🦠😷 Coronavirus (COVID-19): some timetables are changing at short notice. If you need to travel, please check the bus operator’s website.

bustimes.org

76 - HENGROVE DEPOT - CRIBBS CAUSEWAY via Hengrove Park, Hartcliffe. Withywood, Bedminster, City Centre, Gloucester Road, Southmead, Henbury

A bus service operated by First Bristol, Bath & the West

Map

Outbound

Hengrove Park Hengrove Depot (SW-bound) 00:12 then hourly until 03:12 04:12 05:12 05:43 06:13 06:41 07:19 07:36 07:51 08:06 08:21 08:37 08:54 then every 15 minutes until 13:09 13:24 13:39 13:54 14:08 14:21 then every 15 minutes until 18:06 18:35 19:05 19:36 20:12 21:12 22:12 23:12
Hengrove Park Hengrove Leisure Pk (SW-bound) 00:12 03:12 04:12 05:12 05:43 06:13 06:41 07:19 07:36 07:51 08:06 08:21 08:37 08:54 13:09 13:24 13:39 13:54 14:08 14:21 18:06 18:35 19:05 19:36 20:12 21:12 22:12 23:12
Hengrove Park The Boulevard (SE-bound) 00:14 03:14 04:14 05:14 05:45 06:15 06:43 07:21 07:38 07:53 08:08 08:23 08:39 08:56 13:11 13:26 13:41 13:56 14:10 14:23 18:08 18:37 19:07 19:38 20:14 21:14 22:14 23:14
Hengrove Park (E-bound) 00:16 03:16 04:16 05:15 05:46 06:16 06:44 07:22 07:39 07:54 08:09 08:24 08:40 08:57 13:12 13:27 13:42 13:57 14:11 14:24 18:09 18:38 19:08 19:39 20:16 21:16 22:16 23:16
Hengrove Park Skills Academy (SW-bound) 00:17 03:17 04:17 05:17 05:48 06:18 06:46 07:24 07:41 07:56 08:11 08:26 08:42 08:59 13:14 13:29 13:44 13:59 14:13 14:26 18:11 18:40 19:10 19:41 20:17 21:17 22:17 23:17
Hartcliffe Bridge Campus (SW-bound) 00:19 03:19 04:19 05:19 05:50 06:20 06:48 07:26 07:43 07:58 08:13 08:28 08:44 09:01 13:16 13:31 13:46 14:01 14:15 14:28 18:13 18:42 19:12 19:43 20:19 21:19 22:19 23:19
Hartcliffe Oak House (W-bound) 00:21 03:21 04:21 05:20 05:51 06:21 06:49 07:27 07:44 07:59 08:14 08:29 08:45 09:02 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:16 14:29 18:14 18:43 19:13 19:44 20:21 21:21 22:21 23:21
Hartcliffe Symes Avenue (W-bound) 00:22 03:22 04:22 05:22 05:53 06:23 06:51 07:29 07:46 08:01 08:16 08:31 08:47 09:04 13:19 13:34 13:49 14:04 14:18 14:31 18:16 18:45 19:15 19:46 20:22 21:22 22:22 23:22
Withywood Lenover Gardens (NW-bound) 00:23 03:23 04:23 05:23 05:54 06:24 06:52 07:30 07:47 08:02 08:17 08:32 08:48 09:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:19 14:32 18:17 18:46 19:16 19:47 20:23 21:23 22:23 23:23
Withywood Gatcombe Road (N-bound) 00:24 03:24 04:24 05:24 05:55 06:25 06:53 07:32 07:49 08:04 08:19 08:34 08:50 09:06 13:21 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:20 14:34 18:19 18:48 19:18 19:49 20:24 21:24 22:24 23:24
Bishopsworth Hareclive Road (A) 00:25 03:25 04:25 05:25 05:56 06:26 06:54 07:33 07:50 08:05 08:20 08:35 08:51 09:07 13:22 13:37 13:52 14:07 14:21 14:35 18:20 18:49 19:19 19:50 20:25 21:25 22:25 23:25
Bishopsworth Perrycroft Road (NW-bound) 00:25 03:25 04:26 05:26 05:57 06:27 06:55 07:34 07:51 08:06 08:21 08:36 08:52 09:08 13:23 13:38 13:53 14:08 14:22 14:36 18:21 18:50 19:20 19:51 20:25 21:25 22:25 23:25
Highridge Vicarage Road (N-bound) 00:27 03:27 04:28 05:28 05:59 06:29 06:57 07:36 07:53 08:08 08:23 08:38 08:54 09:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:24 14:38 18:23 18:52 19:22 19:53 20:27 21:27 22:27 23:27
Headley Park St. Peters Rise (NE-bound) 00:28 03:28 04:29 05:29 06:00 06:30 06:58 07:37 07:54 08:09 08:24 08:39 08:55 09:11 13:26 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:25 14:39 18:24 18:53 19:23 19:54 20:28 21:28 22:28 23:28
