Bus Times

777 - Eastfield - Scarborough

A bus service operated by SS Suncruisers

Inbound

Scarborough, adj Aberdeen Walk Stop I 09:26 then hourly until 14:26 15:26 15:40 16:26 17:45
Scarborough Railway Station Stop U (U) 08:28 09:28 14:28 15:28 15:43 16:28 17:47
Falsgrave Road (SW-bound) 08:30 09:30 14:30 15:30 15:44 16:30 17:48
Falsgrave, adj Westbourne Park 08:30 09:30 14:30 15:30 15:44 16:30 17:48
Weaponness Seamer Street (S-bound) 08:31 09:31 14:31 15:31 15:45 16:31 17:49
Weaponness Rosebery Avenue (S-bound) 08:32 09:32 14:32 15:32 15:46 16:32 17:50
Weaponness Football Stadium (S-bound) 08:32 09:32 14:32 15:32 15:46 16:32 17:50
Weaponness B&Q The Mere (S-bound) 08:33 09:33 14:33 15:33 15:46 16:33 17:51
Eastfield, opp Stoney Haggs Rise 08:35 09:35 14:35 15:35 15:46 16:35 17:52
Crossgates, opp Burtondale Road 08:37 09:37 14:37 15:37 15:46 16:37 17:54
Crossgates, adj Byward Drive 08:38 09:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:55
Eastfield Seamer Station (E-bound) 08:39 09:39 14:39 15:39 15:46 16:39 17:55
Eastfield, adj Lingholm Crescent 08:40 09:40 14:40 15:40 15:46 16:40 17:56
Eastfield Westway (E-bound) 08:41 09:41 14:41 15:41 15:46 16:41 17:57
Eastfield, opp Ridgeway 08:42 09:42 14:42 15:42 15:47 16:42 17:58
Eastfield, opp Holme Hill 08:43 09:43 14:43 15:43 15:47 16:43 17:59
Eastfield, opp High Street 08:44 09:44 14:44 15:44 15:48 16:44 17:59
Cayton, adj Eastfield Surgery 08:45 09:45 14:45 15:45 15:48 16:45 18:00
Osgodby Harvest Way (NE-bound) 08:47 09:47 14:47 15:47 15:50 16:47 18:02
Osgodby Overdale (W-bound) 18:07
School Holidays Only
School Days Only

Outbound

Osgodby, adj Overdale - Priory Place 08:53 then hourly until 13:53 14:53 15:53 15:56 16:53 16:56
Osgodby Overdale (E-bound) 08:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 15:58 16:56 16:58
Osgodby Northwold Road (NE-bound) 09:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 16:00 17:00 17:00
Eastfield, adj Gouldings Close 09:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 16:00 17:00 17:00
Eastfield, opp Herdborough Road 09:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 16:00 17:00 17:00
Eastfield, opp High Street 09:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 16:00 17:00 17:00
Eastfield, opp Holme Hill 09:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 16:00 17:00 17:00
Eastfield, opp Ridgeway 09:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 16:01 17:01 17:01
Eastfield Westway (E-bound) 09:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 16:02 17:02 17:02
Eastfield, adj Lingholm Crescent 09:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 16:03 17:03 17:03
Eastfield Seamer Station (W-bound) 09:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 16:03 17:03 17:03
Crossgates, opp Byward Drive 09:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 16:05 17:05 17:05
Crossgates, adj Burtondale Road 09:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 16:05 17:05 17:05
Eastfield, adj Stoney Haggs Rise 09:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 16:08 17:08 17:08
Weaponness The Mere B&Q (N-bound) 09:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 16:10 17:10 17:10
Weaponness Edgehill Road (N-bound) 09:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 16:11 17:11 17:11
Weaponness Football Stadium (N-bound) 09:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 16:12 17:12 17:12
Weaponness Rosebery Avenue (N-bound) 09:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 16:14 17:14 17:14
Falsgrave Seamer Street (N-bound) 09:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 16:14 17:14 17:14
Falsgrave, opp Westbourne Park 09:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 16:16 17:16 17:16
Falsgrave St John's Road (E-bound) 09:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 16:18 17:18 17:18
Scarborough Railway Station (NE-bound) 09:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 16:20 17:20 17:20
Scarborough Gladston Road (NW-bound) 09:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 16:21 17:26 17:26
Peasholm Park Cornbis Ravine (E-bound) 09:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 16:22 17:33 17:33
Scarborough Clifton Street (SE-bound) 09:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 16:24 17:39 17:39
Scarborough, adj Aberdeen Walk Stop I 09:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 16:25 17:43 17:43
School Holidays Only School Holidays Only
School Days Only School Days Only

More information