Bus Times

77 - Chesterfield - Staveley - Clowne - Worksop

A bus service operated by Stagecoach in Chesterfield

Chesterfield - Staveley - Clowne - Worksop

Chesterfield New Beetwell Street (Stop B6) 06:48 07:38 09:45 10:45 12:45 13:45 15:50 16:50 20:05 23:10
Chesterfield Beetwell Street (Stop G) 06:50 07:40 09:47 10:47 12:47 13:47 15:52 16:52 20:06 23:11
Chesterfield Cavendish Street (Stop T3) 06:52 07:42 09:49 10:49 12:49 13:49 15:54 16:54 20:08 23:13
Chesterfield Durrant Road (NE-bound) 06:52 07:42 09:49 10:49 12:49 13:49 15:54 16:54 20:08 23:13
Chesterfield Brewery Street (SE-bound) 06:52 07:43 09:50 10:50 12:50 13:50 15:55 16:55 20:08 23:13
Tapton Terrace (opp) 06:53 07:44 09:50 10:50 12:50 13:50 15:56 16:56 20:09 23:14
Tapton, adj Arnold Lavers 06:54 07:45 09:51 10:51 12:51 13:51 15:57 16:57 20:10 23:15
Tapton, adj Swaddale Avenue 06:55 07:47 09:52 10:52 12:52 13:52 15:59 16:59 20:11 23:16
Tapton, opp Balmoak Lane 06:56 07:48 09:54 10:54 12:54 13:54 16:00 17:00 20:12 23:17
Tapton Brimington Road Bottom (NE-bound) 06:57 07:49 09:54 10:54 12:54 13:54 16:01 17:01 20:13 23:18
Brimington, opp Crematorium 06:58 07:50 09:55 10:55 12:55 13:55 16:02 17:02 20:14 23:19
Brimington, opp Cemetery 06:58 07:51 09:56 10:56 12:56 13:56 16:03 17:03 20:14 23:19
Brimington, opp Briar View 06:59 07:52 09:57 10:57 12:57 13:57 16:04 17:04 20:15 23:20
Brimington, adj Ark Tavern 06:59 07:53 09:57 10:57 12:57 13:57 16:05 17:05 20:15 23:20
Brimington, adj Three Horseshoes 07:01 07:55 09:59 10:59 12:59 13:59 16:07 17:07 20:17 23:22
Hollingwood, opp Ringwood Hall 07:02 07:56 10:00 11:00 13:00 14:00 16:08 17:08 20:18 23:23
Hollingwood Troughbrook Bottom (E-bound) 07:03 07:58 10:01 11:01 13:01 14:01 16:10 17:10 20:19 23:24
Middlecroft, opp Ringwood Avenue 07:05 08:00 10:03 11:03 13:03 14:03 16:12 17:12
Inkersall, opp Ringwood Park 20:20 23:24
Inkersall, adj Double Top 20:21 23:25
Inkersall, adj Attlee Road 7 20:22 23:26
Inkersall, adj Smith Avenue 20:22 23:26
Inkersall, adj Stanley Avenue 69 20:23 23:27
Inkersall, opp Dobson Place 20:23 23:27
Inkersall, adj Curbar Curve 57 20:24 23:28
Inkersall, opp Curbar Curve Shops 20:24 23:28
Inkersall, opp Lodge Place 20:25 23:29
Inkersall, opp Elliott Drive Top 20:25 23:29
Inkersall, adj Westwood Club 20:26 23:30
Inkersall, adj Hillman Drive 54 20:26 23:30
Inkersall, opp Hillman Drive Shops 20:27 23:31
Inkersall Summerskill Green (NW-bound) 20:28 23:32
Middlecroft, adj Wensley Way 20:29 23:33
Middlecroft, opp Springwell School 20:29 23:33
Middlecroft, adj Ladybower Lane 20:30 23:34
Middlecroft, adj Cavendish Street 20:31 23:35
Middlecroft, opp Frecheville Street 20:32 23:36