Headley Park Avenue (E-bound) 00:29 03:29 04:30 05:30 06:01 06:31 06:59 07:38 07:55 08:10 08:25 08:40 08:56 09:12 13:27 13:42 13:57 14:12 14:26 14:40 18:25 18:54 19:24 19:55 20:29 21:29 22:29 23:29
Headley Park Crantock Avenue (N-bound) 00:30 03:30 04:31 05:31 06:02 06:32 07:00 07:40 07:57 08:12 08:27 08:42 08:58 09:13 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:27 14:42 18:27 18:56 19:26 19:57 20:30 21:30 22:30 23:30
Bedminster Down Headley Lane (N-bound) 00:30 03:30 04:31 05:32 06:03 06:33 07:01 07:41 07:58 08:13 08:28 08:43 08:59 09:14 13:29 13:44 13:59 14:14 14:28 14:43 18:28 18:57 19:27 19:58 20:30 21:30 22:30 23:30
Bedminster Down Highbury Road (N-bound) 00:31 03:31 04:32 05:33 06:04 06:34 07:02 07:42 07:59 08:14 08:29 08:44 09:00 09:15 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:29 14:44 18:29 18:58 19:28 19:59 20:31 21:31 22:31 23:31
Bedminster Parson Street Stn (NW-bound) 00:32 03:32 04:33 05:35 06:06 06:36 07:04 07:43 08:00 08:15 08:30 08:45 09:01 09:17 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:31 14:45 18:30 18:59 19:29 20:00 20:32 21:32 22:32 23:32
Bedminster Chessel Street (NE-bound) 00:33 03:33 04:34 05:36 06:07 06:37 07:05 07:44 08:01 08:16 08:31 08:46 09:02 09:18 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:32 14:46 18:31 19:00 19:30 20:01 20:33 21:33 22:33 23:33
Bedminster Victor Road (NE-bound) 00:34 03:34 04:35 05:37 06:08 06:38 07:06 07:45 08:02 08:17 08:32 08:47 09:03 09:19 13:34 13:49 14:04 14:19 14:33 14:47 18:32 19:01 19:31 20:02 20:34 21:34 22:34 23:34
Bedminster East Street (E-bound) 00:35 03:35 04:36 05:38 06:09 06:39 07:07 07:47 08:04 08:19 08:34 08:49 09:05 09:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:34 14:49 18:34 19:03 19:33 20:04 20:35 21:35 22:35 23:35
Bedminster Parade (NE-bound) 00:38 03:38 04:39 05:41 06:12 06:42 07:10 07:50 08:07 08:22 08:37 08:52 09:08 09:23 13:38 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:37 14:52 18:37 19:06 19:36 20:07 20:38 21:38 22:38 23:38
Redcliffe Redcliff Hill (R2) 00:39 03:39 04:40 05:42 06:13 06:43 07:12 07:52 08:09 08:24 08:39 08:54 09:09 09:24 13:39 13:54 14:09 14:24 14:39 14:54 18:39 19:08 19:38 20:08 20:39 21:39 22:39 23:39
Bristol The Centre (C6) 00:45 03:45 04:46 05:47 06:18 06:48 07:18 07:58 08:15 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:15 09:30 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 18:45 19:14 19:44 20:14 20:45 21:45 22:45 23:45
Bristol The Centre (C12) 00:46 03:46 04:47 05:48 06:19 06:49 07:18 07:58 08:15 08:30 08:45 09:01 09:16 09:31 13:46 14:01 14:16 14:30 14:45 15:00 18:45 19:14 19:44 20:15 20:46 21:46 22:46 23:46
Broadmead (B1) 00:47 03:47 04:48 05:49 06:20 06:50 07:19 07:59 08:16 08:31 08:46 09:02 09:17 09:32 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:31 14:46 15:01 18:46 19:15 19:45 20:16 20:47 21:47 22:47 23:47
Broadmead The Haymarket (B7) 00:48 03:48 04:49 05:50 06:21 06:51 07:20 08:00 08:17 08:32 08:47 09:03 09:18 09:33 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:32 14:47 15:02 18:47 19:16 19:46 20:17 20:48 21:48 22:48 23:48
Kingsdown Stokes Croft (N1) 00:49 03:49 04:50 05:51 06:22 06:52 07:21 08:01 08:18 08:33 08:48 09:04 09:19 09:34 13:49 14:04 14:19 14:33 14:48 15:03 18:48 19:17 19:47 20:18 20:49 21:49 22:49 23:49
Montpelier Nine Tree Hill (N-bound) 00:52 03:52 04:53 05:54 06:25 06:55 07:25 08:05 08:22 08:37 08:52 09:08 09:23 09:38 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:37 14:52 15:07 18:52 19:21 19:51 20:22 20:53 21:53 22:53 23:53
