Bus Times

752 - Loreto Grammar School - East Didsbury

A bus service operated by Selwyn’s Travel

East Didsbury - Loreto Grammar School

Cheadle P.O. (opp) 07:19
Cheadle, nr Depleach Rd 07:19
Cheadle, by Broadway 07:20
Cheadle, opp Schools Hill 07:21
Cheadle, at Golf Course 07:22
Cheadle & Marple College (opp) 07:23
Cheadle Hulme, opp The Kenilworth 07:24
Cheadle Hulme Queen's Rd (SE-bound) 07:26
Cheadle Hulme Station Rd (Stop C) 07:27
Cheadle Hulme, opp Cheadle Rd 07:28
Cheadle Hulme, nr Gourham Dr 07:29
Cheadle Hulme, nr Bankfield Rd 07:29
Cheadle Hulme, opp Conway Rd 07:30
Cheadle Hulme, nr Bruntwood Ln 07:31
Heald Green, nr Wilmslow Rd 07:33
Heald Green, o/s The Griffin 07:34
Heald Green, adj St Ann's Rd 07:35
Heald Green, nr Queensway 07:36
Heald Green Shops (opp) 07:37
Heald Green Hotel (Stop A) 07:38
Peel Hall, nr Styal Rd 07:39
Peel Hall, o/s Atlas Business Ctr 07:40
Peel Hall Shadow Moss Rd (Stop F) 07:41
Peel Hall Simonsway (Stop C) 07:41
Peel Hall, o/s The Tudor 07:42
Peel Hall, nr Shone Ave 07:42
Peel Hall, nr Leominster Dr 07:42
Peel Hall, opp Upavon Rd 07:43
Wythenshawe, nr Longwood Rd 07:44
Wythenshawe Crossacres Metrolink Stop (Stop A) 07:45
Wythenshawe, nr Woodend R 07:46
Benchill Metrolink Stop (Stop A) 07:47
Benchill Hollyhedge Rd (Stop H) 07:47
Benchill, nr Broadoak Rd 07:50
Newall Green Highdales Rd (Stop C) 07:52
Newall Green Martinscroft Metrolink Stop (Stop A) 07:53
Baguley Ledson Rd (Stop B) 07:54
Baguley Metrolink Stop (Stop A) 07:55
Baguley Lidl (Stop E) 07:56
Baguley Tesco (Stop A) 07:57
Brooklands, opp Ferndown Rd 07:58
Brooklands, nr Shady Ln 07:59
Timperley Shaftesbury Ave (SW-bound) 08:00
Timperley, nr Hare and Hounds 08:04
Timperley, o/s The Old Hall 08:05
Altrincham, o/s Sainsbury's 08:15
Altrincham, nr Lloyd Street 08:15
Altrincham, nr St John's Road 08:16
Bowdon, nr St Margaret's Road 08:19
Bowdon St Margarets Road (N-bound) 08:19
Oldfield Brow, o/s Loreto Grammar School 08:25

Outbound

Bowdon, nr St Margaret's Road 15:45
Bowdon St Margarets Road (N-bound) 15:45
Oldfield Brow Turning Circle 15:49
Oldfield Brow, o/s Loreto Grammar School 15:55
Altrincham, opp Sainsbury's 16:00
Timperley, opp The Old Hall 16:07
Timperley Shaftesbury Ave (NE-bound) 16:12
Brooklands, opp Shady Ln 16:16
Baguley Southmoor Rd (Stop D) 16:19
Baguley Metrolink Stop (Stop B) 16:22
Baguley Southmoor Rd (Stop A) 16:22
Newall Green Martinscroft Metrolink Stop (Stop B) 16:24
Newall Green Wendon Rd (Stop D) 16:25
Benchill, adj Broadoak Rd 16:26
Benchill Hollyhedge Rd (Stop G) 16:28
Benchill Metrolink Stop (Stop B) 16:29
Wythenshawe Woodend Rd (Stop D) 16:29
Wythenshawe Crossacres Rd (Stop B) 16:30
Wythenshawe, o/s Conservative Club 16:31
Peel Hall, nr Upavon Rd 16:33
Peel Hall, nr Bleak Hey Rd 16:34
Peel Hall, opp Shone Ave 16:34
Peel Hall, opp The Tudor 16:35
Peel Hall Rd (Stop D) 16:35
Peel Hall Shadow Moss Rd (Stop E) 16:36
Peel Hall, opp Atlas Business Ctr 16:37
Heald Green Hotel (Stop B) 16:38
Heald Green Shops (o/s) 16:38
Heald Green, opp Queensway 16:39
Heald Green, opp Ash Gr 16:40
Heald Green, opp St Ann's Rd 16:41
Heald Green, opp The Griffin 16:42
Heald Green, adj A34 Bridge 16:44
Cheadle Hulme, opp Chedlee Dr 16:45
Cheadle Hulme, nr Conway Rd 16:45
Cheadle Hulme, opp Bankfield Rd 16:45
Cheadle Hulme, at Fire Stn 16:45
Cheadle Hulme, nr Cheadle Rd 16:46
Cheadle Hulme Buckingham Rd (SW-bound) 16:49
Cheadle & Marple College (at) 16:51
Cheadle, nr Valley Road 16:53
Cheadle, nr Schools Hill 16:54
Cheadle, nr Broadway 16:55
Cheadle P.O. (nr) 16:59

Selwyn’s Travel