Staveley, opp Lime Avenue 20:33 23:37
Staveley Market Street (Stop 2) 07:09 08:05 10:07 11:07 13:07 14:07 16:17 17:16 20:35 23:39
Staveley Duke Street (N-bound) 07:09 08:05 10:07 11:07 13:07 14:07 16:17 17:16 20:35 23:39
Staveley, adj Duke Street Roundabout 07:09 08:06 10:08 11:08 13:08 14:08 16:18 17:17 20:35 23:39
Staveley Lowgates (E-bound) 07:10 08:07 10:08 11:08 13:08 14:08 16:18 17:17 20:36 23:40
Staveley, opp Ralph Road 07:11 08:08 10:09 11:09 13:09 14:09 16:19 17:18 20:37 23:41
Mastin Moor, opp Norbriggs 07:13 08:10 10:11 11:11 13:11 14:11 16:21 17:20 20:39 23:43
Mastin Moor, opp Community Centre 07:14 08:12 10:13 11:13 13:13 14:13 16:23 17:22
Mastin Moor, adj Lansbury Stores 20:39 23:43
Mastin Moor, opp Wickins Place 20:39 23:43
Mastin Moor, adj Valley Road 20:40 23:44
Mastin Moor, opp Miners Welfare 20:41 23:45
Mastin Moor, opp Post Office 20:42 23:46
Mastin Moor Crossroads (NE-bound) 07:15 08:13 10:14 11:14 13:14 14:14 16:24 17:23 20:43 23:47
Mastin Moor, adj Providence Place 07:15 08:13 10:14 11:14 13:14 14:14 16:24 17:23 20:43 23:47
Mastin Moor, opp Castle View Nursing Home 07:16 08:14 10:15 11:15 13:15 14:15 16:25 17:24 20:43 23:47
Mastin Moor Worksop Road (E-bound) 07:16 08:14 10:15 11:15 13:15 14:15 16:25 17:24 20:44 23:48
Mastin Moor Motorway Bridge (NE-bound) 07:17 08:15 10:16 11:16 13:16 14:16 16:26 17:25 20:45 23:49
Barlborough, opp Motel 07:19 08:17 10:18 11:18 13:18 14:18 16:28 17:27 20:46 23:50
Barlborough, adj Ashleigh Road 07:20 08:18 10:19 11:19 13:19 14:19 16:29 17:28 20:47 23:51
Barlborough, adj War Memorial 07:21 08:19 10:20 11:20 13:20 14:20 16:30 17:29 20:48 23:52
Barlborough, adj De Rodes Arms 07:21 08:20 10:20 11:20 13:20 14:20 16:30 17:29 20:48 23:52
Barlborough, opp Council Houses 07:23 08:21 10:22 11:22 13:22 14:22 16:32 17:31 20:49 23:53
Clowne, opp Boughton Lane Top 07:25 08:24 10:24 11:24 13:24 14:24 16:34 17:33 20:51 23:55
Clowne, adj Boughton Lane School 07:27 08:25 10:26 11:26 13:26 14:26 16:36 17:35 20:52 23:56
Clowne, adj Chestnut Drive 07:28 08:26 10:27 11:27 13:27 14:27 16:37 17:36 20:53 23:56
Clowne, adj Boughton Lane Bottom 07:28 08:27 10:27 11:27 13:27 14:27 16:37 17:36 20:53 23:57
Clowne, adj Miners Welfare 07:29 08:28 10:28 11:28 13:28 14:28 16:38 17:37 20:54 23:57
Clowne, adj Tesco 07:30 10:29 11:29 13:29 14:29 23:58
Clowne, adj Tesco 05:42 07:31 08:29 10:30 11:30 13:30 14:30 16:39 17:38 20:55
Clowne, adj Wilkinson 05:42 07:31 08:29 10:30 11:30 13:30 14:30 16:39 17:38 20:55
Clowne, adj Recreation Close 05:42 07:31 08:29 10:30 11:30 13:30 14:30 16:39 17:38 20:55
Clowne, adj Victory Signs 05:43 07:32 08:30 10:31 11:31 13:31 14:31 16:40 17:39 20:56