Montpelier Colstons School (N-bound) 00:55 03:55 04:56 05:57 06:28 06:58 07:28 08:08 08:25 08:40 08:55 09:11 09:26 09:41 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:40 14:55 15:10 18:55 19:24 19:54 20:25 20:56 21:56 22:56 23:56
Bishopston Zetland Road Junction (C) 00:56 03:56 04:57 05:58 06:29 06:59 07:29 08:09 08:26 08:41 08:56 09:12 09:27 09:42 13:57 14:12 14:27 14:41 14:56 15:11 18:56 19:25 19:55 20:26 20:57 21:57 22:57 23:57
Bishopston Sommerville Road (N-bound) 00:57 03:57 04:58 05:59 06:30 07:00 07:31 08:11 08:28 08:43 08:58 09:14 09:29 09:44 13:59 14:14 14:29 14:43 14:58 15:13 18:58 19:27 19:57 20:28 20:59 21:59 22:59 23:59
Bishopston Hatherley Road (N-bound) 00:58 03:58 04:59 06:00 06:31 07:01 07:32 08:12 08:29 08:44 08:59 09:15 09:30 09:45 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:44 14:59 15:14 18:59 19:28 19:58 20:29 21:00 22:00 23:00 00:00
Bishopston Nevil Road (N-bound) 01:00 04:00 05:01 06:02 06:33 07:03 07:34 08:14 08:31 08:46 09:01 09:16 09:31 09:46 14:01 14:16 14:31 14:46 15:01 15:16 19:01 19:30 20:00 20:30 21:01 22:01 23:01 00:01
Horfield Ashley Down Road (N-bound) 01:00 04:00 05:01 06:02 06:33 07:03 07:35 08:15 08:32 08:47 09:02 09:17 09:32 09:47 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:17 19:02 19:31 20:01 20:31 21:02 22:02 23:02 00:02
Horfield Churchways Avenue (A) 01:01 04:01 05:02 06:03 06:34 07:04 07:36 08:16 08:33 08:48 09:03 09:18 09:33 09:48 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:18 19:03 19:32 20:02 20:32 21:03 22:03 23:03 00:03
Horfield Common Muller Road Top (C) 01:03 04:03 05:04 06:05 06:36 07:06 07:38 08:18 08:35 08:50 09:05 09:20 09:35 09:50 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:20 19:05 19:34 20:04 20:34 21:05 22:05 23:05 00:05
Horfield Sports Centre (N-bound) 01:03 04:03 05:04 06:05 06:36 07:07 07:39 08:19 08:36 08:51 09:06 09:21 09:36 09:51 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:21 19:06 19:35 20:04 20:34 21:05 22:05 23:05 00:05
Southmead Monk's Park Avenue (W-bound) 01:04 04:04 05:05 06:06 06:37 07:07 07:39 08:19 08:36 08:51 09:06 09:21 09:36 09:51 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:21 19:06 19:35 20:05 20:35 21:06 22:06 23:06 00:06
Southmead Hospital (Stop A) 01:05 04:05 05:06 06:07 06:38 07:09 07:41 08:21 08:38 08:53 09:08 09:23 09:38 09:53 14:08 14:23 14:38 14:53 15:08 15:23 19:08 19:37 20:06 20:36 21:07 22:07 23:07 00:07
Southmead Hospital (E) 01:07 04:07 05:08 06:09 06:40 07:10 07:42 08:22 08:39 08:54 09:09 09:24 09:39 09:54 14:09 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:09 15:24 19:09 19:38 20:08 20:38 21:09 22:09 23:09 00:09
Southmead Hospital (Stop D) 01:09 04:09 05:10 06:11 06:42 07:12 07:44 08:24 08:41 08:56 09:11 09:26 09:41 09:56 14:11 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:11 15:26 19:11 19:40 20:10 20:40 21:11 22:11 23:11 00:11
Southmead Doncaster Road (NW-bound) 01:09 04:09 05:10 06:11 06:42 07:13 07:45 08:25 08:42 08:57 09:12 09:27 09:42 09:57 14:12 14:27 14:42 14:57 15:12 15:27 19:12 19:41 20:10 20:40 21:11 22:11 23:11 00:11
Southmead Wilton Close (W-bound) 01:10 04:10 05:11 06:12 06:43 07:14 07:46 08:26 08:43 08:58 09:13 09:28 09:43 09:58 14:13 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:13 15:28 19:13 19:42 20:11 20:41 21:12 22:12 23:12 00:12
