Bus Times

761 - St Ambrose College - Bramhall Green

A bus service operated by Selwyn’s Travel

Bramhall Green - St Ambrose College

Edgeley, opp Bird Hall Ln 07:02
Edgeley, nr Bordon Rd 07:02
Edgeley, opp Cheadle Old Rd 07:03
Edgeley, nr St Lesmo Rd 07:04
Edgeley, nr Northgate Rd 07:04
Edgeley, nr Castle St 07:05
Edgeley, nr Worral St 07:06
Stockport, nr Castle St 07:07
Shaw Heath, o/s St Thomas' Hospital 07:08
Shaw Heath, adj Longshut Ln 07:10
Heaviley Wellington Rd South (Stop B) 07:11
Heaviley, nr Nangreave Rd 07:12
Heaviley, opp Kennerley Rd 07:13
Heaviley, nr Corbar Rd 07:14
Heaviley, opp Woodsmoor Ln 07:15
Great Moor, nr Cherry Tree Ln 07:16
Stepping Hill The Crown (Stop B) 07:17
Stepping Hill, o/s Sainsbury's 07:19
Stepping Hill, opp Brewers Green 07:20
Hazel Grove, nr Commercial Rd 07:20
Hazel Grove, nr Queens Rd 07:21
Hazel Grove, o/s Conservative Club 07:22
Hazel Grove, o/s The Pines 07:23
Hazel Grove, nr Shepley Dr 07:24
Hazel Grove, nr Dean Ln 07:26
Hazel Grove, at Arundel Ave 07:26
Hazel Grove H.S. (opp) 07:28
Bramhall Green, opp Three Bears 07:29
Bramhall Green, opp Bramhall Moor Ln 07:30
Bramhall Green, nr Wallbank Rd 07:30
Bramhall Green, nr Headlands Rd 07:31
Bramhall Green (at) 07:33
Bramhall Green, opp Carr Wood Rd 07:33
Pownall Green, at Grasmere Cres 07:34
Pownall Green, opp Ramsdale Rd 07:35
Pownall Green, opp Robins Ln 07:36
Bramhall Stn (Stop A) 07:37
Bramhall Village (at) 07:38
Bramhall, nr The Victorian 07:39
Bramhall, nr Kitts Moss Ln 07:40
Bramhall, opp Robins Ln 07:41
Bramhall, nr Oak Dr 07:42
Bramhall, nr Yew Tree Park Rd 07:43
Cheadle Hulme, o/s Church Inn 07:45
Cheadle Hulme, nr Swann Ln 07:46
Cheadle Hulme, nr Beech Rd 07:47
Cheadle Hulme Monmouth Rd (Stop G) 07:48
Cheadle Hulme Stn (Stop E) 07:50
Cheadle Hulme Station Rd (Stop C) 07:51
Cheadle Hulme, opp Cheadle Rd 07:53
Cheadle Hulme, nr Gourham Dr 07:55
Cheadle Hulme, nr Bankfield Rd 07:56
Cheadle Hulme, opp Conway Rd 07:58
Cheadle Hulme, nr Bruntwood Ln 08:01
Heald Green, nr Wilmslow Rd 08:03
Heald Green, o/s The Griffin 08:06
Heald Green, adj St Ann's Rd 08:09
Heald Green, nr Queensway 08:12
Heald Green Shops (opp) 08:14
Heald Green Hotel (Stop A) 08:14
Peel Hall, nr Styal Rd 08:15
Peel Hall, o/s Atlas Business Ctr 08:16
Peel Hall Shadow Moss Rd (Stop F) 08:16
Peel Hall Metrolink Stop (Stop A) 08:17
Wythenshawe Robinswood Rd Metrolink Stop (Stop B) 08:18
Wythenshawe, opp Asda 08:20
Wythenshawe, nr Summerfield Rd 08:20
Woodhouse Park, nr Portway 08:21
Woodhouse Park, opp Oatlands Rd 08:22
Woodhouse Park, opp Portway 08:22
Woodhouse Park, nr Hilary Rd 08:23
Manchester Airport, nr Sydney Ave 08:26
Manchester Airport, opp Hasty Ln 08:28
Warburton Green, nr High Elm Road 08:31
Hale Barns, opp Rydal Drive 08:32
Hale Barns, o/s All Saints Church 08:32
Hale Barns, o/s St Ambrose College 08:35

