bustimes.org

77x - Bianconi Avenue - UCD

A bus service operated by Dublin Bus

Citywest, opposite Bianconi Avenue 07:20
Citywest, opposite Castle Drive 07:21
Citywest Road (opposite) 07:22
Citywest Magna Drive 07:23
Citywest Belfry 07:24
Citywest, opp Belfry Downs 07:25
Citywest, opp De Selby Estate 07:27
Citywest, opp Kiltalown Cottages 07:27
Jobstown House (opp) 07:29
Jobstown Killinarden School 07:29
Jobstown, opp Hazelgrove 07:29
Jobstown, opp Killinarden Heights 07:30
Donomore Avenue 07:31
Jobstown Health Care Centre 07:32
Tallaght Killinarden Park 07:33
Tallaght, opp Cushlawn 07:33
Oldbawn Cushlawn Avenue 07:34
Oldbawn Marlfield Drive 07:35
Oldbawn, opp Marlfield 07:36
Cushlawn Avenue (opp) 07:38
Oldbawn St Martin De Porres 07:40
Tallaght Seskin View Road 07:43
Tallaght Millbrook Lawns 07:45
Tallaght Avonmore Road 07:46
Tallaght Avonmore Drive 07:48
Tallaght Bolbrook 07:50
Tallaght, opp Glenview Park 07:51
Tallaght Castletymon Road 07:53
Tallaght St Aengus Church 07:54
Tymon North, opp Tymon Lane 07:55
Tymon North, opp Tymon Park 07:57
Tymon North School 07:57
Tymon North Tymonville Grove 07:58
Kilnamanagh SC 08:00
Greenhills Old Tymon Lane 08:01
Greenhills, opp Kilakee Drive 08:02
Crumlin Hospital 08:11
Dolphin's Barn 08:19
The Coombe, opp Coombe Hospital 08:22
The Coombe Marion Villas 08:25
The Coombe Ardee Street 08:28
The Coombe, opp St Luke's Avenue 08:29
The Coombe Newmarket Street 08:30
The Coombe, opp Patrick's Cathedral 08:32
Lord Edward Street 08:35
Dame Street 08:38
Fleet Street 08:41
Prince's St South 08:44
Pearse Station 08:47
Merrion Square Merrion Sq West 08:49
Fitzwilliam Street 08:52
Herbert Street 08:53
Baggot St Upper 08:54
Waterloo Road 08:55
Embassy Romania (opp) 08:56
Wellington Lane 08:57
Donnybrook, opp Royal Hospital 08:58
Donnybrook Village 08:59
Donnybrook Victoria Avenue 08:59
Donnybrook Stadium 09:01
Donnybrook Church 09:02
Donnybrook Teresian School 09:02
Donnybrook RTE 09:03
Donnybrook, opp Belfield Court 09:04
UCD 09:07

Dublin Bus