Clowne, opp Travellers Rest 05:44 07:33 08:31 10:32 11:32 13:32 14:32 16:41 17:40 20:57
Clowne, opp Duke Street 05:45 07:34 08:32 10:33 11:33 13:33 14:33 16:42 17:41 20:58
Clowne, adj Gapsick Lane 05:45 07:34 08:33 10:33 11:33 13:33 14:33 16:43 17:42 20:58
Creswell Sheffield Road (SE-bound) 05:47 07:36 08:35 10:35 11:35 13:35 14:35 16:45 17:44 21:00
Creswell, opp Hazelmere Road End 05:49 07:38 08:37 10:37 11:37 13:37 14:37 16:47 17:46 21:02
Creswell, adj Chestnut Drive 05:50 07:39 08:38 10:38 11:38 13:38 14:38 16:48 17:47 21:03
Creswell, opp Cemetery 05:50 07:40 08:39 10:39 11:39 13:39 14:39 16:49 17:48 21:03
Creswell, adj Station Hotel 05:51 07:41 08:40 10:40 11:40 13:40 14:40 16:50 17:49 21:04
Creswell, opp Ann Street 05:51 07:41 08:40 10:40 11:40 13:40 14:40 16:50 17:49 21:04
Creswell Elmton Road (SW-bound) 05:51 07:41 08:40 10:40 11:40 13:40 14:40 16:50 17:49 21:04
Creswell, opp Holbeck Street 05:52 07:42 08:41 10:41 11:41 13:41 14:41 16:51 17:50 21:05
Creswell, adj Bullivant Avenue 05:53 07:44 08:43 10:43 11:43 13:43 14:43 16:53 17:52 21:06
Creswell, adj Manse Avenue 05:53 07:44 08:43 10:43 11:43 13:43 14:43 16:53 17:52 21:06
Creswell Elmton Road (NE-bound) 05:54 07:45 08:44 10:44 11:44 13:44 14:44 16:54 17:53 21:07
Creswell, opp Station Hotel 05:54 07:46 08:45 10:45 11:45 13:45 14:45 16:55 17:54 21:07
Creswell, adj Cemetery 05:55 07:47 08:46 10:46 11:46 13:46 14:46 16:56 17:55 21:08
Creswell, opp Chestnut Drive 05:56 07:48 08:47 10:47 11:47 13:47 14:47 16:57 17:56 21:09
Creswell, adj Hazelmere Road End 05:57 07:49 08:48 10:48 11:48 13:48 14:48 16:58 17:57 21:10
Creswell, opp Boalers Corner 05:57 07:49 08:48 10:48 11:48 13:48 14:48 16:58 17:57 21:10
Bakestone Moor Peter More Hill (N-bound) 05:59 07:51 08:50 10:50 11:50 13:50 14:50 17:00 17:59 21:12
Bakestone Moor, opp New Street 06:01 07:53 08:52 10:52 11:52 13:52 14:52 17:02 18:01 21:14
Bakestone Moor, opp Royal Oak 06:01 07:53 08:52 10:52 11:52 13:52 14:52 17:02 18:01 21:14
Bakestone Moor, opp Franklyn Avenue 06:02 07:54 08:54 10:54 11:54 13:54 14:54 17:03 18:02 21:15
Whitwell, opp Southfield Lane 06:03 07:55 08:55 10:55 11:55 13:55 14:55 17:04 18:03 21:16
Whitwell Square (N-bound) 06:04 07:56 08:56 10:56 11:56 13:56 14:56 17:05 18:04 21:17
Whitwell, opp Co-op 06:04 07:56 08:56 10:56 11:56 13:56 14:56 17:05 18:04 21:17
Whitwell, adj New Middle Club 06:05 07:57 08:57 10:57 11:57 13:57 14:57 17:06 18:05 21:18
Hodthorpe, adj King Street 06:06 07:58 08:58 10:58 11:58 13:58 14:58 17:07 18:06 21:19
Hodthorpe, adj Club 06:07 07:59 08:59 10:59 11:59 13:59 14:59 17:08 18:07 21:20
Hodthorpe, adj Birks Close 06:07 07:59 08:59 10:59 11:59 13:59 14:59 17:08 18:07 21:20