St Ambrose College - Bramhall Green

Hale Barns, o/s St Ambrose College 15:45
Hale Barns, opp St Ambrose 15:46
Hale Barns, opp All Saints Church 15:47
Hale Barns, nr Rydal Drive 15:48
Warburton Green, nr Brooks Drive 15:49
Manchester Airport, nr Hasty Ln 15:53
Manchester Airport, opp Sydney Ave 15:57
Woodhouse Park, opp Hilary Rd 16:00
Woodhouse Park, adj Portway 16:01
Woodhouse Park, nr Oatlands Rd 16:01
Woodhouse Park Portway 16:02
Wythenshawe, opp Summerfield Rd 16:03
Wythenshawe, o/s Asda 16:05
Peel Hall Robinswood Rd Metrolink Stop (Stop A) 16:06
Peel Hall Metrolink Stop (Stop B) 16:08
Peel Hall Shadow Moss Rd (Stop E) 16:08
Peel Hall, opp Atlas Business Ctr 16:09
Heald Green Hotel (Stop B) 16:11
Heald Green Shops (o/s) 16:12
Heald Green, opp Queensway 16:13
Heald Green, opp Ash Gr 16:13
Heald Green, opp St Ann's Rd 16:14
Heald Green, opp The Griffin 16:16
Heald Green, adj A34 Bridge 16:18
Cheadle Hulme, opp Chedlee Dr 16:19
Cheadle Hulme, nr Conway Rd 16:20
Cheadle Hulme, opp Bankfield Rd 16:21
Cheadle Hulme, at Fire Stn 16:22
Cheadle Hulme, nr Cheadle Rd 16:23
Cheadle Hulme Stn (Stop D) 16:25
Cheadle Hulme Platform 5 (Stop F) 16:25
Cheadle Hulme Monmouth Rd (Stop H) 16:26
Cheadle Hulme, nr Lindsay Ave 16:27
Cheadle Hulme, nr Manor Rd 16:28
Cheadle Hulme, opp Swann Ln 16:29
Cheadle Hulme, opp Church Inn 16:30
Bramhall, opp Yew Tree Park Rd 16:31
Bramhall, opp Oak Dr 16:33
Bramhall, nr Robins Ln 16:34
Bramhall, opp Kitts Moss Ln 16:36
Bramhall Village 16:38
Bramhall Stn (Stop B) 16:39
Pownall Green, nr Robins Ln 16:41
Pownall Green, nr Ramsdale Rd 16:42
Pownall Green, nr Grasmere Cres 16:43
Bramhall Green, nr Carr Wood Rd 16:44
Bramhall Green 16:46
Bramhall Green, o/s Brookdale Theatre 16:46
Bramhall Green, opp Headlands Rd 16:47
Bramhall Green, nr Walmer Dr 16:48
Bramhall Green, nr Bramhall Moor Ln 16:49
Bramhall Green, nr Three Bears 16:50
Hazel Grove H.S. (o/s) 16:51
Hazel Grove, nr Arundel Ave 16:53
Hazel Grove, nr Lyndhurst Ave 16:56
Hazel Grove, opp The Pines 16:58
Hazel Grove, at Argyle St 16:59
Hazel Grove, opp Queens Rd 17:00
Hazel Grove, opp Commercial Rd 17:02
Stepping Hill, nr Brewers Green 17:02
Stepping Hill, opp Sainsbury's 17:03
Stepping Hill The Crown (Stop A) 17:04
Great Moor, opp Cherry Tree Ln 17:05
Heaviley, at Stockport Grammar Sch 17:07
Heaviley, opp Corbar Rd 17:07
Heaviley, nr Kennerley Rd 17:08
Heaviley, opp Duke of York 17:09
Heaviley, opp Nangreave Rd 17:10
Heaviley, nr Bramhall Ln 17:10
Shaw Heath Wellington Gr (Stop A) 17:11
Shaw Heath, opp St Thomas' Hospital 17:14
Edgeley, opp Worral St 17:15
Edgeley, o/s Alexandra Park 17:17
Edgeley, opp Northgate Rd 17:18
Edgeley, opp St Lesmo Rd 17:19
Edgeley, nr Cheadle Old Rd 17:20
Edgeley, opp Bordon Rd 17:21
Edgeley, nr Bird Hall Ln 17:22

More information