Bus Times

753 - Loreto Grammar School - Heaton Chapel

A bus service operated by Selwyn’s Travel

Heaton Chapel - Loreto Grammar School

S Reddish, o/s All Saints Church 07:10
Heaton Chapel, at Denby Ln 07:11
Heaton Chapel, nr Victoria Gr 07:12
Heaton Chapel Wellington Rd North (Stop C) 07:14
Heaton Chapel Stn (Stop F) 07:16
Heaton Moor, opp Shaw Rd 07:17
Heaton Moor, opp Cliff Gr 07:19
Heaton Moor, nr Moor Top 07:20
Heaton Mersey, opp Barnes Ave 07:23
Heaton Mersey, opp Langham Rd 07:25
Heaton Mersey, nr Norris Bank 07:26
Stockport, opp The Woolpack 07:30
Cheadle Heath, nr Northgate Rd 07:33
Cheadle Heath, nr St John's Church 07:33
Cheadle Heath, nr St Lesmo Rd 07:34
Cheadle Heath, opp Hoylake Rd 07:35
Cheadle Heath, opp Swythamley Rd 07:36
Cheadle Heath, at Farmers Arms 07:37
Cheadle Heath, nr Boundary Bridge 07:39
Cheadle, nr Councillor Ln 07:43
Cheadle, opp Red Lion 07:44
Cheadle George & Dragon (Stop E) 07:47
Cheadle Warwick Mall (Stop C) 07:47
Cheadle, opp White Hart 07:49
Cheadle, nr High Grove Rd 07:52
Gatley, nr Torkington Rd 07:54
Gatley Stn (Stop F) 07:57
Gatley War Memorial (Stop A) 07:57
Gatley, nr Clifton Dr 07:59
Gatley, adj Park Rd 07:59
Gatley, nr Stancliffe Rd 08:01
Sharston Green (opp) 08:03
Sharston, nr Crossgate Ave 08:04
Sharston The Open University (Stop D) 08:05
Sharston Princess Parkway (Stop B) 08:06
Baguley, nr Hall Ln 08:08
Baguley, nr Wellfield Rd 08:09
Baguley, nr Westage Gardens 08:10
Baguley, nr Spark Rd 08:11
Baguley Tesco (Stop A) 08:12
Brooklands, opp Ferndown Rd 08:14
Brooklands, nr Shady Ln 08:15
Timperley, nr Hare and Hounds 08:23
Timperley, o/s The Old Hall 08:24
Altrincham, opp Cresta Court Hotel 08:27
Altrincham, o/s The Wheatsheaf 08:28
Oldfield Brow, o/s John Leigh Park 08:29
Oldfield Brow, o/s Loreto Grammar School 08:33

Loreto Grammar School - Heaton Chapel

Oldfield Brow, o/s Loreto Grammar School 15:55
Altrincham, o/s Cresta Court Hotel 15:57
Timperley, opp The Old Hall 16:00
Brooklands, opp Shady Ln 16:07
Brooklands, nr Ferndown Rd 16:08
Baguley Moor Rd (Stop C) 16:10
Baguley, opp Spark Rd 16:11
Baguley, opp Westage Gardens 16:11
Baguley, opp Wellfield Rd 16:12
Baguley, opp Hall Ln 16:13
Sharston Princess Parkway (Stop A) 16:14
Sharston The Open University (Stop C) 16:15
Sharston P.O. (o/s) 16:17
Sharston Green (o/s) 16:18
Gatley, opp Stancliffe Rd 16:20
Gatley, nr Park Rd 16:21
Gatley, nr Thornton Gate 16:22
Gatley War Memorial (Stop C) 16:23
Gatley Stn (Stop E) 16:24
Gatley, opp Torkington Rd 16:24
Cheadle, opp High Grove Rd 16:26
Cheadle, o/s White Hart 16:27
Cheadle Boots (Stop B) 16:29
Cheadle Stockport Rd (Stop D) 16:30
Cheadle, o/s Red Lion 16:31
Cheadle, opp Councillor Ln 16:34
Cheadle Heath, opp Parkway 16:37
Cheadle Heath, opp Farmers Arms 16:40
Cheadle Heath, nr Swythamley Rd 16:40
Cheadle Heath, nr Hoylake Rd 16:41
Cheadle Heath, opp St Lesmo Rd 16:42
Cheadle Heath, opp Northgate Rd 16:43
Stockport, o/s The Woolpack 16:45
Heaton Mersey, at Norris Bank 16:48
Heaton Mersey, nr Langham Rd 16:50
Heaton Mersey, nr Bankhall Rd 16:52
Heaton Moor, at Moor Top 16:55
Heaton Moor, nr Cliff Gr 16:55
Heaton Moor, nr Shaw Rd 16:57
Heaton Chapel Stn (Stop E) 16:59
Heaton Chapel Wellington Rd North (Stop B) 17:00
Heaton Chapel, nr Brook Ave 17:01
Heaton Chapel, nr Halesden Rd 17:03
S Reddish, at Ash Hotel 17:05
S Reddish, opp All Saints Church 17:06

More information