Hodthorpe Broad Lane (SE-bound) 06:08 08:01 09:01 11:01 12:01 14:01 15:01 17:10 18:09 21:21
Worksop, adj Ratcliffe Grange Farm 06:10 08:02 09:02 11:02 12:02 14:02 15:02 17:12 18:10 21:23
Worksop, adj Chesterfield Road 06:12 08:04 09:04 11:04 12:04 14:04 15:04 17:14 18:12 21:25
Worksop, adj Manor Lodge Lane 06:12 08:05 09:05 11:05 12:05 14:05 15:05 17:15 18:13 21:25
Worksop Manor (opp) 06:13 08:06 09:06 11:06 12:06 14:06 15:06 17:15 18:14 21:26
Worksop, adj St Annes Drive 06:14 08:06 09:06 11:06 12:06 14:06 15:06 17:16 18:14 21:27
Worksop Mansfield Road (o/s 38) 06:14 08:07 09:07 11:07 12:07 14:07 15:07 17:17 18:15 21:27
Worksop, opp St Annes Church 06:15 08:08 09:08 11:08 12:08 14:08 15:08 17:17 18:16 21:28
Worksop, opp Norfolk Street 06:16 08:09 09:09 11:09 12:09 14:09 15:09 17:19 18:17 21:29
Worksop Bus Station (Bay H) 06:17 08:10 09:10 11:10 12:10 14:10 15:10 17:20 18:18 21:30

Worksop - Clowne - Staveley - Chesterfield

Worksop Bus Station (Bay H) 06:20 08:15 09:15 11:15 12:15 14:15 15:15 17:25 18:35 21:35
Worksop, adj Norfolk Street 06:20 08:16 09:16 11:16 12:16 14:16 15:16 17:25 18:35 21:35
Worksop, o/s St Annes Church 06:21 08:16 09:16 11:16 12:16 14:16 15:16 17:26 18:36 21:36
Worksop Mansfield Road (opp 56) 06:22 08:17 09:17 11:17 12:17 14:17 15:17 17:27 18:37 21:37
Worksop, opp St Annes Drive 06:22 08:18 09:18 11:18 12:18 14:18 15:18 17:28 18:37 21:37
Worksop Manor (adj) 06:23 08:18 09:18 11:18 12:18 14:18 15:18 17:28 18:38 21:38
Worksop, opp Manor Lodge Lane 06:23 08:19 09:19 11:19 12:19 14:19 15:19 17:29 18:38 21:38
Worksop, opp Chesterfield Road 06:24 08:20 09:20 11:20 12:20 14:20 15:20 17:29 18:39 21:39
Worksop, opp Ratcliffe Grange Farm 06:25 08:22 09:22 11:22 12:22 14:22 15:22 17:31 18:40 21:40
Hodthorpe Broad Lane (NW-bound) 06:27 08:23 09:23 11:23 12:23 14:23 15:23 17:33 18:42 21:42
Hodthorpe, opp Birks Close 06:28 08:25 09:25 11:25 12:25 14:25 15:25 17:34 18:43 21:43
Hodthorpe, opp Club 06:29 08:26 09:26 11:26 12:26 14:26 15:26 17:35 18:44 21:44
Hodthorpe, opp King Street 06:29 08:26 09:26 11:26 12:26 14:26 15:26 17:35 18:44 21:44
Whitwell, opp New Middle Club 06:30 08:28 09:28 11:28 12:28 14:29 15:29 17:37 18:45 21:45
Whitwell, adj Co-op 06:31 08:29 09:29 11:29 12:29 14:30 15:30 17:38 18:46 21:46
Whitwell Square (S-bound) 06:32 08:30 09:30 11:30 12:30 14:31 15:31 17:39 18:47 21:47
Whitwell, adj Southfield Lane 06:32 08:30 09:30 11:30 12:30 14:31 15:31 17:39 18:47 21:47
Bakestone Moor, adj Franklyn Avenue 06:32 08:30 09:30 11:30 12:30 14:31 15:31 17:39 18:47 21:47
Bakestone Moor, adj Royal Oak 06:33 08:31 09:31 11:31 12:31 14:32 15:32 17:40 18:48 21:48