Southmead, adj Badocks Wood School 01:11 04:11 05:12 06:13 06:44 07:15 07:47 08:27 08:44 08:59 09:14 09:29 09:44 09:59 14:14 14:29 14:44 14:59 15:14 15:29 19:14 19:43 20:12 20:42 21:13 22:13 23:13 00:13
Southmead Gosforth Road (NE-bound) 01:12 04:12 05:13 06:14 06:45 07:16 07:48 08:28 08:45 09:00 09:15 09:30 09:45 10:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:30 19:15 19:44 20:13 20:43 21:14 22:14 23:14 00:14
Southmead Arnside Road (NE-bound) 01:13 04:13 05:14 06:15 06:46 07:17 07:49 08:29 08:46 09:01 09:16 09:31 09:46 10:01 14:16 14:31 14:46 15:01 15:16 15:31 19:16 19:45 20:14 20:44 21:15 22:15 23:15 00:15
Southmead Greystoke Avenue (NE-bound) 01:14 04:14 05:15 06:16 06:47 07:18 07:50 08:30 08:47 09:02 09:17 09:32 09:47 10:02 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:32 19:17 19:46 20:15 20:45 21:16 22:16 23:16 00:16
Southmead, opp Jarratts Road 01:15 04:15 05:15 06:16 06:47 07:19 07:51 08:31 08:48 09:02 09:17 09:32 09:47 10:02 14:17 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:18 15:33 19:18 19:47 20:16 20:46 21:17 22:17 23:17 00:17
Southmead Lanercost Road (NW-bound) 01:16 04:16 05:16 06:17 06:48 07:20 07:52 08:32 08:49 09:03 09:18 09:33 09:48 10:03 14:18 14:34 14:49 15:04 15:19 15:34 19:19 19:48 20:17 20:47 21:18 22:18 23:18 00:18
Southmead Charlton Rd Jct (SW-bound) 01:16 04:16 05:17 06:18 06:49 07:21 07:53 08:33 08:50 09:04 09:19 09:34 09:49 10:04 14:19 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:35 19:20 19:49 20:17 20:47 21:18 22:18 23:18 00:18
Brentry St Josephs Road (W-bound) 01:18 04:18 05:18 06:19 06:50 07:22 07:54 08:34 08:51 09:05 09:20 09:35 09:50 10:05 14:20 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:21 15:36 19:21 19:50 20:19 20:49 21:20 22:20 23:20 00:20
Brentry Marlwood Drive (W-bound) 01:19 04:19 05:19 06:20 06:51 07:24 07:56 08:36 08:53 09:06 09:21 09:36 09:51 10:06 14:21 14:38 14:53 15:08 15:23 15:38 19:23 19:52 20:20 20:50 21:21 22:21 23:21 00:21
Brentry Roundabout (W-bound) 01:20 04:20 05:20 06:21 06:52 07:25 07:57 08:37 08:54 09:07 09:22 09:37 09:52 10:07 14:22 14:39 14:54 15:09 15:24 15:39 19:24 19:53 20:21 20:51 21:22 22:22 23:22 00:22
Henbury Crow Lane Lay-by (SW-bound) 01:21 04:21 05:21 06:22 06:53 07:26 07:58 08:38 08:55 09:08 09:23 09:38 09:53 10:08 14:23 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:40 19:25 19:54 20:22 20:52 21:23 22:23 23:23 00:23
Henbury The Salutation (C) 01:21 04:21 05:21 06:22 20:22 20:52 21:23 22:23 23:23 00:23
Henbury Avonmouth Way (N-bound) 01:22 04:22 05:22 06:23 20:23 20:53 21:24 22:24 23:24 00:24
Henbury Marissal Road (N-bound) 01:23 04:23 05:23 06:24 20:24 20:54 21:25 22:25 23:25 00:25
Henbury Tormarton Crescent (N-bound) 01:24 04:24 05:24 06:25 20:25 20:55 21:26 22:26 23:26 00:26
Cribbs Causeway Rugby Club (NE-bound) 01:25 04:25 05:25 06:26 20:26 20:56 21:27 22:27 23:27 00:27
Cribbs Causeway Catbrain Lane (E-bound) 01:27 04:27 05:27 06:28 20:28 20:58 21:29 22:29 23:29 00:29
Cribbs Causeway The Venue (E-bound) 01:28 04:28 05:28 06:29 20:29 20:59 21:30 22:30 23:30 00:30
Cribbs Causeway Retail Park (N-bound) 01:28 04:28 05:29 06:30 20:30 21:00 21:31 22:31 23:31 00:30
Cribbs Causeway Pegasus Road (SE-bound) 01:30 04:30 05:31 06:32 20:32 21:02 21:33 22:33 23:33 00:32
Cribbs Causeway Bus Station (Stop B) 01:31 04:31 05:32 06:33 20:33 21:03 21:34 22:34 23:34 00:33

Inbound

