Bus Times

772 - Altrincham College Of Arts - Sale Moor

A bus service operated by Selwyn’s Travel

Sale Moor - Altrincham College Of Arts

Sale Tram Stop (Stop H) 07:47 07:48
Sale, nr Oldfield Road 07:47 07:48
Sale Moor, opp Worthington Park 07:49 07:50
Sale Moor Village (Stop C) 07:54 07:56 07:57 07:58
Sale Moor, opp Alexandra Road 07:54 07:56 07:57 07:58
Sale Moor, nr Marsland Road 07:56 07:58 07:59 08:00
Sale Moor, opp Cumberland Road 07:56 07:58 07:59 08:00
Sale Moor, at Norris Road 07:57 07:59 08:00 08:01
Sale Moor, opp Sale High School 07:58 08:00 08:01 08:02
Sale Moor, o/s Shops 07:59 08:01 08:02 08:03
Sale Moor, opp Helsby Road 08:00 08:02 08:03 08:04
Sale Moor, nr Northenden Road 08:01 08:03 08:04 08:05
Northern Moor Metrolink Stop (Stop A) 08:02 08:04 08:06 08:07
Northern Moor, nr Cleeve Rd 08:03 08:05 08:07 08:08
Northern Moor, adj Sale Rd 08:05 08:07 08:09 08:10
Northern Moor, nr Orton Rd 08:05 08:07 08:10 08:11
Northern Moor, opp Button Ln 08:06 08:08 08:11 08:12
Northern Moor, nr Mossdale Rd 08:07 08:09 08:12 08:13
Northern Moor, o/s The Park Hotel 08:08 08:10 08:12 08:13
Northern Moor Wythenshawe Park Metrolink Stop (Stop D) 08:09 08:11 08:14 08:15
Northern Moor, opp Warmley Rd 08:10 08:12 08:15 08:16
Brooklands, nr Briarwood Ave 08:11 08:13 08:16 08:17
Brooklands, nr Altrincham Rd 08:12 08:14 08:17 08:18
Brooklands, nr Shady Ln 08:13 08:15 08:19 08:20
Timperley, opp Stelfox Avenue 08:15 08:17 08:20 08:21
Timperley, opp Stonemasons Arms 08:17 08:19 08:23 08:24
Timperley, opp Larkhill Close 08:18 08:20 08:24 08:25
Timperley, nr Mainwood Road 08:20 08:22 08:26 08:27
Timperley Church (o/s) 08:20 08:22 08:27 08:28
Timperley, o/s Altrincham College of Arts 08:25 08:27 08:32 08:33

Altrincham College Of Arts - Sale Moor

Timperley, o/s Altrincham College of Arts 15:17 15:18 15:19 15:20
Timperley, o/s High School 15:17 15:18 15:19 15:20
Timperley, adj Wood Lane 15:18 15:19 15:20 15:21
Timperley, adj Green Lane 15:18 15:19 15:20 15:21
Timperley Church (opp) 15:19 15:20 15:21 15:22
Timperley, opp Mainwood Road 15:20 15:21 15:22 15:23
Brooklands, opp Shady Ln 15:24 15:25 15:26 15:27
Brooklands, adj Altrincham Road 15:25 15:26 15:27 15:28
Brooklands, opp Briarwood Ave 15:25 15:26 15:27 15:28
Northern Moor, nr Warmley Rd 15:26 15:27 15:28 15:29
Northern Moor Wythenshawe Park Metrolink Stop (Stop E) 15:27 15:28 15:29 15:30
Northern Moor Wythenshawe Park Metrolink Stop (Stop A) 15:28 15:29 15:30 15:31
Northern Moor, nr Northolt Rd 15:29 15:29 15:31 15:32
Northern Moor, nr Moorcroft Rd 15:30 15:30 15:32 15:33
Northern Moor, nr Orton Rd 15:31 15:32 15:33 15:34
Northern Moor, nr Brenchley DR 15:31 15:33 15:33 15:34
Northern Moor Metrolink Stop (Stop B) 15:32 15:33 15:34 15:35
Sale Moor, nr Norris Road 15:33 15:35 15:35 15:36
Sale Moor, nr Helsby Road 15:35 15:36 15:37 15:38
Sale Moor, opp Shops 15:35 15:36 15:37 15:38
Sale Moor, o/s Sale High School 15:36 15:37 15:38 15:39
Sale Moor, nr Cumberland Road 15:37 15:38 15:39 15:40
Sale Moor, adj Marsland Road 15:38 15:39 15:40 15:41
Sale Moor, nr Alexandra Road 15:38 15:39 15:40 15:41
Sale Moor Marsland Road (Stop B) 15:40 15:41 15:42 15:43
Sale Moor, nr Trinity Road 15:40 15:41 15:42 15:43
Sale Moor, nr Derbyshire Road 15:41 15:42 15:43 15:44
Sale, nr Wardle Road 15:42 15:43 15:44 15:45
Sale Tram Stop (Stop H) 15:43 15:44 15:45 15:46
Sale, nr Oldfield Road 15:43 15:44 15:45 15:46
Sale Moor, opp Worthington Park 15:45 15:46 15:47 15:48
Sale Moor Wythenshawe Road (Stop C) 15:49 15:50 15:51 15:52

More information