Bus Times

76 - Hengrove - Hartcliffe - Bedminster - City Centre - Southmead - Cribbs Causeway

A bus service operated by First Bristol, Bath & the West

Hengrove - Hartcliffe - Bedminster - City Centre - Southmead - Cribbs Causeway

Hengrove Park Hengrove Depot (SW-bound) 00:12 then hourly until 03:12 04:12 05:09 06:09 06:34 06:59 07:19 07:44 08:04 08:23 08:42 09:01 09:21 then every 12 minutes until 09:57 10:09 10:21 10:33 10:45 10:57 11:09 11:20 then every 12 minutes until 14:20 14:32 14:44 14:56 15:08 15:20 15:32 15:45 15:58 then every 12 minutes until 17:58 18:13 18:34 18:49 19:14 19:35 19:57 20:18 20:43 then every 30 minutes until 22:43 23:13
Hengrove Park Hengrove Leisure Pk (SW-bound) 00:12 03:12 04:12 05:10 06:10 06:35 07:00 07:20 07:45 08:05 08:24 08:43 09:02 09:22 09:58 10:10 10:22 10:34 10:46 10:58 11:10 11:21 14:21 14:33 14:45 14:57 15:09 15:21 15:33 15:46 15:59 17:59 18:14 18:35 18:50 19:15 19:36 19:57 20:18 20:43 22:43 23:13
Hengrove Park The Boulevard (SE-bound) 00:15 03:15 04:15 05:13 06:13 06:38 07:03 07:23 07:48 08:08 08:27 08:46 09:05 09:25 10:01 10:13 10:25 10:37 10:49 11:01 11:13 11:24 14:24 14:36 14:48 15:00 15:12 15:24 15:36 15:49 16:02 18:02 18:17 18:38 18:53 19:18 19:39 20:00 20:21 20:46 22:46 23:16
Hengrove Park (E-bound) 00:17 03:17 04:17 05:14 06:14 06:39 07:04 07:24 07:49 08:09 08:28 08:47 09:06 09:26 10:02 10:14 10:26 10:38 10:50 11:02 11:14 11:25 14:25 14:37 14:49 15:01 15:13 15:25 15:37 15:50 16:03 18:03 18:18 18:39 18:54 19:19 19:40 20:02 20:23 20:48 22:48 23:18
Hengrove Park Skills Academy (SW-bound) 00:18 03:18 04:18 05:15 06:15 06:40 07:05 07:25 07:50 08:10 08:29 08:48 09:07 09:27 10:03 10:15 10:27 10:39 10:51 11:03 11:15 11:26 14:26 14:38 14:50 15:02 15:14 15:26 15:38 15:51 16:04 18:04 18:19 18:40 18:55 19:20 19:41 20:03 20:24 20:49 22:49 23:19
Hartcliffe Bridge Campus (SW-bound) 00:19 03:19 04:19 05:17 06:17 06:42 07:07 07:27 07:52 08:12 08:31 08:50 09:09 09:29 10:05 10:17 10:29 10:41 10:53 11:05 11:17 11:28 14:28 14:40 14:52 15:04 15:16 15:28 15:40 15:53 16:06 18:06 18:21 18:42 18:57 19:22 19:43 20:04 20:25 20:50 22:50 23:20
Hartcliffe Oak House (W-bound) 00:20 03:20 04:20 05:18 06:18 06:43 07:08 07:28 07:53 08:13 08:32 08:51 09:10 09:30 10:06 10:18 10:30 10:42 10:54 11:06 11:18 11:29 14:29 14:41 14:53 15:05 15:17 15:29 15:41 15:54 16:07 18:07 18:22 18:43 18:58 19:23 19:44 20:05 20:26 20:51 22:51 23:21
Hartcliffe Symes Avenue (W-bound) 00:22 03:22 04:22 05:20 06:20 06:45 07:10 07:30 07:55 08:15 08:34 08:53 09:12 09:32 10:08 10:20 10:32 10:44 10:56 11:08 11:20 11:31 14:31 14:43 14:55 15:07 15:19 15:31 15:43 15:56 16:09 18:09 18:24 18:45 19:00 19:25 19:46 20:07 20:28 20:53 22:53 23:23
Withywood Lenover Gardens (NW-bound) 00:23 03:23 04:23 05:21 06:21 06:46 07:11 07:31 07:56 08:16 08:35 08:54 09:13 09:33 10:09 10:21 10:33 10:45 10:57 11:09 11:21 11:32 14:32 14:44 14:56 15:08 15:20 15:32 15:44 15:57 16:10 18:10 18:25 18:46 19:01 19:26 19:47 20:08 20:29 20:54 22:54 23:24
Withywood Gatcombe Road (N-bound) 00:24 03:24 04:24 05:22 06:22 06:47 07:12 07:32 07:57 08:17 08:36 08:55 09:14 09:34 10:10 10:22 10:34 10:46 10:58 11:10 11:22 11:34 14:34 14:46 14:58 15:10 15:22 15:34 15:46 15:59 16:11 18:11 18:26 18:47 19:02 19:27 19:48 20:09 20:30 20:55 22:55 23:25
Bishopsworth Hareclive Road (A) 00:25 03:25 04:25 05:23 06:23 06:48 07:13 07:33 07:58 08:18 08:37 08:56 09:15 09:35 10:11 10:23 10:35 10:47 10:59 11:11 11:23 11:35 14:35 14:47 14:59 15:11 15:23 15:35 15:47 16:00 16:12 18:12 18:27 18:48 19:03 19:28 19:49 20:10 20:31 20:56 22:56 23:26
Bishopsworth Perrycroft Road (NW-bound) 00:25 03:25 04:25 05:24 06:24 06:49 07:14 07:34 07:59 08:19 08:38 08:57 09:16 09:36 10:12 10:24 10:36 10:48 11:00 11:12 11:24 11:36 14:36 14:48 15:00 15:12 15:24 15:36 15:48 16:01 16:13 18:13 18:28 18:48 19:03 19:28 19:49 20:10 20:31 20:56 22:56 23:26
Highridge Vicarage Road (N-bound) 00:27 03:27 04:27 05:26 06:26 06:51 07:16 07:36 08:01 08:21 08:40 08:59 09:18 09:38 10:14 10:26 10:38 10:50 11:02 11:14 11:26 11:38 14:38 14:50 15:02 15:14 15:26 15:38 15:50 16:03 16:15 18:15 18:30 18:50 19:05 19:30 19:51 20:12 20:33 20:58 22:58 23:28
Headley Park St. Peters Rise (NE-bound) 00:28 03:28 04:28 05:27 06:27 06:52 07:17 07:37 08:02 08:22 08:41 09:00 09:19 09:39 10:15 10:27 10:39 10:51 11:03 11:15 11:27 11:39 14:39 14:51 15:03 15:15 15:27 15:39 15:51 16:04 16:16 18:16 18:31 18:51 19:06 19:31 19:52 20:13 20:34 20:59 22:59 23:29
Headley Park Avenue (E-bound) 00:29 03:29 04:29 05:28 06:28 06:53 07:18 07:38 08:03 08:23 08:42 09:01 09:21 09:41 10:17 10:29 10:41 10:53 11:05 11:17 11:29 11:41 14:41 14:53 15:05 15:17 15:29 15:41 15:53 16:05 16:17 18:17 18:32 18:52 19:07 19:32 19:53 20:14 20:35 21:00 23:00 23:30
Headley Park Crantock Avenue (N-bound) 00:30 03:30 04:30 05:29 06:29 06:54 07:19 07:39 08:04 08:24 08:43 09:03 09:22 09:42 10:18 10:30 10:42 10:54 11:06 11:18 11:30 11:42 14:42 14:54 15:06 15:18 15:30 15:42 15:54 16:07 16:19 18:19 18:33 18:53 19:08 19:33 19:54 20:15 20:36 21:01 23:01 23:31