Cribbs Causeway Bus Station (Stop B) 00:43 then hourly until 03:43 04:44 05:29 05:59 then every 15 minutes until then every 15 minutes until then every 15 minutes until then every 15 minutes until 20:41 21:41 22:41 23:43
Cribbs Causeway Pegasus Road (W-bound) 00:43 03:43 04:44 05:29 05:59 20:41 21:41 22:41 23:43
Cribbs Causeway Asda Wal-Mart (Stop K) 00:43 03:43 04:44 05:29 05:59 20:41 21:41 22:41 23:43
Cribbs Causeway Retail Park (SW-bound) 00:45 03:45 04:46 05:31 06:01 20:43 21:43 22:43 23:45
Cribbs Causeway The Venue (W-bound) 00:45 03:45 04:46 05:32 06:02 20:44 21:44 22:44 23:46
Cribbs Causeway Catbrain Lane (SW-bound) 00:46 03:46 04:47 05:33 06:03 20:45 21:45 22:45 23:47
Cribbs Causeway Rugby Club (SW-bound) 00:47 03:47 04:48 05:34 06:04 20:46 21:46 22:46 23:48
Henbury Tormarton Crescent (SW-bound) 00:48 03:48 04:49 05:35 06:05 20:47 21:47 22:47 23:49
Henbury Marissal Road (S-bound) 00:49 03:49 04:50 05:35 06:05 20:47 21:47 22:47 23:49
Henbury Avonmouth Way (S-bound) 00:49 03:49 04:50 05:36 06:06 20:48 21:48 22:48 23:50
Henbury The Salutation (B) 00:50 03:50 04:51 05:37 06:07 20:49 21:49 22:49 23:51
Henbury Crow Lane Lay-by (NE-bound) 00:51 03:51 04:52 05:38 06:08 06:38 07:01 07:46 08:01 08:16 08:30 08:44 09:03 13:18 13:33 13:48 14:04 14:20 14:31 16:16 16:36 18:51 19:16 19:46 20:21 20:50 21:50 22:50 23:52
Brentry Roundabout (E-bound) 00:51 03:51 04:52 05:38 06:08 06:38 07:01 07:46 08:01 08:16 08:30 08:44 09:03 13:18 13:33 13:48 14:04 14:20 14:31 16:16 16:36 18:51 19:16 19:46 20:21 20:50 21:50 22:50 23:52
Brentry Marlwood Drive (E-bound) 00:52 03:52 04:53 05:39 06:09 06:39 07:02 07:47 08:02 08:17 08:31 08:45 09:04 13:19 13:34 13:49 14:05 14:21 14:32 16:17 16:37 18:52 19:17 19:47 20:22 20:51 21:51 22:51 23:53
Brentry St Josephs Road (E-bound) 00:53 03:53 04:54 05:41 06:11 06:41 07:04 07:49 08:04 08:19 08:33 08:47 09:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:06 14:22 14:34 16:19 16:39 18:54 19:19 19:49 20:23 20:52 21:52 22:52 23:54
Southmead Charlton Rd Jct (N-bound) 00:54 03:54 04:55 05:42 06:12 06:42 07:05 07:50 08:05 08:20 08:34 08:48 09:06 13:21 13:36 13:51 14:07 14:23 14:35 16:20 16:40 18:55 19:20 19:50 20:24 20:53 21:53 22:53 23:55
Southmead Lanercost Road (SE-bound) 00:54 03:54 04:55 05:43 06:13 06:43 07:06 07:51 08:06 08:21 08:35 08:49 09:07 13:22 13:37 13:52 14:08 14:24 14:36 16:21 16:41 18:56 19:21 19:51 20:25 20:54 21:54 22:54 23:56
Southmead, adj Jarratts Road 00:55 03:55 04:56 05:43 06:13 06:43 07:06 07:51 08:06 08:21 08:35 08:49 09:07 13:22 13:37 13:52 14:08 14:24 14:36 16:21 16:41 18:56 19:21 19:51 20:25 20:54 21:54 22:54 23:56
Southmead Greystoke Avenue (SW-bound) 00:55 03:55 04:56 05:44 06:14 06:44 07:07 07:52 08:07 08:22 08:36 08:50 09:08 13:23 13:38 13:53 14:09 14:25 14:37 16:22 16:42 18:57 19:22 19:52 20:26 20:55 21:55 22:55 23:57
Southmead Arnside Road (SW-bound) 00:57 03:57 04:58 05:46 06:16 06:46 07:09 07:54 08:09 08:24 08:38 08:52 09:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:11 14:27 14:39 16:24 16:44 18:59 19:24 19:54 20:28 20:57 21:57 22:57 23:59
Southmead Gosforth Road (SW-bound) 00:57 03:57 04:58 05:47 06:17 06:47 07:10 07:55 08:10 08:25 08:39 08:53 09:11 13:26 13:41 13:56 14:12 14:28 14:40 16:25 16:45 19:00 19:25 19:55 20:28 20:57 21:57 22:57 23:59
Southmead, opp Badocks Wood School 00:58 03:58 04:59 05:48 06:18 06:48 07:11 07:56 08:11 08:26 08:40 08:54 09:11 13:26 13:41 13:56 14:12 14:28 14:41 16:26 16:46 19:01 19:26 19:56 20:29 20:58 21:58 22:58 00:00
