bustimes.org

78 - Barming - Maidstone

A bus service operated by Nu-Venture

Barming - Maidstone

Barming, adj Rectory Lane 09:34 10:39 11:39 12:39 14:08
Barming, opp The Bull 07:47 09:36 10:41 11:41 12:41 14:10
Barming, opp The Redstart 07:49 09:37 10:42 11:42 12:42 14:11
Barming, o/s Beverley Road Shops 07:51 09:39 10:44 11:44 12:44 14:13
Barming, after Beverley Road 07:53 09:40 10:45 11:45 12:45
Barming Fountain Lane (Stop A) 07:56 09:42 10:47 11:47 12:47
Barming, adj St Andrew's Church 07:56 09:42 10:47 11:47 12:47
Maidstone, opp Bramble Close 07:58 09:43 10:48 11:48 12:48
Maidstone, adj Malling Terrace 08:00 09:44 10:49 11:49 12:49
Maidstone Shaftesbury Drive middle (SW-bound) 09:45
Maidstone, opp Saxon Mews 08:01 09:48 10:50 11:50 12:50
Maidstone, adj Warden Close 08:02 09:48 10:50 11:50 12:50
Maidstone, adj Court Drive 08:03 09:49 10:51 11:51 12:51
Maidstone, adj Queen's Avenue 08:04 09:50 10:52 11:52 12:52
Maidstone Somerfield Hospital (Stop A) 08:06 09:51 10:53 11:53 12:53
Maidstone, opp Bower Mount Road 08:06 09:51 10:53 11:53 12:53
Maidstone Rocky Hill (Stop U) 08:08 09:53 10:55 11:55 12:55
Maidstone The Cannon (Stop T) 08:11 09:55 10:57 11:57 12:57
Maidstone Royal Star Arcade (Stop M1) 08:12 09:56 10:58 11:58 12:58
Maidstone King Street (Stop L3) 08:14 09:58 11:00 12:00 13:00
Maidstone, adj Haynes 08:16
Vinters Park, o/s Invicta Girls' Grammar School 08:19
Schooldays only

Maidstone - Barming

Vinters Park, o/s Invicta Girls' Grammar School 15:17 15:37
Maidstone, opp Haynes 15:21 15:41
Maidstone King Street (Stop G) 11:19 12:21 13:50 15:09 15:26 15:46
Maidstone Royal Star Arcade (Stop E3) 11:20 12:22 13:51 15:10 15:47
Maidstone The Cannon (Stop B) 11:21 12:23 13:52 15:11 15:49
Maidstone West Railway Station (Stop A2) 11:23 12:25 13:54 15:13 15:51
Maidstone, adj Bedford Place 11:24 12:26 13:55 15:14 15:52
Maidstone, adj Bower Mount Road 11:25 12:27 13:56 15:15 15:54
Maidstone Somerfield Hospital (Stop B) 11:27 12:29 13:58 15:17 15:56
Maidstone, opp Queen's Avenue 11:27 12:29 13:58 15:17 15:56
Maidstone, opp Court Drive 11:28 12:29 13:58 15:18 15:56
Maidstone, opp Shaftesbury Drive 11:29 12:30 13:59 15:18 15:56
Maidstone Shaftesbury Drive middle (SW-bound) 11:30
Maidstone, adj Saxon Mews 11:30 12:30 13:59 15:19 15:57
Maidstone, opp Malling Terrace 11:30 12:31 14:00 15:19 15:57
Maidstone, adj Bramble Close 11:32 12:32 14:01 15:21 15:58
Maidstone Gatland Lane (SW-bound) 09:03 10:35 11:35 12:35 14:04
Maidstone, adj Ridgway 09:12 10:35 11:35 12:35 14:04
Maidstone, opp Terminus Road 09:33 10:38 11:38 12:38 14:07
Barming, adj Rectory Lane 09:34 10:39 11:39 12:39 14:08
Barming, opp St Andrew's Church 16:01
Barming Fountain Lane (Stop C) 16:03
Barming, adj The Cherries 16:04
Barming, opp Beverley Road Shops 16:08
Barming, adj The Redstart 16:10
Barming, nr The Bull 16:13
Schooldays only

Similar services

More information

Nu-Venture