Bedminster Down Headley Lane (N-bound) 00:30 03:30 04:30 05:30 06:30 06:55 07:20 07:40 08:05 08:25 08:44 09:04 09:23 09:43 10:19 10:31 10:43 10:55 11:07 11:19 11:31 11:43 14:43 14:55 15:07 15:19 15:31 15:43 15:55 16:08 16:20 18:20 18:34 18:54 19:09 19:34 19:55 20:15 20:36 21:01 23:01 23:31
Bedminster Down Highbury Road (N-bound) 00:32 03:32 04:32 05:32 06:32 06:57 07:22 07:42 08:07 08:27 08:46 09:05 09:25 09:45 10:21 10:33 10:45 10:57 11:09 11:21 11:33 11:45 14:45 14:57 15:09 15:21 15:33 15:45 15:57 16:09 16:21 18:21 18:36 18:56 19:11 19:36 19:57 20:17 20:38 21:03 23:03 23:33
Bedminster Parson Street Stn (NW-bound) 00:33 03:33 04:33 05:33 06:33 06:58 07:23 07:43 08:08 08:28 08:47 09:07 09:26 09:46 10:22 10:34 10:46 10:58 11:10 11:22 11:34 11:46 14:46 14:58 15:10 15:22 15:34 15:46 15:58 16:11 16:23 18:23 18:37 18:57 19:12 19:37 19:58 20:18 20:39 21:04 23:04 23:34
Bedminster Chessel Street (NE-bound) 00:34 03:34 04:34 05:34 06:34 06:59 07:24 07:44 08:09 08:29 08:48 09:08 09:28 09:48 10:24 10:36 10:48 11:00 11:12 11:24 11:36 11:48 14:48 15:00 15:12 15:24 15:36 15:48 16:00 16:12 16:24 18:24 18:38 18:58 19:13 19:38 19:59 20:19 20:40 21:05 23:05 23:35
Bedminster Victor Road (NE-bound) 00:35 03:35 04:35 05:36 06:36 07:01 07:26 07:46 08:11 08:31 08:50 09:09 09:29 09:49 10:25 10:37 10:49 11:01 11:13 11:25 11:37 11:49 14:49 15:01 15:13 15:25 15:37 15:49 16:01 16:13 16:25 18:25 18:40 19:00 19:15 19:40 20:01 20:20 20:41 21:06 23:06 23:36
Bedminster East Street (E-bound) 00:36 03:36 04:36 05:37 06:37 07:02 07:27 07:47 08:12 08:32 08:51 09:11 09:31 09:51 10:27 10:39 10:51 11:03 11:15 11:27 11:39 11:51 14:51 15:03 15:15 15:27 15:39 15:51 16:03 16:15 16:27 18:27 18:41 19:01 19:16 19:41 20:02 20:21 20:42 21:07 23:07 23:37
Bedminster Parade (NE-bound) 00:38 03:38 04:38 05:39 06:39 07:04 07:29 07:49 08:14 08:34 08:53 09:13 09:33 09:53 10:29 10:41 10:53 11:05 11:17 11:29 11:41 11:53 14:53 15:05 15:17 15:29 15:41 15:53 16:05 16:17 16:29 18:29 18:43 19:03 19:18 19:43 20:04 20:23 20:44 21:09 23:09 23:39
Redcliffe Redcliff Hill (R2) 00:40 03:40 04:40 05:41 06:41 07:06 07:31 07:51 08:16 08:36 08:55 09:15 09:35 09:55 10:31 10:43 10:55 11:07 11:19 11:31 11:43 11:55 14:55 15:07 15:19 15:31 15:43 15:55 16:07 16:19 16:31 18:31 18:45 19:05 19:20 19:45 20:06 20:25 20:46 21:11 23:11 23:41
Bristol The Centre (C6) 00:45 03:45 04:45 05:46 06:46 07:11 07:36 07:56 08:21 08:41 09:00 09:20 09:40 10:00 10:36 10:48 11:00 11:12 11:24 11:36 11:48 12:00 15:00 15:12 15:24 15:36 15:48 16:00 16:12 16:24 16:36 18:36 18:50 19:10 19:25 19:50 20:11 20:30 20:51 21:16 23:16 23:46
Bristol The Centre (C12) 00:47 03:47 04:47 05:48 06:48 07:13 07:38 07:58 08:23 08:43 09:02 09:22 09:42 10:02 10:38 10:50 11:02 11:14 11:26 11:38 11:50 12:02 15:02 15:14 15:26 15:38 15:50 16:03 16:15 16:27 16:39 18:39 18:53 19:13 19:28 19:53 20:13 20:32 20:53 21:18 23:18 23:48
Broadmead The Haymarket (B7) 00:50 03:50 04:50 05:51 06:51 07:16 07:41 08:01 08:26 08:46 09:05 09:25 09:45 10:05 10:41 10:53 11:05 11:17 11:29 11:42 11:54 12:06 15:06 15:18 15:30 15:42 15:54 16:07 16:19 16:31 16:43 18:43 18:57 19:17 19:32 19:57 20:16 20:35 20:56 21:21 23:21 23:51
Kingsdown Stokes Croft (N1) 00:51 03:51 04:51 05:52 06:52 07:18 07:43 08:03 08:28 08:48 09:07 09:27 09:47 10:07 10:43 10:55 11:07 11:19 11:31 11:43 11:55 12:07 15:07 15:19 15:31 15:43 15:55 16:08 16:20 16:32 16:44 18:44 18:58 19:18 19:33 19:58 20:17 20:36 20:57 21:22 23:22 23:52
Montpelier Nine Tree Hill (N-bound) 00:54 03:54 04:54 05:55 06:55 07:21 07:46 08:06 08:31 08:51 09:10 09:30 09:50 10:10 10:46 10:58 11:10 11:22 11:34 11:47 11:59 12:11 15:11 15:23 15:35 15:47 15:59 16:12 16:24 16:36 16:48 18:48 19:02 19:22 19:37 20:02 20:20 20:39 21:00 21:25 23:25 23:55
Montpelier Colstons School (N-bound) 00:57 03:57 04:57 05:58 06:58 07:24 07:49 08:09 08:34 08:54 09:13 09:33 09:53 10:13 10:49 11:01 11:13 11:25 11:37 11:50 12:02 12:14 15:14 15:26 15:38 15:50 16:02 16:16 16:28 16:40 16:52 18:52 19:06 19:26 19:41 20:06 20:23 20:42 21:03 21:28 23:28 23:58
Bishopston Zetland Road Junction (C) 00:58 03:58 04:58 05:59 06:59 07:25 07:50 08:10 08:35 08:55 09:14 09:34 09:54 10:14 10:50 11:02 11:14 11:26 11:38 11:51 12:03 12:15 15:15 15:27 15:39 15:51 16:03 16:17 16:29 16:41 16:53 18:53 19:07 19:27 19:42 20:07 20:24 20:43 21:04 21:29 23:29 23:59
Bishopston Sommerville Road (N-bound) 00:59 03:59 04:59 06:00 07:00 07:27 07:52 08:12 08:37 08:57 09:17 09:37 09:57 10:17 10:53 11:05 11:17 11:29 11:41 11:54 12:06 12:18 15:18 15:30 15:42 15:54 16:05 16:19 16:31 16:43 16:55 18:55 19:09 19:29 19:44 20:09 20:26 20:45 21:06 21:31 23:31 00:01
Bishopston Hatherley Road (N-bound) 01:00 04:00 05:00 06:01 07:01 07:28 07:53 08:13 08:38 08:58 09:18 09:38 09:58 10:18 10:54 11:06 11:18 11:30 11:42 11:55 12:07 12:19 15:19 15:31 15:43 15:55 16:07 16:21 16:33 16:45 16:57 18:57 19:11 19:31 19:46 20:10 20:27 20:46 21:07 21:32 23:32 00:02
