Bus Times

77C - Turquoise Line - Nottingham - Aspley - Strelley - Cinderhill

A bus service operated by Nottingham City Transport

Cinderhill - Strelley - Aspley - Nottingham

Cinderhill Walbrook Close (Stop AS01) 04:55 05:25 then every 15 minutes until 06:10
Aspley Harpenden Square (Stop AS02) 04:55 05:25 06:10
Aspley Dulverton Vale (Stop AS03) 04:55 05:25 06:10
Aspley Eltham Drive (Stop AS04) 04:56 05:26 06:11
Broxtowe Estate Coleby Road Bottom (Stop BR01) 04:57 05:27 06:12
Broxtowe Estate Beckley Road (Stop BR02) 04:58 05:28 06:13
Broxtowe Estate Coleby Road Top (Stop BR03) 04:59 05:29 06:14
Broxtowe Estate Denton Green (Stop BR07) 04:59 05:29 06:14
Broxtowe Estate Frinton Road (Stop BR14) 05:00 05:30 06:15
Broxtowe Estate Westleigh Road (Stop BR15) 05:01 05:31 06:16
Strelley Flamsteed Road (Stop ST11) 05:02 05:32 06:17
Strelley Morris Road (Stop ST12) 05:02 05:32 06:17
Strelley The Rose (Stop ST13) 05:03 05:33 06:18
Strelley Helston Drive (Stop ST06) 05:04 05:34 06:19
Strelley Asda (Stop ST07) 05:05 05:35 06:20
Aspley Exbourne Road (Stop AS08) 05:06 05:36 06:21
Aspley Ambleside Road (Stop AS09) 05:07 05:37 06:22
Aspley Grannis Drive (Stop AS10) 05:07 05:37 06:22
Aspley Aylestone Drive (Stop AS11) 05:08 05:38 06:23
Aspley Melbourne Road (Stop AS12) 05:09 05:39 06:24
Aspley St Margarets Church (Stop AS13) 05:10 05:40 06:25
Aspley Bluecoat School (Stop AS14) 05:10 05:40 06:25
Aspley Fitness Centre (Stop AS15) 05:11 05:41 06:26
Aspley Ascot Road (Stop AS16) 05:12 05:42 06:27
Bobbers Mill Chadwick Road (Stop RA24) 05:13 05:43 06:28
Radford Gregory Boulevard (Stop RA25) 05:14 05:44 06:29
Radford Bridlington Street (Stop RA26) 05:14 05:44 06:29
Radford Player Street (Stop RA27) 05:15 05:45 06:30
Radford Hartley Road (Stop RA28) 05:16 05:46 06:31
Radford Bentinck Road (Stop RA20) 05:16 05:46 06:31
Radford Peveril Street (Stop RA21) 05:17 05:47 06:32
Radford Boden Street (Stop RA22) 05:17 05:47 06:32
Radford Newdigate Street (Stop RA23) 05:18 05:48 06:33
Canning Circus (Stop CC11) 05:19 05:49 06:34
Nottingham Wollaton Street (Stop Y5) 05:20 05:50 06:35
Nottingham Tollhouse Hill (Stop Y7) 05:21 05:51 06:36
Nottingham Maid Marian Way (Stop M4) 05:24 05:54 06:39

Nottingham - Aspley - Strelley - Cinderhill

Nottingham Maid Marian Way (Stop M4) 04:56 05:24 23:24 23:54
Nottingham Collin Street (Stop C1) 04:56 05:24 23:25 23:55
Lace Market Fletcher Gate (Stop H1) 04:58 05:26 23:27 23:57
Nottingham George Street (Stop H2) 04:59 05:27 23:28 23:58
Nottingham Victoria Centre (Stop W2) 05:00 05:28 23:30 00:00
Nottingham Upper Parliament Street (Stop U3) 05:02 05:32 23:32 00:02
Nottingham Cathedral (Stop Y2) 05:03 05:33 23:33 00:03
Canning Circus (Stop CC08) 05:05 05:35 23:36 00:06
Radford Boden Street (Stop RA33) 05:05 05:35 23:36 00:06
Radford Peveril Street (Stop RA19) 05:06 05:36 23:37 00:07
Radford Hartley Road (Stop RA49) 05:07 05:37 23:38 00:08
Radford Player Street (Stop RA30) 05:08 05:38 23:39 00:09
Radford Gregory Boulevard (Stop RA47) 05:10 05:40 23:41 00:11
Bobbers Mill Chadwick Road (Stop RA32) 05:10 05:40 23:41 00:11
Aspley Ascot Road (Stop AS17) 05:10 05:40 23:42 00:12
Aspley Fitness Centre (Stop AS18) 05:11 05:41 23:42 00:12
Aspley Bluecoat School (Stop AS19) 05:11 05:41 23:43 00:13
Aspley St Margarets Church (Stop AS20) 05:12 05:42 23:44 00:14
Aspley Melbourne Road (Stop AS21) 05:13 05:43 23:45 00:15
Aspley Aylestone Drive (Stop AS22) 05:13 05:43 23:45 00:15
Aspley Grannis Drive (Stop AS23) 05:13 05:43 23:46 00:16
Aspley Ambleside Road (Stop AS24) 05:14 05:44 23:47 00:17
Aspley Exbourne Road (Stop AS25) 05:15 05:45 23:48 00:18
Strelley Asda (Stop ST01) 05:15 05:45 23:49 00:19
Strelley Helston Drive (Stop ST02) 05:16 05:46 23:50 00:20
Strelley The Rose (Stop ST08) 05:17 05:47 23:51 00:21
Strelley Morris Road (Stop ST09) 05:17 05:47 23:52 00:22
Strelley Flamsteed Road (Stop ST10) 05:18 05:48 23:53 00:23
Broxtowe Estate Westleigh Road (Stop BR11) 05:18 05:48 23:53 00:23
Broxtowe Estate Frinton Road (Stop BR12) 05:19 05:49 23:54 00:24
Broxtowe Estate Denton Green (Stop BR13) 05:19 05:49 23:54 00:24
Broxtowe Estate Coleby Road Top (Stop BR08) 05:20 05:50 23:55 00:25
Broxtowe Estate Beckley Road (Stop BR09) 05:20 05:50 23:55 00:25
Broxtowe Estate Coleby Road Bottom (Stop BR10) 05:21 05:51 23:56 00:26
Aspley Eltham Drive (Stop AS05) 05:22 05:52 23:58 00:28
Aspley Dulverton Vale (Stop AS06) 05:23 05:53 23:59 00:29
Cinderhill Walbrook Close (Stop AS07) 05:24 05:54 00:00 00:30

More information