Bus Times

772 - Altrincham College Of Arts - Sale Moor

A bus service operated by Selwyn’s Travel

Sale Moor - Altrincham College Of Arts

Altrincham College Of Arts - Sale Moor

Timperley, o/s Altrincham College of Arts 15:00 15:01 15:20 15:21
Timperley, o/s High School 15:00 15:01 15:20 15:21
Timperley, adj Wood Lane 15:01 15:02 15:21 15:22
Timperley, adj Green Lane 15:02 15:03 15:22 15:23
Timperley Church (opp) 15:03 15:04 15:23 15:24
Timperley, opp Mainwood Road 15:03 15:04 15:23 15:24
Brooklands, opp Shady Ln 15:07 15:08 15:27 15:28
Brooklands, adj Altrincham Road 15:07 15:08 15:27 15:28
Brooklands, opp Briarwood Ave 15:08 15:09 15:28 15:29
Northern Moor, nr Warmley Rd 15:09 15:10 15:29 15:30
Northern Moor Wythenshawe Park Metrolink Stop (Stop E) 15:10 15:11 15:30 15:31
Northern Moor Wythenshawe Park Metrolink Stop (Stop A) 15:11 15:12 15:31 15:32
Northern Moor, nr Garthorp Rd 15:11 15:12 15:31 15:32
Northern Moor, opp Mossdale Road 15:11 15:12 15:31 15:32
Northern Moor, nr Button Ln 15:12 15:13 15:32 15:33
Northern Moor, nr Moorcroft Rd 15:13 15:14 15:33 15:34
Northern Moor, nr Orton Rd 15:15 15:16 15:35 15:36
Northern Moor, nr Brenchley DR 15:16 15:17 15:36 15:37
Northern Moor Metrolink Stop (Stop B) 15:17 15:18 15:37 15:38
Sale Moor, nr Norris Road 15:18 15:19 15:38 15:39
Sale Moor, nr Gratrix Lane 15:19 15:20 15:39 15:40
Sale Moor, nr Sunningdale Avenue 15:19 15:20 15:39 15:40
Sale Moor Village (Stop C) 15:20 15:21 15:40 15:41
Sale Moor, opp Alexandra Road 15:21 15:22 15:41 15:42
Sale Moor, nr Marsland Road 15:22 15:23 15:42 15:43
Sale Moor, opp Cumberland Road 15:23 15:24 15:43 15:44
Sale Moor, at Norris Road 15:24 15:25 15:44 15:45
Sale Moor, opp Sale High School 15:25 15:26 15:45 15:46
Sale Moor, o/s Shops 15:26 15:27 15:46 15:47
Sale Moor, opp Helsby Road 15:27 15:28 15:47 15:48

Selwyn’s Travel