Bus Times

75A - Birmingham International Stn - Bishop Walsh School

A bus service operated by Claribel Coaches

Outbound

National Exhibition Centre Birmingham International Station (Stop NB) 07:05
National Exhibition Centre, after Morris Way 07:06
National Exhibition Centre, adj Elmdon Trading Estate 07:07
Birmingham Business Park Premier Inn 07:09
Birmingham Business Park The Little Owl 07:09
Birmingham Business Park, adj Fujitsu 07:11
Birmingham Business Park, adj Unipart 07:11
Birmingham Business Park, adj Lakeside 07:12
Birmingham Business Park, adj Waterside Centre 07:13
Birmingham Business Park, adj Overflow Car Park 07:13
Birmingham Business Park, adj Yorkminster Drive 07:16
Coleshill School (opp) 07:18
Coleshill, opp Hall Walk 07:18
Coleshill, adj George & Dragon 07:18
Coleshill, adj Civic Centre 07:20
Coleshill, adj Swan Hotel 07:21
Coleshill, adj Orchard Close 07:21
Coleshill, adj Ennersdale Close 07:23
Coleshill, adj Temple Way 07:24
Coleshill Parkway (Stand A) 07:26
Coleshill, adj Headlam Factory 07:27
Coleshill, adj Roman Way 07:28
Water Orton, opp Maud Road 07:32
Water Orton, opp Park Grove 07:32
Water Orton, opp Hargrave Close 07:34
Water Orton, opp Dog Inn 07:35
Curdworth, adj Post Office 07:42
Allen End, adj Middleton Lane 07:55
Roughley, opp Fox Hill Road 08:06
Whitehouse Common, opp Ashfurlong Hall 08:10
Whitehouse Common, adj Bedford Rd 08:12
Whitehouse Common, opp St Andrews Rd 08:13
Doe Bank, opp Knights Wood Close 08:14
Doe Bank, opp Bromwich Drive 08:16
Doe Bank, opp Tamworth Rd 08:16
Doe Bank, adj Bishop Vesey School 08:17
Sutton Coldfield, adj Trinity Church 08:19
Sutton Coldfield Gracechurch Shopping Centre (Stop SB) 08:20
Service ends at Bishop Walsh School

Bishop Walsh School - Birmingham International Stn

Wylde Green, adj Bishop Walsh School 15:35
Wylde Green, before Finstall Close 15:39
Wylde Green, opp Monkseaton Rd 15:41
Boldmere, adj The Horse & Jockey 15:43
Sutton Coldfield, opp Maney Hill Rd 15:44
Sutton Coldfield, opp Duke St 15:46
Sutton Coldfield, adj Manor Hill 15:47
Sutton Coldfield Gracechurch Shopping Centre (Stop SH) 15:50
Sutton Coldfield, opp Trinity Church 15:50
Doe Bank, opp Bishop Vesey School 15:51
Doe Bank, adj Bromwich Drive 15:53
Doe Bank, adj Knights Wood Close 15:53
Whitehouse Common, adj St Andrews Rd 15:55
Whitehouse Common, opp Bedford Rd 15:55
Whitehouse Common, adj Ashfurlong Hall 15:57
Roughley, before Fox Hill Road 16:01
Carroway Head, adj Bassetts Pole PH 16:03
Allen End, adj Middleton Lane 16:12
Curdworth, adj Post Office 16:24
Curdworth, adj Beehive 16:24
Water Orton, adj Dog Inn 16:32
Water Orton, adj Hargrave Close 16:32
Water Orton, adj Park Grove 16:33
Water Orton, adj Maud Road 16:33
Water Orton Lichfield Road (Br) 16:34
Coleshill, opp Roman Way 16:36
Coleshill, opp Headlam Factory 16:38
Coleshill Parkway (Stand D) 16:40
Coleshill, opp Temple Way 16:41
Coleshill, opp Ennersdale Close 16:41
Coleshill, adj Harvester Pub 16:42
Coleshill, adj Shell Garage 16:43
Coleshill, opp Post Office 16:43
Coleshill, opp Sumner Road 16:44
Coleshill, opp Green Lane 16:44
Coleshill Day Centre (adj) 16:45
Coleshill, adj Brendan Close 16:45
Coleshill, adj Hall Walk 16:46
Coleshill School (adj) 16:47
Birmingham Business Park, opp Yorkminster Drive 16:50
Birmingham Business Park, adj Fujitsu 16:53
Birmingham Business Park, adj Unipart 16:53
Birmingham Business Park, adj Lakeside 16:54
Birmingham Business Park, adj Waterside Centre 16:54
Birmingham Business Park, adj Overflow Car Park 16:55
Birmingham Business Park The Little Owl 16:56
Birmingham Business Park Premier Inn 16:57
National Exhibition Centre, opp Elmdon Trading Estate 16:59
National Exhibition Centre, before Morris Way 16:59
National Exhibition Centre, before Railway Bridge 17:00
National Exhibition Centre Birmingham International Station (Stop SB) 17:01

More information