Bakestone Moor, adj New Street 06:34 08:32 09:32 11:32 12:32 14:33 15:33 17:41 18:49 21:49
Bakestone Moor Peter More Hill (S-bound) 06:35 08:33 09:33 11:33 12:33 14:34 15:34 17:42 18:50 21:50
Creswell, adj Boalers Corner 06:36 08:35 09:34 11:34 12:34 14:36 15:36 17:44 18:51 21:52
Creswell, adj Chestnut Drive 06:38 08:37 09:36 11:36 12:36 14:38 15:38 17:46 18:53 21:54
Creswell, opp Cemetery 06:38 08:37 09:36 11:36 12:36 14:38 15:38 17:46 18:53 21:54
Creswell, adj Station Hotel 06:39 08:38 09:37 11:37 12:37 14:39 15:39 17:47 18:54 21:55
Creswell, opp Ann Street 06:39 08:38 09:37 11:37 12:37 14:39 15:39 17:47 18:54 21:55
Creswell Elmton Road (SW-bound) 06:40 08:39 09:38 11:38 12:38 14:40 15:40 17:48 18:54 21:55
Creswell, opp Holbeck Street 06:40 08:39 09:38 11:38 12:38 14:40 15:40 17:48 18:55 21:56
Creswell, adj Bullivant Avenue 06:42 08:41 09:40 11:40 12:40 14:42 15:42 17:50 18:56 21:57
Creswell, adj Manse Avenue 06:42 08:41 09:40 11:40 12:40 14:42 15:42 17:50 18:56 21:57
Creswell Elmton Road (NE-bound) 06:43 08:42 09:41 11:41 12:41 14:43 15:43 17:51 18:57 21:58
Creswell, opp Station Hotel 06:44 08:43 09:42 11:42 12:42 14:44 15:44 17:52 18:57 21:58
Creswell, adj Cemetery 06:45 08:44 09:43 11:43 12:43 14:45 15:45 17:53 18:58 21:59
Creswell, opp Chestnut Drive 06:46 08:45 09:44 11:44 12:44 14:46 15:46 17:54 18:59 22:00
Creswell, adj Hazelmere Road End 06:47 08:46 09:45 11:45 12:45 14:47 15:47 17:55 19:00 22:01
Creswell Sheffield Road (NW-bound) 06:49 08:48 09:47 11:47 12:47 14:49 15:49 17:57 19:02 22:03
Clowne, opp Gapsick Lane 06:51 08:50 09:49 11:49 12:49 14:52 15:52 17:59 19:04 22:05
Clowne, adj Duke Street 06:52 08:51 09:50 11:50 12:50 14:53 15:53 18:00 19:05 22:06
Clowne, adj Brook Lane 06:53 08:52 09:51 11:51 12:51 14:54 15:54 18:00 19:05 22:06
Clowne, adj Travellers Rest 06:54 08:53 09:52 11:52 12:52 14:54 15:54 18:01 19:06 22:07
Clowne, opp Victory Signs 06:55 08:54 09:53 11:53 12:53 14:56 15:56 18:02 19:07 22:08
Clowne, opp Recreation Close 06:56 08:55 09:54 11:54 12:54 14:57 15:57 18:03 19:08 22:09
Clowne, opp Wilkinson 06:56 08:55 09:54 11:54 12:54 14:57 15:57 18:03 19:08 22:09
Clowne, opp Tesco 06:57 09:55 11:55 12:55 14:58 15:58 18:04
Clowne, opp Tesco 06:58 08:56 09:56 11:56 12:56 14:59 15:59 18:05 19:09 22:10
Clowne, opp Miners Welfare 06:58 08:56 09:56 11:56 12:56 14:59 15:59 18:05 19:09 22:10
Clowne, adj Angel Inn 06:58 08:56 09:56 11:56 12:56 14:59 15:59 18:05 19:09 22:10
Clowne, opp Chestnut Drive 06:59 08:57 09:57 11:57 12:57 15:00 16:00 18:06 19:10 22:11
Clowne, opp Boughton Lane School 07:00 08:58 09:58 11:58 12:58 15:01 16:01 18:07 19:11 22:12