Southmead Wilton Close (E-bound) 00:59 03:59 05:00 05:49 06:19 06:49 07:12 07:57 08:12 08:27 08:41 08:55 09:12 13:27 13:42 13:57 14:13 14:29 14:42 16:27 16:47 19:02 19:27 19:57 20:30 20:59 21:59 22:59 00:01
Southmead Kingsholm Road (NE-bound) 01:00 04:00 05:01 05:50 06:20 06:50 07:13 07:58 08:13 08:28 08:42 08:56 09:13 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:14 14:30 14:43 16:28 16:48 19:03 19:28 19:58 20:31 21:00 22:00 23:00 00:02
Southmead Hospital (H) 01:02 04:02 05:03 05:53 06:23 06:53 07:16 08:01 08:16 08:31 08:45 08:59 09:16 13:31 13:46 14:01 14:17 14:33 14:46 16:31 16:51 19:06 19:31 20:01 20:33 21:02 22:02 23:02 00:04
Southmead Hospital (Stop B) 01:04 04:04 05:05 05:55 06:25 06:55 07:18 08:03 08:18 08:33 08:47 09:01 09:17 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:18 14:34 14:48 16:33 16:53 19:08 19:33 20:03 20:35 21:04 22:04 23:04 00:06
Southmead Monk's Park Avenue (E-bound) 01:04 04:04 05:05 05:57 06:27 06:57 07:20 08:05 08:20 08:35 08:49 09:03 09:18 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:19 14:35 14:50 16:35 16:55 19:10 19:35 20:05 20:35 21:04 22:04 23:04 00:06
Horfield Filton Road (S-bound) 01:05 04:05 05:06 05:57 06:27 06:57 07:20 08:05 08:20 08:35 08:49 09:03 09:19 13:34 13:49 14:04 14:20 14:36 14:50 16:35 16:55 19:10 19:35 20:05 20:36 21:05 22:05 23:05 00:07
Horfield Sports Centre (S-bound) 01:05 04:05 05:06 05:58 06:28 06:58 07:21 08:06 08:21 08:36 08:50 09:04 09:19 13:34 13:49 14:04 14:20 14:36 14:51 16:36 16:56 19:11 19:36 20:06 20:36 21:05 22:05 23:05 00:07
Horfield Common Muller Road Top (B) 01:07 04:07 05:08 06:00 06:30 07:00 07:23 08:08 08:23 08:38 08:52 09:06 09:21 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:22 14:38 14:53 16:38 16:58 19:13 19:38 20:08 20:38 21:07 22:07 23:07 00:09
Horfield Churchways Avenue (C) 01:08 04:08 05:09 06:01 06:31 07:01 07:24 08:09 08:24 08:39 08:53 09:07 09:22 13:37 13:52 14:07 14:23 14:39 14:54 16:39 16:59 19:14 19:39 20:09 20:39 21:08 22:08 23:08 00:10
Horfield Ashley Down Road (S-bound) 01:09 04:09 05:10 06:02 06:32 07:02 07:25 08:10 08:25 08:40 08:54 09:08 09:23 13:38 13:53 14:08 14:24 14:40 14:55 16:40 17:00 19:15 19:40 20:10 20:40 21:09 22:09 23:09 00:11
Bishopston Nevil Road (S-bound) 01:10 04:10 05:11 06:03 06:33 07:03 07:26 08:11 08:26 08:41 08:55 09:10 09:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:26 14:41 14:56 16:41 17:01 19:16 19:41 20:11 20:41 21:10 22:10 23:10 00:12
Bishopston Hatherley Road (S-bound) 01:10 04:10 05:12 06:04 06:34 07:04 07:27 08:12 08:27 08:42 08:56 09:11 09:26 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:27 14:42 14:57 16:42 17:02 19:17 19:42 20:12 20:42 21:11 22:11 23:11 00:12
Bishopston Sommerville Road (S-bound) 01:12 04:12 05:13 06:05 06:35 07:06 07:29 08:14 08:29 08:44 08:58 09:13 09:28 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:29 14:44 14:59 16:44 17:04 19:19 19:44 20:14 20:44 21:13 22:13 23:13 00:14
Bishopston Zetland Road Junction (A) 01:13 04:13 05:15 06:07 06:37 07:08 07:31 08:16 08:31 08:46 09:00 09:15 09:30 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:31 14:46 15:01 16:46 17:06 19:21 19:46 20:16 20:46 21:15 22:15 23:15 00:15
Montpelier Colstons School (SE-bound) 01:14 04:14 05:16 06:08 06:38 07:09 07:32 08:17 08:32 08:47 09:01 09:16 09:31 13:46 14:01 14:16 14:32 14:47 15:02 16:47 17:07 19:22 19:47 20:17 20:47 21:16 22:16 23:16 00:16