Bishopston Nevil Road (N-bound) 01:02 04:02 05:02 06:03 07:03 07:29 07:54 08:14 08:39 08:59 09:20 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:56 11:08 11:20 11:32 11:44 11:57 12:09 12:21 15:21 15:33 15:45 15:57 16:08 16:22 16:34 16:46 16:58 18:58 19:12 19:32 19:47 20:11 20:28 20:47 21:08 21:33 23:33 00:03
Horfield Ashley Down Road (N-bound) 01:02 04:02 05:02 06:03 07:03 07:30 07:55 08:15 08:40 09:00 09:21 09:41 10:01 10:21 10:57 11:09 11:21 11:33 11:45 11:58 12:10 12:22 15:22 15:34 15:46 15:58 16:10 16:24 16:36 16:48 17:00 19:00 19:14 19:34 19:49 20:12 20:29 20:48 21:09 21:34 23:34 00:04
Horfield Common Churchways Avenue (A) 01:03 04:03 05:03 06:04 07:04 07:31 07:56 08:16 08:41 09:01 09:22 09:42 10:02 10:22 10:58 11:10 11:22 11:34 11:46 11:59 12:11 12:23 15:23 15:35 15:47 15:59 16:11 16:25 16:37 16:49 17:01 19:01 19:15 19:35 19:50 20:13 20:30 20:49 21:10 21:35 23:35 00:05
Horfield Common Muller Road Top (C) 01:05 04:05 05:05 06:06 07:06 07:33 07:58 08:18 08:43 09:03 09:25 09:45 10:05 10:25 11:01 11:13 11:25 11:37 11:49 12:02 12:14 12:26 15:26 15:38 15:50 16:02 16:13 16:27 16:39 16:51 17:03 19:03 19:17 19:37 19:52 20:15 20:32 20:51 21:12 21:37 23:37 00:07
Horfield Sports Centre (N-bound) 01:06 04:06 05:06 06:07 07:07 07:34 07:59 08:19 08:44 09:04 09:26 09:46 10:06 10:26 11:02 11:14 11:26 11:38 11:50 12:03 12:15 12:27 15:27 15:39 15:51 16:03 16:14 16:28 16:40 16:52 17:04 19:04 19:18 19:38 19:53 20:16 20:33 20:52 21:13 21:38 23:38 00:08
Southmead Monk's Park Avenue (W-bound) 01:07 04:07 05:07 06:08 07:08 07:35 08:00 08:20 08:45 09:06 09:28 09:48 10:08 10:28 11:04 11:16 11:28 11:40 11:52 12:05 12:17 12:29 15:29 15:41 15:53 16:04 16:15 16:29 16:41 16:53 17:05 19:05 19:19 19:39 19:54 20:17 20:34 20:53 21:14 21:39 23:39 00:09
Southmead Hospital (Stop A) 01:08 04:08 05:08 06:09 07:09 07:36 08:01 08:21 08:46 09:07 09:29 09:49 10:09 10:29 11:05 11:17 11:29 11:41 11:53 12:06 12:18 12:30 15:30 15:42 15:54 16:05 16:16 16:30 16:42 16:54 17:06 19:06 19:20 19:40 19:55 20:18 20:35 20:54 21:15 21:40 23:40 00:10
Southmead Greenfield Road (SW-bound) 01:10 04:10 05:10 06:11 07:11 07:38 08:03 08:23 08:48 09:09 09:31 09:51 10:11 10:31 11:07 11:19 11:31 11:43 11:55 12:08 12:20 12:32 15:32 15:44 15:56 16:07 16:18 16:32 16:44 16:56 17:08 19:08 19:22 19:42 19:57 20:20 20:37 20:56 21:17 21:42 23:42 00:12
Southmead Hospital (Stop D) 01:10 04:10 05:10 06:11 07:11 07:38 08:03 08:23 08:48 09:10 09:32 09:52 10:12 10:32 11:08 11:20 11:32 11:44 11:56 12:09 12:21 12:33 15:33 15:45 15:57 16:08 16:19 16:33 16:45 16:57 17:09 19:09 19:23 19:43 19:58 20:20 20:37 20:56 21:17 21:42 23:42 00:12
Southmead Doncaster Road (NW-bound) 01:11 04:11 05:11 06:12 07:12 07:39 08:04 08:24 08:49 09:11 09:33 09:53 10:13 10:33 11:09 11:21 11:33 11:45 11:57 12:10 12:22 12:34 15:34 15:46 15:58 16:09 16:20 16:34 16:46 16:58 17:10 19:10 19:24 19:44 19:59 20:21 20:38 20:57 21:18 21:43 23:43 00:13
Southmead Wilton Close (W-bound) 01:12 04:12 05:12 06:13 07:13 07:40 08:05 08:25 08:50 09:12 09:34 09:54 10:14 10:34 11:10 11:22 11:34 11:46 11:58 12:11 12:23 12:35 15:35 15:47 15:59 16:10 16:21 16:35 16:47 16:59 17:11 19:11 19:25 19:45 20:00 20:22 20:39 20:58 21:19 21:44 23:44 00:14
Southmead, adj Badocks Wood School 01:13 04:13 05:13 06:14 07:14 07:41 08:06 08:26 08:51 09:13 09:35 09:55 10:15 10:35 11:11 11:23 11:35 11:47 11:59 12:12 12:24 12:36 15:36 15:48 16:00 16:11 16:22 16:36 16:48 17:00 17:12 19:12 19:26 19:46 20:01 20:23 20:40 20:59 21:20 21:45 23:45 00:15
Southmead Gosforth Road (NE-bound) 01:14 04:14 05:14 06:15 07:15 07:42 08:07 08:27 08:52 09:14 09:36 09:56 10:16 10:36 11:12 11:24 11:36 11:48 12:00 12:13 12:25 12:37 15:37 15:49 16:01 16:12 16:23 16:37 16:49 17:01 17:13 19:13 19:27 19:47 20:02 20:24 20:41 21:00 21:21 21:46 23:46 00:16
Southmead Arnside Road (NE-bound) 01:15 04:15 05:15 06:16 07:16 07:43 08:08 08:28 08:53 09:16 09:38 09:58 10:18 10:38 11:14 11:26 11:38 11:50 12:02 12:15 12:27 12:39 15:39 15:51 16:03 16:13 16:24 16:38 16:50 17:02 17:14 19:14 19:28 19:48 20:03 20:25 20:42 21:01 21:22 21:47 23:47 00:17
Southmead Greystoke Avenue (NE-bound) 01:16 04:16 05:16 06:17 07:17 07:44 08:09 08:29 08:54 09:17 09:39 09:59 10:19 10:39 11:15 11:27 11:39 11:51 12:03 12:16 12:28 12:40 15:40 15:52 16:04 16:14 16:25 16:39 16:51 17:03 17:15 19:15 19:29 19:49 20:04 20:26 20:43 21:02 21:23 21:48 23:48 00:18
Southmead, opp Jarratts Road 01:17 04:17 05:17 06:18 07:18 07:45 08:10 08:30 08:55 09:18 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:16 11:28 11:40 11:52 12:04 12:17 12:29 12:41 15:41 15:53 16:05 16:15 16:26 16:40 16:52 17:04 17:16 19:16 19:30 19:50 20:05 20:27 20:44 21:03 21:24 21:49 23:49 00:19
Southmead Lanercost Road (NW-bound) 01:18 04:18 05:18 06:19 07:19 07:46 08:11 08:31 08:56 09:19 09:41 10:01 10:21 10:41 11:17 11:29 11:41 11:53 12:05 12:18 12:30 12:42 15:42 15:54 16:06 16:16 16:27 16:41 16:53 17:05 17:17 19:17 19:31 19:51 20:06 20:28 20:45 21:04 21:25 21:50 23:50 00:20
