bustimes.org

752 - Hinton Blewett - Chew Magna - Bath Centre

A bus service operated by Bath & North East Somerset Council

Hinton Blewett - Chew Magna - Bath Centre

Hinton Blewett Church (NE-bound) 09:15
Bishop Sutton Rushgrove Gardens (SW-bound) 09:22
Bishop Sutton Woodcroft (N-bound) 09:23
Bishop Sutton Butchers Arms (E-bound) 09:23
Bishop Sutton Rushgrove Gardens (NE-bound) 09:24
Bishop Sutton Post Office (NE-bound) 09:24
Bishop Sutton Bonhill Road (N-bound) 09:24
Hollow Brook (NE-bound) 09:25
Chew Stoke Chew Valley Lake Picnic Site (NW-bound) 09:28
Chew Stoke Bilbie Road (W-bound) 09:30
Chew Stoke Stoke Inn (NE-bound) 09:30
Chew Stoke Chew Medical Practice (E-bound) 09:31
Chew Magna Chew Valley School (NE-bound) 09:32
Chew Magna Sacred Heart (E-bound) 09:34
Chew Magna Post Office (E-bound) 09:35
Chew Magna Norton Lane (E-bound) 09:35
Stanton Drew Round House (E-bound) 09:39
Belluton Lane (S-bound) 09:42
Pensford Bridge (SE-bound) 09:44
Pensford Hillcrest (S-bound) 09:44
Whitley Batts (S-bound) 09:46
Chelwood Old Post Office (E-bound) 09:48
Hunstrete Turning (SE-bound) 09:50
Marksbury Church (NE-bound) 09:53
Marksbury Stanton Prior Turn (N-bound) 09:53
Compton Dando Two Headed Man (NE-bound) 09:54
Corston Wheatsheaf Inn (E-bound) 09:55
Corston Ashton Hill (E-bound) 09:57
Corston Church (E-bound) 09:58
Newton St Loe The Globe (E-bound) 09:59
Lower Bristol Road Carrswood View (SE-bound) 10:03
Lower Bristol Road Twerton Mill (E-bound) 10:05
Lower Bristol Road Twerton Bridge (E-bound) 10:06
Lower Bristol Road Burnham Road (E-bound) 10:06
Lower Bristol Road Bellotts Road (E-bound) 10:07
Lower Bristol Road Dorset Close (E-bound) 10:08
Lower Bristol Road Brougham Hayes (SE-bound) 10:09
Oldfield Park Pines Way (SE-bound) 10:09
Bath Green Park (Gb) 10:10
Bath Corn Street (Wt) 10:11
Bath Dorchester Street (Bm) 10:12
Bath Abbey (Cf) 10:15

Bath Centre - Chew Magna - Hinton Blewett

Bath Abbey (Cf) 13:45
Bath Bus Station (Bay 3) 13:50
Bath Green Park (Ga) 13:51
Lower Bristol Road St James Cemetery (NW-bound) 13:52
Lower Bristol Road Brougham Hayes (W-bound) 13:53
Lower Bristol Road Bellotts Road (W-bound) 13:54
Lower Bristol Road Burnham Road (SW-bound) 13:54
Lower Bristol Road Twerton Bridge (W-bound) 13:54
Newton St Loe Twerton Fork (W-bound) 13:58
Newton St Loe The Globe (W-bound) 14:00
Corston Bsuc Lodge (W-bound) 14:00
Corston Church (W-bound) 14:02
Marksbury Stanton Prior Turn (S-bound) 14:05
Marksbury Church (SW-bound) 14:06
Hunstrete Turning (NW-bound) 14:07
Chelwood Old Post Office (S-bound) 14:09
Whitley Batts (N-bound) 14:11
Pensford Hillcrest (N-bound) 14:12
Pensford Bridge (W-bound) 14:13
Belluton Lane (SW-bound) 14:14
Lower Belluton Farm (SW-bound) 14:14
Stanton Drew Round House (W-bound) 14:17
Chew Magna Norton Lane (W-bound) 14:19
Chew Magna Post Office (W-bound) 14:20
Chew Magna Sacred Heart (W-bound) 14:20
Chew Magna Highfield House (SW-bound) 14:21
Chew Magna Chew Valley School (SW-bound) 14:22
Chew Stoke Chew Medical Practice (W-bound) 14:23
Chew Stoke Stoke Inn (SW-bound) 14:24
Chew Stoke Bilbie Road (E-bound) 14:25
Chew Stoke Chew Valley Lake Picnic Site (SE-bound) 14:26
Hollow Brook (SW-bound) 14:28
Bishop Sutton Bonhill Road (S-bound) 14:29
Bishop Sutton Post Office (SW-bound) 14:29
Bishop Sutton Rushgrove Gardens (SW-bound) 14:29
Bishop Sutton Woodcroft (N-bound) 14:30
Bishop Sutton Butchers Arms (E-bound) 14:30
Bishop Sutton Rushgrove Gardens (NE-bound) 14:31
Hinton Blewett Church (NE-bound) 14:40

More information