Montpelier Nine Tree Hill (S-bound) 01:15 04:15 05:17 06:09 06:39 07:10 07:33 08:18 08:33 08:48 09:02 09:17 09:32 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:33 14:48 15:03 16:48 17:08 19:23 19:48 20:18 20:48 21:17 22:17 23:17 00:17
Kingsdown Stokes Croft (N2) 01:17 04:17 05:19 06:11 06:41 07:12 07:35 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:05 09:20 09:35 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:05 16:50 17:10 19:25 19:50 20:20 20:50 21:19 22:19 23:19 00:19
Broadmead Rupert Street (B4) 01:21 04:21 05:23 06:15 06:45 07:16 07:39 08:24 08:39 08:54 09:09 09:24 09:39 13:54 14:09 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:09 16:54 17:14 19:29 19:54 20:24 20:54 21:23 22:23 23:23 00:23
Broadmead Rupert Street (B4) 01:23 04:23 05:25 06:17 06:47 07:18 07:41 08:26 08:41 08:56 09:10 09:25 09:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:41 14:56 15:11 16:56 17:16 19:31 19:56 20:26 20:56 21:25 22:25 23:25 00:25
Bristol The Centre (C9) 01:24 04:24 05:26 06:18 06:48 07:19 07:42 08:27 08:42 08:57 09:11 09:26 09:41 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:42 14:57 15:12 16:57 17:17 19:32 19:57 20:27 20:57 21:26 22:26 23:26 00:26
Bristol The Centre (C5) 01:28 04:28 05:30 06:22 06:52 07:22 07:45 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:15 09:30 09:45 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:15 17:00 17:20 19:35 20:00 20:31 21:01 21:30 22:30 23:30 00:30
Redcliffe Redcliff Hill (R3) 01:31 04:31 05:33 06:25 06:55 07:26 07:49 08:34 08:49 09:04 09:19 09:34 09:49 14:04 14:19 14:34 14:49 15:04 15:19 17:04 17:24 19:39 20:03 20:34 21:04 21:33 22:33 23:33 00:33
Bedminster Parade (SW-bound) 01:33 04:33 05:35 06:27 06:57 07:28 07:51 08:36 08:51 09:06 09:21 09:36 09:51 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:21 17:06 17:26 19:41 20:05 20:36 21:06 21:35 22:35 23:35 00:35
Bedminster Dalby Avenue (S-bound) 01:33 04:33 05:36 06:28 06:58 07:29 07:52 08:37 08:52 09:07 09:22 09:37 09:52 14:07 14:22 14:37 14:52 15:07 15:22 17:07 17:27 19:42 20:05 20:36 21:06 21:35 22:35 23:35 00:35
Bedminster West Street (SW-bound) 01:35 04:35 05:38 06:30 07:00 07:31 07:54 08:39 08:54 09:09 09:24 09:39 09:54 14:09 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:09 15:24 17:09 17:29 19:44 20:07 20:38 21:08 21:37 22:37 23:37 00:37
Bedminster United Reform Church (SW-bound) 01:36 04:36 05:39 06:31 07:01 07:32 07:55 08:40 08:55 09:10 09:25 09:40 09:55 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:25 17:10 17:30 19:45 20:08 20:39 21:09 21:38 22:38 23:38 00:38
Bedminster Parson Street Station (S-bound) 01:37 04:37 05:39 06:31 07:01 07:33 07:56 08:41 08:56 09:10 09:25 09:40 09:55 14:10 14:25 14:41 14:56 15:11 15:26 17:11 17:31 19:46 20:09 20:40 21:10 21:39 22:39 23:39 00:39
Bedminster Down Highbury Road (S-bound) 01:38 04:38 05:41 06:33 07:03 07:34 07:57 08:42 08:57 09:12 09:27 09:42 09:57 14:12 14:27 14:42 14:57 15:12 15:27 17:12 17:32 19:47 20:10 20:41 21:11 21:40 22:40 23:40 00:40
Bedminster Down Vale Lane (S-bound) 01:39 04:39 05:42 06:34 07:04 07:35 07:58 08:43 08:58 09:13 09:28 09:43 09:58 14:13 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:13 15:28 17:13 17:33 19:48 20:11 20:42 21:12 21:41 22:41 23:41 00:41
Headley Park Crantock Avenue (SW-bound) 01:41 04:41 05:43 06:35 07:05 07:37 08:00 08:45 09:00 09:14 09:29 09:44 09:59 14:14 14:29 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:30 17:15 17:35 19:50 20:13 20:44 21:14 21:43 22:43 23:43 00:43