Southmead Charlton Rd Jct (SW-bound) 01:18 04:18 05:18 06:19 07:19 07:46 08:11 08:31 08:56 09:19 09:41 10:01 10:21 10:41 11:17 11:29 11:42 11:54 12:06 12:19 12:31 12:43 15:43 15:55 16:06 16:16 16:27 16:41 16:53 17:05 17:17 19:17 19:31 19:51 20:06 20:28 20:45 21:04 21:25 21:50 23:50 00:20
Brentry St Josephs Road (W-bound) 01:20 04:20 05:20 06:21 07:21 07:48 08:13 08:33 08:58 09:21 09:43 10:03 10:23 10:43 11:19 11:31 11:43 11:55 12:07 12:20 12:32 12:44 15:44 15:56 16:08 16:18 16:29 16:43 16:55 17:07 17:19 19:19 19:33 19:53 20:08 20:30 20:47 21:06 21:27 21:52 23:52 00:22
Brentry Marlwood Drive (W-bound) 01:21 04:21 05:21 06:22 07:22 07:49 08:14 08:34 08:59 09:22 09:44 10:04 10:24 10:44 11:20 11:32 11:45 11:57 12:09 12:22 12:34 12:46 15:46 15:58 16:09 16:19 16:30 16:44 16:56 17:08 17:20 19:20 19:34 19:54 20:09 20:31 20:48 21:07 21:28 21:53 23:53 00:23
Brentry Roundabout (W-bound) 01:22 04:22 05:22 06:23 07:23 07:50 08:15 08:35 09:00 09:23 09:45 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:21 11:33 11:46 11:58 12:10 12:23 12:35 12:47 15:47 15:59 16:10 16:20 16:31 16:45 16:57 17:09 17:21 19:21 19:35 19:55 20:10 20:32 20:49 21:08 21:29 21:54 23:54 00:24
Henbury Crow Lane Lay-by (SW-bound) 01:23 04:23 05:23 06:24 07:24 07:51 08:16 08:36 09:01 09:24 09:46 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:22 11:34 11:47 11:59 12:11 12:24 12:36 12:48 15:48 16:00 16:11 16:21 16:32 16:46 16:58 17:10 17:22 19:22 19:36 19:56 20:11 20:33 20:50 21:09 21:30 21:55 23:55 00:25
Henbury The Salutation (C) 01:23 04:23 05:23 06:24 07:24 07:51 08:16 08:36 09:01 09:24 09:46 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:22 11:35 11:48 12:00 12:12 12:25 12:37 12:49 15:49 16:00 16:11 16:21 16:32 16:46 16:58 17:10 17:22 19:22 19:36 19:56 20:11 20:33 20:50 21:09 21:30 21:55 23:55 00:25
Henbury Avonmouth Way (N-bound) 01:24 04:24 05:24 06:25 07:26 07:53 08:18 08:38 09:03 09:26 09:48 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:24 11:36 11:49 12:01 12:13 12:26 12:38 12:50 15:50 16:02 16:13 16:23 16:34 16:48 17:00 17:12 17:24 19:24 19:38 19:58 20:13 20:35 20:52 21:11 21:32 21:57 23:57 00:26
Henbury Marissal Road (N-bound) 01:25 04:25 05:25 06:26 07:27 07:54 08:19 08:39 09:04 09:27 09:49 10:09 10:29 10:49 11:25 11:38 11:51 12:03 12:15 12:28 12:40 12:52 15:52 16:03 16:14 16:24 16:35 16:49 17:01 17:13 17:25 19:25 19:39 19:59 20:14 20:36 20:53 21:12 21:33 21:58 23:58 00:27
Henbury Tormarton Crescent (N-bound) 01:26 04:26 05:26 06:27 07:28 07:55 08:20 08:40 09:05 09:28 09:50 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:26 11:39 11:52 12:04 12:16 12:29 12:41 12:53 15:53 16:04 16:15 16:25 16:36 16:50 17:02 17:14 17:26 19:26 19:40 20:00 20:15 20:37 20:54 21:13 21:34 21:59 23:59 00:28
Cribbs Causeway Rugby Club (NE-bound) 01:27 04:27 05:27 21:35 22:00 00:00 00:29
Cribbs Causeway Catbrain Lane (E-bound) 01:29 04:29 05:30 21:37 22:02 00:02 00:31
Cribbs Causeway The Venue (E-bound) 01:30 04:30 05:31 21:38 22:03 00:03 00:32
Cribbs Causeway Retail Park (N-bound) 01:31 04:31 05:31 21:39 22:04 00:04 00:33
Cribbs Causeway Pegasus Road (SE-bound) 01:32 04:32 05:33 21:40 22:05 00:05 00:34
Cribbs Causeway Bus Station (Stop B) 01:33 04:33 05:34 21:41 22:06 00:06 00:35

Cribbs Causeway - Southmead - City Centre - Bedminster - Hartcliffe - Hengrove

Cribbs Causeway Bus Station (Stop B) 00:43 then hourly until 03:43 04:36 05:11 05:41 then every 12 minutes until then every 12 minutes until 21:54 22:24 22:54 23:24 23:58
Cribbs Causeway Pegasus Road (W-bound) 00:43 03:43 04:36 05:11 05:41 21:54 22:24 22:54 23:24 23:58
Cribbs Causeway Asda Wal-Mart (Stop K) 00:44 03:44 04:37 05:12 05:42 21:55 22:25 22:55 23:25 23:59
Cribbs Causeway Retail Park (SW-bound) 00:45 03:45 04:38 05:13 05:43 21:56 22:26 22:56 23:26 00:00
Cribbs Causeway The Venue (W-bound) 00:45 03:45 04:38 05:14 05:44 21:56 22:26 22:56 23:26 00:00
Cribbs Causeway Catbrain Lane (SW-bound) 00:46 03:46 04:39 05:15 05:45 21:57 22:27 22:57 23:27 00:01
Cribbs Causeway Rugby Club (SW-bound) 00:47 03:47 04:40 05:16 05:46 21:58 22:28 22:58 23:28 00:02
Henbury Tormarton Crescent (SW-bound) 00:49 03:49 04:42 05:18 05:48 06:33 07:04 07:34 07:59 08:19 08:39 08:57 09:15 09:35 09:51 10:03 10:15 10:27 10:39 10:50 11:01 11:13 11:24 11:35 14:35 14:47 14:59 15:11 15:23 15:35 15:50 17:02 17:14 17:26 17:38 18:02 18:23 18:45 19:05 19:25 19:46 20:10 20:30 21:00 21:30 22:00 22:30 23:00 23:30 00:04
Henbury Marissal Road (S-bound) 00:49 03:49 04:42 05:18 05:48 06:33 07:04 07:34 07:59 08:19 08:39 08:57 09:15 09:35 09:51 10:03 10:15 10:27 10:39 10:50 11:01 11:13 11:24 11:35 14:35 14:47 14:59 15:11 15:23 15:35 15:50 17:02 17:14 17:26 17:38 18:02 18:23 18:45 19:05 19:25 19:46 20:10 20:30 21:00 21:30 22:00 22:30 23:00 23:30 00:04
Henbury Avonmouth Way (S-bound) 00:50 03:50 04:43 05:19 05:49 06:34 07:05 07:35 08:00 08:20 08:40 08:58 09:17 09:37 09:53 10:05 10:17 10:29 10:41 10:52 11:03 11:15 11:26 11:37 14:37 14:49 15:01 15:13 15:25 15:37 15:52 17:04 17:16 17:28 17:40 18:04 18:25 18:47 19:07 19:27 19:48 20:11 20:31 21:01 21:31 22:01 22:31 23:01 23:31 00:05