Clowne, adj Boughton Lane Top 07:01 08:59 09:59 11:59 12:59 15:02 16:02 18:08 19:11 22:12
Barlborough, adj Council Houses 07:03 09:01 10:01 12:01 13:01 15:04 16:04 18:10 19:13 22:14
Barlborough, adj Sycamore Lane 07:03 09:02 10:02 12:02 13:02 15:05 16:05 18:10 19:14 22:15
Barlborough, opp De Rodes Arms 07:04 09:03 10:03 12:03 13:03 15:06 16:06 18:11 19:14 22:15
Barlborough, opp War Memorial 07:05 07:46 09:04 10:04 12:04 13:04 15:07 16:07 18:12 19:15 22:16
Barlborough, opp Ashleigh Road 07:05 07:46 09:04 10:04 12:04 13:04 15:07 16:07 18:12 19:15 22:16
Barlborough, adj Motel 07:06 07:47 09:05 10:05 12:05 13:05 15:08 16:08 18:13 19:16 22:17
Mastin Moor Motorway Bridge (SW-bound) 07:07 07:48 09:06 10:06 12:06 13:06 15:09 16:09 18:14 19:17 22:18
Mastin Moor, opp Highfields Nursery 07:08 07:49 09:07 10:07 12:07 13:07 15:10 16:10 18:15 19:18 22:19
Mastin Moor Worksop Road (W-bound) 07:09 07:50 09:08 10:08 12:08 13:08 15:11 16:11 18:16 19:19 22:20
Mastin Moor, adj Castle View Nursing Home 07:09 07:50 09:08 10:08 12:08 13:08 15:11 16:11 18:16 19:19 22:20
Mastin Moor, opp Providence Place 07:10 07:51 09:09 10:09 12:09 13:09 15:12 16:12 18:17 19:20 22:21
Mastin Moor Crossroads (SW-bound) 07:11 07:52 09:10 10:10 12:10 13:10 15:13 16:13 18:18
Mastin Moor, adj Community Centre 07:11 07:53 09:11 10:11 12:11 13:11 15:14 16:14 18:18
Mastin Moor, adj Post Office 19:20 22:21
Mastin Moor, adj Miners Welfare 19:21 22:22
Mastin Moor, opp Almond Crescent 19:21 22:22
Mastin Moor, adj Wickins Place 19:22 22:23
Mastin Moor, opp Lansbury Stores 19:23 22:24
Mastin Moor, adj Norbriggs 07:13 07:55 09:12 10:12 12:12 13:12 15:16 16:16 18:20 19:23 22:24
Staveley, opp Moor View Road 07:15 07:58 09:15 10:15 12:15 13:15 15:18 16:18 18:22 19:25 22:26
Staveley, adj Ralph Road 07:16 07:59 09:15 10:15 12:15 13:15 15:19 16:19 18:22 19:26 22:27
Staveley, opp The Speedwell 07:16 08:00 09:16 10:16 12:16 13:16 15:20 16:20 18:23 19:26 22:27
Staveley Lowgates (W-bound) 07:17 08:00 09:17 10:17 12:17 13:17 15:21 16:21 18:23 19:27 22:28
Staveley Duke Street (S-bound) 07:18 08:01 09:17 10:17 12:17 13:17 15:21 16:21 18:24 19:28 22:29
Staveley Market Street (Stop 3) 07:19 08:03 09:19 10:19 12:19 13:19 15:23 16:23 18:25 19:29 22:30
Staveley, adj Lime Avenue 07:19 08:03 09:19 10:19 12:19 13:19 15:23 16:23 18:25 19:29 22:30
Staveley, adj Middlecroft Road End 07:20 08:04 09:20 10:20 12:20 13:20 15:24 16:24 18:26
Middlecroft, adj The Mount 07:20 08:05 09:20 10:20 12:20 13:20 15:24 16:24 18:26
Middlecroft, adj Ringwood Avenue 07:22 08:07 09:22 10:22 12:22 13:22 15:26 16:26 18:28
Middlecroft, adj Frecheville Street 19:30 22:31
Middlecroft, opp Cavendish Street 19:31 22:32