Headley Park Avenue (W-bound) 01:42 04:42 05:44 06:36 07:06 07:38 08:01 08:46 09:01 09:15 09:30 09:45 10:00 14:15 14:30 14:46 15:01 15:16 15:31 17:16 17:36 19:51 20:14 20:45 21:15 21:44 22:44 23:44 00:44
Headley Park St Peters Rise (S-bound) 01:42 04:42 05:45 06:37 07:07 07:39 08:02 08:47 09:02 09:16 09:31 09:46 10:01 14:16 14:31 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:32 17:17 17:37 19:52 20:14 20:45 21:15 21:44 22:44 23:44 00:44
Highridge Vicarage Road (S-bound) 01:44 04:44 05:47 06:39 07:09 07:41 08:04 08:49 09:04 09:18 09:33 09:48 10:03 14:18 14:33 14:49 15:04 15:19 15:34 17:19 17:39 19:54 20:16 20:47 21:17 21:46 22:46 23:46 00:46
Bishopsworth Perrycroft Road (SE-bound) 01:44 04:44 05:48 06:40 07:10 07:42 08:05 08:50 09:05 09:19 09:34 09:49 10:04 14:19 14:34 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:35 17:20 17:40 19:55 20:17 20:48 21:18 21:47 22:47 23:47 00:46
Bishopsworth Hareclive Road (B) 01:45 04:45 05:48 06:40 07:11 07:43 08:06 08:51 09:05 09:19 09:34 09:49 10:04 14:19 14:35 14:51 15:06 15:21 15:36 17:21 17:41 19:56 20:17 20:48 21:18 21:47 22:47 23:47 00:47
Withywood Gatcombe Road (S-bound) 01:46 04:46 05:49 06:41 07:12 07:44 08:07 08:52 09:06 09:20 09:35 09:50 10:05 14:20 14:36 14:52 15:07 15:22 15:37 17:22 17:42 19:57 20:18 20:49 21:19 21:48 22:48 23:48 00:48
Withywood Lenover Gardens (SE-bound) 01:46 04:46 05:50 06:42 07:13 07:45 08:08 08:53 09:07 09:21 09:36 09:51 10:06 14:21 14:37 14:53 15:08 15:23 15:38 17:23 17:43 19:58 20:19 20:50 21:20 21:49 22:49 23:49 00:48
Hartcliffe Symes Avenue (E-bound) 01:48 04:48 05:52 06:44 07:15 07:47 08:10 08:55 09:09 09:23 09:38 09:53 10:08 14:23 14:39 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:40 17:25 17:45 20:00 20:21 20:52 21:22 21:51 22:51 23:51 00:50
Hartcliffe Urmston House (E-bound) 01:48 04:48 05:52 06:44 07:15 07:47 08:10 08:55 09:09 09:23 09:38 09:53 10:08 14:23 14:39 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:40 17:25 17:45 20:00 20:21 20:52 21:22 21:51 22:51 23:51 00:50
Hartcliffe Bridge Campus (NE-bound) 01:50 04:50 05:54 06:46 07:17 07:49 08:12 08:57 09:11 09:25 09:40 09:55 10:10 14:25 14:41 14:57 15:12 15:27 15:42 17:27 17:47 20:02 20:23 20:54 21:24 21:53 22:53 23:53 00:52
Hengrove Park (E-bound) 01:52 04:52 05:57 06:49 07:20 07:52 08:15 09:00 09:14 09:28 09:43 09:58 10:13 14:28 14:44 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:45 17:30 17:50 20:05 20:26 20:57 21:27 21:56 22:56 23:56 00:54
Hengrove Park Skills Academy (SW-bound) 01:54 04:54 05:59 06:51 07:22 07:54 08:17 09:02 09:16 09:30 09:45 10:00 10:15 14:30 14:46 15:02 15:17 15:32 15:47 17:32 17:52 20:07 20:28 20:59 21:29 21:58 22:58 23:58 00:56
Hengrove Park The Boulevard (NW-bound) 01:54 04:54 05:59 06:51 07:22 07:54 08:17 09:02 09:16 09:30 09:45 10:00 10:15 14:30 14:46 15:02 15:17 15:32 15:47 17:32 17:52 20:07 20:28 20:59 21:29 21:58 22:58 23:58 00:56
Hengrove Park Hengrove Leisure Pk (NE-bound) 01:57 04:57 06:02 06:54 07:25 07:57 08:20 09:05 09:19 09:33 09:48 10:03 10:18 14:33 14:49 15:05 15:20 15:35 15:50 17:35 17:55 20:10 20:31 21:02 21:32 22:01 23:01 00:01 00:59
Hengrove Park Hengrove Depot (NE-bound) 01:58 04:58 06:03 06:55 07:26 07:58 08:21 09:06 09:20 09:34 09:49 10:04 10:19 14:34 14:50 15:06 15:21 15:36 15:51 17:36 17:56 20:11 20:32 21:03 21:33 22:02 23:02 00:02 01:00

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

First Bristol, Bath & the West