Henbury The Salutation (B) 00:50 03:50 04:43 05:19 05:49 06:34 07:05 07:35 08:00 08:20 08:40 08:58 09:18 09:38 09:54 10:06 10:18 10:30 10:42 10:53 11:04 11:16 11:27 11:38 14:38 14:50 15:02 15:14 15:26 15:38 15:53 17:05 17:17 17:29 17:41 18:05 18:26 18:48 19:08 19:28 19:49 20:12 20:32 21:02 21:32 22:02 22:32 23:02 23:32 00:05
Henbury Crow Lane Lay-by (NE-bound) 00:52 03:52 04:45 05:21 05:51 06:36 07:07 07:37 08:02 08:22 08:42 09:00 09:20 09:40 09:56 10:08 10:20 10:32 10:44 10:55 11:06 11:18 11:29 11:40 14:40 14:52 15:04 15:16 15:28 15:40 15:55 17:07 17:19 17:31 17:43 18:07 18:28 18:50 19:10 19:30 19:51 20:14 20:34 21:04 21:34 22:04 22:34 23:04 23:34 00:07
Brentry Roundabout (E-bound) 00:52 03:52 04:45 05:21 05:51 06:36 07:07 07:37 08:02 08:22 08:42 09:00 09:20 09:40 09:56 10:08 10:20 10:32 10:44 10:55 11:06 11:18 11:29 11:40 14:40 14:52 15:04 15:16 15:28 15:40 15:55 17:07 17:19 17:31 17:43 18:07 18:28 18:50 19:10 19:30 19:51 20:14 20:34 21:04 21:34 22:04 22:34 23:04 23:34 00:07
Brentry Marlwood Drive (E-bound) 00:53 03:53 04:46 05:22 05:52 06:37 07:08 07:38 08:03 08:23 08:43 09:01 09:21 09:41 09:57 10:09 10:21 10:33 10:45 10:56 11:07 11:19 11:30 11:41 14:41 14:53 15:05 15:17 15:29 15:41 15:56 17:08 17:20 17:32 17:44 18:08 18:29 18:51 19:11 19:31 19:52 20:15 20:35 21:05 21:35 22:05 22:35 23:05 23:35 00:08
Brentry St Josephs Road (E-bound) 00:54 03:54 04:47 05:24 05:54 06:39 07:10 07:40 08:05 08:25 08:45 09:03 09:23 09:43 09:59 10:11 10:23 10:35 10:47 10:58 11:09 11:21 11:32 11:43 14:43 14:55 15:07 15:19 15:31 15:43 15:58 17:10 17:22 17:34 17:46 18:10 18:31 18:52 19:12 19:32 19:53 20:16 20:36 21:06 21:36 22:06 22:36 23:06 23:36 00:09
Southmead Charlton Rd Jct (N-bound) 00:55 03:55 04:48 05:25 05:55 06:40 07:11 07:41 08:06 08:26 08:46 09:04 09:24 09:44 10:00 10:12 10:24 10:36 10:48 10:59 11:10 11:22 11:33 11:45 14:45 14:57 15:09 15:21 15:33 15:45 16:00 17:12 17:24 17:36 17:48 18:12 18:33 18:53 19:13 19:33 19:54 20:17 20:37 21:07 21:37 22:07 22:37 23:07 23:37 00:10
Southmead Lanercost Road (SE-bound) 00:55 03:55 04:48 05:26 05:56 06:41 07:12 07:42 08:07 08:27 08:47 09:05 09:25 09:45 10:01 10:13 10:25 10:37 10:49 11:00 11:11 11:23 11:34 11:45 14:45 14:57 15:09 15:21 15:33 15:45 16:00 17:12 17:24 17:36 17:48 18:12 18:33 18:54 19:14 19:34 19:55 20:18 20:38 21:08 21:38 22:08 22:38 23:08 23:38 00:10
Southmead, adj Jarratts Road 00:56 03:56 04:49 05:26 05:56 06:41 07:12 07:42 08:07 08:27 08:47 09:05 09:25 09:45 10:01 10:13 10:25 10:37 10:49 11:00 11:11 11:23 11:34 11:46 14:46 14:58 15:10 15:22 15:34 15:46 16:01 17:13 17:25 17:37 17:49 18:13 18:34 18:54 19:14 19:34 19:55 20:18 20:38 21:08 21:38 22:08 22:38 23:08 23:38 00:11
Southmead Greystoke Avenue (SW-bound) 00:56 03:56 04:49 05:27 05:57 06:42 07:13 07:43 08:08 08:28 08:48 09:06 09:26 09:46 10:02 10:14 10:26 10:38 10:50 11:01 11:12 11:24 11:35 11:47 14:47 14:59 15:11 15:23 15:35 15:47 16:02 17:14 17:26 17:38 17:50 18:14 18:35 18:55 19:15 19:35 19:56 20:19 20:39 21:09 21:39 22:09 22:39 23:09 23:39 00:11
Southmead Arnside Road (SW-bound) 00:58 03:58 04:51 05:29 05:59 06:44 07:15 07:45 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:08 09:28 09:48 10:04 10:16 10:28 10:40 10:52 11:03 11:14 11:26 11:37 11:49 14:49 15:01 15:13 15:25 15:37 15:49 16:04 17:16 17:28 17:40 17:52 18:16 18:37 18:57 19:17 19:37 19:58 20:21 20:41 21:11 21:41 22:11 22:41 23:11 23:41 00:13
Southmead Gosforth Road (SW-bound) 00:59 03:59 04:52 05:30 06:00 06:45 07:16 07:46 08:11 08:31 08:51 09:09 09:29 09:49 10:05 10:17 10:29 10:41 10:53 11:04 11:15 11:27 11:38 11:50 14:50 15:02 15:14 15:26 15:38 15:50 16:05 17:17 17:29 17:41 17:53 18:17 18:38 18:58 19:18 19:38 19:59 20:22 20:42 21:12 21:42 22:12 22:42 23:12 23:42 00:14
Southmead, opp Badocks Wood School 00:59 03:59 04:52 05:31 06:01 06:46 07:17 07:47 08:12 08:32 08:52 09:10 09:30 09:50 10:06 10:18 10:30 10:42 10:54 11:05 11:16 11:28 11:40 11:52 14:52 15:04 15:16 15:28 15:40 15:52 16:06 17:18 17:30 17:42 17:54 18:18 18:39 18:59 19:19 19:39 20:00 20:22 20:42 21:12 21:42 22:12 22:42 23:12 23:42 00:14
Southmead Wilton Close (E-bound) 01:00 04:00 04:53 05:32 06:02 06:47 07:18 07:48 08:13 08:33 08:53 09:12 09:32 09:52 10:08 10:20 10:32 10:44 10:56 11:07 11:18 11:30 11:41 11:53 14:53 15:05 15:17 15:29 15:41 15:53 16:07 17:19 17:31 17:43 17:55 18:19 18:40 19:00 19:20 19:40 20:01 20:23 20:43 21:13 21:43 22:13 22:43 23:13 23:43 00:15
Southmead Kingsholm Road (NE-bound) 01:01 04:01 04:54 05:34 06:04 06:49 07:20 07:50 08:15 08:35 08:55 09:13 09:33 09:53 10:09 10:21 10:33 10:45 10:57 11:08 11:19 11:31 11:43 11:55 14:55 15:07 15:19 15:31 15:43 15:55 16:09 17:21 17:33 17:45 17:57 18:21 18:41 19:01 19:21 19:41 20:02 20:24 20:44 21:14 21:44 22:14 22:44 23:14 23:44 00:16
