Bus Times

769 - Corfe Mullen - St Peters School

A bus service operated by morebus

Corfe Mullen - St Peters School

Corfe Mullen Lockyers School (E-bound) 07:14
Corfe Mullen, opp Little Thatch 07:15
Lamb’s Green Pine Road (NE-bound) 07:16
Lamb's Green Inn (N-bound) 07:16
Lamb’s Green Lake Gates (NE-bound) 07:17
Wimborne Minster Julian's Road (E-bound) 07:20
Wimborne Minster The Square (Stop A) 07:21
Wimborne Minster Police Station (E-bound) 07:22
Wimborne Minster The Quarter Jack Surgery (SE-bound) 07:23
Wimborne Minster St. John's Church (N-bound) 07:25
Wimborne Minster St. John's Hill (N-bound) 07:25
Wimborne Minster Onslow Gardens (N-bound) 07:26
Colehill Cobbs Road (NE-bound) 07:28
Colehill Lane (NE-bound) 07:29
Colehill Garage (NE-bound) 07:30
Colehill, opp Middlehill Road 07:31
Colehill First School (SE-bound) 07:32
Colehill Trotters Lane (E-bound) 07:36
Canford Bottom Fryers Copse (SE-bound) 07:38
Stapehill, opp Fox Lane 07:38
Stapehill Wyvale Garden Centre (E-bound) 07:40
Stapehill Uddens Cross (E-bound) 07:40
Stapehill Ferndown Industrial Estate (E-bound) 07:41
Stapehill Hill Top Garage (E-bound) 07:42
Ferndown Pure Drop Inn (E-bound) 07:43
Ferndown Church Road (E-bound) 07:44
Ferndown Wimborne Road Post Office (S-bound) 07:47
Ferndown Albert Road (S-bound) 07:47
Ferndown Town Centre (S-bound) 07:48
Ferndown Dudsbury Avenue (SW-bound) 07:49
Dudsbury The Grove (SW-bound) 07:50
Dudsbury Locksley Drive (E-bound) 07:50
Dudsbury Glenmoor Road Shops (SE-bound) 07:52
W Parley Chapelgate Garage (SE-bound) 07:54
W Parley Winnards Close (SE-bound) 07:54
W Parley Oakland Walk (S-bound) 07:55
W Parley Church Lane (E-bound) 07:57
Hurn Childrens Wonderland (E-bound) 07:59
Hurn Bridge (E-bound) 08:02
Fairmile Marlow Drive (N-bound) 08:08
Fairmile Hillside Drive (SE-bound) 08:09
Fairmile The Grove Top (SE-bound) 08:10
Fairmile, opp Rutland Road 08:12
Fairmile Flambard Avenue (SE-bound) 08:13
Fairmile, opp Christchurch Hospital 08:15
Fairmile, opp Grove Road East 08:16
Fairmile, opp Portfield Road 08:17
Christchurch Railway Station (opp) 08:19
Christchurch King's Avenue (SW-bound) 08:21
Christchurch Riverland Court (SW-bound) 08:23
Tuckton Bridge (SW-bound) 08:26
Southbourne Broadway (SW-bound) 08:27
Southbourne Belle Vue Crescent (SW-bound) 08:28
Southbourne St Peters School (SE-bound) 08:30

St Peters School - Corfe Mullen

Southbourne St Peters School (SE-bound) 15:27
Southbourne St Catherines Road (W-bound) 15:28
Southbourne Twynham Road (NE-bound) 15:29
Southbourne Belle Vue Crescent (NE-bound) 15:30
Tuckton Bridge (NE-bound) 15:32
Tuckton Bridge (N-bound) 15:32
Christchurch, opp Riverland Court 15:34
Christchurch King's Avenue (N-bound) 15:34
Christchurch Stour Road (N-bound) 15:35
Christchurch Railway Station (NE-bound) 15:36
Fairmile Portfield Road (NW-bound) 15:38
Fairmile Grove Road East (NW-bound) 15:39
Fairmile Christchurch Hospital (NW-bound) 15:40
Fairmile, opp Flambard Avenue 15:41
Fairmile, adj Rutland Road 15:42
Fairmile The Grove Top (NW-bound) 15:44
Fairmile, opp Hillside Drive 15:45
Fairmile Marlow Drive (NW-bound) 15:47
Hurn Bridge (W-bound) 15:51
Hurn Childrens Wonderland (W-bound) 15:52
W Parley Church Lane (W-bound) 15:56
W Parley Brierley Avenue (N-bound) 15:58
W Parley Winnards Close (NW-bound) 15:59
W Parley Chapelgate Garage (NW-bound) 16:00
Dudsbury Glenmoor Road Shops (NW-bound) 16:02
Dudsbury Locksley Drive (W-bound) 16:02
Dudsbury The Grove (NE-bound) 16:04
Ferndown Dudsbury Avenue (NE-bound) 16:05
Ferndown Town Centre (N-bound) 16:07
Ferndown Albert Road (N-bound) 16:08
Ferndown Wimborne Road Post Office (N-bound) 16:10
Ferndown Church Road (W-bound) 16:11
Ferndown Pure Drop Inn (W-bound) 16:13
Stapehill Hill Top Garage (W-bound) 16:13
Stapehill Ferndown Industrial Estate (W-bound) 16:14
Stapehill Uddens Cross (W-bound) 16:15
Stapehill Wyvale Garden Centre (W-bound) 16:16
Stapehill Fox Lane (W-bound) 16:18
Canford Bottom Fryers Copse (NW-bound) 16:20
Colehill Hayes Lane (NW-bound) 16:21
Colehill First School (NW-bound) 16:22
Colehill Middlehill Road (W-bound) 16:23
Colehill Garage (SW-bound) 16:25
Colehill Lane (SW-bound) 16:25
Colehill Cobbs Road (SW-bound) 16:26
Wimborne Minster Highland Road (SW-bound) 16:27
Wimborne Minster St John's Hill (S-bound) 16:28
Wimborne Minster, opp St. John's Hill 16:29
Wimborne Minster, opp St. John's Church 16:29
Wimborne Minster The Quarter Jack Surgery (N-bound) 16:31
Wimborne Minster Julian's Road (W-bound) 16:32
Lamb’s Green Lake Gates (SW-bound) 16:35
Lamb's Green Inn (SW-bound) 16:35
Lamb’s Green Pine Road (SW-bound) 16:36
Corfe Mullen Higher Merley Lane (SW-bound) 16:36
Corfe Mullen Lockyers School (W-bound) 16:38

More information