Bawn Terrace 06:31 06:51 07:28 08:05 08:46 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:55 16:25 17:10 17:40 18:05 18:35 19:05 19:50 20:20 20:38 21:08 21:38 22:13 22:41 23:16 23:46 00:16
Tallaght Seskin View Road 06:32 06:52 07:29 08:06 08:48 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:57 16:27 17:12 17:42 18:06 18:36 19:06 19:51 20:21 20:39 21:09 21:39 22:14 22:42 23:17 23:47 00:17
Oldbawn, opposite Old Bawn Court 06:33 06:53 07:30 08:07 08:49 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:58 16:28 17:13 17:43 18:07 18:37 19:07 19:52 20:22 20:40 21:10 21:40 22:15 22:43 23:18 23:48 00:18
Tallaght, opposite St Maelruan's Park 06:33 06:53 07:31 08:08 08:50 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:59 16:29 17:14 17:44 18:08 18:38 19:08 19:53 20:23 20:41 21:11 21:41 22:16 22:43 23:18 23:48 00:18
Tallaght Village Green 06:34 06:54 07:32 08:09 08:52 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 16:01 16:31 17:16 17:46 18:09 18:39 19:09 19:54 20:24 20:42 21:12 21:42 22:17 22:44 23:19 23:49 00:19
Tallaght Village 06:35 06:55 07:33 08:10 08:53 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 16:02 16:32 17:17 17:47 18:10 18:40 19:10 19:55 20:25 20:43 21:13 21:43 22:18 22:45 23:20 23:50 00:20
IT Tallaght 06:36 06:56 07:34 08:11 08:55 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 16:04 16:34 17:19 17:49 18:11 18:41 19:11 19:56 20:26 20:44 21:14 21:44 22:19 22:46 23:21 23:51 00:21
Tallaght Belgard Square North 06:37 06:57 07:35 08:13 08:57 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 16:06 16:36 17:21 17:51 18:13 18:43 19:13 19:58 20:28 20:46 21:15 21:45 22:20 22:47 23:22 23:52 00:22
Tallaght Hospital (opposite) 06:38 06:58 07:36 08:14 08:58 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 16:08 16:38 17:23 17:53 18:14 18:44 19:14 19:59 20:29 20:47 21:16 21:46 22:21 22:48 23:23 23:53 00:23
The Square Tallaght (opposite) 06:40 07:00 07:38 08:17 09:01 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:11 16:41 17:26 17:56 18:17 18:47 19:17 20:02 20:32 20:49 21:18 21:48 22:23 22:50 23:25 23:55 00:25
Tallaght Belgard Square South 06:42 07:02 07:40 08:19 09:04 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:14 16:44 17:29 17:59 18:19 18:49 19:19 20:04 20:34 20:51 21:20 21:50 22:25 22:52 23:27 23:57 00:27

Go-Ahead Ireland