Southmead Hospital (Stop C) 01:02 04:02 04:55 05:34 06:04 06:49 07:20 07:50 08:15 08:35 08:55 09:14 09:34 09:54 10:10 10:22 10:34 10:46 10:58 11:09 11:20 11:32 11:44 11:56 14:56 15:08 15:20 15:32 15:44 15:56 16:09 17:21 17:33 17:45 17:57 18:21 18:42 19:02 19:22 19:42 20:03 20:25 20:45 21:15 21:45 22:15 22:45 23:15 23:45 00:17
Southmead Greenfield Road (NE-bound) 01:02 04:02 04:55 05:35 06:05 06:50 07:21 07:51 08:16 08:36 08:56 09:15 09:35 09:55 10:11 10:23 10:35 10:47 10:59 11:10 11:21 11:33 11:45 11:57 14:57 15:09 15:21 15:33 15:45 15:57 16:10 17:22 17:34 17:46 17:58 18:22 18:43 19:03 19:23 19:43 20:04 20:25 20:45 21:15 21:45 22:15 22:45 23:15 23:45 00:17
Southmead Hospital (Stop B) 01:04 04:04 04:57 05:37 06:07 06:52 07:23 07:53 08:18 08:38 08:58 09:17 09:37 09:57 10:13 10:25 10:37 10:49 11:01 11:12 11:23 11:35 11:47 11:59 14:59 15:11 15:23 15:35 15:47 15:59 16:12 17:24 17:36 17:48 18:00 18:24 18:44 19:04 19:24 19:44 20:05 20:27 20:47 21:17 21:47 22:17 22:47 23:17 23:47 00:19
Southmead Monk's Park Avenue (E-bound) 01:05 04:05 04:58 05:38 06:08 06:53 07:24 07:54 08:19 08:39 08:59 09:19 09:39 09:59 10:15 10:27 10:39 10:51 11:03 11:14 11:25 11:37 11:49 12:01 15:01 15:13 15:25 15:37 15:49 16:01 16:13 17:25 17:37 17:49 18:01 18:25 18:46 19:06 19:26 19:46 20:07 20:28 20:48 21:18 21:48 22:18 22:48 23:18 23:48 00:20
Horfield Filton Road (S-bound) 01:05 04:05 04:58 05:39 06:09 06:54 07:25 07:55 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:20 09:40 10:00 10:16 10:28 10:40 10:52 11:04 11:15 11:26 11:38 11:50 12:02 15:02 15:14 15:26 15:38 15:50 16:02 16:14 17:26 17:38 17:50 18:02 18:26 18:47 19:07 19:27 19:47 20:08 20:28 20:48 21:18 21:48 22:18 22:48 23:18 23:48 00:20
Horfield Sports Centre (S-bound) 01:06 04:06 04:59 05:40 06:10 06:55 07:26 07:56 08:21 08:41 09:01 09:21 09:41 10:01 10:17 10:29 10:41 10:53 11:05 11:16 11:27 11:39 11:51 12:03 15:03 15:15 15:27 15:39 15:51 16:03 16:15 17:27 17:39 17:51 18:03 18:27 18:48 19:08 19:28 19:48 20:09 20:29 20:49 21:19 21:49 22:19 22:49 23:19 23:49 00:21
Horfield Common Muller Road Top (B) 01:08 04:08 05:01 05:43 06:13 06:58 07:29 07:59 08:24 08:44 09:04 09:24 09:44 10:04 10:20 10:32 10:44 10:56 11:08 11:19 11:30 11:42 11:54 12:06 15:06 15:18 15:30 15:42 15:54 16:06 16:18 17:30 17:42 17:54 18:06 18:30 18:50 19:10 19:30 19:50 20:11 20:31 20:51 21:21 21:51 22:21 22:51 23:21 23:51 00:23
Horfield Common Churchways Avenue (C) 01:09 04:09 05:02 05:44 06:14 06:59 07:30 08:00 08:25 08:45 09:06 09:26 09:46 10:06 10:22 10:34 10:46 10:58 11:10 11:21 11:32 11:44 11:56 12:08 15:08 15:20 15:32 15:44 15:56 16:08 16:20 17:32 17:44 17:56 18:08 18:31 18:51 19:11 19:31 19:51 20:12 20:32 20:52 21:22 21:52 22:22 22:52 23:22 23:52 00:24
Horfield Ashley Down Road (S-bound) 01:10 04:10 05:03 05:45 06:15 07:00 07:31 08:01 08:26 08:46 09:07 09:27 09:47 10:07 10:23 10:35 10:47 10:59 11:11 11:22 11:34 11:46 11:58 12:10 15:10 15:22 15:34 15:46 15:58 16:09 16:21 17:33 17:45 17:57 18:09 18:32 18:52 19:12 19:32 19:52 20:13 20:33 20:53 21:23 21:53 22:23 22:53 23:23 23:53 00:25
Bishopston Nevil Road (S-bound) 01:11 04:11 05:04 05:46 06:16 07:01 07:32 08:02 08:27 08:47 09:09 09:29 09:49 10:09 10:25 10:37 10:49 11:01 11:13 11:24 11:36 11:48 12:00 12:12 15:12 15:24 15:36 15:48 16:00 16:11 16:23 17:35 17:47 17:59 18:11 18:34 18:54 19:14 19:34 19:54 20:14 20:34 20:54 21:24 21:54 22:24 22:54 23:24 23:54 00:26
Bishopston Hatherley Road (S-bound) 01:11 04:11 05:05 05:47 06:17 07:02 07:33 08:03 08:28 08:48 09:11 09:31 09:51 10:11 10:27 10:39 10:51 11:03 11:15 11:26 11:37 11:49 12:01 12:13 15:13 15:25 15:37 15:49 16:01 16:13 16:25 17:37 17:49 18:01 18:13 18:35 18:55 19:15 19:35 19:55 20:15 20:35 20:55 21:25 21:55 22:25 22:55 23:25 23:55 00:26
Bishopston Sommerville Road (S-bound) 01:13 04:13 05:06 05:48 06:18 07:03 07:35 08:05 08:30 08:50 09:13 09:33 09:53 10:13 10:29 10:41 10:53 11:05 11:17 11:28 11:40 11:52 12:04 12:16 15:16 15:28 15:40 15:52 16:04 16:15 16:27 17:39 17:51 18:03 18:15 18:37 18:57 19:17 19:37 19:57 20:17 20:37 20:57 21:27 21:57 22:27 22:57 23:27 23:57 00:28
Bishopston Zetland Road Junction (A) 01:14 04:14 05:08 05:50 06:20 07:05 07:37 08:07 08:32 08:52 09:15 09:35 09:55 10:15 10:31 10:43 10:55 11:07 11:19 11:30 11:42 11:54 12:06 12:18 15:18 15:30 15:42 15:54 16:06 16:17 16:29 17:41 17:53 18:05 18:17 18:39 18:59 19:19 19:39 19:59 20:19 20:39 20:59 21:29 21:59 22:29 22:59 23:29 23:59 00:29
Montpelier Colstons School (SE-bound) 01:15 04:15 05:09 05:51 06:21 07:06 07:38 08:08 08:33 08:53 09:17 09:37 09:57 10:17 10:33 10:45 10:57 11:09 11:21 11:32 11:44 11:56 12:08 12:20 15:20 15:32 15:44 15:56 16:08 16:19 16:31 17:43 17:55 18:07 18:19 18:40 19:00 19:20 19:40 20:00 20:20 20:40 21:00 21:30 22:00 22:30 23:00 23:30 00:00 00:30
Montpelier Nine Tree Hill (S-bound) 01:16 04:16 05:10 05:52 06:22 07:07 07:39 08:09 08:34 08:54 09:18 09:38 09:58 10:18 10:34 10:46 10:58 11:10 11:22 11:33 11:45 11:57 12:09 12:21 15:21 15:33 15:45 15:57 16:09 16:20 16:32 17:44 17:56 18:08 18:20 18:41 19:01 19:21 19:41 20:01 20:21 20:41 21:01 21:31 22:01 22:31 23:01 23:31 00:01 00:31
