bustimes.org

754 - Hinton Blewett - Norton Radstock

A bus service operated by Bath & North East Somerset Council

Hinton Blewett - Norton Radstock

Hinton Blewett Church (NE-bound) 09:09
Bishop Sutton Rushgrove Gardens (SW-bound) 09:15
Bishop Sutton Butchers Arms (W-bound) 09:15
Sutton Wick Wickes Green (SW-bound) 09:16
Sutton Wick New Manor Farm (S-bound) 09:17
W Harptree The Crown (W-bound) 09:20
Ridge Fairash Crossroads (W-bound) 09:21
Compton Martin Post Office (W-bound) 09:23
Compton Martin Mendip Villas (NW-bound) 09:23
Ubley Church (NW-bound) 09:26
Chew Stoke Bilbie Road (E-bound) 09:35
Chew Stoke Bilbie Road (W-bound) 09:36
Chew Stoke Stoke Inn (NE-bound) 09:36
Chew Stoke Chew Medical Practice (E-bound) 09:37
Chew Magna Chew Valley School (NE-bound) 09:39
Chew Magna Sacred Heart (E-bound) 09:40
Chew Magna Post Office (E-bound) 09:42
Chew Magna Norton Lane (E-bound) 09:43
Stanton Drew Round House (E-bound) 09:48
Stanton Drew Druids Arms (S-bound) 09:50
Stanton Drew Post Office (S-bound) 09:51
Stanton Wick Turn (E-bound) 09:54
Chelwood House (S-bound) 09:56
Clutton Featherbed Lane (SW-bound) 09:59
Clutton Rogers Close (S-bound) 10:00
Clutton The Mead (E-bound) 10:01
Clutton Post Office (E-bound) 10:02
Clutton Church (SW-bound) 10:05
Temple Cloud Tiledown Close (SW-bound) 10:09
Temple Cloud Temple Inn (SW-bound) 10:10
Temple Cloud Cameley Surgery (SE-bound) 10:10
Temple Cloud Temple Bridge Farm (SE-bound) 10:11
White Cross Bookbarn (E-bound) 10:13
Hallatrow Meadow Lea (E-bound) 10:13
Hallatrow Claremont Gardens (SE-bound) 10:15
Paulton Paper Lane (E-bound) 10:17
Paulton War Memorial (SE-bound) 10:19
Paulton Alexandra Park (SE-bound) 10:19
Winterfield Alpine Road (S-bound) 10:20
Winterfield Paulton Hospital (S-bound) 10:21
Thicket Mead Phillis Hill Bottom (S-bound) 10:22
Old Mills Tesco Car Park (N-bound) 10:24
Thicket Mead Sunnymead (E-bound) 10:25
Thicket Mead Monger Lane (E-bound) 10:26
Midsomer Norton Long Barnaby (E-bound) 10:27
Midsomer Norton Valley Walk (S-bound) 10:27
Midsomer Norton High Street - Top (S-bound) 10:28
Midsomer Norton The Hollies (SW-bound) 10:30
Westfield Norton Hill School (E-bound) 10:31
Westfield Charlton Park (SE-bound) 10:31
Westfield School (NE-bound) 10:32
Westfield Chapel (NE-bound) 10:32
Radstock Maple Drive (NE-bound) 10:33
Radstock Bath College (NE-bound) 10:34
Radstock Victoria Hall (Stop B) 10:35

Norton Radstock - Hinton Blewett

Radstock Victoria Hall (Stop A) 12:30
Radstock Welton Road (W-bound) 12:32
Welton Wheelers Road (W-bound) 12:33
Welton Primary School (W-bound) 12:34
Midsomer Norton High Street - Top (S-bound) 12:35
Midsomer Norton The Hollies (SW-bound) 12:36
Midsomer Norton Town Hall (W-bound) 12:36
Midsomer Norton Church Lane (E-bound) 12:37
Midsomer Norton Elm View (E-bound) 12:38
Midsomer Norton Valley Walk (NE-bound) 12:39
Midsomer Norton Long Barnaby (W-bound) 12:41
Thicket Mead Monger Lane (W-bound) 12:41
Thicket Mead Sunnymead (W-bound) 12:42
Old Mills Tesco Car Park (N-bound) 12:44
Thicket Mead Phillis Hill Bottom (N-bound) 12:45
Winterfield Paulton Hospital (N-bound) 12:46
Winterfield Close (NW-bound) 12:47
Paulton Alexandra Park (NW-bound) 12:48
Paulton Church Lane (W-bound) 12:50
Paulton Paper Lane (W-bound) 12:50
Hallatrow Claremont Gardens (W-bound) 12:55
Hallatrow Meadow Lea (W-bound) 12:56
White Cross Bookbarn (W-bound) 12:56
Temple Cloud Temple Bridge Farm (NW-bound) 12:58
Temple Cloud Cameley Surgery (N-bound) 12:59
Temple Cloud Temple Inn (NE-bound) 13:00
Temple Cloud Tiledown Close (NE-bound) 13:00
Clutton Church (NE-bound) 13:04
Clutton Post Office (W-bound) 13:06
Clutton The Mead (W-bound) 13:08
Clutton Station Road (N-bound) 13:08
Clutton Rogers Close (N-bound) 13:10
Clutton Featherbed Lane (N-bound) 13:10
Chelwood House (N-bound) 13:12
Stanton Wick Turn (W-bound) 13:14
Stanton Drew Post Office (N-bound) 13:16
Stanton Drew Druids Arms (N-bound) 13:17
Stanton Drew Round House (W-bound) 13:18
Chew Magna Norton Lane (W-bound) 13:23
Chew Magna Post Office (W-bound) 13:25
Chew Magna Sacred Heart (W-bound) 13:25
Chew Magna Highfield House (SW-bound) 13:26
Chew Magna Chew Valley School (SW-bound) 13:27
Chew Stoke Chew Medical Practice (W-bound) 13:29
Chew Stoke Stoke Inn (SW-bound) 13:30
Chew Stoke Bilbie Road (E-bound) 13:30
Chew Stoke Bilbie Road (W-bound) 13:31
Ubley Church (SE-bound) 13:38
Compton Martin Mendip Villas (SE-bound) 13:39
Compton Martin Post Office (E-bound) 13:41
Ridge Fairash Crossroads (E-bound) 13:42
W Harptree The Crown (E-bound) 13:45
Sutton Wick New Manor Farm (NE-bound) 13:47
Sutton Wick Wickes Green (NE-bound) 13:48
Bishop Sutton Butchers Arms (E-bound) 13:49
Bishop Sutton Rushgrove Gardens (NE-bound) 13:50
Hinton Blewett Church (NE-bound) 13:58

More information