Middlecroft, opp Ladybower Lane 19:32 22:33
Middlecroft, adj Springwell School 19:33 22:34
Middlecroft, opp Wensley Way 19:33 22:34
Inkersall Summerskill Green (NW-bound) 19:34 22:35
Inkersall, adj Attlee Road 7 19:35 22:36
Inkersall, adj Smith Avenue 19:35 22:36
Inkersall, adj Stanley Avenue 69 19:36 22:37
Inkersall, opp Dobson Place 19:37 22:38
Inkersall, adj Curbar Curve 57 19:37 22:38
Inkersall, opp Curbar Curve Shops 19:38 22:39
Inkersall, opp Lodge Place 19:38 22:39
Inkersall, opp Elliott Drive Top 19:39 22:40
Inkersall, adj Westwood Club 19:40 22:41
Inkersall, adj Hillman Drive 54 19:40 22:41
Inkersall, opp Hillman Drive Shops 19:41 22:42
Inkersall Summerskill Green (NW-bound) 19:42 22:43
Inkersall, adj Ringwood Park 19:43 22:44
Hollingwood Troughbrook Bottom (W-bound) 07:23 08:09 09:23 10:23 12:23 13:23 15:27 16:27 18:29 19:43 22:44
Hollingwood, adj Ringwood Hall 07:24 08:10 09:24 10:24 12:24 13:24 15:28 16:28 18:30 19:44 22:45
Brimington, adj 42 Ringwood Road 07:25 08:11 09:25 10:25 12:25 13:25 15:29 16:29 18:31 19:46 22:47
Brimington Hall Road (W-bound) 07:26 08:13 09:26 10:26 12:26 13:26 15:30 16:30 18:32 19:47 22:48
Brimington, opp Ark Tavern 07:26 08:13 09:26 10:26 12:26 13:26 15:30 16:30 18:32 19:47 22:48
Brimington, adj Briar View 07:27 08:15 09:27 10:27 12:27 13:27 15:32 16:32 18:33 19:48 22:49
Brimington, adj Cemetery 07:28 08:16 09:28 10:28 12:28 13:28 15:32 16:32 18:34 19:49 22:50
Brimington, adj Crematorium 07:29 08:17 09:29 10:29 12:29 13:29 15:33 16:33 18:35 19:50 22:51
Tapton Brimington Road Bottom (SW-bound) 07:30 08:18 09:30 10:30 12:30 13:30 15:34 16:34 18:36 19:50 22:51
Tapton, adj Balmoak Lane 07:32 08:20 09:32 10:32 12:32 13:32 15:36 16:36 18:37 19:52 22:53
Tapton, opp Swaddale Avenue 07:33 08:21 09:33 10:33 12:33 13:33 15:37 16:37 18:38 19:53 22:54
Tapton Terrace (adj) 07:34 08:23 09:34 10:34 12:34 13:34 15:39 16:39 18:40 19:54 22:55
Chesterfield Brewery Street (NW-bound) 07:36 08:25 09:36 10:36 12:36 13:36 15:41 16:41 18:41 19:56 22:57
Chesterfield Cavendish Street (Stop U2) 07:37s 08:27s 09:37s 10:37s 12:37s 13:37s 15:42s 16:42s 18:42s 19:56s 22:57s
Chesterfield Rose Hill (Stop M) 07:38s 08:28s 09:38s 10:38s 12:38s 13:38s 15:43s 16:43s 18:43s 19:57s 22:58s
Chesterfield West Bars (Stop E) 07:39s 08:29s 09:39s 10:39s 12:39s 13:39s 15:44s 16:44s 18:44s 19:58s 22:59s
Chesterfield New Beetwell Street (Stop B9) 07:40 08:30 09:40 10:40 12:40 13:40 15:45 16:45 18:45 19:59 23:00

Times marked s – “sets down only” – the bus will only stop to drop passengers off

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

Similar services

More information

Stagecoach in Chesterfield