Kingsdown Stokes Croft (N2) 01:18 04:18 05:12 05:54 06:24 07:09 07:41 08:11 08:36 08:56 09:20 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:36 10:48 11:00 11:12 11:24 11:36 11:48 12:00 12:12 12:24 15:24 15:36 15:48 16:00 16:12 16:23 16:35 17:47 17:59 18:11 18:23 18:44 19:04 19:24 19:44 20:03 20:23 20:43 21:03 21:33 22:03 22:33 23:03 23:33 00:03 00:33
Broadmead Rupert Street (B4) 01:22 04:22 05:16 05:58 06:28 07:13 07:45 08:15 08:40 09:00 09:24 09:44 10:04 10:24 10:40 10:52 11:04 11:16 11:28 11:40 11:52 12:04 12:16 12:28 15:28 15:40 15:52 16:04 16:17 16:28 16:40 17:52 18:04 18:16 18:28 18:49 19:09 19:29 19:49 20:07 20:27 20:47 21:07 21:37 22:07 22:37 23:07 23:37 00:07 00:37
Bristol The Centre (C9) 01:25 04:25 05:19 06:01 06:31 07:17 07:49 08:19 08:44 09:04 09:28 09:48 10:08 10:28 10:44 10:56 11:08 11:20 11:32 11:44 11:56 12:08 12:20 12:32 15:32 15:44 15:56 16:08 16:21 16:32 16:44 17:56 18:08 18:20 18:32 18:53 19:13 19:33 19:53 20:10 20:30 20:50 21:10 21:40 22:10 22:40 23:10 23:40 00:10 00:40
Bristol The Centre (C5) 01:29 04:29 05:23 06:05 06:35 07:20 07:52 08:22 08:47 09:07 09:31 09:51 10:11 10:31 10:47 10:59 11:11 11:23 11:36 11:48 12:00 12:12 12:24 12:36 15:36 15:48 16:00 16:12 16:25 16:36 16:48 18:00 18:12 18:24 18:36 18:57 19:17 19:37 19:57 20:14 20:34 20:54 21:14 21:44 22:14 22:44 23:14 23:44 00:14 00:44
Redcliffe Redcliff Hill (R3) 01:32 04:32 05:26 06:08 06:38 07:23 07:55 08:25 08:50 09:11 09:35 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:51 11:03 11:15 11:27 11:40 11:52 12:04 12:16 12:28 12:40 15:40 15:52 16:04 16:16 16:29 16:40 16:52 18:04 18:16 18:28 18:40 19:01 19:21 19:41 20:01 20:17 20:37 20:57 21:17 21:47 22:17 22:47 23:17 23:47 00:17 00:47
Bedminster Parade (SW-bound) 01:34 04:34 05:28 06:10 06:40 07:25 07:57 08:27 08:52 09:13 09:37 09:57 10:17 10:37 10:53 11:05 11:17 11:29 11:42 11:54 12:06 12:18 12:30 12:42 15:42 15:54 16:06 16:18 16:31 16:42 16:54 18:06 18:18 18:30 18:42 19:03 19:23 19:43 20:03 20:19 20:39 20:59 21:19 21:49 22:19 22:49 23:19 23:49 00:19 00:49
Bedminster Dalby Avenue (S-bound) 01:35 04:35 05:29 06:11 06:41 07:26 07:58 08:28 08:53 09:14 09:38 09:58 10:18 10:38 10:54 11:06 11:18 11:30 11:43 11:55 12:07 12:19 12:31 12:43 15:43 15:55 16:07 16:19 16:32 16:43 16:55 18:07 18:19 18:31 18:43 19:04 19:24 19:44 20:04 20:20 20:40 21:00 21:20 21:50 22:20 22:50 23:20 23:50 00:20 00:50
Bedminster West Street (SW-bound) 01:37 04:37 05:31 06:13 06:43 07:28 08:00 08:30 08:55 09:17 09:41 10:01 10:21 10:41 10:57 11:09 11:21 11:33 11:46 11:58 12:10 12:22 12:34 12:46 15:46 15:58 16:10 16:22 16:35 16:46 16:58 18:10 18:22 18:34 18:46 19:07 19:27 19:47 20:06 20:22 20:42 21:02 21:22 21:52 22:22 22:52 23:22 23:52 00:22 00:52
Bedminster United Reform Church (SW-bound) 01:38 04:38 05:32 06:14 06:44 07:29 08:01 08:31 08:56 09:18 09:42 10:02 10:22 10:42 10:58 11:10 11:22 11:34 11:47 11:59 12:11 12:23 12:35 12:47 15:47 15:59 16:11 16:23 16:36 16:47 16:59 18:11 18:23 18:35 18:47 19:08 19:28 19:48 20:07 20:23 20:43 21:03 21:23 21:53 22:23 22:53 23:23 23:53 00:23 00:53
Bedminster Parson Street Station (S-bound) 01:38 04:38 05:33 06:15 06:45 07:30 08:02 08:32 08:57 09:19 09:43 10:03 10:23 10:43 10:59 11:11 11:23 11:35 11:48 12:00 12:12 12:24 12:36 12:48 15:48 16:00 16:13 16:25 16:38 16:49 17:01 18:13 18:25 18:36 18:48 19:09 19:29 19:49 20:07 20:23 20:43 21:03 21:23 21:53 22:23 22:53 23:23 23:53 00:23 00:53
Bedminster Down Highbury Road (S-bound) 01:40 04:40 05:34 06:16 06:46 07:32 08:04 08:34 08:59 09:21 09:45 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:01 11:13 11:25 11:37 11:50 12:02 12:14 12:26 12:38 12:50 15:50 16:02 16:15 16:27 16:40 16:51 17:03 18:15 18:27 18:37 18:49 19:10 19:30 19:50 20:09 20:25 20:45 21:05 21:25 21:55 22:25 22:55 23:25 23:55 00:25 00:55
Bedminster Down Vale Lane (S-bound) 01:40 04:40 05:35 06:17 06:47 07:33 08:05 08:35 09:00 09:22 09:46 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:02 11:14 11:26 11:38 11:51 12:03 12:15 12:27 12:39 12:51 15:51 16:03 16:16 16:28 16:41 16:52 17:04 18:16 18:28 18:38 18:50 19:11 19:31 19:51 20:09 20:25 20:45 21:05 21:25 21:55 22:25 22:55 23:25 23:55 00:25 00:55
Headley Park Crantock Avenue (SW-bound) 01:42 04:42 05:37 06:19 06:49 07:34 08:06 08:36 09:01 09:24 09:48 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:04 11:16 11:28 11:40 11:53 12:05 12:17 12:29 12:41 12:53 15:53 16:05 16:18 16:30 16:43 16:54 17:06 18:18 18:30 18:40 18:52 19:13 19:33 19:53 20:11 20:27 20:47 21:07 21:27 21:57 22:27 22:57 23:27 23:57 00:27 00:57
Headley Park Avenue (W-bound) 01:43 04:43 05:38 06:20 06:50 07:35 08:07 08:37 09:02 09:25 09:49 10:09 10:29 10:49 11:05 11:17 11:29 11:41 11:54 12:06 12:18 12:30 12:42 12:54 15:54 16:06 16:19 16:31 16:44 16:55 17:07 18:19 18:31 18:41 18:53 19:14 19:34 19:54 20:12 20:28 20:48 21:08 21:28 21:58 22:28 22:58 23:28 23:58 00:28 00:58
Headley Park St Peters Rise (S-bound) 01:44 04:44 05:39 06:21 06:51 07:36 08:08 08:38 09:03 09:26 09:50 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:06 11:18 11:30 11:42 11:55 12:07 12:19 12:31 12:43 12:55 15:55 16:07 16:20 16:32 16:45 16:56 17:08 18:20 18:32 18:42 18:54 19:15 19:35 19:55 20:13 20:29 20:49 21:09 21:29 21:59 22:29 22:59 23:29 23:59 00:29 00:59
Highridge Vicarage Road (S-bound) 01:45 04:45 05:40 06:22 06:52 07:38 08:10 08:40 09:05 09:28 09:52 10:12 10:32 10:52 11:08 11:20 11:32 11:44 11:57 12:09 12:21 12:33 12:45 12:57 15:57 16:09 16:22 16:34 16:47 16:58 17:10 18:22 18:34 18:44 18:56 19:17 19:37 19:57 20:14 20:30 20:50 21:10 21:30 22:00 22:30 23:00 23:30 00:00 00:30 01:00
Bishopsworth Perrycroft Road (SE-bound) 01:46 04:46 05:41 06:23 06:53 07:39 08:11 08:41 09:06 09:29 09:53 10:13 10:33 10:53 11:09 11:21 11:33 11:45 11:58 12:10 12:22 12:34 12:46 12:58 15:58 16:10 16:23 16:35 16:48 16:59 17:11 18:23 18:35 18:45 18:57 19:18 19:38 19:58 20:15 20:31 20:51 21:11 21:31 22:01 22:31 23:01 23:31 00:01 00:31 01:01
Bishopsworth Hareclive Road (B) 01:46 04:46 05:41 06:23 06:53 07:39 08:11 08:41 09:07 09:30 09:54 10:14 10:34 10:54 11:10 11:22 11:34 11:46 11:59 12:11 12:23 12:35 12:47 12:59 15:59 16:10 16:23 16:35 16:48 16:59 17:11 18:23 18:35 18:45 18:57 19:18 19:38 19:58 20:15 20:31 20:51 21:11 21:31 22:01 22:31 23:01 23:31 00:01 00:31 01:01
Withywood Gatcombe Road (S-bound) 01:47 04:47 05:42 06:24 06:54 07:40 08:12 08:42 09:08 09:31 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:11 11:23 11:35 11:47 12:00 12:12 12:24 12:36 12:48 13:00 16:00 16:11 16:24 16:36 16:49 17:00 17:12 18:24 18:36 18:46 18:58 19:19 19:39 19:59 20:16 20:32 20:52 21:12 21:32 22:02 22:32 23:02 23:32 00:02 00:32 01:02
Withywood Lenover Gardens (SE-bound) 01:48 04:48 05:43 06:25 06:55 07:41 08:13 08:43 09:09 09:32 09:56 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:12 11:24 11:36 11:48 12:01 12:13 12:25 12:37 12:49 13:01 16:01 16:12 16:25 16:37 16:50 17:01 17:13 18:25 18:37 18:47 18:59 19:20 19:40 20:00 20:17 20:33 20:53 21:13 21:33 22:03 22:33 23:03 23:33 00:03 00:33 01:03
Hartcliffe Symes Avenue (E-bound) 01:49 04:49 05:45 06:27 06:57 07:43 08:15 08:45 09:11 09:34 09:58 10:18 10:38 10:58 11:14 11:26 11:38 11:50 12:03 12:15 12:27 12:39 12:51 13:03 16:03 16:14 16:27 16:39 16:52 17:03 17:15 18:27 18:39 18:49 19:01 19:22 19:42 20:02 20:19 20:35 20:55 21:15 21:35 22:05 22:35 23:05 23:35 00:04 00:34 01:04
Hartcliffe Urmston House (E-bound) 01:49 04:49 05:45 06:27 06:57 07:43 08:15 08:45 09:11 09:34 09:58 10:18 10:38 10:58 11:14 11:26 11:38 11:50 12:03 12:15 12:27 12:39 12:51 13:03 16:03 16:14 16:27 16:39 16:52 17:03 17:15 18:27 18:39 18:49 19:01 19:22 19:42 20:02 20:19 20:35 20:55 21:15 21:35 22:05 22:35 23:05 23:35 00:04 00:34 01:04
Hartcliffe Bridge Campus (NE-bound) 01:51 04:51 05:47 06:29 06:59 07:45 08:17 08:47 09:13 09:36 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:16 11:28 11:40 11:52 12:05 12:17 12:29 12:41 12:53 13:05 16:05 16:16 16:29 16:41 16:54 17:05 17:17 18:29 18:41 18:51 19:03 19:24 19:44 20:04 20:21 20:37 20:57 21:17 21:37 22:07 22:37 23:07 23:37 00:06 00:36 01:06
Hengrove Park (E-bound) 01:53 04:53 05:49 06:31 07:01 07:47 08:19 08:49 09:15 09:38 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:18 11:30 11:43 11:55 12:08 12:20 12:32 12:44 12:56 13:08 16:08 16:19 16:32 16:44 16:57 17:08 17:20 18:32 18:43 18:53 19:05 19:26 19:46 20:06 20:23 20:39 20:59 21:19 21:39 22:09 22:39 23:09 23:39 00:08 00:38 01:08
Hengrove Park Skills Academy (SW-bound) 01:54 04:54 05:50 06:32 07:02 07:48 08:20 08:50 09:16 09:39 10:03 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:19 11:31 11:44 11:56 12:09 12:21 12:33 12:45 12:57 13:09 16:09 16:20 16:33 16:45 16:58 17:09 17:21 18:33 18:44 18:54 19:06 19:27 19:47 20:07 20:24 20:40 21:00 21:20 21:40 22:10 22:40 23:10 23:40 00:09 00:39 01:09
Hengrove Park The Boulevard (NW-bound) 01:54 04:54 05:51 06:33 07:03 07:49 08:21 08:51 09:17 09:40 10:04 10:24 10:44 11:04 11:20 11:32 11:44 11:56 12:09 12:21 12:33 12:45 12:57 13:09 16:09 16:20 16:33 16:45 16:58 17:09 17:21 18:33 18:45 18:55 19:07 19:28 19:48 20:08 20:25 20:41 21:01 21:21 21:41 22:11 22:41 23:11 23:41 00:09 00:39 01:09
Hengrove Park Hengrove Leisure Pk (NE-bound) 01:58 04:58 05:55 06:37 07:07 07:53 08:25 08:55 09:21 09:44 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:24 11:36 11:48 12:00 12:13 12:25 12:37 12:49 13:01 13:13 16:13 16:24 16:37 16:49 17:02 17:13 17:25 18:37 18:49 18:59 19:11 19:32 19:52 20:12 20:29 20:45 21:05 21:25 21:45 22:15 22:45 23:15 23:45 00:13 00:43 01:13
Hengrove Park Hengrove Depot (NE-bound) 01:59 04:59 05:56 06:38 07:08 07:54 08:26 08:56 09:22 09:45 10:09 10:29 10:49 11:09 11:25 11:37 11:50 12:02 12:15 12:27 12:39 12:51 13:03 13:15 16:15 16:26 16:39 16:51 17:04 17:15 17:27 18:39 18:50 19:00 19:12 19:33 19:53 20:13 20:30 20:46 21:06 21:26 21:46 22:16 22:46 23:16 23:46 00:14 00:44 01:14

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

More information